z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2021/2022

po 3 z 5 biegów

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 3 Stefanowicz Krzysztof Poznań Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1980 M40 3
00:17:22
00:17:22
1
00:16:28
00:16:28
1
00:16:25
00:16:23




3 5
2 1324 Fehlau Marcin CHOWĘCICE Fehlau Run Team 1978 M40 2
00:16:34
00:16:33
3
00:16:51
00:16:49
2
00:16:51
00:16:50




3 7
3 1218 Marek Daniel Swarzedz Cybina Team 1974 M40 6
00:18:06
00:18:03
5
00:18:05
00:18:02
5
00:18:18
00:18:16




3 16
4 5 Kotkowski Piotr POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1975 M40 7
00:18:14
00:18:11
6
00:18:15
00:18:13
7
00:18:32
00:18:31




3 20
5 1326 Cwalina Krzysztof Dąbrówka Fehlau Run Team 1976 M40 9
00:22:13
00:18:53
7
00:18:38
00:18:33
6
00:18:20
00:18:17




3 22
6 448 Mantas Tomasz Poznań Drużyna Szpiku 1973 M40 8
00:18:32
00:18:30
8
00:18:50
00:18:47
8
00:18:42
00:18:41




3 24
7 1037 Harkiewicz Piotr Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1981 M40 10
00:19:12
00:19:10
9
00:18:52
00:18:50
9
00:19:32
00:19:28




3 28
8 442 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ strefamaratonu 1976 M40 12
00:21:13
00:19:25
11
00:19:34
00:19:30
10
00:19:38
00:19:35




3 33
9 133 Napierała Marcin Koziegłowy Piątkowo na Biegowo 1980 M40 11
00:19:30
00:19:22
10
00:19:32
00:19:25
13
00:20:00
00:19:53




3 34
10 1172 Matuszewski Marek Śrem Runners Power Śrem 1972 M40 18
00:20:12
00:20:08
15
00:20:16
00:20:11
12
00:19:50
00:19:44




3 45
11 252 TORCHAŁA SEBASTIAN Kobylnica Mistrzowski Trening 1977 M40 15
00:20:06
00:20:02
13
00:20:11
00:20:07
20
00:20:43
00:20:38




3 48
12 238 Hedzielski Rafał Golęczewo 1974 M40 16
00:20:09
00:20:05
16
00:20:19
00:20:15
21
00:21:03
00:20:57




3 53
13 218 Łapott Jakub Poznań 1976 M40 19
00:20:28
00:20:16
18
00:20:31
00:20:20
16
00:20:28
00:20:21




3 53
14 1082 Tokarski Karol Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1979 M40 20
00:20:30
00:20:16
22
00:20:37
00:20:28
19
00:20:36
00:20:32




3 61
15 1240 Kaleta Waldemar Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1972 M40 25
00:20:55
00:20:49
23
00:20:33
00:20:28
14
00:20:07
00:20:04




3 62
16 149 Meller Łukasz Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1978 M40 30
00:21:05
00:20:59
21
00:20:32
00:20:27
18
00:20:31
00:20:27




3 69
17 492 Wójcik Michał Poznań 1981 M40 24
00:20:51
00:20:42
28
00:21:19
00:21:06
23
00:21:14
00:21:06




3 75
18 212 Różycki Jarosław Oborniki Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny 1973 M40 29
00:21:08
00:20:57
26
00:20:52
00:20:49
25
00:21:15
00:21:14




3 80
19 209 Furmaniuk Jaromir Poznań Samotny Biały Żagiel 1972 M40 31
00:22:50
00:21:01
35
00:23:04
00:21:21
26
00:21:22
00:21:14




3 92
20 137 Meller Marcin Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M40 21
00:22:10
00:20:21
19
00:21:58
00:20:20
53
00:25:01
00:23:24




3 93
21 162 Ptak Adam Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1972 M40 33
00:21:35
00:21:15
27
00:21:18
00:21:03
33
00:22:05
00:21:43




3 93
22 1155 Sobański Marcin Poznań Zgrupka Team 1978 M40 37
00:23:14
00:21:27
42
00:23:35
00:21:57
24
00:22:46
00:21:08




3 103
23 271 Stryczyński Tomasz Komorniki eFitness Racing Team 1978 M40 34
00:21:30
00:21:19
37
00:23:27
00:21:38
34
00:21:59
00:21:49




3 105
24 1046 Słodzinka Marcin Nowa Wieś 1981 M40 57
00:24:44
00:22:50
40
00:22:02
00:21:51
22
00:21:13
00:21:02




3 119
25 141 Domań Leszek Kiekrz Fehlau Run Team 1975 M40 39
00:21:36
00:21:29
47
00:22:28
00:22:16
35
00:23:29
00:21:56




3 121
26 1251 Dombrowicz Krystian Oborniki Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny 1979 M40 38
00:21:33
00:21:28
43
00:22:02
00:21:58
42
00:22:18
00:22:15




3 123
27 507 Przechrzta Michał Poznań 1976 M40 48
00:24:13
00:22:19
45
00:22:20
00:22:04
43
00:22:38
00:22:24




3 136
28 42 Gorączniak Maciej Poznań Pener z Jeżyc 1978 M40 47
00:24:05
00:22:15
50
00:24:00
00:22:22
41
00:23:43
00:22:07




3 138
29 1138 Sibila Tomasz Poznań 1978 M40 45
00:24:12
00:22:09
56
00:24:30
00:22:45
39
00:23:43
00:22:05




3 140
30 1115 Pudliszak Jeremi Murowana Goślina 1973 M40 52
00:22:40
00:22:33
64
00:23:24
00:23:13
40
00:22:17
00:22:06




3 156
31 296 Kmieciak Jarosław Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 49
00:24:12
00:22:23
52
00:22:38
00:22:27
55
00:24:58
00:23:27




3 156
32 447 Relewicz Maciej Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1979 M40 66
00:25:00
00:23:08
48
00:23:53
00:22:18
45
00:22:51
00:22:39




3 159
33 200 Skibniewski Krzysztof Poznań Biegacze YouFit 1981 M40 60
00:23:13
00:22:56
53
00:22:38
00:22:27
48
00:24:50
00:23:06




3 161
34 485 Jankowski Tomasz Złotniki 1980 M40 61
00:24:57
00:22:58
67
00:25:09
00:23:28
51
00:24:59
00:23:17




3 179
35 1211 Foksowicz Wojciech Poznań 1979 M40 59
00:24:47
00:22:51
61
00:24:46
00:23:00
62
00:26:55
00:23:54




3 182
36 63 Adamczak Artur POZNAŃ 1973 M40 119
00:29:44
00:27:34
41
00:22:16
00:21:56
37
00:22:10
00:22:01




3 197
37 211 Jędrzejak Piotr Kórnik INTER#WAŁY 1981 M40 75
00:25:50
00:23:57
68
00:25:12
00:23:28
54
00:25:05
00:23:27




3 197
38 55 Stachowiak Marek Rokietnica OwocBiega TEAM/Rokietnica Biega 1978 M40 40
00:21:47
00:21:30
123
00:32:37
00:27:54
38
00:23:40
00:22:04




3 201
39 274 Bartkowiak Ireneusz Poznań 1973 M40 77
00:26:01
00:24:03
66
00:25:07
00:23:24
59
00:25:23
00:23:47




3 202
40 1235 Walczak Dariusz Poznań AD NIERUCHOMOSCI 1972 M40 72
00:25:42
00:23:44
70
00:25:12
00:23:33
67
00:26:16
00:24:38




3 209
41 1302 Nowak Maciej Poznań gRUNwald team 1974 M40 82
00:26:23
00:24:33
95
00:28:33
00:25:31
66
00:26:10
00:24:33




3 243
42 1267 Andrzejewski Łukasz Warszawa HipopotamSprintClub 1975 M40 78
00:27:42
00:24:04
146
00:34:15
00:32:27
29
00:21:39
00:21:24




3 253
43 1149 Borawski-Reks Szymon Poznań 1979 M40 89
00:28:21
00:24:54
96
00:28:38
00:25:35
68
00:26:23
00:24:39




3 253
44 60 Brychczyński Krystian Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1980 M40 134
00:31:07
00:29:10
73
00:25:15
00:23:38
47
00:24:25
00:22:49




3 254
45 319 Jordan Robert Grzebienisko Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 1974 M40 70
00:25:22
00:23:28
69
00:25:06
00:23:33
116
00:31:54
00:28:46




3 255
46 1134 Czekalski Tomasz Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1977 M40 90
00:26:46
00:24:54
91
00:27:02
00:25:20
74
00:26:33
00:24:53




3 255
47 283 Misiorny Radosław Poznań 1973 M40 88
00:28:39
00:24:53
90
00:28:29
00:25:19
77
00:26:55
00:25:14




3 255
48 85 Muszyński Paweł Zalasewo Zalasewo Zaiwania 1978 M40 106
00:28:23
00:26:18
75
00:25:30
00:23:51
75
00:26:50
00:25:02




3 256
49 222 Steczkiewicz Mariusz Poznań 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1979 M40 95
00:25:21
00:25:17
80
00:24:37
00:24:28
83
00:25:39
00:25:36




3 258
50 1073 Mytnik Marcin Poznań Stoczniowiec Poznań 1977 M40 93
00:26:59
00:25:05
87
00:27:20
00:25:17
78
00:27:01
00:25:16




3 258
51 1039 Krysiak Łukasz Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1977 M40 97
00:27:25
00:25:21
84
00:26:52
00:24:52
80
00:25:40
00:25:22




3 261
52 158 Paciorek Radosław Poznań 1978 M40 91
00:26:54
00:24:59
86
00:27:02
00:25:09
86
00:27:31
00:25:51




3 263
53 231 Gładysiak Przemysław Komorniki niezrzeszony 1977 M40 104
00:29:55
00:26:15
82
00:27:43
00:24:34
84
00:28:50
00:25:47




3 270
54 499 Hampel Marcin Poznań Hampel Team 1979 M40 102
00:29:33
00:26:09
105
00:29:37
00:26:19
71
00:27:53
00:24:50




3 278
55 530 Pilarczyk Rafał Poznań 1976 M40 114
00:29:06
00:27:05
97
00:25:50
00:25:36
73
00:24:58
00:24:53




3 284
56 524 Leniec Michał Poznań Ślęzak Team 1979 M40 112
00:30:10
00:26:47
98
00:27:34
00:25:52
85
00:28:48
00:25:47




3 295
57 44 Fabisz Rafał Dopiewiec 1974 M40 86
00:28:22
00:24:46
141
00:34:08
00:30:45
76
00:28:10
00:25:05




3 303
58 107 Lehwark Marcin Koziegłowy Drużyna Szpiku 1978 M40 100
00:27:58
00:26:04
112
00:29:59
00:26:53
96
00:28:11
00:26:34




3 308
59 354 GRZESIAK JÓZEF KOSTRZYN 1972 M40 120
00:31:28
00:27:36
111
00:30:00
00:26:53
79
00:27:00
00:25:20




3 310
60 534 Żychowski Piotr Tarnowo Podgórne 1978 M40 99
00:29:24
00:25:44
108
00:30:12
00:26:43
103
00:30:11
00:26:58




3 310
61 109 Wesołek Przemek Poznań 1977 M40 109
00:30:39
00:26:37
101
00:29:30
00:26:01
104
00:30:21
00:27:01




3 314
62 483 Serwa Mariusz Poznań Strzeszyn Biega 1973 M40 103
00:29:37
00:26:14
106
00:28:09
00:26:25
105
00:29:00
00:27:07




3 314
63 1316 Roszczenko Krzysztof Poznań nogi do góry i do przodu 1976 M40 118
00:27:50
00:27:32
109
00:30:01
00:26:46
93
00:29:31
00:26:21




3 320
64 269 Wojciechowski Marcin Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1976 M40 122
00:29:34
00:27:39
113
00:28:40
00:26:58
91
00:27:44
00:26:08




3 326
65 351 Zawitaj Tomasz Poznań Levant Team 1972 M40 115
00:30:42
00:27:09
107
00:29:33
00:26:27
106
00:30:22
00:27:12




3 328
66 542 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA Wójtowicz TRI Team 1974 M40 121
00:32:35
00:27:37
119
00:30:34
00:27:25
98
00:29:46
00:26:37




3 338
67 311 Wieczorek Paweł Poznań 1980 M40 107
00:30:14
00:26:24
122
00:30:56
00:27:37
110
00:30:42
00:27:27




3 339
68 57 Szymczak Marcin POZNAŃ 1978 M40 123
00:31:12
00:27:44
115
00:30:30
00:27:10
102
00:30:02
00:26:58




3 340
69 1259 Wiercioch Bartosz Poznań 1978 M40 125
00:32:50
00:27:49
121
00:32:10
00:27:34
107
00:31:50
00:27:14




3 353
70 320 Puwałowski Robert Poznań Schumi 99 1978 M40 128
00:33:14
00:28:01
120
00:30:44
00:27:30
109
00:30:29
00:27:27




3 357
71 241 Stefaniak Marcin Czapury 1981 M40 110
00:29:01
00:26:44
128
00:30:57
00:29:03
124
00:31:16
00:29:28




3 362
72 1229 Gawęcki Bartłomiej Dąbrówka 1972 M40 124
00:31:23
00:27:46
126
00:33:06
00:28:13
122
00:33:51
00:29:17




3 372
73 392 Przybyłek Marek Kórnik 1977 M40 143
00:34:25
00:30:33
133
00:33:01
00:29:36
114
00:31:52
00:28:36




3 390
74 346 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1976 M40 138
00:33:48
00:30:06
132
00:32:50
00:29:33
127
00:34:24
00:31:00




3 397
75 409 Lange Marek Poznań 1980 M40 147
00:37:38
00:32:35
136
00:33:10
00:30:02
118
00:29:02
00:28:54




3 401
76 239 Soska Jacek Biedrusko angiodiabetica.pl 1979 M40 145
00:37:25
00:32:16
148
00:37:27
00:32:47
128
00:35:56
00:31:21




3 421
77 405 Nowak Andrzej Poznan Night Runners 1974 M40 151
00:38:40
00:33:33
152
00:39:28
00:34:47
132
00:37:50
00:33:16




3 435
78 155 Gawarecki Tomasz Rabowice 1977 M40 152
00:37:48
00:33:53
151
00:37:29
00:34:22
135
00:37:09
00:34:02




3 438
79 327 Sławek Tomasz Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1975 M40 158
00:38:50
00:36:47
149
00:36:36
00:33:29
133
00:36:20
00:33:17




3 440
80 45 Żołądkowski Michał Środa Wielkopolska 6 łap 1981 M40 155
00:38:54
00:35:07
150
00:38:45
00:33:48
137
00:38:38
00:35:31




3 442

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 146 Szrama Dariusz Dąbrówka Leśna Fire Angel 1979 M40 1
00:16:26
00:16:26
2
00:16:38
00:16:38






2 3
2 213 Domański Łukasz Mosina 1981 M40 4
00:17:28
00:17:26


3
00:17:46
00:17:44




2 7
3 1114 CHOJNACKI ARTUR Poznań BÓG HONOR OJCZYZNA 1981 M40 5
00:17:53
00:17:52
4
00:17:53
00:17:52






2 9
4 1400 STACHOWIAK PIOTR POZNAŃ FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 M40

12
00:20:04
00:19:59
11
00:19:43
00:19:41




2 23
5 420 Malec Artur Komorniki 1979 M40 28
00:21:03
00:20:57
17
00:20:24
00:20:18






2 45
6 1347 Ratajczak Łukasz Mosina Night Runners 1981 M40

34
00:21:27
00:21:19
15
00:20:16
00:20:12




2 49
7 321 Świątnicki Grzegorz Suchy Las Bieganie Jest Przereklamowane 1976 M40 17
00:20:15
00:20:07


36
00:23:31
00:21:57




2 53
8 426 Korolkiewicz Rafał Poznań 1976 M40 22
00:20:36
00:20:32
31
00:21:22
00:21:16






2 53
9 359 Bylina Bartosz Poznań 1972 M40 27
00:21:03
00:20:56


27
00:21:20
00:21:18




2 54
10 245 Szewczyk Tomasz Kórnik time2run.pl 1979 M40 26
00:21:02
00:20:56
29
00:21:11
00:21:06






2 55
11 118 Jazikowski Paweł Poznań Strzeszyn Gojawiczyńskiej 1972 M40 32
00:21:25
00:21:14
32
00:21:27
00:21:17






2 64
12 1186 Sikora Przemysław Poznań 1981 M40

36
00:23:06
00:21:32
28
00:21:28
00:21:23




2 64
13 572 Czyzewski Filip Poznan 1980 M40

38
00:23:24
00:21:49
32
00:23:11
00:21:40




2 70
14 1274 Bławat Krzysztof Kwilcz 1978 M40 41
00:21:58
00:21:53
30
00:21:12
00:21:09






2 71
15 1282 Szwed Michał Poznań Manufaktura mieszkań 1972 M40 44
00:24:03
00:22:07


31
00:21:33
00:21:26




2 75
16 1105 Kocan Przemysław Poznań OwocBiegaTeam/Sektor Dobrej Zabawy 1979 M40 62
00:25:00
00:22:59
14
00:20:15
00:20:09






2 76
17 1317 Bartosik Michał Poznań By Być w Formie 1977 M40 43
00:25:35
00:22:03
44
00:23:43
00:21:59






2 87
18 501 SZLANGA ŁUKASZ Baranowo PRO366 1975 M40

46
00:22:17
00:22:05
46
00:22:48
00:22:39




2 92
19 472 Filut Łukasz Poznań 1980 M40 46
00:24:02
00:22:11
49
00:23:54
00:22:19






2 95
20 1174 Kozio Mateusz Komorniki 1978 M40 50
00:24:19
00:22:26
54
00:24:08
00:22:31






2 104
21 376 Flejszman Marek Poznań 1972 M40

55
00:24:20
00:22:34
50
00:24:51
00:23:15




2 105
22 535 Strabel Dariusz Poznań REHAU Crossactive Team 1979 M40 54
00:24:26
00:22:35


52
00:24:53
00:23:18




2 106
23 1048 Andrzejak Robert Poznań VAMOS 1976 M40 63
00:23:06
00:22:59


44
00:22:37
00:22:30




2 107
24 1053 Baranowski Filip Poznań 1976 M40 53
00:24:31
00:22:35


58
00:25:09
00:23:32




2 111
25 1092 WOŹNIAK DARIUSZ GNIEZNO Mistrzowski trening 1981 M40 56
00:24:41
00:22:46


56
00:25:04
00:23:29




2 112
26 1409 Kowalewski Krzysztof Jelonek Kowalewski 1974 M40

65
00:23:53
00:23:22
49
00:24:40
00:23:09




2 114
27 1234 Nowak Marcin Poznań Night Runners 1976 M40 69
00:26:55
00:23:25
58
00:23:05
00:22:51






2 127
28 1306 Wiktorowski Fabian Luboń OwocBiega TEAM 1976 M40 65
00:25:10
00:23:07


64
00:27:13
00:24:11




2 129
29 1418 Rabiega Marcin Rokietnica Owoc Biega Team 1975 M40

72
00:26:59
00:23:36
61
00:25:26
00:23:49




2 133
30 219 WELTROWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1975 M40 81
00:27:56
00:24:26


60
00:26:51
00:23:48




2 141
31 1152 Lewandowski Bartosz Poznań 1973 M40 73
00:25:58
00:23:52
74
00:25:22
00:23:38






2 147
32 288 Kujawa Sebastian Koziegłowy Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1979 M40 80
00:26:26
00:24:17
71
00:25:12
00:23:34






2 151
33 1284 Lembicz Maciej Luboń Manufaktura Mieszkań 1972 M40 74
00:25:53
00:23:56
77
00:25:42
00:23:52






2 151
34 1158 Pawlak Piotr Poznań PKO Bank Polski 1975 M40 83
00:24:53
00:24:40
76
00:25:28
00:23:51






2 159
35 494 kolski jacek poznań Night Runners 1978 M40 96
00:28:40
00:25:18


63
00:27:03
00:24:02




2 159
36 570 Jędra Andrzej Złotniki 1973 M40

93
00:28:31
00:25:27
72
00:28:00
00:24:51




2 165
37 215 Maciejewski To Masz Poznań PnB Ejbty Team Poznań 1976 M40 84
00:26:49
00:24:43
83
00:27:46
00:24:36






2 167
38 382 Mężyński Cezary Rokietnica AKWEDUKT 1980 M40 79
00:28:04
00:24:15


89
00:29:22
00:26:04




2 168
39 1392 bednarz ireneusz poznań 1975 M40

89
00:27:13
00:25:18
82
00:27:25
00:25:32




2 171
40 533 Lipiński Michał Poznan 1980 M40

102
00:29:37
00:26:14
70
00:26:32
00:24:50




2 172
41 1026 Maciesza Rafał Gołaszyn 1976 M40 94
00:30:18
00:25:07
81
00:29:04
00:24:31






2 175
42 1334 Antczak Arkadiusz Dopiewo 1980 M40

85
00:26:54
00:24:54
94
00:28:04
00:26:24




2 179
43 217 Sobecki Jakub Poznań SPRZEDAM OPLA 1981 M40 67
00:25:06
00:23:08
116
00:31:58
00:27:10






2 183
44 1033 Rozmiarek Marcin Poznań ROZMIARY 1978 M40

99
00:29:01
00:25:57
87
00:28:59
00:25:52




2 186
45 167 Matuszek Tomasz Pawłowice 1979 M40 101
00:28:26
00:26:06
103
00:27:54
00:26:15






2 204
46 140 Żuchowski Bogumił Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M40 111
00:28:46
00:26:47
94
00:27:12
00:25:27






2 205
47 186 Kłak Sebastian Rabowice 1976 M40 108
00:30:01
00:26:28


97
00:28:25
00:26:35




2 205
48 268 Ratajczak Krzysztof Rokietnica 1978 M40 105
00:29:45
00:26:15
104
00:29:35
00:26:17






2 209
49 227 Cieślewicz Mateusz Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 132
00:33:44
00:28:37


81
00:27:04
00:25:27




2 213
50 1256 Witkowiak Maciej Luboń 1978 M40

117
00:30:26
00:27:11
100
00:28:31
00:26:45




2 217
51 531 Pilarczyk Robert Poznań 231 GO 1972 M40 116
00:29:20
00:27:20


111
00:29:29
00:27:44




2 227
52 220 Sobucki Dariusz Wiry 1981 M40 117
00:32:26
00:27:25
114
00:31:37
00:27:02






2 231
53 549 Szymański Paweł Poznań 1980 M40 126
00:29:59
00:27:51
118
00:32:20
00:27:19






2 244
54 1464 Pawełczak Michał Sady 1981 M40

131
00:32:32
00:29:20
119
00:32:20
00:29:00




2 250
55 1394 Jodko Piotr Batorowo Jodko Brothers Running Team 1979 M40

134
00:33:09
00:29:43
117
00:31:58
00:28:50




2 251
56 510 Klapczyński Krzysztof Poznań 1980 M40

142
00:34:12
00:30:49
113
00:30:14
00:28:29




2 255
57 393 Romanowski Jakub Poznań Aluplast RT/Night Runners 1979 M40 137
00:35:07
00:30:01


120
00:33:36
00:29:02




2 257
58 242 Malinowski Józef Poznań 1977 M40 139
00:35:16
00:30:14
125
00:32:39
00:28:05






2 264
59 72 Stan Adrian Poznań parkrun Poznań 1974 M40

144
00:34:54
00:31:27
121
00:32:27
00:29:14




2 265
60 1120 Ratajczak Krzysztof Poznań 1975 M40 136
00:33:12
00:29:28
130
00:32:30
00:29:17






2 266
61 263 Sroka Tomasz Środa Wielkopolska 1981 M40 129
00:31:34
00:28:03
138
00:33:41
00:30:16






2 267
62 1300 Żmuda-Trzebiatowski Paweł Poznań 1973 M40

139
00:32:10
00:30:18
130
00:34:51
00:31:46




2 269
63 1341 Frydrychowicz Bartosz Zalasewo 1978 M40

145
00:36:42
00:32:00
125
00:33:11
00:30:00




2 270
64 168 LIPCZYŃSKI JACEK koziegłowy 1978 M40

143
00:35:57
00:31:09
129
00:36:01
00:31:23




2 272
65 436 Piekarczyk Mariusz Plewiska POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1975 M40 142
00:34:16
00:30:21
137
00:33:18
00:30:08






2 279
66 1455 JADZIKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ POZNAŃ CZERWONAK BIEGA 1976 M40

156
00:39:15
00:39:15
136
00:40:11
00:35:23




2 292
67 1222 Piątek Dawid Wiry 1976 M40 153
00:39:18
00:34:09
140
00:35:25
00:30:42






2 293
68 487 Zalewski Piotr Swarzędz 1978 M40 146
00:37:23
00:32:20
147
00:37:31
00:32:46






2 293
69 418 Dąbrowski Paweł Poznań Night Runners 1975 M40 160
00:45:31
00:40:21


134
00:37:02
00:33:49




2 294
70 122 Dolata Marcin Poznań TZS - Tradycyjnie Zamykający Stawkę 1974 M40 157
00:41:13
00:36:04


139
00:39:00
00:35:52




2 296
71 178 Strykowski Michał Poznań Speed Szuracz 1976 M40 159
00:44:32
00:38:16


138
00:40:23
00:35:44




2 297
72 125 Hibner Marcin Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 M40 154
00:38:45
00:34:49
155
00:43:25
00:38:51






2 309
73 444 Kępka Franciszek Oborniki 1973 M40 162
00:46:39
00:41:31
154
00:41:32
00:36:42






2 316
74 1145 Łacek Zbigniew Poznań 12 Wielkopolska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej/K.D. 1973 M40



4
00:17:52
00:17:51




1 4
75 1122 Jankowiak Marcin Poznań 1978 M40 13
00:19:50
00:19:42








1 13
76 1164 PAPRZYCKI RAFAŁ Poznań NBR TEAM 1976 M40 14
00:19:50
00:19:46








1 14
77 1473 Kacprzak Krzysztof Dabrowka 1980 M40



17
00:21:58
00:20:26




1 17
78 1374 Sołtys Wojciech Poznań Unit Martombike Team 1980 M40

20
00:21:57
00:20:21






1 20
79 1301 BARTOSZEWSKI MARCIN POZNAŃ QUEST ROAD 1976 M40 23
00:22:21
00:20:33








1 23
80 1365 Di Marino Massimo Poznan 1973 M40

24
00:20:41
00:20:41






1 24
81 1422 Biskupski Piotr Poznań 2Fast2Sexi 1976 M40

25
00:20:53
00:20:47






1 25
82 1171 Pierzchlewicz Krzysztof Poznań Gwiazdowski Triathlon Team 1981 M40



30
00:21:30
00:21:25




1 30
83 559 Sobolewski Artur Mrowino Biegające Krejzole 1979 M40

33
00:23:01
00:21:18






1 33
84 51 Torz Maciej Poznań 1981 M40 35
00:21:40
00:21:23








1 35
85 96 Balcerzak Tomasz KONARZEWO 1974 M40 36
00:23:12
00:21:25








1 36
86 1420 Cwojdziński Piotr Poznań Night Runners 1978 M40

39
00:26:22
00:21:50






1 39
87 154 Wojtaszek Maciej Poznań maruder 1976 M40 42
00:22:09
00:21:56








1 42
88 1423 DON ROBERT ZALASEWO PRO 366 1974 M40

51
00:22:36
00:22:23






1 51
89 1093 Maćkowiak Arkadiusz Wrocław Geesmolsse 1980 M40 51
00:26:03
00:22:28








1 51
90 1257 Stawiński Bartosz Czarnków 1981 M40 55
00:22:41
00:22:38








1 55
91 1426 GRESER ARTUR BOGUCIN GS TEAM 1974 M40

57
00:24:28
00:22:50






1 57
92 1547 Szydłowski Marek Poznań CBN 1981 M40



57
00:23:44
00:23:30




1 57
93 1169 Markowski Michał Skórzewo 1978 M40 58
00:24:47
00:22:51








1 58
94 1448 GRUPIŃSKI GRZEGORZ GOLĘCZEWO LAUFER GOLENHOFEN 1973 M40

59
00:23:05
00:22:51






1 59
95 1410 kowalik marek POZNAŃ STRZESZYN BIEGA 1974 M40

60
00:23:00
00:22:52






1 60
96 1439 Prządka Michał Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza 1979 M40

62
00:24:39
00:23:01






1 62
97 1463 RÓŻAŃSKI PAWEŁ POZNAŃ 1977 M40

63
00:24:54
00:23:08






1 63
98 204 Stankowski Przemysław Poznań #biegajzesławkiem 1976 M40 64
00:23:14
00:23:01








1 64
99 1527 SZYMANOWSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1974 M40



65
00:25:53
00:24:12




1 65
100 484 Słowiński Damian Poznań 1980 M40 68
00:26:55
00:23:25








1 68
101 1483 Sargalski Grz Poznan Mistrzowski Trening 1978 M40



69
00:27:48
00:24:44




1 69
102 425 Staszczyk Jakub Poznań 1977 M40 71
00:25:42
00:23:37








1 71
103 1157 Szlenk Leszek Luboń 1981 M40 76
00:25:48
00:23:59








1 76
104 562 Walczak Zbigniew Poznań 1972 M40

78
00:27:23
00:23:59






1 78
105 1416 matuszewski szymon poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1974 M40

79
00:27:31
00:24:20






1 79
106 1250 Rosinski Wiktor Poznań 1981 M40 85
00:26:39
00:24:44








1 85
107 1191 Baksalary Dariusz Przeźmierowo Seecom 1977 M40 87
00:28:28
00:24:52








1 87
108 1425 Malicki Piotr Poznań 1979 M40

88
00:29:51
00:25:17






1 88
109 536 Matuszek Tomasz Poznań Twarde szparagi 1980 M40



88
00:27:38
00:25:55




1 88
110 1504 LIJEWSKI TOMASZ SWARZĘDZ AMATORSKA LIGA CHULIGANKA SWAJ 1978 M40



90
00:26:25
00:26:07




1 90
111 1192 Wachowiak Paweł Poznań 1979 M40 92
00:28:28
00:25:00








1 92
112 1165 Stamm Tomasz Poznań 1972 M40

92
00:27:25
00:25:26






1 92
113 1474 Prył Michał Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M40



92
00:29:30
00:26:09




1 92
114 1486 Jarzyniewski Paweł Poznań 1980 M40



95
00:31:06
00:26:32




1 95
115 313 Kępiński Marcin Poznań 1VERTIGO 1978 M40 98
00:29:01
00:25:27








1 98
116 555 Fedoruk Piotr Poznan 1978 M40



99
00:29:46
00:26:38




1 99
117 1369 Fenikowski Szymon Kórnik ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40

100
00:27:40
00:25:58






1 100
118 371 Filipiak Marek Poznań KS Hades 1973 M40



101
00:28:39
00:26:48




1 101
119 1517 KOLASIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40



108
00:30:35
00:27:23




1 108
120 1298 Banaś Paweł Skąpe 1972 M40

110
00:31:37
00:26:48






1 110
121 1075 Schmidt Łukasz Poznań Teatr Nowy im. Tadeusza Łomnickiego w Poznaniu 1981 M40



112
00:28:17
00:28:12




1 112
122 1205 Michałowski Jarosław Poznań Uniwersytet SWPS 1976 M40 113
00:30:31
00:26:53








1 113
123 1537 Olszewski Tomasz Mosina Fafenkugel 1979 M40



115
00:33:19
00:28:41




1 115
124 1485 Bzdawka Michał Plewiska 1980 M40



123
00:32:43
00:29:19




1 123
125 1025 Surmacz Rafał Przeźmierowo CardioRunners 1976 M40

124
00:32:47
00:28:05






1 124
126 396 Kalwas Paweł Poznań PRO366 1974 M40



126
00:35:39
00:30:18




1 126
127 1303 SKLEPIK RYSZARD KIEKRZ KIEKRZAŃSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M40 127
00:29:52
00:27:58








1 127
128 433 Czerniga Patrycjusz Poznań GFT Poland 1980 M40

127
00:33:00
00:28:19






1 127
129 243 Kowalski Przemysław Środa Wielkopolska 1979 M40

129
00:33:51
00:29:10






1 129
130 1057 Ihma Artur Dopiewo 1978 M40 130
00:33:22
00:28:15








1 130
131 1305 Pawlicki Marcin Gruszczyn 1973 M40 131
00:31:54
00:28:30








1 131
132 266 jędroszkowiak Tomasz Biskupice Podiceps/UKS Zalew Jerzykowo 1978 M40



131
00:36:57
00:32:19




1 131
133 440 Rutkowski Jakub Poznań 1977 M40 133
00:32:47
00:28:55








1 133
134 427 Adamczyk Paweł Wiry INTER#WAŁY 1981 M40 135
00:32:49
00:29:11








1 135
135 1370 Krzywosz Filip Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1980 M40

135
00:33:19
00:29:57






1 135
136 370 Mierzejewski Rafał Poznań 1972 M40 140
00:35:16
00:30:15








1 140
137 74 Piwecki Maciej Sady 1976 M40 141
00:34:08
00:30:20








1 141
138 326 Lisowski Jarek Suchy Las 1976 M40 144
00:35:43
00:32:02








1 144
139 1126 Reszke Piotr Kobylnica Stokowski projekt maraton 1972 M40 148
00:38:21
00:33:05








1 148
140 166 Mikołajczak Bartłomiej Środa Wlkp. TomTomTeam 1979 M40 149
00:38:15
00:33:07








1 149
141 1331 Bajonski Krzysztof Blazejewo 1978 M40 150
00:35:28
00:33:24








1 150
142 1456 KMIECIAK MIKOŁAJ POZNAŃ 1980 M40

153
00:40:10
00:35:24






1 153
143 184 Augustyniak Piotr Skórzewo JUPPI Skórzewo 1974 M40 156
00:40:14
00:35:08








1 156
144 509 Castellanos Carlos Poznan CARSLBERG 1980 M40 161
00:46:16
00:41:16








1 161

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni