z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

13.02.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 213 KŁOS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:17:22 00:17:23
2 435 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo 1983 M30 00:18:28 00:18:29
3 529 MALESZKA GRZEGORZ Olsztyn DACHLAND OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:18:35 00:18:37
4 26 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1976 M30 00:18:47 00:18:49
5 576 KORWIEL RAFAŁ Ostróda TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:18:49 00:18:51
6 463 KAWECZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Nowe Miasto Lubawskie TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 M30 00:19:20 00:19:22
7 37 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:19:22 00:19:24
8 157 ZUBRYCKI ŁUKASZ węgorzewo VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:19:25 00:19:27
9 52 TWARDOWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1979 M30 00:19:50 00:19:55
10 232 RUCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW Iława MR TERMO - TEAM KOPEĆ 1978 M30 00:19:58 00:20:02
11 293 OLSZEWSKI MIROSŁAW Nikielkowo 1983 M30 00:20:03 00:20:06
12 554 CAŁA ARKADIUSZ Mrągowo LUZ GRUPA 1983 M30 00:20:06 00:20:08
13 161 SZOT ANDRZEJ Bartąg WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1978 M30 00:20:09 00:20:12
14 173 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 M30 00:20:10 00:20:14
15 285 ZARĘBSKI MARCIN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1982 M30 00:20:14 00:20:17
16 207 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:20:30 00:20:34
17 570 DĄBKOWSKI ROMAN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:20:38 00:20:40
18 217 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1981 M30 00:20:43 00:20:47
19 63 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1976 M30 00:20:56 00:21:00
20 110 FERSZT PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1981 M30 00:21:04 00:21:08
21 200 DOLAT ANDRZEJ Olsztyn BAJMSPORT 1977 M30 00:21:06 00:21:09
22 8 MILEWICZ GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:21:06 00:21:10
23 510 DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1983 M30 00:21:11 00:21:15
24 634 ZIENTEK ARTUR Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:21:13 00:21:17
25 219 DRYGAS PAWEŁ Olsztyn SAM DLA SIEBIE 1978 M30 00:21:13 00:21:19
26 280 KAROLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:21:22 00:21:26
27 69 DADASIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:21:23 00:21:36
28 122 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ 1980 M30 00:21:24 00:21:30
29 163 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TRI-DUNAJEK 1978 M30 00:21:25 00:21:28
30 290 DĘBOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn INTEGRACYJNY KLUB SPORTOWY ATAK 1976 M30 00:21:30 00:21:33
31 189 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M30 00:21:33 00:21:38
32 196 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M30 00:21:34 00:21:37
33 588 OTTA MARCIN Gietrzwałd 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1976 M30 00:21:52 00:22:01
34 430 FIEODOROW TOMASZ Barczewo WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1984 M30 00:21:55 00:21:59
35 116 ROMANOW MARCIN Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:22:18 00:22:22
36 601 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn BRAK 1983 M30 00:22:21 00:22:27
37 283 ROGALSKI KRZYSZTOF Dywity NUTRIPOL 1984 M30 00:22:32 00:22:41
38 434 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:22:38 00:22:47
39 255 LEŚNY ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:41 00:22:49
40 286 SOSNOWSKI WOJTEK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:22:46 00:22:54
41 220 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn FATHER ONE THE RUN 1982 M30 00:22:46 00:22:55
42 275 ANTCZAK MARCIN Ostróda OSTRÓDZKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 M30 00:22:47 00:22:57
43 39 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M30 00:22:49 00:22:55
44 97 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / BBL OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:22:57 00:23:00
45 19 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/ KW OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:22:58 00:23:05
46 49 STAWECKI KONRAD Jaroty 1976 M30 00:22:59 00:23:09
47 20 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:02 00:23:12
48 507 TUROWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn JW 1195 1979 M30 00:23:03 00:23:13
49 674 MARSZAŁEK PAWEŁ Ostróda 1979 M30 00:23:12 00:23:23
50 622 ALEKSIEJUK PIOTR Warszawa 1985 M30 00:23:17 00:23:28
51 338 WRÓBEL MAREK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:24 00:23:34
52 355 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:23:30 00:23:46
53 536 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno BETA POLSKA 1981 M30 00:23:31 00:23:39
54 140 ZABIELSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 M30 00:23:32 00:23:39
55 323 MICHALSKI BARTOSZ Wójtowo 1982 M30 00:23:32 00:23:42
56 453 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:23:37 00:23:44
57 451 SZYMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ PATRYK Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:23:38 00:23:44
58 456 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M30 00:23:39 00:23:48
59 361 RUDSZEWSKI DANIEL Jonkowo PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:48 00:23:55
60 656 KLACH ANDRZEJ Kieźliny 1978 M30 00:23:48 00:24:00
61 565 PIŁAT KAMIL Olsztyn BIEGNĘ NIE TANKUJĘ 1985 M30 00:23:49 00:24:09
62 668 WIERZBOWSKI PIOTR Brzozówka START BRZOZÓWKA 1978 M30 00:23:53 00:23:57
63 25 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:59 00:24:03
64 320 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:24:04 00:24:14
65 155 ZIÓŁKOWSKI MAREK Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:24:07 00:24:21
66 620 KOWALSKI JACEK Olsztyn MOTOKLINIKA 1977 M30 00:24:21 00:24:31
67 138 MAŃKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 M30 00:24:25 00:24:39
68 370 MARKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:24:30 00:24:41
69 249 LEŃSKI MICHAŁ Słupy WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1980 M30 00:24:39 00:24:45
70 471 LISOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Dywity TRI NEGU 1976 M30 00:25:01 00:25:10
71 139 KĘDZIERSKI LESZEK Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 M30 00:25:17 00:25:30
72 124 SIERADZAN ADAM Olsztyn OSZCZSZA CHWAŁY 1980 M30 00:25:19 00:25:32
73 543 WODNIAK SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:25:31 00:25:42
74 687 WYPYCH KAMIL Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:25:42 00:26:01
75 419 WOLIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:25:47 00:26:03
76 548 NOWAK RAFAŁ Dywity 1976 M30 00:25:51 00:26:05
77 160 WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:25:55 00:26:08
78 191 SYTCZYK ARKADIUSZ Orneta 1981 M30 00:26:02 00:26:15
79 301 PŁUCIENNICZAK JACEK Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:26:08 00:26:19
80 583 SUDOŁ DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:26:12 00:26:26
81 437 KOMOROWSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn RC KOMOROWSCY 1980 M30 00:26:15 00:26:37
82 441 NITKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:26:16 00:26:31
83 311 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:16 00:26:28
84 33 PUCZEL PIOTR Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1982 M30 00:26:32 00:26:48
85 606 JAŻDŻEWSKI ADAM Iława 1977 M30 00:26:32 00:26:49
86 373 GRYSZKO PIOTR Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1977 M30 00:26:32 00:26:51
87 263 FILIPCZUK ADAM Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:26:37 00:26:55
88 318 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:26:41 00:26:57
89 257 BIGUS ROBERT Stare Jałonki MONT BLANC TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:58 00:27:11
90 383 TRĄBIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Barczewo BARCZEWO 1979 M30 00:26:59 00:27:04
91 230 WALINOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1984 M30 00:27:25 00:27:43
92 95 JUSZCZYK PIOTR Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:27:31 00:27:48
93 607 MICHALSKI WOJCIECH Ostróda GRUPA DBK 1984 M30 00:27:32 00:27:47
94 666 KULESZA MIKOŁAJ MICHAŁ Olsztyn 4FUNEVENTS.PL 1985 M30 00:27:47 00:28:11
95 449 MOKWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:27:58 00:28:24
96 405 BARTNIKOWSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN KINETIC TEAM 1978 M30 00:28:06 00:28:31
97 211 TRUSZKOWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn PROFKOM OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:28:35 00:29:02
98 14 PIETRZAK MARCIN Ostroda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:28:43 00:29:08
99 147 PIWOWARSKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn BPIWN.PL 1982 M30 00:28:58 00:29:19
100 484 KWADE MATEUSZ Dywity 1979 M30 00:29:05 00:29:26
101 109 OSTASZEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1976 M30 00:29:05 00:29:23
102 83 KOPYŚĆ JAROSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:29:07 00:29:41
103 86 OSTROWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:29:09 00:29:33
104 568 RYTELEWSKI KAMIL Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:29:50 00:30:14
105 81 GRĄDZKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:29:51 00:30:13
106 611 PUSOWICZ GRZEGORZ OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:29:54 00:30:14
107 542 BLOCK ROBERT 1979 M30 00:30:33 00:31:00
108 15 ASZKIEŁOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:31:49 00:32:16
109 685 LEWANDOWSKI BARTOSZ Barczewo 1984 M30 00:33:12 00:33:41
110 18 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:34:13 00:34:38

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni