z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

01.12.2012 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 785 KŁUCZYŃSKA MARZENA Czerniejewo 1984 K20 00:18:57 00:18:57
2 7 STANIEWSKA AGA POZNAŃ AWF RUNNING TEAM 1986 K20 00:19:29 00:19:31
3 13 WYSOKIŃSKA JUSTYNA Poznań KB MANIAC 1989 K20 00:20:15 00:20:16
4 435 MATUŁA EWELINA Brzoza NIGHT RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:21:06 00:21:09
5 638 SILSKA BEATA LUBOŃ AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1989 K20 00:21:59 00:22:03
6 54 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań CARDIO RUNNERS 1986 K20 00:22:02 00:22:06
7 92 ROMANÓW JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:22:53 00:23:00
8 582 WOLNIK EMILIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1984 K20 00:22:56 00:23:02
9 126 SZALBIERZ DOMINIKA Żerków 1988 K20 00:23:29 00:23:35
10 604 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN KLUB BIEGACZA UEP 1989 K20 00:23:27 00:23:37
11 71 TOMCZAK BEATA Poznań PORANNE BĄKI PREZESA 1989 K20 00:23:39 00:23:45
12 473 SZYMANOWSKA-POWAŁOWSKA DARIA Stęszew 1983 K20 00:24:05 00:24:06
13 693 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Kostrzyn 1989 K20 00:23:55 00:24:08
14 450 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:24:19 00:24:28
15 787 GORDIJENKO ANNA Jelenia Góra 1986 K20 00:24:19 00:24:31
16 263 ŁUCYK ANIA POZNAŃ 1985 K20 00:24:34 00:24:35
17 567 ANDRZEJEWSKA PAULA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:24:47 00:24:57
18 783 KARGULEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Wschowa 1991 K20 00:25:17 00:25:23
19 415 KOSIAK NATALIA POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:25:52 00:26:13
20 639 JĄDER ALDONA Poznań 1984 K20 00:25:57 00:26:18
21 498 WACHOWIAK ANNA Poznań FUNTEAM 1985 K20 00:26:16 00:26:27
22 277 PLUSKOTA ANETA LINIE MSICS POZNAŃ 1984 K20 00:26:34 00:26:41
23 362 GRACZYK DARIA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 K20 00:26:49 00:26:51
24 129 ŻYCHSKA ANNA Człuchów DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1989 K20 00:26:47 00:27:08
25 179 SZCZEPANIAK MONIKA Piła NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K20 00:27:04 00:27:12
26 822 JANKOWSKA MARTA POZNAŃ 1984 K20 00:27:26 00:27:28
27 434 KAŹMIEROWSKA AGATA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 K20 00:27:34 00:27:37
28 163 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K20 00:27:51 00:28:01
29 633 GARAS ELIZA Poznań 1986 K20 00:28:09 00:28:16
30 492 MIKLASZEWSKA KAMILA Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1984 K20 00:28:04 00:28:32
31 466 SOBIERAJCZYK KINGA Pleszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1991 K20 00:28:07 00:28:33
32 120 DZIACZKOWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań 1983 K20 00:28:50 00:28:50
33 687 WOŹNIAK MARTA kiączyn 1991 K20 00:28:52 00:28:55
34 792 KOKOCIŃSKA AGATA Koło TRENER TRIATHLONU 1986 K20 00:28:57 00:29:18
35 238 ANDRZEJAK MARTA Poznań 1985 K20 00:28:53 00:29:20
36 509 MACIOSZCZYK ANNA Poznań 1984 K20 00:30:37 00:30:48
37 698 SMOCZYK MONIKA POZNAN DECATHLON SWADZIM 1988 K20 00:30:38 00:30:48
38 171 IGNASZAK DOROTA Poznań 1989 K20 00:30:42 00:31:08
39 714 TONDER ANGELIKA Niepruszewo 1989 K20 00:30:55 00:31:20
40 398 PAWLICKA JOANNA Łęczyca 1986 K20 00:31:21 00:31:22
41 308 KOŚMIDER ALICJA Poznań 1983 K20 00:31:30 00:31:31
42 703 DOLATA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1983 K20 00:31:24 00:31:38
43 673 STANISZEWSKA ANITA Poznań 1986 K20 00:32:25 00:32:44
44 772 WINKEL ALINA poznań 1984 K20 00:32:47 00:33:11
45 454 KASZUBA ANNA Wrocław KS DRZYJ ZELÓWY 1983 K20 00:33:12 00:33:40

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni