z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 5

16.03.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 132 WARDA MARTYNA Wójtowo AZS-UWM OLSZTYN 1992 K20 00:23:23 00:23:23
2 153 WIŚNIEWSKA ANNA MARIA Gdańsk 1994 K16 00:23:47 00:23:49
3 320 MORAWSKA ANNA Gdańsk "AZYMUT 45" GDYNIA 1993 K16 00:23:58 00:24:00
4 55 MAJ-PŁOTKA EWA Wejherowo MAJA TEAM 1983 K20 00:24:13 00:24:13
5 74 TUWALSKA ELZBIETA Gdańsk - 1979 K30 00:24:17 00:24:17
6 125 TUWALSKA MAŁGORZATA Gdańsk - 1979 K30 00:24:21 00:24:21
7 91 GRZONKA KAMILA CHOJNICE FLORIAN CHOJNICE 1986 K20 00:24:22 00:24:23
8 305 GAŃSKA MAGDALENA Gościcino MKS FIGHTER BUKOWINA 1973 K30 00:24:40 00:24:41
9 212 KONKEL KATARZYNA Gniewowo SAMOCHODÓWKA WEJHEROWO 1994 K16 00:24:57 00:24:58
10 168 BĄCZEK-MOTAŁA BARBARA Rumia 1972 K40 00:25:04 00:25:06
11 52 MASIULANIEC AGATA Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1990 K20 00:26:11 00:26:12
12 328 ZWIERZYŃSKA KATARZYNA gdańsk BANGBANGDESIGN.PL 1984 K20 00:26:26 00:26:29
13 143 JARZYCKA AGATA Gdańsk BIEGAMBOLUBIĘGDAŃSK / AKADEMIABIEGANIA.PL 1979 K30 00:26:48 00:26:50
14 142 KWIATKOWSKA JOANNA Reda MAJA TEAM 1982 K30 00:27:01 00:27:05
15 217 DUDANIEC-TARKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Gdańsk AMT 1984 K20 00:27:47 00:27:49
16 257 MAJ-ROKSZ MARIA Wejherowo MAJATEAM 1980 K30 00:27:57 00:28:01
17 313 GRYSZPANOWICZ BEATA Gdańsk BBL GDAŃSK 1978 K30 00:28:45 00:28:49
18 225 KROJEC URSZULA Banino SOLWIT S.A. 1974 K30 00:28:52 00:28:54
19 72 PAWLIKOWSKA ADA Gdynia 1984 K20 00:29:13 00:29:16
20 186 SŁOWY LAURA Rumia 1995 K16 00:29:44 00:29:50
21 204 PILCH EMILIA Sopot 1987 K20 00:29:47 00:29:51
22 141 WRÓBLEWSKA DOROTA Gdańsk BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1967 K40 00:29:51 00:29:54
23 223 PANKIEWICZ MARIOLA Banino 1969 K40 00:30:18 00:30:24
24 317 LACHOWICZ ULA Gdynia 1983 K20 00:31:40 00:31:44
25 390 ŻMUDA MARTA Gdańsk 1987 K20 00:31:40 00:31:44
26 59 SIENNICKA AGNIESZKA Nowy Dwór Gdański 1983 K20 00:31:43 00:31:48
27 180 CUPRYŚ-SMOLAK ALEKSANDRA Gdynia KOMUNA PARYSKA 1986 K20 00:31:41 00:31:50
28 229 FRĄCKIEWICZ IWONA Gdańsk BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GDAŃSK 1968 K40 00:32:23 00:32:27
29 254 MAREK MAGDALENA Kraków 1975 K30 00:32:38 00:32:44
30 351 RUPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Gdańsk BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1978 K30 00:33:54 00:34:01
31 358 MELZACKA ANNA Gdańsk 1983 K20 00:34:11 00:34:12
32 251 WŁODARCZYK MAGŁORZATA Gdynia 1977 K30 00:34:17 00:34:26
33 329 SKOPCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Gdańsk 1978 K30 00:35:04 00:35:08
34 150 PAWLIKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Rumia TEAM NUTRILITE 1955 K50 00:36:17 00:36:24
35 101 KOBYLIŃSKA-URBANIAK EWA Gdańsk 1975 K30 00:37:59 00:38:02
36 191 GASZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Gdynia 1980 K30 00:40:41 00:40:51
37 252 STANKIEWICZ PAULINA Sopot 1981 K30 00:40:43 00:40:52
38 266 PILCEK PAULINA chełmno 1980 K30 00:40:48 00:40:53

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni