Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

23.02.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 178 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 1979 M30 00:18:31 00:18:31
2 88 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz ESPADON 1979 M30 00:19:29 00:19:32
3 238 ZACHWIEJA PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TRI-ELANA 1978 M30 00:19:44 00:19:45
4 231 DĘBIŃSKI DANIEL Osielsko 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1980 M30 00:19:55 00:19:55
5 73 DOLNY TOMASZ Wilcze HARNASRUN.PL 1974 M30 00:20:37 00:20:37
6 214 EJSMONT KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ PILSKI SPORT 1977 M30 00:21:21 00:21:25
7 159 STRZAŁKA ROBERT Bydgoszcz ZS NR5 MS 1982 M30 00:21:42 00:21:46
8 112 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M30 00:21:47 00:21:51
9 174 GUZIK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ING 1977 M30 00:22:02 00:22:02
10 7 PORĘBA AREK Osielsko 1975 M30 00:22:06 00:22:06
11 125 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn 1973 M30 00:22:07 00:22:07
12 89 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:17 00:22:17
13 65 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M30 00:22:18 00:22:18
14 150 KANIEWSKI LUKASZ Bydgoszcz HTNS BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:22:33 00:22:33
15 188 WILL MARCIN Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1977 M30 00:22:37 00:22:37
16 10 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz IPA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:23:12 00:23:12
17 270
857*
KOŁODZIEJSKI JAREK Poznań FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1976 M30 00:23:18 00:23:18
18 164 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz SEGA SERWIS RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:16 00:23:22
19 258 ŁUGOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BIL BIEGA 1979 M30 00:23:21 00:23:26
20 115 MAREK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:23:33 00:23:33
21 109 OSZUBSKI KAZIMIERZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M30 00:23:50 00:23:50
22 103 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:24:04 00:24:04
23 128 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:24:04 00:24:06
24 271 WIERZBANOWSKI DANIEL Grudziądz 1977 M30 00:24:45 00:24:45
25 4 KUBIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1982 M30 00:25:17 00:25:25
26 61 KOSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1980 M30 00:25:32 00:25:40
27 212 WARYLEWSKI DARIUSZ Łochowice GALA24.PL TEAM 1974 M30 00:25:50 00:25:53
28 230 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Świecie ABSOLUTNY AMATOR 1973 M30 00:25:54 00:25:58
29 86 MATYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Białe Błota 1980 M30 00:26:21 00:26:25
30 190 SIMINSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:26:36 00:26:45
31 5 WALCZEWSKI MIŚ TORUŃ ARKA GDYNIA 1973 M30 00:27:01 00:27:07
32 138 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:27:28 00:27:35
33 191 ANDERSOHN PAWEL Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:28:09 00:28:09
34 200 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1973 M30 00:28:18 00:28:26
35 206 CEJKO SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ - BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:30:57 00:31:02
36 123 GLASNER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1976 M30 00:37:37 00:37:42

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni