z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 1

17.11.2012 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 33 SUCHENIA PIOTR Reda WWW.RUN-PASSION.PL 1980 M30 00:18:23 00:18:23
2 157 NOWAK JACEK Gdynia UKS AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA 1976 M30 00:18:50 00:18:51
3 144 DEMBICKI PIOTR Gdynia KM PSP GDYNIA 1981 M30 00:19:04 00:19:05
4 22 KOROL ADAM 1974 M30 00:19:50 00:19:51
5 139 CHOŁOTA MAREK ŻORY/GDAŃSK JW 1889 LEBORK 1979 M30 00:20:32 00:20:34
6 79 IWANIUK PAWEŁ Gdynia BE BE BE KOPYTKA NIOSĄ MNIE 1980 M30 00:20:52 00:20:54
7 60 DOLAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk 1981 M30 00:21:13 00:21:14
8 102 KUCHARCZYK ARKADIUSZ Gdańsk 1982 M30 00:21:30 00:21:32
9 115 KULESZA MARIUSZ Gdańsk BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GDAŃSK 1977 M30 00:22:09 00:22:10
10 136 STANKIEWICZ PIOTR Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1979 M30 00:22:12 00:22:14
11 65 SIEROCIN JAKUB Sopot KDATP 1982 M30 00:22:47 00:22:51
12 106 GÓRSKI SŁAWOMIR Wejherowo 1973 M30 00:23:20 00:23:24
13 66 CIAPALSKI ANTONI Sopot KDATP 1981 M30 00:23:24 00:23:28
14 68 LEMAŃCZYK WOJCIECH Gdynia KDATP 1982 M30 00:23:28 00:23:33
15 137 ZALESKI MARIUSZ Banino 1977 M30 00:23:39 00:23:43
16 126 ŻYWNA MARCIN Gdynia LEŚNY SZELEST 1982 M30 00:23:47 00:23:52
17 159 ZAWALUK MARCIN Gdańsk 1976 M30 00:23:53 00:23:56
18 149 CIEŚNIK KRZYSZTOF Grudziądz 1982 M30 00:24:06 00:24:10
19 129 REDZIMSKI WOJCIECH Pępowo 1975 M30 00:24:18 00:24:20
20 109 KOWALSKI MACIEJ Gdańsk 1973 M30 00:24:21 00:24:23
21 104 PĘŚKO MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1976 M30 00:24:26 00:24:28
22 146 MROZEWSKI MATEUSZ Pepowo 1982 M30 00:25:07 00:25:12
23 169 DZIEKAN GRZEGORZ Strzebielino MORSKI ODDZIAŁ STRAŻY GRANICZNEJ 1982 M30 00:25:05 00:25:12
24 156 WINCZURA PIOTR Sopot 1980 M30 00:25:43 00:25:47
25 69 SZYMAŃSKI MACIEJ Sopot KDATP 1982 M30 00:25:53 00:25:56
26 92 PIERZCHLIŃSKI DARIUSZ Gdańsk GDAŃSK 1973 M30 00:25:57 00:26:00
27 83 PŁOTKA WIESŁAW Wejherowo MAJA TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:48 00:26:52
28 99 WROBLEWSKI ADRIAN Borkowo 1982 M30 00:26:57 00:26:59
29 162 REDLICKI ROBERT Żukowo 1973 M30 00:27:46 00:27:49
30 71 WACHNICKI PAWEŁ Gdańsk 1976 M30 00:27:50 00:27:57
31 97 KUBIC WALDEMAR Malbork PROGRAMIŚCI TEŻ UMIEJĄ BIEGAĆ...! :) 1981 M30 00:28:19 00:28:25
32 73 FILBRANDT JACEK Gdańsk AIC TEAM 1978 M30 00:28:42 00:28:50
33 64 ŚMIECH KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk KDATP 1982 M30 00:28:57 00:29:01
34 183 SANNER MARCIN Gdynia 1982 M30 00:29:06 00:29:09
35 103 KALITA ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1980 M30 00:30:23 00:30:29
36 181 HOWLA PAWEŁ 1978 M30 00:30:34 00:30:43
37 44 RICHERT MARCIN Gdynia ZBIEGIEMNATURY 1979 M30 00:31:01 00:31:06
38 134 STECIAK ADAM Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:31:03 00:31:10
39 122 CZEMKO MACIEJ Gdańsk 1975 M30 00:31:18 00:31:24
40 128 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1982 M30 00:32:53 00:33:00
41 96 CIESIELSKI BARTOSZ Gdańsk 1982 M30 00:33:06 00:33:09

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni