z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

13.02.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 5 OLEJARZ ARTUR Zielona Góra CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:02 00:16:02
2 151 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M20 00:17:17 00:17:17
3 468 KOWALSKI KAROL Dobrocin TEAM KOPEĆ 1994 M20 00:17:45 00:17:45
4 553 WOŁOSZYK KAMIL Kościerzyna CITY TRAIL TEAM 1993 M20 00:17:53 00:17:53
5 295 KAMIŃSKI PIOTR Iława MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEC 1992 M20 00:18:16 00:18:17
6 664 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn MFOAT 1987 M20 00:18:22 00:18:24
7 663 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek SA PSP POZNAŃ/ AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1992 M20 00:18:37 00:18:38
8 459 SIEMIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1994 M20 00:18:37 00:18:41
9 671 OLSZEWSKI ADAM jeziorany KOPEC TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:43 00:18:43
10 670 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Jeziorany MKS JEZIORANY 1991 M20 00:19:23 00:19:24
11 245 ŚWINIARSKI DAWID Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1989 M20 00:19:23 00:19:25
12 296 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1990 M20 00:19:43 00:19:46
13 141 BRZOZOWSKI FRANCISZEK Miłomłyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1992 M20 00:19:55 00:19:58
14 439 JAGIELSKI KRZYSZTOF Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1988 M20 00:20:57 00:21:01
15 341 KALITA KRYSTIAN Olsztyn BYLEDOMETY! 1986 M20 00:21:17 00:21:25
16 470 OŚWIĘCIMSKI KRYSTIAN Dywity 1992 M20 00:21:20 00:21:21
17 35 KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:21:24 00:21:31
18 657 ZRADA MARCIN orneta ORNETA 1992 M20 00:21:38 00:21:48
19 658 KOZIOŁ KRZYSZTOF Orneta ORNETA 1992 M20 00:21:38 00:21:49
20 22 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ Kierzliny 1989 M20 00:21:41 00:21:47
21 117 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 M20 00:21:56 00:22:04
22 188 JEGER PIOTR Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1989 M20 00:21:56 00:22:01
23 158 RADOMSKI KAMIL Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:22:16 00:22:25
24 623 FOTSCHKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn PAN OLSZTYN 1987 M20 00:22:19 00:22:25
25 665 ŁABĘDZKI GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1987 M20 00:22:27 00:22:28
26 150 ŚLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bartoszyce 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1991 M20 00:22:32 00:22:39
27 247 GURGACZ SZYMON Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1992 M20 00:22:40 00:22:45
28 521 GLIŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:22:44 00:22:50
29 627 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:22:48 00:23:08
30 643 MAJEK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1991 M20 00:22:59 00:23:07
31 17 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn FC GRABOWA 1993 M20 00:23:20 00:23:29
32 193 CYNTA MACIEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:23:25 00:23:35
33 633 ZABIELSKI PAWEŁ Łęgajny 1991 M20 00:24:01 00:24:06
34 572 DERLECKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn FIZJOTERAPIA MATEUSZ DERLECKI 1989 M20 00:25:21 00:25:34
35 433 WOJCIECHOWICZ TOMASZ Olsztyn 1991 M20 00:26:34 00:26:53
36 682 MORAWIEC MICHAŁ Dywity 1987 M20 00:26:37 00:26:50
37 326 KOŚCIESZA PIOTR Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1986 M20 00:27:12 00:27:27
38 252 BRZOZOWSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn CLUB CORRER 1986 M20 00:28:42 00:29:01
39 673 JACKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ KAZALNICA 1995 M20 00:31:40 00:31:52

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni