z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2012/2013

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 80 Skarbowska Adrianna Wrocław 1988 K20 1
00:20:24
00:20:22
2
00:21:09
00:21:09
2
00:22:30
00:22:28
1
00:20:41
00:20:40
1
00:19:40
00:19:39
5 5
2 311 Lewandowska Estera Wrocław Artresan Active 1996 K16

1
00:20:55
00:20:55
1
00:22:21
00:22:21
2
00:21:01
00:21:01
2
00:20:49
00:20:49
4 6
3 76 Hołubowicz Anita Lwówek Śląski Wosiek Team 1993 K16 2
00:21:37
00:21:35
4
00:22:16
00:22:16
5
00:23:19
00:23:18
3
00:21:27
00:21:26
3
00:21:33
00:21:32
5 12
4 321 trzęsicka irena krzeptów KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1970 K40

6
00:22:30
00:22:26
6
00:23:31
00:23:24
4
00:22:01
00:21:56
6
00:23:05
00:23:01
4 22
5 193 Wilińska Natalia Wrocław LUKS Żórawina/ TEAM ASA 1993 K16 5
00:23:09
00:23:05
7
00:23:05
00:23:05
4
00:23:03
00:23:03
6
00:22:38
00:22:37


4 22
6 358 Machowska Weronika Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu/UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 1986 K20

8
00:23:23
00:23:23
7
00:23:43
00:23:42
5
00:22:15
00:22:13
4
00:22:38
00:22:36
4 24
7 158 Marszał Joanna Grębocice Biegiem Po Zdrowie - Team ASA 1986 K20 10
00:24:09
00:24:04
10
00:23:44
00:23:41
8
00:25:15
00:25:11
7
00:23:47
00:23:47
5
00:22:59
00:22:56
5 30
8 235 Goulia Vita Wrocław 1983 K20

11
00:23:53
00:23:48
10
00:25:45
00:25:38
10
00:24:50
00:24:46
8
00:23:30
00:23:27
4 39
9 265 Łowicka Magdalena Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 K20

12
00:24:14
00:24:06
15
00:27:33
00:27:24
8
00:23:50
00:23:46
7
00:23:08
00:23:04
4 42
10 60 Gałecka Agata Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1986 K20 9
00:24:09
00:24:06


16
00:27:34
00:27:25
11
00:25:12
00:25:08
11
00:24:11
00:24:06
4 47
11 256 Borowiecka Małgorzata Wrocław Drużyna Szpiku 1982 K30

15
00:25:27
00:25:26
12
00:26:14
00:26:09
15
00:26:04
00:26:01
10
00:24:00
00:23:58
4 52
12 270 Hotała Anna Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30

14
00:25:16
00:25:09
13
00:27:21
00:27:17
12
00:25:52
00:25:48
16
00:25:44
00:25:40
4 55
13 244 Wyszyńska Katarzyna Siewierz zBiegiemNatury 1984 K20

13
00:24:53
00:24:51
14
00:27:24
00:27:17
14
00:26:01
00:25:53
15
00:25:37
00:25:27
4 56
14 295 Żołędziewska Marta Wrocław Biegiem po Zdrowie - Team ASA 1982 K30

21
00:26:28
00:26:19
17
00:27:42
00:27:32
9
00:24:20
00:24:14
12
00:24:31
00:24:24
4 59
15 320 Kozioł Maria Wrocław 1981 K30

17
00:25:44
00:25:43
18
00:27:45
00:27:41
13
00:26:01
00:25:59
14
00:25:33
00:25:31
4 62
16 115 tałałałas aga WROCŁAW 1984 K20 12
00:25:51
00:25:42
28
00:27:37
00:27:34


18
00:27:18
00:27:13
13
00:24:49
00:24:45
4 71
17 304 Serafin Ilona Wrocław 1976 K30

19
00:26:25
00:26:17
26
00:29:50
00:29:37
20
00:27:25
00:27:17
18
00:26:35
00:26:27
4 83
18 87 Zagrobelna Magdalena Wrocław Drużyna Szpiku 1978 K30 16
00:28:06
00:28:00
26
00:27:29
00:27:22
32
00:32:10
00:32:03
26
00:29:51
00:29:44
22
00:27:49
00:27:45
5 90
19 303 Socha Ewa WROCŁAW 1983 K20

25
00:27:24
00:27:17
28
00:30:40
00:30:28
19
00:27:20
00:27:12
19
00:26:39
00:26:31
4 91
20 169 Suchecka Jagoda Wrocław 1990 K20 20
00:28:56
00:28:45
37
00:29:49
00:29:37
30
00:30:49
00:30:38
23
00:29:23
00:29:14
23
00:28:24
00:28:13
5 96
21 305 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K50

29
00:27:37
00:27:32
25
00:29:40
00:29:35
21
00:27:58
00:27:53
25
00:28:42
00:28:35
4 100
22 231 KORACH BARBARA WROCŁAW KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1991 K20

31
00:28:57
00:28:56
34
00:32:27
00:32:18
22
00:28:24
00:28:19
21
00:27:33
00:27:28
4 108
23 315 Tomczak Wiesława Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCLAW 1961 K50

32
00:29:04
00:28:59
29
00:30:48
00:30:43
24
00:29:31
00:29:25
27
00:28:56
00:28:49
4 112
24 86 Czurak Jola WROCLAW 1989 K20

34
00:29:09
00:29:03
31
00:31:01
00:30:56
25
00:29:34
00:29:30
26
00:28:43
00:28:36
4 116
25 51 Stagrowska Jadwiga Lewin Brzeski 1954 K50 19
00:28:53
00:28:38
39
00:30:33
00:30:33
35
00:32:56
00:32:49
28
00:31:26
00:31:18


4 121
26 105 Gerus Urszula Wrocław 1965 K40 17
00:28:19
00:28:10
40
00:30:47
00:30:34
37
00:33:57
00:33:46


37
00:31:47
00:31:36
4 131
27 159 Borkowska Donata ŚWIDNICA - 1964 K40 31
00:32:33
00:32:24
42
00:31:08
00:31:01
36
00:33:24
00:33:14


36
00:31:43
00:31:35
4 145
28 148 Iwaszkiewicz Grażyna Lutynia 1954 K50 35
00:40:36
00:40:20
44
00:43:08
00:42:52
40
00:44:50
00:44:36
32
00:41:11
00:41:00
41
00:39:00
00:38:46
5 148

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 127 Leszczewska Kasia Wrocław 1979 K30 7
00:24:00
00:23:54
18
00:26:22
00:26:12




20
00:26:56
00:26:47
3 45
2 121 Augustynowicz Kasia Galowice Pola&Franek 1974 K30 13
00:26:38
00:26:30
20
00:26:27
00:26:19


17
00:27:15
00:27:11


3 50
3 337 Ciołkowska Katarzyna Wrocław 1981 K30



33
00:32:15
00:32:06
27
00:30:25
00:30:17
24
00:28:36
00:28:31
3 84
4 232 Silarska Dorota Wrocław trenujznami.pl 1993 K16

3
00:22:15
00:22:15
3
00:22:58
00:22:57




2 6
5 88 Zomerska Renata Wrocław 1976 K30 3
00:22:01
00:21:58
5
00:22:26
00:22:21






2 8
6 239 Kaczmarczyk Izabela Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1983 K20

9
00:23:36
00:23:31
11
00:25:57
00:25:55




2 20
7 369 Blitek - Iwulska Barbara Walbrzych TeMMPo 1982 K30





16
00:26:22
00:26:18
9
00:24:00
00:23:56
2 25
8 230 BARTOSZ ALEKSANDRA GLIWICE 1970 K40 11
00:25:39
00:25:33
22
00:26:39
00:26:37






2 33
9 309 śnieżyńska magdalena wrocław niezrzeszona 1977 K30

23
00:27:02
00:26:52
20
00:28:00
00:27:53




2 43
10 264 Marki Marzena Siechnice 1982 K30

30
00:27:39
00:27:33
21
00:28:06
00:27:58




2 51
11 134 Szydłowska Anna Wrocław 1985 K20 27
00:31:04
00:30:57






29
00:30:16
00:30:10
2 56
12 372 Maślankiewicz Dorota Wałbrzych TeMMPo 1983 K20





29
00:31:44
00:31:40
33
00:30:41
00:30:37
2 62
13 234 Kogutkiewicz-Krajewska Anna Smolec 1975 K30

38
00:29:53
00:29:40
27
00:30:29
00:30:18




2 65
14 343 kozubal joanna wrocław Radio Wrocław 1974 K30



38
00:34:36
00:34:24
30
00:34:09
00:34:02


2 68
15 280 Wodzicka Aleksandra Wrocław Kobiety na Medal 1982 K30

41
00:30:53
00:30:49




28
00:29:41
00:29:33
2 69
16 380 Stolarczyk Monika Wrocław KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1989 K20





31
00:35:49
00:35:44
40
00:34:13
00:34:07
2 71
17 110 MASALSKA-PAWLAK AGATA RADWANICE osemka.pwr.wroc.pl 1981 K30 4
00:22:41
00:22:35








1 4
18 195 GOOREK HANNA WROCŁAW WKB Piast Wrocław 1993 K16 6
00:23:16
00:23:10








1 6
19 137 Malec Karolina Komorniki 1990 K20 8
00:24:01
00:23:53








1 8
20 363 Kruczek Anna WROCLAW 1985 K20



9
00:25:31
00:25:28




1 9
21 220 BIEGAŃSKA MALWINA RADWANICE 1972 K40 14
00:26:45
00:26:27








1 14
22 136 Chmielowiec Agata Swidnica Karol, zwolnij! 1989 K20 15
00:27:01
00:26:56








1 15
23 255 Mach Małgorzata Wrocław 1992 K20

16
00:25:43
00:25:42






1 16
24 397 Korziewicz Martyna Leśna 1991 K20







17
00:26:06
00:25:57
1 17
25 147 Adamska Karina Wrocław 1982 K30 18
00:28:45
00:28:35








1 18
26 353 Kumaszka Anna Wrocław 1984 K20



19
00:27:50
00:27:44




1 19
27 213 Wołczyńska Karolina Kiełczów 1976 K30 21
00:28:56
00:28:50








1 21
28 348 stachura beata nysa NYSA BIEGA 1973 K30



22
00:28:57
00:28:52




1 22
29 99 Moska Magdalena Jelcz-Laskowice Pershing Chwałowice 1971 K40 22
00:29:10
00:28:57








1 22
30 356 Krotewicz Anna Wrocław zBiegiemNatury 1979 K30



23
00:29:08
00:29:00




1 23
31 68 Wierzba-Jurczak Anita Wrocław 1976 K30 23
00:29:16
00:29:03








1 23
32 77 Bubak Kamila WROCŁAW niezrzeszona 1979 K30

24
00:27:18
00:27:15






1 24
33 223 RAJCHELT WIOLA BIELANY WR. 1966 K40 24
00:29:21
00:29:10








1 24
34 345 Bochenska Aleksandra Kiełczów Pro-Run Wrocław 1975 K30



24
00:29:40
00:29:40




1 24
35 178 Dziepak Paulina Wrocław 1987 K20 25
00:30:30
00:30:19








1 25
36 153 Bukała Marta Częstochowa 1974 K30 26
00:30:58
00:30:43








1 26
37 279 Jakubczyk Marcela WROCŁAW 1987 K20

27
00:27:30
00:27:19






1 27
38 209 BUDNIK MONIKA WROCŁAW 1982 K30 28
00:31:18
00:31:05








1 28
39 145 Musiał Magdalena Wrocław 1984 K20 29
00:32:15
00:31:58








1 29
40 403 Kwapińska Anna Trzebnica 1984 K20







30
00:30:19
00:30:12
1 30
41 146 Sarlej Sabina Wrocław 1981 K30 30
00:32:15
00:32:00








1 30
42 405 Nuckowska Magdalena Wrocław 1978 K30







31
00:30:21
00:30:14
1 31
43 404 Pogorzała Urszula Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu 1972 K40







32
00:30:34
00:30:29
1 32
44 185 RYTTER MONIKA WROCŁAW 1979 K30 32
00:33:20
00:33:11








1 32
45 289 Kozorys Karolina Wrocław 1983 K20

33
00:29:08
00:29:00






1 33
46 130 Rybkowska Katarzyna Ustka 1983 K20 33
00:35:19
00:35:07








1 33
47 406 Szczęch Justyna Wrocław 1988 K20







34
00:30:54
00:30:45
1 34
48 228 Kowalska Ela wROCŁAW 1965 K40 34
00:35:58
00:35:42








1 34
49 319 Harbul Natalia Wrocław Kornaś Team 1989 K20

35
00:29:09
00:29:03






1 35
50 398 Zaleśkiewicz Marta Wrocław 1987 K20







35
00:31:28
00:31:16
1 35
51 253 MAZUR Anna Wrocław niezrzeszona 1979 K30

36
00:29:36
00:29:23






1 36
52 399 Drezner Anna Wrocław 1987 K20







38
00:33:49
00:33:37
1 38
53 409 Krawczun Alicja Świdnica KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1990 K20







39
00:34:13
00:34:07
1 39
54 364 TOMSKA MARTA WROCŁAW PRO-RUN 1956 K50



39
00:35:01
00:34:50




1 39
55 298 Totoń Katarzyna Wrocław 1966 K40

43
00:41:12
00:40:59






1 43
56 5 JĘDRUSIŃSKA DOROTA WROCŁAW 1982 K30

45
00:43:08
00:42:58






1 45

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni