z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2012/2013

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 768 Nowicki Sebastian Oborniki Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny 1994 M16

8
00:17:39
00:17:38
7
00:16:38
00:16:38
10
00:16:37
00:16:37
7
00:16:19
00:16:18
4 32
2 18 Wojtaszak Paweł Poznań Drużyna Szpiku 1996 M16 11
00:17:52
00:17:52


9
00:16:54
00:16:54
11
00:16:40
00:16:40
12
00:17:03
00:17:02
4 43
3 491 Hadas Krzysztof Poznań CityZen 1996 M16 18
00:18:17
00:18:17
12
00:17:55
00:17:55
13
00:17:30
00:17:30
15
00:17:24
00:17:24
17
00:17:42
00:17:41
5 57
4 536 Woźniak Piotr Sieraków wielkopolski 1996 M16 13
00:18:01
00:18:01


26
00:18:16
00:18:16
23
00:17:42
00:17:42
24
00:18:03
00:18:01
4 86
5 601 Ptak Tomasz Lednogóra KU AZS Politechnika Poznańska 1993 M16 45
00:19:35
00:19:30
38
00:19:10
00:19:06
50
00:19:19
00:19:16
73
00:19:50
00:19:50
45
00:19:22
00:19:19
5 178
6 174 niemir Tomasz Koziegłowy 1993 M16 50
00:19:41
00:19:40
48
00:19:23
00:19:22
64
00:19:48
00:19:47
78
00:19:59
00:19:59


4 240
7 765 LUDZKOWSKI ROBERT MUROWANA GOŚLINA KB KATORŻNIK MUR.GOŚLINA 1995 M16

92
00:21:01
00:20:56
114
00:21:19
00:21:14
117
00:21:00
00:21:00
125
00:21:45
00:21:41
4 448
8 244 Dolata Wojciech Poznań 1993 M16 115
00:22:07
00:22:05
113
00:21:39
00:21:38
143
00:21:58
00:21:57
131
00:21:24
00:21:24
134
00:22:01
00:21:58
5 493
9 634 Akwarski Jacek Kostrzyn 1996 M16

226
00:24:04
00:23:41
279
00:25:27
00:25:02
232
00:23:50
00:23:50
226
00:24:13
00:23:58
4 963
10 396 Polcyn Maciej Poznań pan trolololo 1996 M16 315
00:28:38
00:28:09
283
00:25:37
00:25:15


282
00:25:30
00:25:30
308
00:27:05
00:26:46
4 1188

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 747 Tomczak Gracjan Oborniki G3 1996 M16

46
00:19:20
00:19:16
60
00:19:39
00:19:33
58
00:19:26
00:19:26


3 164
2 580 URBANOWICZ Kacper MIŁOSŁAW Miłosław Fortuna Team 1993 M16 241
00:24:58
00:24:43
107
00:21:32
00:21:16
147
00:22:04
00:22:00




3 495
3 537 Jędrzejewski Kamil Chodzież KS Noteć Chodzież 1995 M16 26
00:18:41
00:18:40


45
00:19:13
00:19:12




2 71
4 896 NOWAK MICHAŁ BRODOWO 1995 M16



62
00:19:43
00:19:42


66
00:19:57
00:19:52
2 128
5 897 Neumann Jakub Oborniki G3 1996 M16



125
00:21:40
00:21:34
114
00:20:57
00:20:57


2 239
6 474 Bartkowiak Kamil Poznań 1995 M16 149
00:22:51
00:22:48
119
00:21:45
00:21:44






2 268
7 652 Smyk Damian Opalenica 1995 M16

193
00:23:14
00:23:07
191
00:23:08
00:22:47




2 384
8 766 LUDZKOWSKI DAWID MUROWANA GOŚLINA KB KATORŻNIK MUR.GOŚLINA 1993 M16

257
00:24:47
00:24:29




258
00:25:07
00:25:07
2 515
9 27 Powolny Jakub Oborniki G3 Oborniki 1996 M16





268
00:24:45
00:24:45
267
00:25:17
00:25:17
2 535
10 8 Furman Jakub Zbąszyń KERAM KEMADA 1993 M16







5
00:16:13
00:16:12
1 5
11 6 Leśniak Kamil Toruń Salco Garmin Team / CITY TRAIL Team 1993 M16 8
00:17:35
00:17:35








1 8
12 556 Nowak Mateusz Skoki Nowak Run 1996 M16 9
00:17:38
00:17:36








1 9
13 1052 ŁYSKOWSKI MARCIN OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1995 M16







10
00:16:39
00:16:38
1 10
14 19 Ławrowski Michał Małomice SKS Unia Swarzędz 1993 M16





12
00:17:05
00:17:05


1 12
15 898 Michalak Łukasz Poznań Kuźnia Triathlonu 1993 M16



12
00:17:17
00:17:17




1 12
16 37 Tomczak Jakub Luboń 1996 M16





16
00:17:27
00:17:27


1 16
17 704 Kowalczyk Michał Swarzędz HP-Sferis 1993 M16

29
00:18:48
00:18:47






1 29
18 1061 Arciszewski Bartosz Poznań 1996 M16







47
00:19:25
00:19:21
1 47
19 1063 KORCZ DAWID 1996 M16







49
00:19:26
00:19:15
1 49
20 1049 Mikołajczak Hubert Kościan Manufaktura Mieszkań 1995 M16







54
00:19:31
00:19:30
1 54
21 568 Czechowicz Milosz Piła Uks Sportowiec Piła 1993 M16 54
00:19:45
00:19:42








1 54
22 1064 ZAWORSKI JAKUB TARIS PUSZCZYKOWO 1995 M16







56
00:19:34
00:19:30
1 56
23 3 BOLEWICZ PATRYK Leszno LKO Leszno 1994 M16







67
00:19:57
00:19:52
1 67
24 563 HORBATOWICZ JANUSZ JABŁONKA STARA 1993 M16 68
00:20:26
00:20:24








1 68
25 1067 Naparty Norbert Oborniki Harcerze 1994 M16







96
00:20:54
00:20:50
1 96
26 525 Czyż Dawid Poznań 1993 M16 110
00:21:55
00:21:54








1 110
27 1068 Garstka Jakub Raszków UKS ARKADY RASZKÓW 1996 M16







111
00:21:16
00:21:10
1 111
28 797 Jaszczak Sławomir Poznań Harcerz - 233 PDH CONTRAST 1993 M16







131
00:21:55
00:21:33
1 131
29 1071 Naparty Hubert Oborniki Harcerze 1994 M16







150
00:22:11
00:22:07
1 150
30 1074 Kaczocha Przemysław Raszków UKS Arkady Raszków 1996 M16







185
00:22:57
00:22:47
1 185
31 1017 Skarupa Jakub Poznań Harcerze 1995 M16







187
00:22:58
00:22:38
1 187
32 478 Cichy Dariusz Opalenica 1994 M16 193
00:23:49
00:23:27








1 193
33 624 CHRUSZCZ MAX POZNAŃ 1997 M16 195
00:23:50
00:23:43








1 195
34 626 Adamkiewicz Jakub Poznań Morsy Poznań 1993 M16 289
00:26:52
00:25:25








1 289
35 895 ROSZYK KAMIL POZNAŃ 1993 M16



320
00:26:56
00:26:27




1 320
36 265 Zawadzki Bartosz Poznań 1993 M16 334
00:30:40
00:30:37








1 334

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni