z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

01.12.2012 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 785 KŁUCZYŃSKA MARZENA Czerniejewo 1984 K20 00:18:57 00:18:57
2 519 GOLAK AGNIESZKA Wyrzeka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/RUNNERS POWER 1976 K30 00:19:17 00:19:17
3 7 STANIEWSKA AGA POZNAŃ AWF RUNNING TEAM 1986 K20 00:19:29 00:19:31
4 13 WYSOKIŃSKA JUSTYNA Poznań KB MANIAC 1989 K20 00:20:15 00:20:16
5 12 SWOBODA ANNA Poznań 1976 K30 00:20:24 00:20:25
6 435 MATUŁA EWELINA Brzoza NIGHT RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:21:06 00:21:09
7 638 SILSKA BEATA LUBOŃ AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1989 K20 00:21:59 00:22:03
8 54 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań CARDIO RUNNERS 1986 K20 00:22:02 00:22:06
9 21 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K30 00:22:22 00:22:25
10 284 NOWAK-LEWANDOWSKA BARBARA Zberki KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1957 K50 00:22:27 00:22:33
11 411 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:22:35 00:22:44
12 462 TRZEPACZ GABRIELA Kawęczyn NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 K16 00:22:34 00:22:44
13 718 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1982 K30 00:22:42 00:22:49
14 92 ROMANÓW JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:22:53 00:23:00
15 582 WOLNIK EMILIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1984 K20 00:22:56 00:23:02
16 278 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:23:21 00:23:27
17 126 SZALBIERZ DOMINIKA Żerków 1988 K20 00:23:29 00:23:35
18 604 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN KLUB BIEGACZA UEP 1989 K20 00:23:27 00:23:37
19 71 TOMCZAK BEATA Poznań PORANNE BĄKI PREZESA 1989 K20 00:23:39 00:23:45
20 598 BARTKOWIAK-WIECZOREK JOANNA Poznań YOURACE.INFO 1978 K30 00:23:31 00:23:50
21 495 CZAPLICKA IZABELA POZNAŃ MYLNA TEAM 1980 K30 00:23:46 00:23:52
22 646 MIERZEJEWSKA DOBROCHNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:23:51 00:23:59
23 705 BIEŃ MAGDALENA Poznań FUNDACJA DLACZEGO 1979 K30 00:23:59 00:24:06
24 678 DŁUGA EWA Komorniki BIEGIEM 1982 K30 00:24:04 00:24:06
25 545 SOBAŃSKA SANDRA Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1994 K16 00:23:57 00:24:06
26 473 SZYMANOWSKA-POWAŁOWSKA DARIA Stęszew 1983 K20 00:24:05 00:24:06
27 693 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Kostrzyn 1989 K20 00:23:55 00:24:08
28 110 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:23:55 00:24:14
29 450 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:24:19 00:24:28
30 787 GORDIJENKO ANNA Jelenia Góra 1986 K20 00:24:19 00:24:31
31 791 MASKOWSKA MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1980 K30 00:24:27 00:24:34
32 263 ŁUCYK ANIA POZNAŃ 1985 K20 00:24:34 00:24:35
33 524 CHODKIEWICZ GRAŻYNA Puszczykowo 1976 K30 00:24:30 00:24:39
34 235 MICHALIK-TOMCZAK HANNA POZNAŃ FITPOINT TEAM 1976 K30 00:24:39 00:24:47
35 420 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K30 00:24:44 00:24:55
36 567 ANDRZEJEWSKA PAULA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:24:47 00:24:57
37 242 WACHOWSKA ALINA Poznań 1958 K50 00:25:02 00:25:18
38 343 SAWICKA ZOFIA Poznan DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K30 00:25:06 00:25:21
39 783 KARGULEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Wschowa 1991 K20 00:25:17 00:25:23
40 208 ZDANOWSKA JOANNA Kobylniki MIKRAN.PL 1975 K30 00:25:04 00:25:27
41 108 JURSZA ANETA Poznań NIEZRZESZONA 1977 K30 00:25:26 00:25:35
42 132 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań PIĘKNA TEAM 1978 K30 00:25:32 00:25:41
43 247 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo 1973 K30 00:25:30 00:25:52
44 181 SZYMIEC MAGDALENA Pobiedziska 1977 K30 00:25:35 00:25:58
45 393 NITA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1971 K40 00:25:52 00:26:00
46 452 FLORASZEK MAŁGORZATA Kórnik 1973 K30 00:25:41 00:26:03
47 415 KOSIAK NATALIA POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:25:52 00:26:13
48 639 JĄDER ALDONA Poznań 1984 K20 00:25:57 00:26:18
49 322 BISKUPSKA EWA Poznan 1977 K30 00:26:10 00:26:20
50 498 WACHOWIAK ANNA Poznań FUNTEAM 1985 K20 00:26:16 00:26:27
51 745 KOWALEWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1979 K30 00:26:16 00:26:27
52 819 KALAMAT MAŁGORZATA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1971 K40 00:26:04 00:26:36
53 277 PLUSKOTA ANETA LINIE MSICS POZNAŃ 1984 K20 00:26:34 00:26:41
54 362 GRACZYK DARIA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 K20 00:26:49 00:26:51
55 109 BUKOWSKA SYLWIA Kołata 1977 K30 00:26:40 00:27:00
56 552 ZBROSZCZYK JOANNA Kamionki PYRCYK POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:26:57 00:27:08
57 129 ŻYCHSKA ANNA Człuchów DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1989 K20 00:26:47 00:27:08
58 179 SZCZEPANIAK MONIKA Piła NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K20 00:27:04 00:27:12
59 77 CZYGRINOW RENATA Komorniki POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA ! 1976 K30 00:27:00 00:27:15
60 383 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1977 K30 00:26:59 00:27:15
61 679 JEDYNAK IZABELA POZNAŃ KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 K30 00:26:50 00:27:20
62 175 NIEMIR DOROTA Poznań 1965 K40 00:27:19 00:27:24
63 822 JANKOWSKA MARTA POZNAŃ 1984 K20 00:27:26 00:27:28
64 294 PIECZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Czerwonak 1982 K30 00:27:10 00:27:34
65 434 KAŹMIEROWSKA AGATA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 K20 00:27:34 00:27:37
66 390 WANDEL AGNIESZKA Poznań 1974 K30 00:27:26 00:27:46
67 246 SOKOŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1973 K30 00:27:26 00:27:48
68 795 ADAMOWAK MONIKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K30 00:27:29 00:27:54
69 163 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K20 00:27:51 00:28:01
70 429 ANIOŁEK RENATA Budzyń AMATOR 1966 K40 00:27:57 00:28:02
71 216 KLEWICZ ANNA 1967 K40 00:27:48 00:28:04
72 612 JURKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Puszczykowo 1978 K30 00:27:46 00:28:08
73 293 MAĆKOWIAK KASIA Krosno ACTIVUS 1980 K30 00:27:54 00:28:12
74 333 TCHÓRZEWSKA PAULINA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1980 K30 00:28:12 00:28:12
75 633 GARAS ELIZA Poznań 1986 K20 00:28:09 00:28:16
76 73 LIBERSKA JOANNA Poznań 1975 K30 00:27:56 00:28:16
77 84 SKRZYPEK KATARZYNA Dąbrówka 1980 K30 00:27:55 00:28:17
78 789 DELIMATA EMILIA luboń 1982 K30 00:28:03 00:28:23
79 451 DĘBSKA-WOLNY ANNA Suchy Las 1975 K30 00:28:07 00:28:28
80 492 MIKLASZEWSKA KAMILA Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1984 K20 00:28:04 00:28:32
81 466 SOBIERAJCZYK KINGA Pleszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1991 K20 00:28:07 00:28:33
82 261 JANKA ALEKSANDRA CHODZIEŻ 1972 K40 00:28:14 00:28:41
83 120 DZIACZKOWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań 1983 K20 00:28:50 00:28:50
84 685 KOŹLAREK MARIOLA Chodzież CHTR CHODZIEŻ 1969 K40 00:28:25 00:28:50
85 801 NARWOJSZ PATRYCJA POZNAŃ 1972 K40 00:28:22 00:28:54
86 447 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K30 00:28:42 00:28:54
87 687 WOŹNIAK MARTA kiączyn 1991 K20 00:28:52 00:28:55
88 432 ŁUCZAK BEATA Poznań NIEZRZESZONA 1963 K40 00:28:58 00:29:01
89 793 CWYNAR ANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:28:35 00:29:08
90 706 SOBOŃ WIOLETTA Suchy Las 1973 K30 00:28:47 00:29:08
91 629 DOŁĘGA-KOZIEROWSKA AGNIESZKA Kaźmierz 1978 K30 00:28:52 00:29:09
92 356 WITKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Chodzież CHTR CHODZIEŻ 1974 K30 00:28:50 00:29:15
93 782 PELEC-ŁAWNICZAK TERESA Poznań KS MANIAC POZNAŃ 1965 K40 00:28:47 00:29:17
94 792 KOKOCIŃSKA AGATA Koło TRENER TRIATHLONU 1986 K20 00:28:57 00:29:18
95 238 ANDRZEJAK MARTA Poznań 1985 K20 00:28:53 00:29:20
96 55 WIĘCKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:29:03 00:29:35
97 307 PIETYRA MARZENA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 K30 00:29:21 00:29:40
98 206 KANIEWSKA BEATA Miłosław 1977 K30 00:29:43 00:29:49
99 340 KOWALSKA ANNA Gułtowy 1973 K30 00:29:43 00:29:49
100 79 NASTAL MONIKA POZNAŃ 1969 K40 00:29:34 00:29:55
101 578 URBANOWICZ JAGODA MIŁOSŁAW 1996 K16 00:29:43 00:30:00
102 219 IGNASZAK DANUTA Poznań 1962 K50 00:29:35 00:30:01
103 319 SKRĘTY IZABELLA Skórzewo 1976 K30 00:29:48 00:30:03
104 566 ROMEJKO - BORKOWSKA ANNA Czerwonak 1976 K30 00:29:50 00:30:05
105 119 JANUSZEWSKA-NATKANIEC KATARZYNA Poznań JANJUL 1976 K30 00:30:02 00:30:18
106 467 KAMYCKA DOMINIKA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1981 K30 00:30:10 00:30:29
107 523 KOŁACIŃSKA MARTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:30:18 00:30:38
108 509 MACIOSZCZYK ANNA Poznań 1984 K20 00:30:37 00:30:48
109 698 SMOCZYK MONIKA POZNAN DECATHLON SWADZIM 1988 K20 00:30:38 00:30:48
110 134 KANIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1953 K50 00:30:38 00:31:02
111 171 IGNASZAK DOROTA Poznań 1989 K20 00:30:42 00:31:08
112 759 SURNIAK PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 K30 00:30:52 00:31:20
113 714 TONDER ANGELIKA Niepruszewo 1989 K20 00:30:55 00:31:20
114 398 PAWLICKA JOANNA Łęczyca 1986 K20 00:31:21 00:31:22
115 708 SOLTYSIK SONIA poznan 1981 K30 00:31:10 00:31:29
116 308 KOŚMIDER ALICJA Poznań 1983 K20 00:31:30 00:31:31
117 703 DOLATA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1983 K20 00:31:24 00:31:38
118 505 PAWLAK MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1956 K50 00:31:32 00:31:56
119 197 KURKOWSKA ANNA Poznań 1980 K30 00:31:22 00:31:57
120 654 SALAMON-SŁOWIŃSKA DOROTA Poznań 1976 K30 00:31:46 00:32:10
121 410 WOJTCZAK EDYTA Rokietnica 1967 K40 00:32:00 00:32:15
122 227 PRUSZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szamotuły 1975 K30 00:31:50 00:32:19
123 681 JANKOWIAK ANNA kiączyn 1977 K30 00:32:22 00:32:26
124 752 WITKOWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1979 K30 00:32:09 00:32:28
125 727 ŁUCZAK EWA Poznań 1973 K30 00:32:00 00:32:36
126 798 SIEKIERZYŃSKA KATARZYNA POZNAŃ 1973 K30 00:32:16 00:32:41
127 234 KLATTA MAGDALENA Poznań 1973 K30 00:32:16 00:32:42
128 673 STANISZEWSKA ANITA Poznań 1986 K20 00:32:25 00:32:44
129 229 ADAMSKA IZABELA Poznań 1971 K40 00:32:23 00:32:49
130 298 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław 1974 K30 00:32:36 00:32:52
131 222 MARSZALKIEWICZ ANNA Poznan 1982 K30 00:32:28 00:32:58
132 772 WINKEL ALINA poznań 1984 K20 00:32:47 00:33:11
133 336 JURGA CELINA Wągrowiec 1981 K30 00:32:45 00:33:23
134 454 KASZUBA ANNA Wrocław KS DRZYJ ZELÓWY 1983 K20 00:33:12 00:33:40
135 821 KUCIEWICZ MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1974 K30 00:33:40 00:34:11
136 370 WIERZBIŃSKA IZABELA Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1972 K40 00:34:18 00:34:52
137 210 FILODA-HŁADKI JOANNA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1970 K40 00:34:46 00:35:21
138 589 WICHŁACZ MAŁGORZATA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1978 K30 00:35:10 00:35:25
139 664 KRAHEL ANNA Bytkowo 1968 K40 00:35:24 00:35:48
140 371 PIECHOWIAK JUSTYNA Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1971 K40 00:35:23 00:35:57
141 86 FRONCZAK HALINA Poznań 1967 K40 00:35:33 00:36:06
142 409 WOLCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1962 K50 00:36:13 00:36:41
143 527 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń 1980 K30 00:37:51 00:38:13
144 379 JASAK-JUSKOWIAK EDYTA Poznań NIEZRZESZONA 1970 K40 00:38:21 00:38:38
145 779 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K30 00:38:31 00:38:56
146 104 NOWACZYK-KRAJEWSKA IWONA Środa Wlkp 1974 K30 00:39:13 00:39:18
147 160 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K60+ 00:48:10 00:49:29

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni