z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 1

17.11.2012 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 117 PRZYSIĘŻNY OSKAR Gdańsk 1986 M20 00:18:14 00:18:14
2 121 DROP TOMASZ Gdańsk 1985 M20 00:18:15 00:18:15
3 33 SUCHENIA PIOTR Reda WWW.RUN-PASSION.PL 1980 M30 00:18:23 00:18:23
4 112 WENSŁAW MATEUSZ Gdynia KDATP 1987 M20 00:18:28 00:18:29
5 157 NOWAK JACEK Gdynia UKS AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA 1976 M30 00:18:50 00:18:51
6 152 ZAPOLSKI PIOTR Gdynia WKS FLOTA GDYNIA 1990 M20 00:18:56 00:18:57
7 144 DEMBICKI PIOTR Gdynia KM PSP GDYNIA 1981 M30 00:19:04 00:19:05
8 70 GROCHOWSKI MAREK Gdańsk T.G. SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE 1970 M40 00:19:26 00:19:27
9 138 HEWELT MACIEJ Gdynia UKS "AZYMUT 45" GDYNIA 1990 M20 00:19:37 00:19:37
10 22 KOROL ADAM 1974 M30 00:19:50 00:19:51
11 172 MODERHAK MATEUSZ Gdańsk RABUJ BANK 1983 M20 00:19:56 00:19:57
12 170 OSIOR BARTEK Wydminy BBL GDAŃSK 1983 M20 00:20:03 00:20:05
13 81 BANACH BARTOSZ GDAŃSK BANACHBROTHERS.PL 1986 M20 00:20:13 00:20:14
14 93 JARMOŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Gdańsk BBL GDAŃSK 1986 M20 00:20:12 00:20:15
15 140 PIETRZAK PIOTR Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1968 M40 00:20:17 00:20:17
16 139 CHOŁOTA MAREK ŻORY/GDAŃSK JW 1889 LEBORK 1979 M30 00:20:32 00:20:34
17 79 IWANIUK PAWEŁ Gdynia BE BE BE KOPYTKA NIOSĄ MNIE 1980 M30 00:20:52 00:20:54
18 87 ROMANIUK MACIEJ ŁĘCZNA 1988 M20 00:20:57 00:20:59
19 51 KALINOWSKI ARKADIUSZ GDAŃSK 1971 M40 00:21:13 00:21:14
20 60 DOLAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk 1981 M30 00:21:13 00:21:14
21 102 KUCHARCZYK ARKADIUSZ Gdańsk 1982 M30 00:21:30 00:21:32
22 95 DRUS ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1984 M20 00:21:31 00:21:32
23 133 CHMIELEWICZ MARCIN Tczew NIEZRZESZONY 1984 M20 00:21:44 00:21:48
24 171 TOKARSKI KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk 1958 M50 00:21:58 00:22:00
25 158 ZDANOWICZ MATEUSZ 1988 M20 00:22:08 00:22:09
26 115 KULESZA MARIUSZ Gdańsk BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GDAŃSK 1977 M30 00:22:09 00:22:10
27 67 WYRZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1967 M40 00:22:11 00:22:13
28 136 STANKIEWICZ PIOTR Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1979 M30 00:22:12 00:22:14
29 82 ROKSZ RYSZARD Bolszewo MAJA TEAM 1955 M50 00:22:14 00:22:16
30 65 SIEROCIN JAKUB Sopot KDATP 1982 M30 00:22:47 00:22:51
31 151 KRZEMIŃSKI DANIEL Gdańsk 1989 M20 00:22:58 00:23:01
32 173 CHRONOWSKI WALDEMAR Gdańsk 1964 M40 00:23:08 00:23:10
33 106 GÓRSKI SŁAWOMIR Wejherowo 1973 M30 00:23:20 00:23:24
34 66 CIAPALSKI ANTONI Sopot KDATP 1981 M30 00:23:24 00:23:28
35 68 LEMAŃCZYK WOJCIECH Gdynia KDATP 1982 M30 00:23:28 00:23:33
36 62 CICHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Gdynia 1987 M20 00:23:30 00:23:33
37 116 PRZYSIĘŻNY GRZEGORZ Gdańsk BBL GDAŃSK 1961 M50 00:23:30 00:23:33
38 175 MAŁOLEPSZY JACEK GDAŃSK 1984 M20 00:23:35 00:23:41
39 137 ZALESKI MARIUSZ Banino 1977 M30 00:23:39 00:23:43
40 94 KWASEK KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk Q44 1984 M20 00:23:48 00:23:50
41 126 ŻYWNA MARCIN Gdynia LEŚNY SZELEST 1982 M30 00:23:47 00:23:52
42 159 ZAWALUK MARCIN Gdańsk 1976 M30 00:23:53 00:23:56
43 135 GROCHOWSKI MARCIN Rumia 1988 M20 00:24:05 00:24:07
44 149 CIEŚNIK KRZYSZTOF Grudziądz 1982 M30 00:24:06 00:24:10
45 129 REDZIMSKI WOJCIECH Pępowo 1975 M30 00:24:18 00:24:20
46 109 KOWALSKI MACIEJ Gdańsk 1973 M30 00:24:21 00:24:23
47 165 KOLASA LUKASZ Gdynia 1984 M20 00:24:21 00:24:23
48 104 PĘŚKO MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1976 M30 00:24:26 00:24:28
49 120 GOŁĄB JAKUB Gdańsk 1984 M20 00:24:30 00:24:34
50 146 MROZEWSKI MATEUSZ Pepowo 1982 M30 00:25:07 00:25:12
51 169 DZIEKAN GRZEGORZ Strzebielino MORSKI ODDZIAŁ STRAŻY GRANICZNEJ 1982 M30 00:25:05 00:25:12
52 160 MICKIEWICZ KONRAD Gdansk BOMILLA BAŁTYK TEAM 1972 M40 00:25:13 00:25:18
53 80 SIEMIŃSKI ANTONI Gdańsk 1992 M20 00:25:31 00:25:34
54 89 BORCZ JACEK gdansk VILLAPORTOWA 1960 M50 00:25:34 00:25:38
55 156 WINCZURA PIOTR Sopot 1980 M30 00:25:43 00:25:47
56 69 SZYMAŃSKI MACIEJ Sopot KDATP 1982 M30 00:25:53 00:25:56
57 92 PIERZCHLIŃSKI DARIUSZ Gdańsk GDAŃSK 1973 M30 00:25:57 00:26:00
58 179 SITKOWSKI TOMASZ GDAŃSK VILLAPORTOWA.PL 1966 M40 00:25:56 00:26:00
59 83 PŁOTKA WIESŁAW Wejherowo MAJA TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:48 00:26:52
60 99 WROBLEWSKI ADRIAN Borkowo 1982 M30 00:26:57 00:26:59
61 167 SCHMIEGEL JAKUB Gdansk 1983 M20 00:27:14 00:27:20
62 162 REDLICKI ROBERT Żukowo 1973 M30 00:27:46 00:27:49
63 166 KRZAK JERZY GDAŃSK TKKF ROZSTAJE 1960 M50 00:27:49 00:27:53
64 71 WACHNICKI PAWEŁ Gdańsk 1976 M30 00:27:50 00:27:57
65 176 LIPSKI SŁAWOMIR Konstancin-Jeziorna 1964 M40 00:27:52 00:28:01
66 97 KUBIC WALDEMAR Malbork PROGRAMIŚCI TEŻ UMIEJĄ BIEGAĆ...! :) 1981 M30 00:28:19 00:28:25
67 114 SUTY WOJCIECH Sopot 1990 M20 00:28:22 00:28:27
68 145 BŁĘDZKI PAWEŁ Kwidzyn BRAK 1986 M20 00:28:28 00:28:35
69 100 KOWALSKI MACIEJ Gdańsk 1964 M40 00:28:40 00:28:40
70 88 FRYDRYSIAK WOJCIECH MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1991 M20 00:28:38 00:28:46
71 73 FILBRANDT JACEK Gdańsk AIC TEAM 1978 M30 00:28:42 00:28:50
72 131 BORYS GRZEGORZ Gdańsk KS EX SIEDLCE GDAŃSK 1972 M40 00:28:50 00:28:57
73 64 ŚMIECH KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk KDATP 1982 M30 00:28:57 00:29:01
74 183 SANNER MARCIN Gdynia 1982 M30 00:29:06 00:29:09
75 124 KARCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Hel 1964 M40 00:29:20 00:29:24
76 103 KALITA ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1980 M30 00:30:23 00:30:29
77 85 CHMIELOWSKI WACŁAW Gdańsk 1958 M50 00:30:28 00:30:33
78 181 HOWLA PAWEŁ 1978 M30 00:30:34 00:30:43
79 44 RICHERT MARCIN Gdynia ZBIEGIEMNATURY 1979 M30 00:31:01 00:31:06
80 134 STECIAK ADAM Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:31:03 00:31:10
81 122 CZEMKO MACIEJ Gdańsk 1975 M30 00:31:18 00:31:24
82 128 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1982 M30 00:32:53 00:33:00
83 96 CIESIELSKI BARTOSZ Gdańsk 1982 M30 00:33:06 00:33:09
84 178 ŁOWENKO MICHAŁ 1984 M20 00:33:40 00:33:48
85 300 MICHOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Gdańsk 1972 M40 00:33:57 00:34:02
86 63 ŚRODA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:33:56 00:34:05
87 90 SOCHA TOMASZ Gdańsk WENA TEAM 1980 K30 00:34:08 00:34:13
88 147 SCH JAROSŁAW Gdynia 1984 M20 00:34:47 00:34:54
89 174 NAREL ADAM Gdańsk 1970 M40 00:38:46 00:38:53

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni