z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2021/2022

po 3 z 5 biegów

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 12 Wawrzyniak Oliwia Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 2002 K16 1
00:16:46
00:16:44
1
00:17:31
00:17:30
1
00:17:16
00:17:15




3 3

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1200 Pawełczyk Julia Jarocin Biegożery 2002 K16 5
00:19:14
00:19:11


3
00:18:58
00:18:56




2 8
2 528 Stachowiak Ewa Rokietnica Rokietnica Biega/OwocBiega Team 2005 K16

2
00:32:37
00:27:54
9
00:35:06
00:30:30




2 11
3 1137 Furmaniuk Alicja Poznań 2004 K16

3
00:36:09
00:32:50
10
00:36:06
00:33:01




2 13
4 322 Kanecka Alicja Ślesin Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 2002 K16 9
00:21:58
00:21:50


6
00:22:50
00:22:39




2 15
5 373 Filipiak Adrianna Poznań KS Hades Poznań 2003 K16 10
00:23:48
00:21:57


5
00:24:18
00:22:38




2 15
6 1183 Modrowska Zuzanna Poznań 2004 K16 12
00:31:36
00:28:09


8
00:32:03
00:28:59




2 20
7 1270 Stempniak Paulina Koźmin Wlkp. AZS Poznań 2004 K16 2
00:18:35
00:18:32








1 2
8 1210 Beresniewicz Aleksandra Krosno Odrzańskie Biegożery 2002 K16



2
00:18:53
00:18:51




1 2
9 1249 Wojtkowiak Wiktoria Kłecko AZS Poznań 2003 K16 3
00:18:44
00:18:41








1 3
10 1268 Urbaniak Kalina Suchy Las AZS Poznań 2004 K16 4
00:18:54
00:18:51








1 4
11 579 Ferchmin Aleksandra Poznań KU AZS UAM Triathlon Poznań 2004 K16



4
00:19:51
00:19:48




1 4
12 1201 Wyroślak Martyna Piła BIEGOŻERY 2002 K16 6
00:20:28
00:20:26








1 6
13 1277 Janicka Paula Poznan KU AZS UAM Triathlon Poznań 2004 K16 7
00:21:05
00:21:02








1 7
14 236 Bursiak Marianna Poznań Dziki z Polanki 2002 K16



7
00:26:31
00:24:50




1 7
15 1271 Runka Laura Poznań AZS Poznań 2004 K16 8
00:21:09
00:21:07








1 8
16 1193 Dotka Wiktoria Luboń 2004 K16 11
00:31:02
00:27:34








1 11

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni