z

Lublin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2013/2014

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 144 Wasilewska Joanna Biłgoraj Stay Insane 1981 K16

1
00:19:41
00:19:41
1
00:19:29
00:19:29


1
00:21:15
00:21:15
1
00:20:19
00:20:19
4 4
2 26 Kloc Marta Urszulin Perfect Runner Lublin 1991 K16 2
00:22:32
00:22:32
2
00:21:54
00:21:54
2
00:21:37
00:21:37
2
00:22:29
00:22:29
5
00:24:50
00:24:50
6
00:22:26
00:22:26
6 8
3 192 Pruszczak Katarzyna Lublin 1986 K16 3
00:22:36
00:22:36
3
00:22:41
00:22:41


1
00:21:56
00:21:56
2
00:23:25
00:23:25
2
00:22:00
00:22:00
5 8
4 235 Zygo Karolina Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1996 K16 1
00:22:26
00:22:26
5
00:23:04
00:23:04


3
00:22:43
00:22:43
3
00:24:38
00:24:38


4 12
5 238 sokal agnieszka biłgoraj BSK MIÓD KOZACKI BILGORAJ 1984 K16 4
00:23:57
00:23:57
4
00:22:42
00:22:42




6
00:25:12
00:25:12
5
00:22:23
00:22:23
4 19
6 209 Sekuła Magdalena Franciszków AZS UMCS Lublin 1997 K16 8
00:25:59
00:25:59
8
00:26:01
00:26:01
8
00:26:17
00:26:17
10
00:26:48
00:26:48


8
00:25:43
00:25:43
5 32
7 97 Kochaniec-Matuszak Karolina Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1988 K16 16
00:28:04
00:28:04
18
00:27:55
00:27:55
7
00:25:51
00:25:51
7
00:26:21
00:26:21
8
00:26:33
00:26:33
10
00:25:58
00:25:58
6 32
8 229 Kowalczyk Agnieszka Poznań 1988 K16 10
00:26:50
00:26:50


6
00:25:19
00:25:19
11
00:26:49
00:26:49
7
00:26:18
00:26:18
14
00:26:45
00:26:45
5 34
9 158 Szewczuk Paulina Hrubieszów Politechnika Lubelska Biega 1992 K16 7
00:25:11
00:25:11
11
00:26:29
00:26:29


8
00:26:44
00:26:44
12
00:26:55
00:26:55


4 38
10 98 Liśkiewicz Aleksandra Krasnystaw Vege Runners Krasnystaw 1993 K16



10
00:26:28
00:26:28
6
00:26:17
00:26:17
15
00:29:00
00:29:00
11
00:26:02
00:26:02
4 42
11 59 Bury Jadwiga Krzczonów 1992 K16 25
00:29:38
00:29:38
12
00:26:37
00:26:37


19
00:28:25
00:28:25
13
00:28:52
00:28:52
23
00:29:27
00:29:27
5 67
12 28 Rorat Lena Chełm Chełm Biega 1982 K16 32
00:31:08
00:31:08
30
00:30:17
00:30:17
18
00:28:11
00:28:11
21
00:28:55
00:28:55
20
00:30:15
00:30:15
22
00:28:48
00:28:48
6 81
13 70 Dąbek Anna Lublin 1983 K16 24
00:29:38
00:29:38
26
00:29:27
00:29:27
29
00:30:39
00:30:39


33
00:33:34
00:33:34


4 112
14 191 Wyroślak Małgorzata Lublin 1984 K16

31
00:30:33
00:30:33
27
00:30:18
00:30:18
30
00:30:59
00:30:59
29
00:33:15
00:33:15


4 117
15 134 PAPROTA EWELINA Lublin 1984 K16 31
00:30:58
00:30:58
37
00:32:05
00:32:05
32
00:32:14
00:32:14
36
00:32:46
00:32:46




4 136
16 190 Rybak Karolina Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe 1983 K16 43
00:32:41
00:32:41
49
00:39:04
00:39:04
33
00:32:32
00:32:32
45
00:34:29
00:34:29
32
00:33:23
00:33:23
30
00:31:29
00:31:29
6 138
17 16 Foks Małgorzata Lublin Sklep Biegacza Team 1980 K16 41
00:32:00
00:32:00
35
00:31:53
00:31:53


47
00:37:11
00:37:11
39
00:38:13
00:38:13
36
00:34:24
00:34:24
5 151
18 137 Barczak Sylwia Lublin Stay Insane / Perfect Runner Lublin 1984 K16 44
00:33:32
00:33:32
43
00:34:03
00:34:03
42
00:35:28
00:35:28
41
00:33:55
00:33:55
34
00:33:54
00:33:54
34
00:33:34
00:33:34
6 151
19 38 Hann Maria Lublin 1981 K16 36
00:31:17
00:31:17




48
00:37:11
00:37:11
38
00:37:54
00:37:54
33
00:33:07
00:33:07
4 155
20 104 Szarpak Anna Lublin 1983 K16 45
00:33:53
00:33:53


38
00:34:12
00:34:12
37
00:32:51
00:32:51


41
00:39:16
00:39:16
4 161
21 233 Szczepaniuk Magdalena Tomaszów Lubelski Run 4 Pleasure 1984 K16 54
00:37:09
00:37:09


35
00:33:06
00:33:06
38
00:33:07
00:33:07


39
00:35:28
00:35:28
4 166

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 230 Brzezińska Emilka Biała Podlaska 1990 K16 5
00:24:14
00:24:14
10
00:26:27
00:26:27


9
00:26:45
00:26:45




3 24
2 201 Brenk-Czapska Anna Lublin 1980 K16 14
00:27:36
00:27:36
24
00:28:23
00:28:23
20
00:28:29
00:28:29






3 58
3 118 Paszczyk Anna Lublin 1981 K16 21
00:29:12
00:29:12
25
00:28:47
00:28:47


24
00:29:41
00:29:41




3 70
4 113 Tomaszewska Magda Lublin 1982 K16 34
00:31:09
00:31:09
36
00:32:04
00:32:04


44
00:34:20
00:34:20




3 114
5 333 Józwik Karolina Lublin 1985 K16

42
00:33:36
00:33:36
39
00:34:28
00:34:28
40
00:33:19
00:33:19




3 121
6 3 Grzywaczewska Justyna Warszawa CITY TRAIL Team 1988 K16



4
00:24:05
00:24:05


4
00:24:41
00:24:41


2 8
7 252 Sękowska Dorota Lublin 1979 K16 28
00:30:16
00:30:16


23
00:29:01
00:29:01






2 51
8 380 Krzewińska Magdalena Komarówka 1984 K16





31
00:31:33
00:31:33
22
00:30:55
00:30:55


2 53
9 355 Stanisławska Iwona Lublin 1988 K16



31
00:30:51
00:30:51
28
00:30:24
00:30:24




2 59
10 291 Markwart Dorota Lublin Lubelski Klub Karate Kyokushin 1982 K16

38
00:32:07
00:32:07


32
00:31:38
00:31:38




2 70
11 326 Baka Magdalena Lublin 1987 K16

22
00:28:15
00:28:15


50
00:45:50
00:45:50




2 72
12 343 Krystyńska Ewelina Sanok 1985 K16

44
00:36:08
00:36:08
41
00:34:46
00:34:46






2 85
13 21 Czubacka Agata Lublin 1989 K16 48
00:35:18
00:35:18




49
00:39:03
00:39:03




2 97
14 463 Jargieło-Mróz Dorota Biłoraj PRO TEAM 1984 K16









4
00:22:22
00:22:22
1 4
15 315 Paczkowska Małgorzata ŚWIDNIK 1988 K16

6
00:24:01
00:24:01








1 6
16 450 Pałka Magdalena Wytyczno Wolność Endorfinom 1980 K16









7
00:23:51
00:23:51
1 7
17 422 Ćwiklińska Joanna Jarosławiec Rozbiegany Zamość 1982 K16







9
00:26:39
00:26:39


1 9
18 459 Dubiel Anna Jabłonna Lubelski Klub Morsów 1985 K16









18
00:27:32
00:27:32
1 18
19 93 Gromysz Magdalena Lublin 1980 K16 19
00:28:33
00:28:33










1 19
20 273 Kamińska Angelika WARSZAWA SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1979 K16

21
00:28:08
00:28:08








1 21
21 414 Mazurek Olga Lublin 1988 K16







21
00:30:15
00:30:15


1 21
22 284 Stepnicka KORNELIA Kłoczew Biegusiem.pl 1992 K16

23
00:28:20
00:28:20








1 23
23 449 Kupisz Alicja Wytyczno 1990 K16









25
00:29:44
00:29:44
1 25
24 368 Skulimowska Agnieszka Biała Podlaska 1988 K16



25
00:30:11
00:30:11






1 25
25 452 Bor Agnieszka Lublin 1985 K16









26
00:29:56
00:29:56
1 26
26 385 Waręcka Katarzyna Grójec 1991 K16





26
00:30:21
00:30:21




1 26
27 435 DARWICZ OLGA 1990 K16







26
00:32:45
00:32:45


1 26
28 244 WĘGRZYN JUSTYNA LUBARTÓW DREAM TEAM 1985 K16 27
00:30:08
00:30:08










1 27
29 448 Maciejewska Katarzyna Chełm Chełm Biega 1990 K16









27
00:30:12
00:30:12
1 27
30 415 Zaborska Iwona Mętów 1992 K16







28
00:33:08
00:33:08


1 28
31 432 KRÓLIKOWSKA KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1991 K16







36
00:35:19
00:35:19


1 36
32 84 Michna Musiał Dagmara Puławy 1983 K16 37
00:31:19
00:31:19










1 37
33 248 chojecka katarzyna siedlce 1983 K16 39
00:31:33
00:31:33










1 39
34 349 Maciejewska Renata Lublin 1982 K16

39
00:32:09
00:32:09








1 39
35 128 Wolanin Katarzyna Lublin 1980 K16 40
00:31:49
00:31:49










1 40
36 458 TRELKA EWELINA Lublin na team 1986 K16









40
00:38:37
00:38:37
1 40
37 388 Dachowska Aleksandra Lublin 1992 K16





42
00:33:57
00:33:57




1 42
38 348 Lech Kamila Świdnik 1985 K16

45
00:37:00
00:37:00








1 45
39 347 Borowiec Agata Ciecierzyn 1996 K16

47
00:37:55
00:37:55








1 47
40 289 BOROWIEC MAŁGORZATA CIECIERZYN 1994 K16

48
00:37:55
00:37:55








1 48
41 168 Mielniczuk Emilia Lublin 1989 K16 49
00:35:38
00:35:38










1 49

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni