Wrocław

Wyniki CITY TRAIL Junior

Bieg 6

16.03.2019 Dystans: 300 m - 2 km Rodzaj: City Trail Junior
Kategorie wiekowe:

Kategoria D2

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Klub Rocznik Płeć Czas brutto
1 9 KRAWCZYK JĘDRZEJ UKS 55 2009 M 00:02:15
2 5 GŁÓD MARIA SP21 2009 K 00:02:16
3 42 BONDAREWICZ ALEKSANDRA SP32/bondziki 2009 K 00:02:17
4 111 GAURA JACEK SP 21 Osobowice 2009 M 00:02:18
5 26 RATAJCZAK NATALIA SP22 2009 K 00:02:18
6 16 WYSOCKA MICHALINA SP 1 Wrocław 2010 K 00:02:19
7 18 SKULIMOWSKI TOMASZ SP 22 2009 M 00:02:20
8 3 TRACZ NATALIA SP 4 Oleśnica 2009 K 00:02:23
9 14 PĄGOWSKI ARKADIUSZ SP 50 2010 M 00:02:24
10 1 KORNAŚ JAN Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN 2010 M 00:02:32
11 143 MIAŚKIEWICZ IGA ZSP 16 Wrocław 2010 K 00:02:33
12 50 MICHALSKA KALINA WLKS Wrocław 2010 K 00:02:36
13 34 CZERWIŃSKA HANNA AZS AWF Wrocław 2010 K 00:02:37
14 144 KOPKA LIWIA SP 50 Wrocław 2010 K 00:02:38
15 19 MISZKIEŁO ALEKSANDRA SP 20 Wrocław 2009 K 00:02:38
16 6 FOLCIK ALICJA Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna nr 3 2009 K 00:02:39
17 54 JAROSZ KACPER SP nr 1 w Kątach Wrocławskich 2010 M 00:02:40
18 35 ŚLUSARCZYK KUBA im. Bolesława Krzyoustego w Kamieńcu Wrocławskim 2010 M 00:02:45
19 21 BIENIEK MIKOŁAJ SP 28 2009 M 00:02:47
20 53 JEŻEWSKA NADIA SP 30 Wrocław 2009 K 00:02:48
21 141 LICHOTA TYMOTEUSZ SP44 2010 M 00:02:51
22 10 KAPUŚCIŃSKA AMELIA Sp 21 Wrocław 2009 K 00:02:51
23 17 BOMIRSKI TOMEK SP109 Wrocław 2010 M 00:02:51
24 129 MYNARSKI ADAM UKS Orzeł Katowice 2009 M 00:02:58
25 136 GLISZCZYŃSKA MARCELINA SP Gminy Oleśnica 2009 K 00:02:58
26 137 WYDRZYCKA MAJA SP Gminy Oleśnica 2009 K 00:03:03
27 46 ŁAKOMY JULIANNA Bergson Team Run 2010 K 00:03:04
28 43 BONDAREWICZ DOMINIK SP23/bondziki 2010 M 00:03:05
29 37 TOPOLSKA VIVIENNE Sp 30 2010 K 00:03:05
30 47 SIELECKA HANNA Klub SP 22 2009 K 00:03:06
31 138 KOWALCZYK MAJA SP Gminy Oleśnica 2009 K 00:03:07
32 139 HAJDASZ OSKAR 2010 M 00:03:12
33 135 CICHOSZ JAN SP Gminy Oleśnica 2009 M 00:03:39
34 127 MAŁYSZEK STANISŁAW SP Osobowice 2009 M 00:03:54

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni