z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

13.02.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 5 OLEJARZ ARTUR Zielona Góra CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:02 00:16:02
2 151 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M20 00:17:17 00:17:17
3 213 KŁOS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:17:22 00:17:23
4 387 STOLARSKI JAKUB Barczewo CITY TRAIL TEAM 1997 M16 00:17:30 00:17:30
5 468 KOWALSKI KAROL Dobrocin TEAM KOPEĆ 1994 M20 00:17:45 00:17:45
6 551 KOZŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Pasłęk KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1996 M16 00:17:49 00:17:49
7 492 STARUCH JAN Olsztyn AZS-UWM OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:17:51 00:17:53
8 553 WOŁOSZYK KAMIL Kościerzyna CITY TRAIL TEAM 1993 M20 00:17:53 00:17:53
9 284 UMBRAS KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:17:56 00:17:56
10 295 KAMIŃSKI PIOTR Iława MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEC 1992 M20 00:18:16 00:18:17
11 108 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:18:19 00:18:20
12 664 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn MFOAT 1987 M20 00:18:22 00:18:24
13 435 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo 1983 M30 00:18:28 00:18:29
14 529 MALESZKA GRZEGORZ Olsztyn DACHLAND OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:18:35 00:18:37
15 663 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek SA PSP POZNAŃ/ AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1992 M20 00:18:37 00:18:38
16 459 SIEMIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1994 M20 00:18:37 00:18:41
17 671 OLSZEWSKI ADAM jeziorany KOPEC TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:43 00:18:43
18 535 KLIMEK RAFAŁ Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1999 M16 00:18:43 00:18:44
19 26 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1976 M30 00:18:47 00:18:49
20 576 KORWIEL RAFAŁ Ostróda TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:18:49 00:18:51
21 679 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR LUBAWA LKS LUBAWA 1999 M16 00:18:51 00:18:53
22 520 SOKÓŁ KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN / GRUPA DBK 1996 M16 00:18:53 00:18:55
23 11 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 K20 00:18:56 00:18:56
24 168 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1969 M40 00:19:05 00:19:07
25 460 TRZECIAK MAGDALENA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN/GRUPA DBK 1995 K20 00:19:12 00:19:14
26 463 KAWECZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Nowe Miasto Lubawskie TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 M30 00:19:20 00:19:22
27 37 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:19:22 00:19:24
28 670 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Jeziorany MKS JEZIORANY 1991 M20 00:19:23 00:19:24
29 245 ŚWINIARSKI DAWID Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1989 M20 00:19:23 00:19:25
30 157 ZUBRYCKI ŁUKASZ węgorzewo VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:19:25 00:19:27
31 296 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1990 M20 00:19:43 00:19:46
32 12 BARCEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K20 00:19:50 00:19:51
33 52 TWARDOWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1979 M30 00:19:50 00:19:55
34 141 BRZOZOWSKI FRANCISZEK Miłomłyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1992 M20 00:19:55 00:19:58
35 608 JANECKI ROBERT Mrągowo 1974 M40 00:19:57 00:19:59
36 232 RUCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW Iława MR TERMO - TEAM KOPEĆ 1978 M30 00:19:58 00:20:02
37 293 OLSZEWSKI MIROSŁAW Nikielkowo 1983 M30 00:20:03 00:20:06
38 554 CAŁA ARKADIUSZ Mrągowo LUZ GRUPA 1983 M30 00:20:06 00:20:08
39 161 SZOT ANDRZEJ Bartąg WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1978 M30 00:20:09 00:20:12
40 173 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 M30 00:20:10 00:20:14
41 285 ZARĘBSKI MARCIN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1982 M30 00:20:14 00:20:17
42 461 WILIŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:20:19 00:20:22
43 46 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1973 M40 00:20:24 00:20:26
44 438 MAZUROWSKI TOMASZ Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:22 00:20:26
45 207 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:20:30 00:20:34
46 570 DĄBKOWSKI ROMAN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:20:38 00:20:40
47 217 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1981 M30 00:20:43 00:20:47
48 96 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1975 M40 00:20:51 00:20:53
49 566 KACZAN NORBERT Olsztyh PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:51 00:20:54
50 549 ZAŁĘCKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1974 M40 00:20:53 00:20:55
51 63 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1976 M30 00:20:56 00:21:00
52 439 JAGIELSKI KRZYSZTOF Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1988 M20 00:20:57 00:21:01
53 53 CIESIELSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn SOLO 1965 M50 00:21:00 00:21:03
54 110 FERSZT PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1981 M30 00:21:04 00:21:08
55 55 KULESZA BOGUSŁAW Olsztyn 4FUNEVENTS.PL 1959 M50 00:21:04 00:21:07
56 200 DOLAT ANDRZEJ Olsztyn BAJMSPORT 1977 M30 00:21:06 00:21:09
57 8 MILEWICZ GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:21:06 00:21:10
58 510 DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1983 M30 00:21:11 00:21:15
59 634 ZIENTEK ARTUR Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:21:13 00:21:17
60 458 LECH BOGDAN Olsztyn ZIELONI 1960 M50 00:21:13 00:21:22
61 219 DRYGAS PAWEŁ Olsztyn SAM DLA SIEBIE 1978 M30 00:21:13 00:21:19
62 341 KALITA KRYSTIAN Olsztyn BYLEDOMETY! 1986 M20 00:21:17 00:21:25
63 312 OŚWIĘCIMSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn LOKATOR NIERUCHOMOŚCI PIŁA 1963 M50 00:21:19 00:21:20
64 470 OŚWIĘCIMSKI KRYSTIAN Dywity 1992 M20 00:21:20 00:21:21
65 66 FIGUROWICZ JERZY Olsztyn FIGURANT 1963 M50 00:21:21 00:21:24
66 280 KAROLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:21:22 00:21:26
67 340 OLEKSIAK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1975 M40 00:21:23 00:21:25
68 69 DADASIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:21:23 00:21:36
69 122 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ 1980 M30 00:21:24 00:21:30
70 35 KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:21:24 00:21:31
71 163 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TRI-DUNAJEK 1978 M30 00:21:25 00:21:28
72 406 BRONOWICKI ANDRZEJ Dywity 1962 M50 00:21:28 00:21:32
73 290 DĘBOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn INTEGRACYJNY KLUB SPORTOWY ATAK 1976 M30 00:21:30 00:21:33
74 189 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M30 00:21:33 00:21:38
75 493 GAWROŃSKA BEATA Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1973 K40 00:21:33 00:21:38
76 196 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M30 00:21:34 00:21:37
77 657 ZRADA MARCIN orneta ORNETA 1992 M20 00:21:38 00:21:48
78 658 KOZIOŁ KRZYSZTOF Orneta ORNETA 1992 M20 00:21:38 00:21:49
79 388 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M40 00:21:39 00:21:44
80 22 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ Kierzliny 1989 M20 00:21:41 00:21:47
81 77 WOLFF MARCIN Olsztyn WDOWIAK&FRIENDS 1969 M40 00:21:45 00:21:52
82 588 OTTA MARCIN Gietrzwałd 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1976 M30 00:21:52 00:22:01
83 485 ŁAGUNA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1963 M50 00:21:52 00:21:56
84 47 WDOWIAK ROBERT Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1998 M16 00:21:53 00:21:55
85 430 FIEODOROW TOMASZ Barczewo WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1984 M30 00:21:55 00:21:59
86 117 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 M20 00:21:56 00:22:04
87 188 JEGER PIOTR Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1989 M20 00:21:56 00:22:01
88 639 RUTKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1997 M16 00:21:58 00:22:04
89 205 WITKOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ 1971 M40 00:22:02 00:22:10
90 619 BIERNACKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:22:04 00:22:11
91 121 MIELĘCKI MACIEJ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1967 M40 00:22:15 00:22:24
92 158 RADOMSKI KAMIL Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:22:16 00:22:25
93 678 BARCZAK ADAM OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:22:17 00:22:26
94 116 ROMANOW MARCIN Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:22:18 00:22:22
95 199 GWOZDOWICZ RYSZARD Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1965 M50 00:22:18 00:22:24
96 623 FOTSCHKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn PAN OLSZTYN 1987 M20 00:22:19 00:22:25
97 34 MURAWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1998 M16 00:22:19 00:22:24
98 601 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn BRAK 1983 M30 00:22:21 00:22:27
99 71 KAPAŁA IRENEUSZ Olsztyn KTEAM 1975 M40 00:22:24 00:22:29
100 665 ŁABĘDZKI GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1987 M20 00:22:27 00:22:28
101 192 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1961 M50 00:22:27 00:22:31
102 283 ROGALSKI KRZYSZTOF Dywity NUTRIPOL 1984 M30 00:22:32 00:22:41
103 150 ŚLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bartoszyce 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1991 M20 00:22:32 00:22:39
104 113 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda 1982 K30 00:22:34 00:22:39
105 259 PASEMKO ZENON Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1967 M40 00:22:37 00:22:45
106 43 SUCHECKI WOJCIECH Bukwałd WARMIA I MAZURY TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:38 00:22:43
107 434 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:22:38 00:22:47
108 72 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:22:38 00:22:44
109 424 STRAUSS DAREK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:22:40 00:22:48
110 247 GURGACZ SZYMON Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1992 M20 00:22:40 00:22:45
111 255 LEŚNY ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:41 00:22:49
112 521 GLIŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:22:44 00:22:50
113 274 FOTSCHKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1962 M50 00:22:45 00:22:51
114 314 GODLEWSKA IWONA Olsztyn GASSS ŁOMEN 1974 K40 00:22:45 00:22:52
115 286 SOSNOWSKI WOJTEK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:22:46 00:22:54
116 220 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn FATHER ONE THE RUN 1982 M30 00:22:46 00:22:55
117 82 PIECZULIS KRYSTYNA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN/AKM OLIMP/SKLEP BIEGOWY 1962 K50 00:22:46 00:22:48
118 275 ANTCZAK MARCIN Ostróda OSTRÓDZKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 M30 00:22:47 00:22:57
119 627 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:22:48 00:23:08
120 39 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M30 00:22:49 00:22:55
121 297 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M40 00:22:49 00:22:57
122 98 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:22:54 00:22:56
123 27 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1973 M40 00:22:57 00:23:06
124 97 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / BBL OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:22:57 00:23:00
125 19 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/ KW OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:22:58 00:23:05
126 643 MAJEK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1991 M20 00:22:59 00:23:07
127 49 STAWECKI KONRAD Jaroty 1976 M30 00:22:59 00:23:09
128 20 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:02 00:23:12
129 347 KACZOROWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn KACZOROWSKI TEAM 1997 M16 00:23:02 00:23:12
130 507 TUROWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn JW 1195 1979 M30 00:23:03 00:23:13
131 365 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ-ĆWIK NATALIA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1985 K30 00:23:04 00:23:09
132 119 WASIAK MIŁOSŁAWA Działdowo PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1991 K20 00:23:05 00:23:11
133 674 MARSZAŁEK PAWEŁ Ostróda 1979 M30 00:23:12 00:23:23
134 423 SZCZEPANIAK PIOTR Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1968 M40 00:23:12 00:23:18
135 28 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1970 M40 00:23:17 00:23:24
136 622 ALEKSIEJUK PIOTR Warszawa 1985 M30 00:23:17 00:23:28
137 17 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn FC GRABOWA 1993 M20 00:23:20 00:23:29
138 338 WRÓBEL MAREK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:24 00:23:34
139 112 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN PLUS 50 1963 M50 00:23:25 00:23:31
140 193 CYNTA MACIEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:23:25 00:23:35
141 355 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:23:30 00:23:46
142 214 TANAJEWSKI ADAM Olsztyn WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1966 M40 00:23:31 00:23:37
143 536 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno BETA POLSKA 1981 M30 00:23:31 00:23:39
144 140 ZABIELSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 M30 00:23:32 00:23:39
145 88 KĘDZIA MILENA Olsztyn 1997 K16 00:23:32 00:23:41
146 323 MICHALSKI BARTOSZ Wójtowo 1982 M30 00:23:32 00:23:42
147 325 MAJCHRZAK CEZARY Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:23:35 00:23:43
148 444 MILCZAREK RYSZARD OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:36 00:23:46
149 453 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:23:37 00:23:44
150 451 SZYMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ PATRYK Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:23:38 00:23:44
151 377 BRONAKOWSKA DOROTA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:23:38 00:23:45
152 456 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M30 00:23:39 00:23:48
153 361 RUDSZEWSKI DANIEL Jonkowo PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:48 00:23:55
154 656 KLACH ANDRZEJ Kieźliny 1978 M30 00:23:48 00:24:00
155 565 PIŁAT KAMIL Olsztyn BIEGNĘ NIE TANKUJĘ 1985 M30 00:23:49 00:24:09
156 668 WIERZBOWSKI PIOTR Brzozówka START BRZOZÓWKA 1978 M30 00:23:53 00:23:57
157 464 BOGUSZ JUSTYNA Mrągwo 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1994 K20 00:23:54 00:24:04
158 268 OPPENKOWSKI BENEDYKT Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1969 M40 00:23:55 00:24:07
159 25 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:59 00:24:03
160 633 ZABIELSKI PAWEŁ Łęgajny 1991 M20 00:24:01 00:24:06
161 375 RASZEWSKI MARCIN Elbląg 1975 M40 00:24:03 00:24:26
162 320 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:24:04 00:24:14
163 155 ZIÓŁKOWSKI MAREK Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:24:07 00:24:21
164 132 ODOLIŃSKI JACEK Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1968 M40 00:24:10 00:24:18
165 620 KOWALSKI JACEK Olsztyn MOTOKLINIKA 1977 M30 00:24:21 00:24:31
166 78 GAWRYŚ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:24:24 00:24:40
167 538 GROCHOWSKI JAN Olsztyn 1951 M60 00:24:25 00:24:33
168 138 MAŃKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 M30 00:24:25 00:24:39
169 59 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 K20 00:24:25 00:24:39
170 231 DĄBKOWSKA-WILCZEK MARTA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 K30 00:24:27 00:24:49
171 370 MARKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:24:30 00:24:41
172 490 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ BOGDAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1953 M60 00:24:30 00:24:40
173 408 KUŁAK PIOTR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1972 M40 00:24:31 00:24:42
174 659 GŁOWACKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn BRAK 1974 M40 00:24:34 00:24:38
175 445 MILCZAREK DANUTA OLSZTYN KOCHAM SWOJEGO MĘŻA 1973 K40 00:24:34 00:24:44
176 249 LEŃSKI MICHAŁ Słupy WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1980 M30 00:24:39 00:24:45
177 278 SIENKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1959 M50 00:24:41 00:24:51
178 604 PADUSZYŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:24:42 00:24:45
179 143 OLEJNIK BARBARA olsztyn 1980 K30 00:24:43 00:24:54
180 45 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:24:55 00:25:03
181 471 LISOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Dywity TRI NEGU 1976 M30 00:25:01 00:25:10
182 448 BOLDA PATRYCJA Olsztyn FIZJOTERAPIA MATEUSZ DERLECKI 1993 K20 00:25:04 00:25:19
183 145 KWAŚNIEWSKI BENEDYKT olsztyn 1955 M60 00:25:05 00:25:16
184 676 BURCHART DAWID Miłomłyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1996 M16 00:25:14 00:25:27
185 681 MARCHEWKA DARIA KUTNO 1988 K20 00:25:15 00:25:28
186 652 KAMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Iława MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEC 1954 M60 00:25:16 00:25:29
187 139 KĘDZIERSKI LESZEK Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 M30 00:25:17 00:25:30
188 56 KULESZA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn 4FUNEVENTS.PL 1965 K50 00:25:18 00:25:25
189 124 SIERADZAN ADAM Olsztyn OSZCZSZA CHWAŁY 1980 M30 00:25:19 00:25:32
190 572 DERLECKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn FIZJOTERAPIA MATEUSZ DERLECKI 1989 M20 00:25:21 00:25:34
191 501 MILEWSKI JACEK Kieźliny GRUPA DBK 1970 M40 00:25:22 00:25:29
192 228 REZA MAREK Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1968 M40 00:25:23 00:25:33
193 136 BRZÓSKA PIOTR Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:25:23 00:25:44
194 543 WODNIAK SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:25:31 00:25:42
195 369 CIUPIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn 1955 M60 00:25:32 00:25:47
196 366 KOŚCIESZA PATRYCJA Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1994 K20 00:25:34 00:25:48
197 431 BARNECKA PAULINA Olsztyn 1992 K20 00:25:37 00:25:49
198 425 HATOWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn FITNES CLUB SYLWETKA OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:25:38 00:25:54
199 379 RYTWIŃSKI LECH Olsztyn 1948 M60 00:25:39 00:25:51
200 102 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / PAN OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:25:41 00:25:55
201 687 WYPYCH KAMIL Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:25:42 00:26:01
202 426 FOLGA ARTUR Iława 1971 M40 00:25:43 00:26:00
203 350 GAJEWSKA MARCELINA Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1999 K16 00:25:45 00:25:52
204 419 WOLIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:25:47 00:26:03
205 548 NOWAK RAFAŁ Dywity 1976 M30 00:25:51 00:26:05
206 357 ROPIAK WIOLETTA olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1975 K40 00:25:51 00:26:01
207 160 WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:25:55 00:26:08
208 191 SYTCZYK ARKADIUSZ Orneta 1981 M30 00:26:02 00:26:15
209 300 PŁUCIENNICZAK DIANA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1986 K20 00:26:08 00:26:19
210 301 PŁUCIENNICZAK JACEK Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:26:08 00:26:19
211 131 ODOLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1972 K40 00:26:08 00:26:20
212 100 KOSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Nidzica NIBORK-NIDZICA 1970 M40 00:26:09 00:26:24
213 598 HANAS DARIUSZ Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:26:09 00:26:29
214 583 SUDOŁ DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:26:12 00:26:26
215 437 KOMOROWSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn RC KOMOROWSCY 1980 M30 00:26:15 00:26:37
216 441 NITKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:26:16 00:26:31
217 311 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:16 00:26:28
218 33 PUCZEL PIOTR Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1982 M30 00:26:32 00:26:48
219 606 JAŻDŻEWSKI ADAM Iława 1977 M30 00:26:32 00:26:49
220 373 GRYSZKO PIOTR Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1977 M30 00:26:32 00:26:51
221 433 WOJCIECHOWICZ TOMASZ Olsztyn 1991 M20 00:26:34 00:26:53
222 682 MORAWIEC MICHAŁ Dywity 1987 M20 00:26:37 00:26:50
223 263 FILIPCZUK ADAM Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:26:37 00:26:55
224 616 WORONIEC ALICJA Lidzbark Warmiński TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 K30 00:26:39 00:26:53
225 349 CIOŁKOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn BIEGAMBOMUSZĘ 1963 M50 00:26:40 00:27:00
226 164 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN AMATOR 1975 M40 00:26:41 00:26:57
227 318 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:26:41 00:26:57
228 233 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1957 M50 00:26:42 00:26:57
229 322 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ ANNA Olsztyn BBLOLSZTYN 1957 K50 00:26:49 00:27:05
230 237 GRABIEC JOANNA Miłomłyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1996 K16 00:26:51 00:27:11
231 288 SOKALSKI BOGDAN OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1950 M60 00:26:51 00:27:07
232 190 DECYK LESZEK Stawiguda 1953 M60 00:26:51 00:27:06
233 257 BIGUS ROBERT Stare Jałonki MONT BLANC TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:58 00:27:11
234 383 TRĄBIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Barczewo BARCZEWO 1979 M30 00:26:59 00:27:04
235 36 ŻBIK ADA Olsztyn 1994 K20 00:27:02 00:27:20
236 660 KAMROWSKA MARTA Olsztyn 1986 K20 00:27:04 00:27:21
237 661 WOBOLEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:27:06 00:27:24
238 225 MOROZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:27:07 00:27:21
239 276 ANTCZAK EDYTA Ostróda OSTRÓDZKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 K30 00:27:07 00:27:21
240 76 SZWAJOREK EWELINA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1987 K20 00:27:08 00:27:20
241 167 BOBER WIOLETTA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1970 K40 00:27:12 00:27:30
242 389 PODLEWSKA ANNA OLSZTYN FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1980 K30 00:27:12 00:27:23
243 326 KOŚCIESZA PIOTR Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1986 M20 00:27:12 00:27:27
244 364 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40 00:27:13 00:27:27
245 562 BOCHNIAK KATARZYNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1986 K20 00:27:17 00:27:29
246 236 GĘBALA LESZEK Olsztyn 1955 M60 00:27:18 00:27:36
247 179 SŁOWIKOWSKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1975 K40 00:27:19 00:27:35
248 319 TARNOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1990 K20 00:27:21 00:27:34
249 106 ŻUCHNIEWICZ WIKTORIA Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1998 K16 00:27:21 00:27:40
250 178 PAŃKOWSKA MARTYNA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1987 K20 00:27:23 00:27:39
251 230 WALINOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1984 M30 00:27:25 00:27:43
252 636 BATURO ROMAN Olsztyn 1961 M50 00:27:27 00:27:46
253 655 JUSZCZYK ŻANETA Olsztyn 1988 K20 00:27:31 00:27:48
254 95 JUSZCZYK PIOTR Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:27:31 00:27:48
255 581 OPRZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:27:31 00:27:51
256 607 MICHALSKI WOJCIECH Ostróda GRUPA DBK 1984 M30 00:27:32 00:27:47
257 482 KUCZYŃSKA KINGA Mrągowo 1985 K30 00:27:33 00:27:47
258 279 KUTNICKA EMILIA Olsztyn 1967 K40 00:27:40 00:27:55
259 666 KULESZA MIKOŁAJ MICHAŁ Olsztyn 4FUNEVENTS.PL 1985 M30 00:27:47 00:28:11
260 680 KUMOROWSKA KATARZYNA TRĘKUSEK 1981 K30 00:27:51 00:28:14
261 575 KAROLEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:27:55 00:28:07
262 449 MOKWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:27:58 00:28:24
263 380 JANAS KAROLINA Bełchatów 1987 K20 00:27:58 00:28:19
264 127 KRAUSHAR MONIKA Giedajty DOMON 1974 K40 00:27:59 00:28:15
265 405 BARTNIKOWSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN KINETIC TEAM 1978 M30 00:28:06 00:28:31
266 135 ROGOZIŃSKA MONIKA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1986 K20 00:28:07 00:28:22
267 91 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SAM 1961 M50 00:28:08 00:28:24
268 508 SZYNDRALEWICZ GABRIELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1969 K40 00:28:09 00:28:31
269 313 FOTSCHKI JOLANTA Olsztyn 1963 K50 00:28:10 00:28:33
270 128 POTOCKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/ SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1974 K40 00:28:12 00:28:27
271 443 GRĄDZKA IZABELA Barczewo BARCZEWO BIEGA 1981 K30 00:28:17 00:28:32
272 571 JANKOWSKA PAULINA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1985 K30 00:28:24 00:28:48
273 211 TRUSZKOWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn PROFKOM OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:28:35 00:29:02
274 481 DOMAŃSKA EWA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:28:41 00:29:05
275 252 BRZOZOWSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn CLUB CORRER 1986 M20 00:28:42 00:29:01
276 14 PIETRZAK MARCIN Ostroda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:28:43 00:29:08
277 147 PIWOWARSKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn BPIWN.PL 1982 M30 00:28:58 00:29:19
278 372 SMOLSKI MARCIN Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1973 M40 00:29:02 00:29:20
279 541 FOKS MAŁGORZATA Jonkowo 1987 K20 00:29:03 00:29:31
280 474 ROSIŃSKA KAROLINA Olsztyn 1992 K20 00:29:04 00:29:24
281 484 KWADE MATEUSZ Dywity 1979 M30 00:29:05 00:29:26
282 94 PANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Iława ORKAMASTERS IŁAWA 1983 K30 00:29:05 00:29:23
283 109 OSTASZEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1976 M30 00:29:05 00:29:23
284 83 KOPYŚĆ JAROSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:29:07 00:29:41
285 212 SIEŃKO MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1978 K30 00:29:08 00:29:32
286 333 TURALSKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1965 K50 00:29:08 00:29:26
287 86 OSTROWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:29:09 00:29:33
288 258 ZAWLIK MICHAŁ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY / KW OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:29:09 00:29:32
289 586 GOLON DARIUSZ Olsztyn DZIKUSY 1967 M40 00:29:11 00:29:33
290 330 ZIELIŃSKA KASIA Olsztyn 1988 K20 00:29:13 00:29:38
291 114 KOSAKOWSKA-SZUTKOWSKA BARBARA Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1955 K60 00:29:20 00:29:45
292 201 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn WDOWIAK&FRIENDS 1974 M40 00:29:21 00:29:42
293 260 KACZOROWSKI RYSZARD Olsztyn KACZOROWSKI TEAM 1964 M50 00:29:24 00:29:39
294 594 DEMBIŃSKA ANNA Marki 1991 K20 00:29:26 00:29:46
295 511 DZIDO EDYTA Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1971 K40 00:29:32 00:29:44
296 265 GĄSIOREK JOANNA Jonkowo 1989 K20 00:29:33 00:29:54
297 527 MAŃKOWSKA-SALIK IZABELA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:29:33 00:29:48
298 7 ROSZKOWSKI CEZARY Olsztyn WYRWIKUFLE 1969 M40 00:29:35 00:29:58
299 302 GAJEWSKA BARBARA Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 K50 00:29:39 00:29:59
300 243 GAJEWSKI JERZY-PIOTR Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 M50 00:29:40 00:29:59
301 522 LACHOWICZ EMILIA Olsztyn VEGE RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:29:41 00:29:56
302 436 KOMOROWSKA EWA Olsztyn RC KOMOROWSCY 1974 K40 00:29:43 00:30:04
303 10 NIEWDZIĘCZNA BARBARA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1976 K30 00:29:43 00:30:07
304 568 RYTELEWSKI KAMIL Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:29:50 00:30:14
305 60 HOLOVIN HANNA Barczewko 1971 K40 00:29:50 00:30:10
306 81 GRĄDZKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:29:51 00:30:13
307 41 PIĘDZIA IZABELA Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1974 K40 00:29:51 00:30:11
308 611 PUSOWICZ GRZEGORZ OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:29:54 00:30:14
309 16 KARDAŚ ZDZISŁAW Olsztyn 1970 M40 00:29:55 00:30:20
310 130 SIWIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:30:05 00:30:21
311 152 SZUTKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1956 M50 00:30:06 00:30:31
312 177 OPAK BEATA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1965 K50 00:30:12 00:30:30
313 87 LISEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1960 M50 00:30:17 00:30:43
314 68 DADASIEWICZ MARZENA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:30:24 00:30:42
315 542 BLOCK ROBERT 1979 M30 00:30:33 00:31:00
316 287 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:30:39 00:31:00
317 248 KRAWIEC AGNIESZKA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1977 K30 00:30:41 00:31:08
318 516 HINZMANN ANNA Stawiguda 1992 K20 00:30:57 00:31:19
319 197 AMBROŻKO JAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1938 M60 00:31:03 00:31:28
320 182 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1972 M40 00:31:22 00:31:48
321 224 MARIAŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1952 M60 00:31:23 00:31:49
322 410 BARTNIKOWSKA OLGA Olsztyn KINETIC TEAM 1977 K30 00:31:26 00:31:52
323 427 PODRAŻKA KAMILA Olsztyn 1986 K20 00:31:34 00:31:55
324 518 GRZEGORZEWSKA KATARZYNA Gietrzwałd SSPS AZS OLSZTYN 1986 K20 00:31:37 00:31:59
325 672 TETMER DARIA ROŻENTAL 1997 K16 00:31:40 00:31:52
326 673 JACKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ KAZALNICA 1995 M20 00:31:40 00:31:52
327 15 ASZKIEŁOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:31:49 00:32:16
328 669 BIELECKA ANNA OLSZTYN 1964 K50 00:31:58 00:32:24
329 175 KERBER IZABELA Barczewo SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1971 K40 00:31:59 00:32:18
330 392 POTERAŁA-PASZKO KATARZYNA Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1983 K30 00:32:37 00:32:48
331 686 LIMONTAS DOROTA Olsztyn 1987 K20 00:32:48 00:33:10
332 30 RATUSZYŃSKA KASIA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:32:54 00:33:17
333 685 LEWANDOWSKI BARTOSZ Barczewo 1984 M30 00:33:12 00:33:41
334 115 PANKOWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:33:48 00:34:07
335 18 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:34:13 00:34:38
336 269 KAMIANKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1973 K40 00:34:34 00:35:00
337 684 LEWANDOWSKA BEATA Barczewo BARCZEWO BIEGA 1978 K30 00:34:41 00:35:09
338 180 SMOLIŃSKI WIESŁAW Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1953 M60 00:36:07 00:36:34
339 185 BLOCK BEATA Jonkowo SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1975 K40 00:36:54 00:37:22
340 137 BRZÓSKA MAŁGORZATA Jonkowo LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1971 K40 00:37:13 00:37:40
341 677 ZELTZER KATARZYNA OLSZTYN 1977 K30 00:38:21 00:38:50
342 194 KOWALCZYK DARIA Olsztyn 1997 K16 00:38:29 00:38:50
343 58 KOWALSKA BIBI Prabuty 1992 K20 00:39:22 00:39:50
344 667 KOWALCZYK BOŻENA Olsztyn 1961 K50 00:39:26 00:39:50
345 38 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA / AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1973 M40 00:43:47 00:44:19
346 244 BRZÓSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1970 K40 00:47:11 00:47:11
347 409 HUSZLA IWONA OLSZTYN 1968 K40 00:49:46 00:50:15

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni