z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2012/2013

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 143 GREKOW Sławko WROCŁAW TETA My 1967 M40 8
00:18:21
00:18:20


14
00:19:46
00:19:46
20
00:18:29
00:18:28
11
00:18:07
00:18:06
4 53
2 54 Bienias Andrzej Wrocław LUKS Żórawina 1971 M40 20
00:19:04
00:19:02
25
00:19:42
00:19:42
15
00:20:13
00:20:12
18
00:18:26
00:18:26


4 78
3 242 JANIAK WITOLD WROCŁAW LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1970 M40

28
00:19:51
00:19:51
29
00:21:30
00:21:28
33
00:19:55
00:19:53
25
00:19:44
00:19:43
4 115
4 188 Basiński Leszek Czernica 1964 M40 29
00:19:39
00:19:37
34
00:20:10
00:20:10


36
00:20:14
00:20:13
22
00:19:17
00:19:17
4 121
5 73 Możejko Zbigniew Wrocław 1969 M40 76
00:23:13
00:23:05
52
00:21:47
00:21:46
33
00:22:10
00:22:08
42
00:20:53
00:20:52
30
00:20:06
00:20:04
5 157
6 180 Daniłko Grzegorz Bogdaszowice 1971 M40 53
00:21:55
00:21:44
39
00:20:53
00:20:52
31
00:21:35
00:21:34
41
00:20:46
00:20:45


4 164
7 104 Gerus Wieslaw Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1965 M40 59
00:22:18
00:22:10
64
00:22:23
00:22:21
62
00:24:48
00:24:43


50
00:22:23
00:22:20
4 235
8 282 Kraśniewski Krzysztof Żmigród KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD 1965 M40

66
00:22:24
00:22:17
59
00:24:31
00:24:26
73
00:22:48
00:22:45
46
00:22:16
00:22:10
4 244
9 138 Borkowski Robert Świdnica 1965 M40 77
00:23:15
00:23:05
89
00:23:38
00:23:30
67
00:24:57
00:24:48
84
00:23:51
00:23:44
52
00:22:31
00:22:23
5 280
10 250 JURECKI ZYGFRYD WROCŁAW PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1965 M40

87
00:23:37
00:23:23
82
00:26:02
00:25:50
71
00:22:48
00:22:43
51
00:22:29
00:22:22
4 291
11 70 Sozański Jacek Wrocław in-motion team 1972 M40 88
00:24:08
00:24:03
96
00:24:25
00:24:19
69
00:25:06
00:25:03
85
00:23:51
00:23:47
63
00:23:38
00:23:35
5 305
12 75 Bednarczyk Bogusław Wwocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1967 M40 79
00:23:17
00:23:15
97
00:24:27
00:24:24
80
00:25:51
00:25:49


55
00:22:39
00:22:30
4 311
13 254 BARTKOWIAK HUBERT ŻMIGRÓD KB SUKCES Żmigród 1968 M40

94
00:24:02
00:23:53
76
00:25:37
00:25:32
87
00:23:59
00:23:53
66
00:23:50
00:23:42
4 323
14 69 JURCZAK JACEK Wrocław 1966 M40 99
00:25:10
00:24:58
108
00:25:16
00:25:04
86
00:26:46
00:26:38
98
00:25:31
00:25:26
76
00:24:40
00:24:35
5 359
15 100 Marynowski Jerzy Wrocław zBiegiemNatury 1969 M40 91
00:24:19
00:24:12
107
00:25:14
00:25:03
111
00:32:25
00:32:17
104
00:26:13
00:26:04
69
00:24:04
00:24:01
5 371
16 85 ANDRZEJEWSKI JACEK Wroclaw 1966 M40 100
00:25:16
00:25:06
100
00:24:44
00:24:31
96
00:27:33
00:27:20
99
00:25:38
00:25:28


4 395
17 245 Stronczak Krzysztof Wrocław Trenuj z Nami 1964 M40

136
00:30:56
00:30:43
108
00:29:23
00:29:18
106
00:26:26
00:26:22
82
00:25:50
00:25:47
4 432

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 246 Fedorowicz Jacek Wrocław KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 1970 M40

18
00:18:29
00:18:29
11
00:19:30
00:19:28
17
00:18:23
00:18:23


3 46
2 175 Pawlak Marek WROCŁAW Zakochaj Się W Bieganiu 1969 M40 109
00:26:29
00:26:20
122
00:26:40
00:26:35
91
00:27:17
00:27:15




3 322
3 237 Kasprzak Tomasz Wrocław RunForFun 1963 M40

79
00:23:17
00:23:03


75
00:22:51
00:22:45


2 154
4 377 Charatonik Tomasz Wilkszyn 1970 M40





105
00:26:18
00:26:12
88
00:27:59
00:27:47
2 193
5 357 KORKUĆ PIOTR WROCŁAW MKB SEMPER HUMILIS WROCŁAW 1970 M40



109
00:30:12
00:30:01
96
00:25:20
00:25:10


2 205
6 221 Gloc Wojciech Smolec 1969 M40 113
00:27:14
00:27:04
127
00:27:14
00:27:04






2 240
7 375 Sobczyński Kalikst Wrocław WKS Śląsk 1971 M40





19
00:18:28
00:18:27


1 19
8 318 Widziewicz Remigiusz Domasław WKS Śląsk 1966 M40

32
00:20:02
00:20:02






1 32
9 229 MORSKI PIOTRUŚ WROCŁAW 1965 M40 37
00:20:50
00:20:46








1 37
10 247 Antoniak Pawel Wroclaw 1972 M40

49
00:21:34
00:21:31






1 49
11 379 Kozubal Janusz Wrocław 1972 M40





52
00:21:36
00:21:30


1 52
12 395 WIĘCŁAW ANDRZEJ BŁONIE 1966 M40





53
00:21:39
00:21:33


1 53
13 197 Kotowicz Przemysław Wrocław Mtb Votum Team Wrocław 1965 M40 57
00:22:15
00:22:08








1 57
14 13 GUSIN PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1964 M40







61
00:23:15
00:23:09
1 61
15 12 KONIECKA TOMEK WROCŁAW 1970 M40







75
00:24:37
00:24:27
1 75
16 410 Kurilec Krzysztof Wrocław Matner Running Team 1964 M40







77
00:24:50
00:24:44
1 77
17 222 RAJCHELT CEZARY BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE 1966 M40 98
00:24:44
00:24:34








1 98
18 371 Krężel Piotr Wrocław PRO-RUN Wrocław 1972 M40





101
00:25:59
00:25:53


1 101
19 378 Garbacz Marek Pruszowice Pruszwood 1972 M40





103
00:26:08
00:26:02


1 103
20 342 Szafraniec Krzysztof Wrocław 1970 M40



107
00:29:20
00:29:20




1 107
21 361 JACH PAWEŁ I MACIEK WROCŁAW MACIEK BIEGA 1964 M40



113
00:40:02
00:39:46




1 113
22 314 WALIDUDA JAROSŁAW PISARZOWICE KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA 1972 M40

129
00:27:29
00:27:15






1 129

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni