z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2021/2022

po 3 z 5 biegów

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 90 Maluśki Tomasz Śmieszkowo Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny 2005 M16 4
00:16:38
00:16:35
1
00:16:30
00:16:28
1
00:16:26
00:16:25




3 6
2 545 Pawlak Wojciech Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2003 M16 9
00:19:38
00:19:35
4
00:19:40
00:19:34
6
00:18:30
00:18:27




3 19
3 1230 Łuczka Jan Rokietnica UKS Lusowo 2005 M16 11
00:20:12
00:20:02
3
00:19:29
00:19:22
7
00:18:32
00:18:31




3 21
4 1310 Guranowski Wojciech Chyby UKS Lusowo 2004 M16 13
00:21:11
00:21:00
7
00:20:53
00:20:46
13
00:21:14
00:21:09




3 33
5 551 Walczak Jakub Kalisz KU AZS UAM POZNAŃ 2004 M16 14
00:21:31
00:21:17
9
00:22:49
00:21:16
11
00:20:05
00:19:59




3 34

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1196 Murkowski Wiktor Stęszew AZS Poznań 2002 M16 3
00:16:35
00:16:33


2
00:16:56
00:16:54




2 5
2 1084 Kuźma Julian Poznań UKS Lusowo 2005 M16

2
00:18:28
00:18:24
4
00:17:54
00:17:53




2 6
3 550 Glapa Filip Luboń AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2004 M16 6
00:17:38
00:17:35


3
00:17:10
00:17:08




2 9
4 569 Pisanko Michał Dąbrowa UKS Lusowo 2005 M16

5
00:20:11
00:20:08
5
00:17:58
00:17:57




2 10
5 1128 Żak Mateusz Poznań OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2003 M16 8
00:19:12
00:19:09


9
00:18:45
00:18:44




2 17
6 544 Bernat Oskar Suchy Las UAM Triathlon Poznań 2004 M16

8
00:21:01
00:20:55
10
00:19:45
00:19:42




2 18
7 554 Soiński Dominik Poznań KS UAM Triathlon Poznań 2003 M16 12
00:21:00
00:20:56
6
00:20:31
00:20:26






2 18
8 1407 Szymczak Adam Chyby UKS Lusowo 2005 M16

10
00:22:11
00:22:04
12
00:20:37
00:20:33




2 22
9 1086 Kostka Maciej Chyby Uks Lusowo 2005 M16 10
00:20:10
00:20:00


14
00:21:55
00:21:51




2 24
10 144 Domań Jakub Kiekrz 2004 M16 17
00:24:41
00:22:50
11
00:24:15
00:22:33






2 28
11 1360 Augustyniak Oskar Skórzewo 2005 M16

13
00:27:40
00:24:17
16
00:26:35
00:23:31




2 29
12 1167 Sobala Adam Poznań 2005 M16 15
00:24:10
00:22:17


15
00:23:23
00:23:16




2 30
13 561 Matuszewski Paweł Poznań Teletubisie 2005 M16

15
00:32:22
00:27:44
18
00:30:23
00:25:47




2 33
14 1304 Baranowski Adam Poznań 2005 M16 16
00:24:38
00:22:41


19
00:29:53
00:26:48




2 35
15 497 Kowalski Maciej Gułtowy AZS Poznań 2003 M16 1
00:16:02
00:16:01








1 1
16 1275 Twardoń Szymon Murowana Goślina AZS Poznań 2004 M16 2
00:16:12
00:16:11








1 2
17 1283 Sokołowski Kamil Poznań AZS Poznań 2004 M16 5
00:17:10
00:17:08








1 5
18 548 Janicki Karol Gostyń AZS UAM Triathlon Poznań 2003 M16 7
00:17:55
00:17:54








1 7
19 1531 MAZURKIEWICZ MACIEJ UKS LUSOWO 2005 M16



8
00:18:45
00:18:41




1 8
20 1372 Kmiecik Mateusz Radzyny 2005 M16

12
00:25:10
00:23:37






1 12
21 1385 Majchrzak Borys Poznań 2003 M16

14
00:29:19
00:25:58






1 14
22 1451 KAŹMIERCZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ 2005 M16

16
00:38:02
00:37:52






1 16
23 1515 ŁAKOMY JAKUB BARANOWO 2005 M16



17
00:30:04
00:25:28




1 17
24 77 Piwecki Wit Sady 2004 M16 18
00:31:31
00:27:43








1 18

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni