z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2012/2013

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 519 Golak Agnieszka Wyrzeka Drużyna Szpiku/Runners Power 1976 K30 1
00:19:27
00:19:26
2
00:19:17
00:19:17
2
00:18:56
00:18:55
4
00:19:35
00:19:35


4 9
2 12 Swoboda Anna Poznań 1976 K30 3
00:19:40
00:19:39
5
00:20:25
00:20:24
4
00:19:52
00:19:51


10
00:21:38
00:21:35
4 22
3 21 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1975 K30 16
00:22:38
00:22:35
9
00:22:25
00:22:22
12
00:22:00
00:21:57
13
00:21:41
00:21:41


4 50
4 718 Chabros Karolina Poznan #biegajzeslawkiem 1982 K30

13
00:22:49
00:22:42
14
00:22:21
00:22:17
14
00:21:50
00:21:50
14
00:22:12
00:22:07
4 55
5 278 OLEJNIK Miłka POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1978 K30 27
00:23:43
00:23:37
16
00:23:27
00:23:21
22
00:23:28
00:23:21
22
00:23:28
00:23:28
28
00:23:44
00:23:33
5 87
6 598 Bartkowiak-Wieczorek Joanna Poznań YOURACE.INFO 1978 K30 23
00:23:30
00:23:22
20
00:23:50
00:23:31
18
00:23:13
00:23:10


31
00:23:58
00:23:46
4 92
7 110 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1979 K30 31
00:24:11
00:23:54
28
00:24:14
00:23:55
24
00:24:16
00:24:04
30
00:24:29
00:24:29
41
00:25:03
00:24:52
5 113
8 235 MICHALIK-TOMCZAK Hanna POZNAŃ Malta Poznań / Smashing Pąpkins 1976 K30 29
00:24:08
00:24:01
34
00:24:47
00:24:39
27
00:24:33
00:24:26
38
00:24:54
00:24:54
29
00:23:49
00:23:43
5 119
9 524 Chodkiewicz Grażyna Puszczykowo 1976 K30 37
00:24:47
00:24:21
33
00:24:39
00:24:30
25
00:24:23
00:24:11
31
00:24:30
00:24:30


4 126
10 61 Świątek Dorota Poznań 1982 K30 32
00:24:14
00:24:03


36
00:25:28
00:25:22
29
00:24:28
00:24:28
36
00:24:34
00:24:26
4 133
11 411 Dziubałka Agata Poznań Spring Hunting 1979 K30 43
00:25:47
00:25:28
11
00:22:44
00:22:35


56
00:26:02
00:26:02
35
00:24:25
00:24:10
4 145
12 343 SAWICKA ZOFIA Poznan Drużyna Szpiku 1973 K30

38
00:25:21
00:25:06
32
00:25:14
00:24:55
34
00:24:35
00:24:35
46
00:25:31
00:25:11
4 150
13 132 Świerzowska Magdalena Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 K30 51
00:26:08
00:25:59
42
00:25:41
00:25:32
40
00:25:52
00:25:43
37
00:24:46
00:24:46
40
00:24:47
00:24:34
5 159
14 181 szymiec Magdalena Pobiedziska 1977 K30 36
00:24:46
00:24:30
44
00:25:58
00:25:35
48
00:26:42
00:26:18
39
00:24:59
00:24:59
44
00:25:20
00:24:59
5 163
15 420 Danek Magdalena Poznań 1974 K30 40
00:25:22
00:25:10
35
00:24:55
00:24:44


43
00:25:10
00:25:10
57
00:26:11
00:25:53
4 175
16 322 Biskupska Ewa Poznan 1977 K30 41
00:25:25
00:25:16
49
00:26:20
00:26:10
45
00:26:33
00:26:25
53
00:25:59
00:25:59
62
00:26:50
00:26:38
5 188
17 208 Zdanowska Joanna Kobylniki enduhub.com 1975 K30 62
00:27:06
00:26:43
40
00:25:27
00:25:04
31
00:25:12
00:25:02


60
00:26:32
00:26:10
4 193
18 247 Wolna Elżbieta Strykowo PKO Bank Polski 1973 K30

43
00:25:52
00:25:30
58
00:27:22
00:27:06
54
00:26:00
00:26:00
54
00:25:58
00:25:47
4 209
19 108 Jursza Aneta Poznań Kobiety Biegają 1977 K30 52
00:26:11
00:26:02
41
00:25:35
00:25:26


69
00:27:13
00:27:13
52
00:25:53
00:25:39
4 214
20 452 Floraszek Małgorzata Kórnik 1973 K30 54
00:26:32
00:26:07
46
00:26:03
00:25:41
37
00:25:29
00:25:14
79
00:28:00
00:28:00


4 216
21 390 Wandel Agnieszka Poznań Night Runners 1974 K30 66
00:27:22
00:26:55
66
00:27:46
00:27:26
54
00:27:08
00:26:54
62
00:26:49
00:26:49
63
00:26:53
00:26:41
5 245
22 333 Tchórzewska Paulina Poznań Rolna Panie 1980 K30 68
00:27:29
00:27:16
74
00:28:12
00:28:12
56
00:27:13
00:26:56


53
00:25:54
00:25:41
4 251
23 294 Pieczyńska Katarzyna Czerwonak 1982 K30 78
00:28:18
00:27:58
64
00:27:34
00:27:10


81
00:28:06
00:28:06
59
00:26:27
00:26:21
4 282
24 246 Sokołowska Małgorzata Poznań 1973 K30 72
00:27:39
00:27:17
67
00:27:48
00:27:26


63
00:26:52
00:26:52
81
00:27:47
00:27:27
4 283
25 77 Czygrinow Renata Komorniki Poziom Wyżej - Tarnowo Biega ! 1976 K30 69
00:27:38
00:27:18
59
00:27:15
00:27:00
75
00:28:32
00:28:14
86
00:28:42
00:28:42
108
00:30:15
00:29:46
5 289
26 383 Modzelewska Karolina TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1977 K30 71
00:27:38
00:27:17
60
00:27:15
00:26:59
74
00:28:32
00:28:13
84
00:28:41
00:28:41
127
00:31:27
00:30:58
5 289
27 447 Żmuda-Trzebiatowska Iwona Poznań 1973 K30 102
00:29:58
00:29:23
86
00:28:54
00:28:42
68
00:28:06
00:27:59
64
00:26:58
00:26:58
95
00:29:06
00:28:47
5 313
28 55 Więckowska Paulina Poznań 1978 K30 86
00:29:01
00:28:21
96
00:29:35
00:29:03
85
00:29:18
00:28:43
66
00:27:08
00:27:08


4 333
29 84 Skrzypek Katarzyna Dąbrówka APLAUZ Dąbrówka 1980 K30 116
00:30:53
00:30:46
77
00:28:17
00:27:55
73
00:28:15
00:28:04
78
00:28:00
00:28:00
135
00:32:30
00:31:53
5 344
30 293 Maćkowiak Kasia Krosno Activus 1980 K30 99
00:29:53
00:29:37
73
00:28:12
00:27:54
83
00:29:10
00:28:48


103
00:29:42
00:29:17
4 358
31 759 Surniak Paulina Poznań Night Runners 1977 K30

112
00:31:20
00:30:52
81
00:29:05
00:28:53
89
00:28:46
00:28:46
77
00:27:38
00:27:25
4 359
32 467 Kamycka Dominika Plewiska Yuppi Squad 1981 K30 115
00:30:52
00:30:27
106
00:30:29
00:30:10


65
00:27:01
00:27:01
78
00:27:38
00:27:17
4 364
33 319 Skręty Izabella Skórzewo 1976 K30 122
00:31:23
00:31:18
103
00:30:03
00:29:48
91
00:29:42
00:29:28
82
00:28:16
00:28:16
100
00:29:21
00:28:59
5 376
34 307 PIETYRA MARZENA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 K30 129
00:32:11
00:31:54
97
00:29:40
00:29:21
93
00:29:48
00:29:28
87
00:28:45
00:28:45
105
00:29:57
00:29:36
5 382
35 523 Kołacińska Marta Poznań Night Runners 1982 K30 125
00:31:45
00:31:17
107
00:30:38
00:30:18
84
00:29:12
00:29:12
88
00:28:46
00:28:46
104
00:29:43
00:29:34
5 383
36 221 Zarzyńska Maria Poznań Night Runners 1982 K30 109
00:30:29
00:30:11


92
00:29:43
00:29:29
100
00:29:20
00:29:20
88
00:28:29
00:28:06
4 389
37 206 Kaniewska Beata Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1977 K30 130
00:32:15
00:31:56
98
00:29:49
00:29:43
100
00:30:27
00:30:10
109
00:30:42
00:30:42
110
00:30:21
00:30:05
5 417
38 340 Kowalska Anna Gułtowy Night Runners Gułtowy 1973 K30 127
00:32:06
00:31:46
99
00:29:49
00:29:43
102
00:30:30
00:30:13
108
00:30:41
00:30:41
109
00:30:21
00:30:04
5 418
39 119 Januszewska-Natkaniec Katarzyna Poznań JanJul 1976 K30 126
00:31:59
00:31:27
105
00:30:18
00:30:02
105
00:30:56
00:30:31
104
00:30:26
00:30:26
132
00:32:16
00:31:49
5 440
40 681 jankowiak anna kiączyn 1977 K30

123
00:32:26
00:32:22
111
00:31:29
00:31:02
97
00:29:02
00:29:02
117
00:30:49
00:30:18
4 448
41 654 Salamon-Słowińska Dorota Poznań 1976 K30

120
00:32:10
00:31:46
109
00:31:19
00:30:54
107
00:30:34
00:30:34
131
00:32:04
00:31:33
4 467
42 298 Jerzykiewicz Magda Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1974 K30 150
00:34:47
00:34:29
130
00:32:52
00:32:36
120
00:32:30
00:32:19
111
00:30:59
00:30:59
113
00:30:30
00:30:13
5 474
43 197 Kurkowska Anna Poznań Night Runners 1980 K30 131
00:32:30
00:31:46
119
00:31:57
00:31:22
115
00:31:56
00:31:20


129
00:31:54
00:31:20
4 494
44 227 Pruszkowska Agnieszka Szamotuły 1975 K30 136
00:32:58
00:32:23
122
00:32:19
00:31:50
123
00:33:39
00:33:06
115
00:31:48
00:31:48


4 496
45 222 Marszalkiewicz Anna Poznan 1982 K30 132
00:32:31
00:31:56
131
00:32:58
00:32:28
128
00:34:53
00:34:20
114
00:31:45
00:31:45


4 505
46 336 Jurga Celina Wągrowiec 1981 K30 149
00:34:26
00:33:40
133
00:33:23
00:32:45


113
00:31:30
00:31:30
124
00:31:24
00:30:49
4 519
47 589 Wichłacz Małgorzata Poznań Morsy Poznań 1978 K30 154
00:35:29
00:35:15
138
00:35:25
00:35:10
129
00:35:02
00:34:49
123
00:33:22
00:33:22
139
00:33:36
00:33:16
5 529
48 234 Klatta Magdalena Poznań 1973 K30 153
00:35:16
00:34:42
127
00:32:42
00:32:16
116
00:32:06
00:31:41


134
00:32:20
00:32:01
4 530

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 495 Czaplicka Izabela POZNAŃ Mylna Team 1980 K30 33
00:24:26
00:24:13
21
00:23:52
00:23:46




16
00:22:33
00:22:26
3 70
2 791 MASKOWSKA MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1980 K30

31
00:24:34
00:24:27


26
00:24:18
00:24:18
33
00:24:08
00:23:55
3 90
3 552 Zbroszczyk Joanna Kamionki FTI POZNAŃ 1977 K30 77
00:28:17
00:27:53
56
00:27:08
00:26:57
47
00:26:40
00:26:32




3 180
4 893 BANACH Joanna Poznań Bohaterzy Ziemii 1975 K30



66
00:27:54
00:27:35
67
00:27:09
00:27:09
61
00:26:46
00:26:20
3 194
5 73 Liberska Joanna Poznań 1975 K30 64
00:27:19
00:27:11
76
00:28:16
00:27:56
65
00:27:48
00:27:31




3 205
6 789 delimata emilia luboń 1982 K30

78
00:28:23
00:28:03


68
00:27:12
00:27:12
71
00:27:17
00:26:59
3 217
7 793 Cwynar Anna Poznań 1982 K30

89
00:29:08
00:28:35


49
00:25:53
00:25:53
85
00:28:15
00:27:46
3 223
8 356 Witkowska Małgorzata Chodzież CHTR Chodzież 1974 K30

92
00:29:15
00:28:50
69
00:28:09
00:27:47
76
00:27:48
00:27:48


3 237
9 706 Soboń Wioletta Suchy Las 1973 K30

90
00:29:08
00:28:47
86
00:29:23
00:29:02
98
00:29:02
00:29:02


3 274
10 612 Jurkiewicz Katarzyna Puszczykowo Kolarze i żeglarze 1978 K30 90
00:29:18
00:28:48
72
00:28:08
00:27:46


116
00:32:00
00:32:00


3 278
11 629 Dołęga-Kozierowska Agnieszka Kaźmierz Night Runners 1978 K30

91
00:29:09
00:28:52
88
00:29:25
00:29:11


128
00:31:45
00:31:22
3 307
12 324 Kuhn Karolina Sopot Rolna Panie 1974 K30 143
00:33:59
00:33:40




125
00:35:18
00:35:18
145
00:35:15
00:34:49
3 413
13 539 Lesman Justyna Poznań 1980 K30 11
00:21:33
00:21:33






13
00:22:04
00:21:47
2 24
14 58 DUTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ Piątkowo Na Biegowo 1981 K30 24
00:23:31
00:23:20






34
00:24:10
00:23:59
2 58
15 705 Bień Magdalena Poznań Sklepbiegowy 1979 K30

23
00:24:06
00:23:59


35
00:24:43
00:24:43


2 58
16 678 Długa Ewa Komorniki Biegiem 1982 K30

24
00:24:06
00:24:04
38
00:25:39
00:25:33




2 62
17 926 WŁODARCZYK BEATA POZNAŃ 1975 K30



44
00:26:18
00:26:15
42
00:25:07
00:25:07


2 86
18 885 Biadała-Glapka Paulina Poznań Makaron Team 1981 K30



52
00:27:02
00:26:29


50
00:25:46
00:25:23
2 102
19 357 gmur kinga Dąbrówka 1979 K30 55
00:26:35
00:26:29


49
00:26:42
00:26:31




2 104
20 887 ZIĘTKIEIWCZ ANNA POZNAŃ 1973 K30



55
00:27:11
00:26:43
61
00:26:47
00:26:47


2 116
21 451 Dębska-Wolny Anna Suchy Las 1975 K30 56
00:26:39
00:26:21
79
00:28:28
00:28:07






2 135
22 842 Smurawa Aleksandra Mosina FlexLink Running Team 1981 K30



59
00:27:36
00:27:15


76
00:27:33
00:27:11
2 135
23 109 Bukowska Sylwia Kołata 1977 K30 81
00:28:28
00:28:21
55
00:27:00
00:26:40






2 136
24 730 Bączyńska Małgorzata Poznań Night runners 1978 K30



79
00:28:58
00:28:48
90
00:28:47
00:28:47


2 169
25 910 Jałowska Magdalena Poznań Maratończyk Poznań 1977 K30



98
00:30:19
00:29:48
73
00:27:26
00:27:26


2 171
26 566 Romejko - Borkowska Anna Czerwonak 1976 K30 158
00:35:59
00:35:27
104
00:30:05
00:29:50






2 262
27 987 Sundberg Maria Borówiec 1979 K30





12
00:21:31
00:21:31


1 12
28 1005 Pilarska Daria Poznan 1982 K30







12
00:21:58
00:21:54
1 12
29 506 Cetner Magdalena Poznań Maratończyk Poznań 1973 K30 14
00:22:31
00:22:18








1 14
30 365 Cherubin Monika MARKI 1981 K30 17
00:22:47
00:22:35








1 17
31 646 Mierzejewska Dobrochna Poznań 1982 K30

22
00:23:59
00:23:51






1 22
32 961 Haremza kinga poznan Night Runners 1973 K30







42
00:25:10
00:24:55
1 42
33 608 BIAŁAS IWONA SZKLARSKA PORĘBA 1977 K30 42
00:25:35
00:25:11








1 42
34 745 Kowalewska Monika Poznań 1979 K30

51
00:26:27
00:26:16






1 51
35 877 Pospieszna Paulina Poznan 1978 K30



60
00:27:36
00:27:30




1 60
36 679 Jedynak Izabela POZNAŃ KB Maniac Poznań 1976 K30

61
00:27:20
00:26:50






1 61
37 1046 OCHOCKA KINGA KIEKRZ 1977 K30







66
00:27:04
00:26:48
1 66
38 795 ADAMOWAK MONIKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K30

68
00:27:54
00:27:29






1 68
39 1084 KOPCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA 1975 K30







73
00:27:18
00:26:56
1 73
40 1057 BRYL-RADZIEJEWSKA MARIA 1982 K30







79
00:27:39
00:27:07
1 79
41 39 BERA ELŻBIETA KOBYLNIKI 1973 K30





80
00:28:02
00:28:02


1 80
42 1010 Suchanek-Krawiec Agnieszka Plewiska 1973 K30







83
00:27:54
00:27:49
1 83
43 440 Florczyk Małgorzata CHODZIEŻ 1973 K30 84
00:28:38
00:28:07








1 84
44 1045 ŁOPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA OBRZYCKO night runners 1982 K30







89
00:28:32
00:28:18
1 89
45 839 Marcinek Magdalena Poznań 1978 K30



90
00:29:39
00:29:17




1 90
46 597 Wróbel Magdalena POZNAN 1982 K30 94
00:29:31
00:28:52








1 94
47 463 Borkowska Iwona Poznan 1974 K30 95
00:29:33
00:29:25








1 95
48 225 Temczuk Emilia Gniezno 1979 K30 103
00:30:01
00:29:30








1 103
49 871 Lisiecka Eliza Poznań 1979 K30



103
00:30:32
00:30:06




1 103
50 461 Rozwadowska Natalia Złotniki 1976 K30 105
00:30:08
00:29:41








1 105
51 376 wize karolina poznań 1976 K30 106
00:30:08
00:29:41








1 106
52 535 PACHOLAK ANNA POZNAŃ 1977 K30 108
00:30:29
00:30:10








1 108
53 622 SOBCZYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ 1974 K30 114
00:30:46
00:30:36








1 114
54 708 soltysik sonia poznan 1981 K30

115
00:31:29
00:31:10






1 115
55 486 Basińska Anna Poznań 1978 K30 120
00:31:11
00:30:56








1 120
56 930 Jasielska Adriana Poznań 1979 K30



121
00:32:35
00:32:27




1 121
57 1011 Piotrowska Agnieszka Plewiska 1973 K30







123
00:31:21
00:31:17
1 123
58 752 Witkowska Monika Poznań 1979 K30

124
00:32:28
00:32:09






1 124
59 28 ŁUCZAK MONIKA POZNAŃ 1973 K30





124
00:33:33
00:33:33


1 124
60 727 Łuczak Ewa Poznań 1973 K30

125
00:32:36
00:32:00






1 125
61 798 SIEKIERZYŃSKA KATARZYNA POZNAŃ 1973 K30

126
00:32:41
00:32:16






1 126
62 382 Krasińska-Wiśniewska Dagmara Poznań Yuppi Squad 1980 K30 128
00:32:07
00:31:43








1 128
63 31 KACZMAREK PATRYCJA MIECZEWO 1980 K30





130
00:36:53
00:36:53


1 130
64 558 XXX NATALIA POZNAŃ 1980 K30 134
00:32:40
00:32:07








1 134
65 821 KUCIEWICZ MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1974 K30

135
00:34:11
00:33:40






1 135
66 936 SARNA TERESA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1981 K30



135
00:45:57
00:45:57




1 135
67 613 MASADYŃSKA AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ BYLE DO METY 1976 K30 142
00:33:57
00:33:21








1 142
68 527 Pawlak Katarzyna Luboń Mamy-Biegamy 1980 K30

143
00:38:13
00:37:51






1 143
69 273 Zawadzka Katarzyna Poznań 1982 K30 144
00:34:07
00:33:51








1 144
70 779 Rękawek Izabela Poznań 1973 K30

145
00:38:56
00:38:31






1 145
71 375 Zagórska Paulina Dąbrówka 1979 K30 146
00:34:11
00:33:31








1 146
72 104 Nowaczyk-Krajewska Iwona Środa Wlkp 1974 K30

146
00:39:18
00:39:13






1 146

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni