z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

01.12.2012 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 MUŚLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:16:13 00:16:13
2 748 KIERZEK ADAM Swarzędz SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:15 00:16:15
3 784 SZCZEŚNIEWSKI MIŁOSZ Wschowa SALOMON SUUNTO TEAM 1989 M20 00:16:21 00:16:21
4 150 SZRAMA DARIUSZ Dąbrówka Leśna LEŚNE LUDKI 1979 M30 00:16:31 00:16:31
5 820 KOWALEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:41 00:16:41
6 668 MAJORCZYK BARTOSZ KARCZEWO GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M20 00:16:46 00:16:46
7 684 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań GP POZNANIA TEAM 1985 M20 00:16:47 00:16:47
8 768 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki G3 1994 M16 00:17:38 00:17:39
9 731 URBAŃCZYK GRZEGORZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1987 M20 00:17:48 00:17:49
10 547 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIACK POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:17:50 00:17:50
11 715 NIEMYT ADAM Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:17:52 00:17:54
12 491 HADAS KRZYSZTOF Poznań CITYZEN 1996 M16 00:17:55 00:17:55
13 268 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1986 M20 00:17:59 00:17:59
14 302 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1960 M50 00:18:02 00:18:02
15 20 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:18:05 00:18:05
16 95 MAJŁOWSKI PIOTR Gorzów Wlkp. 1988 M20 00:18:04 00:18:07
17 187 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno GRAND PRIX POZNANIA TEAM 1987 M20 00:18:14 00:18:15
18 53 SZEWCZYK TOMASZ Kórnik STREFAMARATONU.PL 1979 M30 00:18:15 00:18:16
19 577 MATUSZEWSKI MACIEJ ŚRODA WLKP. KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1977 M30 00:18:19 00:18:20
20 90 KALETA WALDEMAR Drezdenko 1972 M40 00:18:21 00:18:21
21 762 GRZELAK ADRIAN Turek 1988 M20 00:18:23 00:18:26
22 369 KORYTOWSKI DANIEL SWARZĘDZ MOTIV HOME TEAM 1974 M30 00:18:29 00:18:31
23 4 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M30 00:18:36 00:18:37
24 133 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M20 00:18:38 00:18:38
25 262 MISZTA SŁAWOMIR Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:18:38 00:18:39
26 185 KRAWCZYK MARCIN Pobiedziska TKKF POBIEDZISKA 1991 M20 00:18:36 00:18:41
27 771 TERLECKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1980 M30 00:18:42 00:18:43
28 361 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań 1978 M30 00:18:45 00:18:45
29 704 KOWALCZYK MICHAŁ Swarzędz HP-SFERIS 1993 M16 00:18:47 00:18:48
30 89 ŁUKAWSKI RAFAŁ Poznań TARIS PUSZCZYKOWO 1971 M40 00:18:50 00:18:51
31 195 MAIK TOMASZ DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1987 M20 00:18:55 00:18:56
32 10 MANTAS TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M30 00:18:58 00:19:00
33 616 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M30 00:19:01 00:19:01
34 22 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ 1984 M20 00:19:08 00:19:08
35 667 KUPTEL JERZY Orla BBL ORLA 1972 M40 00:19:05 00:19:09
36 196 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:19:10 00:19:10
37 584 NOWAK MARCIN POZNAŃ BIKE WORLD 1979 M30 00:19:09 00:19:10
38 601 PTAK TOMASZ Lednogóra AZS POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA 1993 M16 00:19:06 00:19:10
39 699 KUCHARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Rokietnica ZPC TEAM 1983 M20 00:19:12 00:19:12
40 734 PACH TOMASZ WOŁÓW 1990 M20 00:19:11 00:19:14
41 312 SYPNIEWSKI MARCIN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M20 00:19:14 00:19:16
42 177 ŁUCZAK MARCIN Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:19:15 00:19:18
43 148 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:19:16 00:19:18
44 494 LUDZKOWSKI RADOSŁAW MUROWANA GOŚLINA KB KATORŻNIK / 310 KRT BABKI 1982 M30 00:19:19 00:19:19
45 351 BŁASZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:19:17 00:19:20
46 747 TOMCZAK GRACJAN Oborniki G3 1996 M16 00:19:16 00:19:20
47 487 CZWOJDRAK MICHAŁ POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU.PL 1981 M30 00:19:20 00:19:21
48 174 NIEMIR TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1993 M16 00:19:22 00:19:23
49 112 TOMCZAK ADAM Gołuski PORANNE BĄKI PREZESA 1982 M30 00:19:17 00:19:23
50 230 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:19:24 00:19:25
51 140 PAKUŁA ROBERT Biskupice 1973 M30 00:19:24 00:19:25
52 465 ODWAŻNY FILIP Poznań AZS POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA 1992 M20 00:19:23 00:19:27
53 63 BŁASZCZAK KRYSTIAN Niepruszewo BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M20 00:19:34 00:19:35
54 767 MACIASZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Drezdenko 1973 M30 00:19:40 00:19:40
55 199 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:19:42 00:19:44
56 220 KLÓJ ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY- POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:19:44 00:19:45
57 756 RYSIUKIEWICZ STANISŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:19:42 00:19:46
58 75 WIECZOREK FILIP Poznań 7DAK 1987 M20 00:19:43 00:19:50
59 82 WOJTKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGACZAMATOR 1975 M30 00:19:57 00:20:01
60 453 FLORASZEK ARKADIUSZ KÓRNIK 1972 M40 00:20:00 00:20:04
61 650 WIKTOR ZBIGNIEW Poznań AWF POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:20:05 00:20:08
62 485 PANCERZ PIOTR Kórnik RB KÓRNIK 1977 M30 00:20:06 00:20:09
63 315 ROŻNIAKOWSKI LESZEK Dobre 1986 M20 00:20:08 00:20:10
64 755 PAWLICKI JĘDRZEJ Gorzów Wlkp. 1985 M20 00:20:10 00:20:14
65 407 SZCZĘSNY MICHAŁ Poznań PIEKNA TEAM 1977 M30 00:20:06 00:20:14
66 610 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:20:13 00:20:15
67 209 ZDANOWSKI TOMASZ Kobylniki MIKRAN.PL 1972 M40 00:20:17 00:20:19
68 725 MIREK DAMIAN Poznań EXTREAM 1984 M20 00:20:19 00:20:24
69 732 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M40 00:20:22 00:20:26
70 436 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina CHEMADEX 1979 M30 00:20:23 00:20:27
71 215 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M20 00:20:23 00:20:28
72 682 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań MONTEMORO.PL 1966 M40 00:20:21 00:20:29
73 248 BOTOROWICZ TOMASZ Tulce KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:20:28 00:20:30
74 528 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:20:26 00:20:33
75 88 ZOZULIŃSKI JAN Poznań TARIS PUSZCZYKOWO 1958 M50 00:20:29 00:20:35
76 794 WYROZĘBSKI ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ GROSZEK TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:23 00:20:36
77 497 BARANIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań LIBRA TEAM 1983 M20 00:20:35 00:20:40
78 412 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:20:38 00:20:42
79 145 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ/ POZNAN I LOVE YOU TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:42 00:20:42
80 69 ORYWAŁ PIOTR POZNAŃ SP EUREKA 1968 M40 00:20:43 00:20:44
81 99 PFAJFER MAREK Poznań MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1984 M20 00:20:40 00:20:44
82 152 ŚWIĘCICKI ARKADIUSZ Kiekrz MORSY POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:20:41 00:20:44
83 309 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M30 00:20:42 00:20:45
84 257 FRĄCZYK MARIUSZ Poznań 1983 M20 00:20:38 00:20:45
85 164 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:20:44 00:20:47
86 137 ŻUBEREK PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:49 00:20:52
87 510 BOROWCZYK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1988 M20 00:20:48 00:20:53
88 458 LIS GRZEGORZ Poznań RUNNERSPROJECT 1986 M20 00:20:47 00:20:55
89 157 FOJUD ARTUR GOWARZEWO DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1972 M40 00:20:52 00:20:58
90 292 TOKAREWICZ MAREK Poznań 1974 M30 00:20:52 00:20:59
91 190 BUDYCH BARTOSZ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA/NASZ GŁOS POZNAŃSKI 1979 M30 00:20:58 00:21:01
92 765 LUDZKOWSKI ROBERT MUROWANA GOŚLINA KB KATORŻNIK MUR.GOŚLINA 1995 M16 00:20:56 00:21:01
93 670 OKOŃ DAREK Rokietnica 1974 M30 00:20:53 00:21:03
94 243 FRĄK TOMASZ Sieraków 1982 M30 00:21:03 00:21:08
95 588 BIGUS ŁUKASZ Swarzędz KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:20:57 00:21:09
96 121 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:21:02 00:21:11
97 741 RUPNIEWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz 1974 M30 00:21:00 00:21:13
98 581 URBANOWICZ TOMASZ Miłosław 1969 M40 00:21:09 00:21:13
99 189 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:21:08 00:21:14
100 204 JOB PIOTR Poznań ROLL4LIFE.PL ROLLERBLADE 1975 M30 00:21:14 00:21:17
101 102 SZYMAŃSKI MARIAN Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1965 M40 00:21:15 00:21:17
102 143 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina CARDIO RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:16 00:21:20
103 722 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF ROKIETNICA 1984 M20 00:21:21 00:21:23
104 91 KANONICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań JAKPOL SYSTEMY ALARMOWE 1963 M40 00:21:22 00:21:24
105 637 STANEK BARTOSZ Śmigiel KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:21:00 00:21:30
106 672 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:18 00:21:31
107 580 URBANOWICZ KACPER MIŁOSŁAW 1993 M16 00:21:16 00:21:32
108 271 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA BBL POZNAŃ CGS TEAM 1974 M30 00:21:33 00:21:35
109 489 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1977 M30 00:21:29 00:21:36
110 388 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań BIEGAJĄCY WARIACI 1986 M20 00:21:21 00:21:37
111 100 CIEŚLIK MACIEJ POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1977 M30 00:21:37 00:21:38
112 500 IDZIKOWSKI JACEK NOWY TOMYŚL NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1982 M30 00:21:24 00:21:38
113 244 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M16 00:21:38 00:21:39
114 96 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Zalasewo BIEGIEM 1982 M30 00:21:22 00:21:39
115 173 BRONOWICKI RYSZARD Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1949 M60+ 00:21:37 00:21:40
116 596 KUCZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1956 M50 00:21:36 00:21:41
117 764 LUDZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ MUROWANA GOŚLINA KB KATORŻNIK MUR.GOŚLINA/GMINA SKOKI 1969 M40 00:21:40 00:21:44
118 300 RATAJCZYK GRZEGORZ Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1969 M40 00:21:39 00:21:44
119 474 BARTKOWIAK KAMIL Poznań 1995 M16 00:21:44 00:21:45
120 479 BARTKOWIAK GRZEGORZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1963 M40 00:21:46 00:21:48
121 360 HĘŚ TOMASZ Trzemeszno DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1972 M40 00:21:43 00:21:49
122 127 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M30 00:21:40 00:21:49
123 818 LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1987 M20 00:21:38 00:21:50
124 260 JANKA ADAM Chodzież CHTR CHODZIEŻ 1972 M40 00:21:47 00:21:52
125 42 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1969 M40 00:21:49 00:21:52
126 427 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września AMATOR 1979 M30 00:21:40 00:21:53
127 83 KOWALAK MARIUSZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1986 M20 00:21:43 00:21:54
128 520 PIERZCHLEWICZ BARTOSZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:21:44 00:21:54
129 330 ANIOŁ HUBERT Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:48 00:21:57
130 211 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa BIEGIEM.COM 1984 M20 00:21:42 00:21:59
131 480 MARECIK ROMAN Kiekrz 1971 M40 00:21:58 00:22:00
132 483 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań 7DAK 1986 M20 00:21:56 00:22:03
133 590 NOWAK BARTŁOMIEJ Wysogotowo BIKEWORLD 1976 M30 00:22:03 00:22:04
134 283 DONDAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań ULTRATRAIL 1987 M20 00:22:02 00:22:09
135 576 TULIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań POZRUNIACY 1980 M30 00:22:02 00:22:12
136 346 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M30 00:22:06 00:22:13
137 313 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:22:14 00:22:14
138 192 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew 1976 M30 00:21:58 00:22:17
139 666 SZLAFKA ŁUKASZ Poznań BRAK 1984 M20 00:21:55 00:22:17
140 686 HAREMZA DAWID Poznań BRAK 1983 M20 00:21:59 00:22:21
141 807 KOMARZEWSKI ARTUR KOZIEGŁOWY 1981 M30 00:22:22 00:22:22
142 188 SZOFER ADAM Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1984 M20 00:22:09 00:22:23
143 218 SZMIDT PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:08 00:22:24
144 502 KUBIAK RAFAL Poznan CARDIO RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:22:21 00:22:25
145 600 WEIGT PIOTR Puszczykowo 1972 M40 00:21:46 00:22:25
146 530 DROŻDŻYŃSKI JAREK Poznań JARD-SMAK CATERING 1959 M50 00:22:22 00:22:27
147 374 ZABEL ROBERT Poznań WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:22:20 00:22:27
148 723 BANASIUK KRZYSZTOF Komorniki BRAK 1984 M20 00:22:11 00:22:28
149 658 DANEK ŁUKASZ Gostyń 1988 M20 00:22:24 00:22:28
150 697 KĘSY DARIUSZ Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M20 00:22:22 00:22:29
151 655 WACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ 1983 M20 00:22:30 00:22:31
152 296 SZPYRKA MARIUSZ Poznań BIEGNĘ DLA JEZUSA 1975 M30 00:22:24 00:22:32
153 671 TABAKA RAFAŁ Poznań FRUNĘ 1980 M30 00:22:15 00:22:32
154 405 WITOMIERZ MAREK OPALENICA OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M30 00:22:18 00:22:33
155 564 CIESIELSKI LESZEK Koziegłowy 1976 M30 00:22:26 00:22:35
156 740 ORZECHOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1988 M20 00:22:24 00:22:36
157 214 KLEWICZ TOMEK Poznań 1967 M40 00:22:29 00:22:37
158 594 MRÓZ CEZARY Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:22:34 00:22:37
159 443 KOZUBSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1987 M20 00:22:26 00:22:38
160 155 WACHOWIAK MARIUSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M30 00:22:26 00:22:39
161 301 ZIMNIAK LESZEK Poznań 1984 M20 00:22:31 00:22:40
162 325 BROSZKIEWICZ ALEKSANDER Poznań 1977 M30 00:22:27 00:22:41
163 146 KRZENCIESSA PIOTR Poznań CHIMEK 1967 M40 00:22:34 00:22:42
164 571 KOZORYS GRZEGORZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:28 00:22:43
165 142 WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:36 00:22:44
166 386 PRUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1957 M50 00:22:45 00:22:48
167 648 SPORNY MAREK Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:31 00:22:48
168 193 SMOCZYK GRZEGORZ lusowo DECATHLON SWADZIM 1988 M20 00:22:48 00:22:50
169 98 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań LEXPREMIUM.PL 1980 M30 00:22:39 00:22:51
170 269 SZCZYGIEŁ ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGIEM 1980 M30 00:22:35 00:22:52
171 628 DOŁĘGA-KOZIEROWSKI MACIEJ Kopanina NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:22:46 00:22:55
172 236 JAKUBCZAK JAROSŁAW Borówiec 1975 M30 00:22:17 00:22:56
173 352 PANKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Nowy Tomyśl 1970 M40 00:22:52 00:22:56
174 118 HAJDASZ JACEK POZNAŃ 1973 M30 00:22:56 00:22:57
175 186 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:22:50 00:22:59
176 551 NEUMANN JERZY SWARZĘDZ 1955 M50 00:22:57 00:22:59
177 169 GRUHN KRZYSZTOF Zakrzewo JEDNOŚĆ PLANSZEWO 1983 M20 00:22:49 00:23:01
178 455 JURASZ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo 1966 M40 00:22:40 00:23:01
179 387 GÓRZNY MICHAL Czerwonak BIKE-MAN.PL 1991 M20 00:22:51 00:23:03
180 114 NATKANIEC KRYSTIAN POZNAŃ JANJUL 1973 M30 00:22:54 00:23:03
181 908 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1965 M40 00:22:58 00:23:03
182 321 FALTYŃSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań WKS GRUNWALD 1949 M60+ 00:22:57 00:23:04
183 402 WĄSOWSKI MACIEJ Szamotuły NIEZRZESZONY SZAMOTUŁY 1982 M30 00:22:58 00:23:04
184 737 BĄK MICHAŁ Poznań 1983 M20 00:22:57 00:23:05
185 796 KORTZ RAFAŁ Poznań 1972 M40 00:23:03 00:23:06
186 743 BARAN RAJMUND Poznań - 1973 M30 00:23:00 00:23:07
187 550 WOŹNIAK WOJCIECH SWARZĘDZ BETTER THAN A THOUSAND 1968 M40 00:23:04 00:23:08
188 131 JESZKA MAREK Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1983 M20 00:22:59 00:23:11
189 239 JĘDRZEJCZAK PIOTR Skórzewo BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:23:04 00:23:12
190 416 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki 1978 M30 00:23:02 00:23:13
191 641 POLKOWSKI MARCIN Skórzewo BYLEDALEJ.PL 1976 M30 00:23:07 00:23:14
192 168 ROSÓŁ RAFAŁ Poznań SZYBKONOGI ACHILLES 1977 M30 00:22:59 00:23:14
193 652 SMYK DAMIAN Opalenica 1995 M16 00:23:07 00:23:14
194 345 BRZEZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF KROSNO DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1971 M40 00:23:01 00:23:15
195 501 KONIECZNY JACEK Mosina DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:23:05 00:23:19
196 56 SŁABY WALDEMAR Dąbrówka MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:23:00 00:23:23
197 153 ULANSKI ARTUR Grzegorzew NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:23:14 00:23:23
198 595 SADOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:23:02 00:23:24
199 182 MĘCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1974 M30 00:23:21 00:23:26
200 688 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa 1960 M50 00:23:18 00:23:28
201 184 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań FUNTEAM 1980 M30 00:23:19 00:23:31
202 592 CHEŁMICKI JAN POZNAŃ ŚCIEŻKI BIEGOWE OLIMPIA 1955 M50 00:23:27 00:23:32
203 645 SZPIR MACIEJ Poznań ANAKONDA POZNAŃ 1984 M20 00:23:13 00:23:34
204 689 BRUSS KRZYSZTOF Zalasewo EURO-STYL TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:29 00:23:36
205 769 NOWICKI ZBIGNIEW OBORNIKI G3 1972 M40 00:23:33 00:23:36
206 276 PATERSKI MARCIN Komorniki 1975 M30 00:23:30 00:23:38
207 124 WIECZOREK ADRIAN Poznań YOURACE.INFO 1978 M30 00:23:18 00:23:39
208 716 FRĄCZEK MARCIN Kościan DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1988 M20 00:23:26 00:23:40
209 423 WYSOCKI WOJCIECH Poznań KS DRZYJ ZELÓWY 1983 M20 00:23:31 00:23:41
210 746 GULCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:26 00:23:42
211 711 ANDRZEJEWSKI JACEK Poznań ŚCIEŻKI BIEGOWE OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1955 M50 00:23:36 00:23:43
212 631 FRĄCKOWIAK JACEK Suchy Las 1984 M20 00:23:31 00:23:43
213 384 IŁOWIECKI DOMINIK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:32 00:23:43
214 259 PIECHOCKI PATRYK Rokietnica 1981 M30 00:23:32 00:23:45
215 548 JODKO PAWEŁ Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:33 00:23:46
216 159 KOSICKI ADRIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:23:37 00:23:48
217 499 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:36 00:23:48
218 200 BUTKIEWICZ SŁAWEK Poznań 1970 M40 00:23:38 00:23:51
219 606 GRODZKI WOJCIECH Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:23:14 00:23:52
220 191 BABIAK MIKOLAJ poznan 1962 M50 00:23:46 00:23:55
221 763 RYDZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:53 00:23:57
222 241 NAPIERAŁA GRZEGORZ Bolechówko GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1952 M60+ 00:23:54 00:23:59
223 172 NIEMIR ALEKSANDER Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1965 M40 00:23:57 00:23:59
224 274 FILIPIAK TOMASZ POZNAN 1960 M50 00:23:59 00:24:01
225 770 OTTO MARCIN Kamionki 1975 M30 00:23:52 00:24:03
226 634 AKWARSKI JACEK Kostrzyn 1996 M16 00:23:41 00:24:04
227 543 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:23:49 00:24:06
228 761 KASPROWICZ TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:52 00:24:07
229 757 NOCULAK MICHAŁ Luboń 1979 M30 00:23:49 00:24:09
230 372 KOMOROWSKI STEFAN Poznań 1950 M60+ 00:23:59 00:24:10
231 135 SOBALA ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ MORSY POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:23:49 00:24:12
232 677 GOZDALSKI JAROSLAW Gniezno 1973 M30 00:23:50 00:24:18
233 696 MAY PIOTR Poznań KLUB BIEGACZA MANIAC 1971 M40 00:24:11 00:24:18
234 726 STANIEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ S-TEAM 1975 M30 00:24:03 00:24:20
235 176 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań T.W.I.S.M 1982 M30 00:24:04 00:24:21
236 303 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań 1946 M60+ 00:24:21 00:24:23
237 297 DEHMEL ALEKSANDER Złotoryjsko MULTISTAL POZNAŃ 1948 M60+ 00:24:23 00:24:23
238 812 TOMCZAK JACEK WĄGROWIEC 1982 M30 00:23:55 00:24:23
239 749 WOJT PRZEMYSŁAW LUBOŃ 1965 M40 00:24:07 00:24:24
240 106 MATUSZEWSKI ARTUR Plewiska 1981 M30 00:24:05 00:24:25
241 290 MENDELEWSKI MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M20 00:24:25 00:24:25
242 777 BATYCKI ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:24:20 00:24:26
243 202 SOBCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:24:03 00:24:26
244 51 GRUSZCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ JAN Poznan 1983 M20 00:24:00 00:24:27
245 532 WINKEL ARTUR poznań 1982 M30 00:24:07 00:24:28
246 156 NOWAKOWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:07 00:24:30
247 790 WICHŁACZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1964 M40 00:24:15 00:24:30
248 573 BACA BARTOSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:11 00:24:31
249 419 URBAŃCZYK KSAWERY ZIMIN DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1959 M50 00:24:20 00:24:35
250 663 BOGACZYK DAMIAN Środa Wielkopolska 1980 M30 00:24:23 00:24:37
251 640 WAGNER WALDEMAR Poznań 1976 M30 00:24:27 00:24:39
252 389 WANDEL DARIUSZ Poznań POLSKA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:24:20 00:24:39
253 562 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań 1974 M30 00:24:35 00:24:40
254 78 WESOŁOWSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań STREFAMARATONU.PL 1970 M40 00:24:38 00:24:42
255 742 KUHNERT PIOTR puszczykowo 1976 M30 00:24:29 00:24:43
256 103 LUBKA-KOMOSIŃSKI DANIEL Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:24:32 00:24:46
257 766 LUDZKOWSKI DAWID MUROWANA GOŚLINA KB KATORŻNIK MUR.GOŚLINA 1993 M16 00:24:29 00:24:47
258 359 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 M20 00:24:46 00:24:48
259 810 MYDLARZ RAFAŁ POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:24:37 00:24:49
260 780 BARANIAK ADAM MOSINA 1979 M30 00:24:32 00:24:50
261 729 BRZEZIŃSKI WOJCIECH Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:24:41 00:24:50
262 675 MISZCZUK RAFAŁ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1981 M30 00:24:38 00:24:50
263 786 BAJGERT ROBERT POZNAŃ KLUB MORSKI 1970 M40 00:24:45 00:24:56
264 240 MELLER ROMAN Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1950 M60+ 00:24:48 00:24:57
265 203 MICHAŁOWSKI HENRYK Poznań SCIEŻKI BIEGOWE POZNAŃ 1941 M60+ 00:24:49 00:24:57
266 421 BIGUS LECH Swarzędz 1983 M20 00:25:00 00:25:13
267 311 ZAKRZEWSKI ROBERT Tarnowo Podgórne 1977 M30 00:25:04 00:25:15
268 800 SZYMCZAK TOMASZ Poznan 1959 M50 00:25:00 00:25:16
269 826 KOWALSKI JACEK Gułtowy 1971 M40 00:25:13 00:25:18
270 778 SÓJKA MACIEJ Rogalin NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:25:11 00:25:19
271 799 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M20 00:25:11 00:25:21
272 803 KNOBLOCH JAKUB Poznan 1977 M30 00:25:04 00:25:21
273 437 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:25:03 00:25:22
274 426 KAWECKI SŁAWOMIR Komorniki 1981 M30 00:25:01 00:25:23
275 776 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole 1983 M20 00:25:19 00:25:24
276 805 KNYCHAŁA MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:25:15 00:25:26
277 144 BUDYNEK DARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M30 00:25:05 00:25:32
278 712 KOŚCIELSKI TOMASZ Czarnków 1974 M30 00:25:21 00:25:32
279 665 GÓRSKI JAKUB Poznań 1987 M20 00:25:14 00:25:34
280 691 KOBOS MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1983 M20 00:25:17 00:25:35
281 625 LISIECKI ROBERT OPALENICA OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1975 M30 00:25:20 00:25:35
282 178 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:25:26 00:25:36
283 396 POLCYN MACIEJ Poznań PAN TROLOLOLO 1996 M16 00:25:15 00:25:37
284 471 SKOWROŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań SIUPAKABRA 1983 M20 00:25:25 00:25:38
285 122 DANILEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań SII POWER PEOPLE 1973 M30 00:25:21 00:25:39
286 310 WÓJCIK CEZARY POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:25:13 00:25:40
287 130 TARAJKOWSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:25:13 00:25:41
288 113 RATAJCZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1976 M30 00:25:32 00:25:46
289 355 WITKOWSKI PIOTR Chodzież CHTR CHODZIEŻ 1970 M40 00:25:26 00:25:47
290 428 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M30 00:25:37 00:25:49
291 583 WARCZYGŁOWA ADAM Miłosław 1978 M30 00:25:36 00:25:52
292 136 MAĆKOWSKI MATEUSZ Złotniki 1975 M30 00:25:40 00:25:54
293 275 GARGULIŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1974 M30 00:25:46 00:25:55
294 170 IGNASZAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1960 M50 00:25:31 00:25:57
295 291 MAĆKOWIAK STANISŁAW Szreniawa ACTIVUS 1958 M50 00:25:39 00:25:57
296 226 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:25:47 00:25:57
297 397 UHRYN PIOTR Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1973 M30 00:25:47 00:25:57
298 81 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NETPROFI.PL 1974 M30 00:25:50 00:26:00
299 299 JERZYKIEWICZ ROMAN Miłosław 1972 M40 00:25:46 00:26:02
300 252 KOZUBSKI MARCIN Dąbrówka 1979 M30 00:25:42 00:26:07
301 279 MATYSIAK BARTOSZ Rakoniewice 1985 M20 00:25:52 00:26:11
302 57 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:25:47 00:26:15
303 245 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan BBL 1972 M40 00:25:47 00:26:15
304 74 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1976 M30 00:26:02 00:26:22
305 194 KONIECZNY PIOTR NOWY TOMYŚL NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1981 M30 00:26:05 00:26:24
306 167 KMIEĆ DOMINIK Poznań 1987 M20 00:25:50 00:26:25
307 62 CZYŻ KRZYSZTOF Poznań CARDIO RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:26:27 00:26:32
308 267 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:49 00:26:33
309 368 KORYTOWSKI SEBASTIAN Swarzędz MOTIV HOME TEAM 1977 M30 00:26:21 00:26:39
310 123 GEPPERT KAROL POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M30 00:26:30 00:26:49
311 781 KOWOL BARTOSZ MOSINA 1982 M30 00:26:30 00:26:49
312 676 NIEMCZEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1982 M30 00:26:39 00:26:51
313 381 NADSTAZIK ARTUR Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:26:32 00:26:55
314 353 LIKSA ARTUR Poznań - 1981 M30 00:26:33 00:26:56
315 806 PALUCH IRENEUSZ POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:26:48 00:26:59
316 331 CHRUSZCZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Komorniki 1976 M30 00:26:48 00:27:09
317 141 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M30 00:26:50 00:27:12
318 373 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:26:59 00:27:14
319 814 SZYMAŃSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1971 M40 00:26:52 00:27:18
320 660 BUILDING TEDDY Poznań BEBO 1982 M30 00:26:55 00:27:22
321 94 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Swarzędz 1984 M20 00:27:05 00:27:26
322 808 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:26:55 00:27:28
323 183 MEDYCKI ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1957 M50 00:27:03 00:27:32
324 433 KAŹMIEROWSKI NORBERT Plewiska NIEZRZESZONY 1975 M30 00:27:33 00:27:37
325 809 RYSZKA KRZYSZTOF MOSINA 1964 M40 00:27:36 00:27:40
326 526 NARWOJSZ MARCIN Poznań USP ZDROWIE 1972 M40 00:27:09 00:27:41
327 60 ROSA MACIEJ Poznań 1964 M40 00:27:35 00:27:47
328 395 JANIK MIROSŁAW Poznań 1971 M40 00:27:18 00:27:49
329 823 JASKÓLSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1975 M30 00:27:18 00:27:49
330 724 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:27:18 00:27:49
331 720 WIŚNIEWSKI SZYMON Poznań 1981 M30 00:27:47 00:28:05
332 513 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M20 00:27:45 00:28:16
333 67 BANDUR GRZEGORZ Gorzów Wlkp. KLATA PLECY BARKI 1988 M20 00:27:57 00:28:20
334 750 STRÓŻNIAK MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1986 M20 00:28:07 00:28:24
335 272 ETZEL JERZY poznan KB.MANIAC POZNAN 1944 M60+ 00:28:30 00:28:37
336 802 WESOŁOWSKI MAREK NEKLA 1973 M30 00:28:15 00:28:51
337 508 CHYLIŃSKI DAWID Luboń 1982 M30 00:28:41 00:28:52
338 161 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M50 00:28:34 00:28:53
339 825 KANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Miłosław 1972 M40 00:28:49 00:28:54
340 591 KORYTOWSKI BOGUSŁAW Września 1986 M20 00:28:40 00:28:55
341 733 MATYSIAK MAREK Komorniki DRUŻYNA PIERŚCIENIA 1973 M30 00:28:18 00:28:55
342 569 PORWICH HENRYK Szczecin POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1941 M60+ 00:28:46 00:29:05
343 101 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:28:43 00:29:12
344 430 JAŹWIECKI MARCIN Zalasewo 1978 M30 00:28:41 00:29:13
345 744 ŁAWNICZAK TOMASZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:28:47 00:29:17
346 721 GAWŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1969 M40 00:29:06 00:29:19
347 348 GAWRON MICHAŁ Poznań 1985 M20 00:28:58 00:29:29
348 306 MATYSIAK MARCIN Ruchocice XXX 1980 M30 00:29:14 00:29:35
349 107 SZYMCZAK JAROSŁAW Komorniki 1968 M40 00:29:07 00:29:35
350 775 SZYDZISZ BŁAŻEJ Poznań POZNAŃ I LOVE YOU 1981 M30 00:29:08 00:29:40
351 690 OGÓRKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Skórzewo 1975 M30 00:29:11 00:29:41
352 719 MARCINIAK ŁUKASZ Poddębice 1991 M20 00:29:36 00:29:42
353 116 SIWIŃSKI BOGDAN Poznań 1968 M40 00:29:14 00:29:44
354 602 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:29:34 00:29:55
355 521 STEMPNIAK BOGDAN POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:29:48 00:29:57
356 647 SKRZYPEK PIOTR Skórzewo 1979 M30 00:29:53 00:30:17
357 653 SMYK ANDRZEJ Opalenica BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1969 M40 00:30:39 00:30:47
358 232 JUSKOWIAK MICHAŁ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY 1950 M60+ 00:30:37 00:30:54
359 456 BRYCHCY JAROSŁAW Poznań BYLE DO METY 1952 M60+ 00:30:26 00:30:56
360 707 JASTRZĘBSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1972 M40 00:30:27 00:30:56
361 380 KOCEŁŁO WOJCIECH Cybinka CYBINKA 1984 M20 00:30:55 00:31:20
362 709 SOKOŁOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1983 M20 00:31:08 00:31:21
363 661 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo 1979 M30 00:31:10 00:31:23
364 198 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M30 00:31:22 00:31:57
365 695 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:31:27 00:32:00
366 52 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:32:31 00:33:03
367 507 WANAT LESZEK Poznań 1968 M40 00:34:57 00:35:03
368 258 WOLCZYŃSKI JACEK Poznań 1960 M50 00:34:47 00:35:16
369 788 GURDAK RAFAŁ Lubin 1985 M20 00:35:43 00:35:48
370 85 FRONCZAK ROBERT Poznań 1964 M40 00:35:32 00:36:06
371 773 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań 1943 M60+ 00:38:21 00:38:52

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni