Warszawa

Klasyfikacja generalna 2016/2017

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1309 CATTELL GARY NEW YORK WITC 1956 M60



177
00:23:03
00:22:54
126
00:22:44
00:22:31
160
00:22:52
00:22:43
140
00:21:46
00:21:40
4 603
2 993 Piątek Bogdan Zielonka LECHICI Zielonka 1953 M60

149
00:22:26
00:21:22
159
00:23:40
00:22:33
145
00:26:05
00:22:58
186
00:24:35
00:23:30


4 639
3 1002 KRYPA JAN Warszawa Fundacja LOTTO 1954 M60

225
00:24:02
00:22:59


192
00:25:49
00:24:10
198
00:24:49
00:23:43
183
00:23:46
00:22:51
4 798
4 68 Brzozowski Andrzej Zamość WKZ 1954 M60

265
00:25:06
00:24:01
253
00:25:50
00:24:43
172
00:25:15
00:23:42
344
00:29:48
00:28:41
222
00:24:55
00:23:57
5 912
5 578 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY Dystans Leszno 1956 M60 194
00:23:05
00:23:04
253
00:24:50
00:23:43


257
00:27:38
00:25:54
277
00:27:08
00:25:59
232
00:26:09
00:24:12
5 936
6 470 Kaźmierski Janusz Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M60 272
00:26:04
00:25:06
324
00:27:26
00:25:20
275
00:27:31
00:25:22


282
00:27:24
00:26:15


4 1153
7 982 Bochenek JERZY warszawa Auto-mex 1954 M60

403
00:30:38
00:28:33
358
00:31:32
00:28:19
306
00:31:51
00:28:44
327
00:29:01
00:27:45
325
00:28:53
00:27:51
5 1316
8 352 glasser marek warszawa 1949 M60 360
00:32:19
00:29:15
408
00:31:56
00:28:41
377
00:32:12
00:29:54
307
00:31:51
00:28:46


332
00:29:27
00:28:22
5 1376
9 639 MALDIS Marek Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1949 M60 364
00:29:54
00:29:37
424
00:31:08
00:30:00
357
00:29:27
00:28:18
317
00:31:02
00:29:26
366
00:33:07
00:30:57
352
00:32:25
00:31:19
6 1390
10 399 Kościelniak Marian Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Jogger 1940 M60 337
00:27:44
00:27:41


361
00:28:41
00:28:34


357
00:30:05
00:30:02
341
00:29:25
00:29:22
4 1396
11 877 Prędki Waldemar Warszawa 1955 M60 377
00:32:42
00:30:32
432
00:34:01
00:30:56
403
00:35:37
00:33:21
342
00:35:09
00:33:27


359
00:33:38
00:32:34
5 1481
12 101 Abdallah Yousry Warszawa 1948 M60 393
00:35:47
00:33:45
441
00:34:41
00:32:29
405
00:37:31
00:34:24
345
00:37:06
00:33:50
392
00:38:02
00:35:49
360
00:34:42
00:32:36
6 1490
13 1160 Mizerski Stanisław Warszawa 1953 M60

428
00:32:30
00:30:22
386
00:33:05
00:30:54
326
00:32:04
00:30:17
368
00:32:12
00:30:58


4 1508

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1279 wasilewski Stanisław Kazuń Nowy Saper 1946 M60



283
00:28:43
00:25:38
263
00:29:31
00:26:09


277
00:28:45
00:25:43
3 823
2 340 Dymel Andrzej WARSZAWA Markowi Biegacze 1952 M60

425
00:31:08
00:30:03


334
00:33:20
00:31:42
382
00:33:25
00:33:11


3 1141
3 875 ŻEBROWSKI ADAM WARSZAWA 1945 M60 384
00:35:00
00:31:56
438
00:35:08
00:32:03
398
00:35:33
00:32:24






3 1220
4 761 Dobrzański Maciej Marki Markowi Biegacze 1954 M60 210
00:23:40
00:23:33
305
00:26:05
00:24:50








2 515
5 1054 Przybylski Bogusław Warszawa Falenica 1942 M60

358
00:28:25
00:26:20
322
00:29:18
00:27:03






2 680
6 812 Biernacki Adam Warszawa 1950 M60 379
00:33:48
00:30:39
407
00:30:42
00:28:39








2 786
7 893 Popielewicz Tomasz Katowice metalserwis team 1954 M60 279
00:28:33
00:25:18










1 279
8 1183 Kwapisz Henryk Klaudyn Saint-Gobain Squad 1956 M60



373
00:31:33
00:29:18






1 373
9 137 Dela Edward Warszawa 1953 M60

399
00:31:21
00:28:08








1 399
10 181 Borowy Jerzy Warszawa 1955 M60



411
00:53:54
00:49:15






1 411

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni