Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2012/2013

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 785 Kłuczyńska Marzena Czerniejewo 1984 K20

1
00:18:57
00:18:57
1
00:18:48
00:18:47
2
00:19:21
00:19:21
2
00:19:35
00:19:34
4 6
2 519 Golak Agnieszka Wyrzeka Drużyna Szpiku/Runners Power 1976 K30 1
00:19:27
00:19:26
2
00:19:17
00:19:17
2
00:18:56
00:18:55
4
00:19:35
00:19:35


4 9
3 7 Staniewska Aga POZNAŃ AWF Running Team 1986 K20 2
00:19:38
00:19:35
3
00:19:31
00:19:29
3
00:19:28
00:19:26
1
00:18:59
00:18:59
3
00:19:40
00:19:38
5 9
4 285 Lewandowska Magdalena Zberki sklepbiegacza.pl Poznań 1994 K16 4
00:19:43
00:19:43


5
00:20:08
00:20:06
5
00:19:58
00:19:58
6
00:20:11
00:20:08
4 20
5 12 Swoboda Anna Poznań 1976 K30 3
00:19:40
00:19:39
5
00:20:25
00:20:24
4
00:19:52
00:19:51


10
00:21:38
00:21:35
4 22
6 70 Wiśniewska Martyna Warszawa adidas Runners Tricity 1988 K20 6
00:21:05
00:21:02


6
00:20:14
00:20:11
8
00:20:05
00:20:05
4
00:19:58
00:19:54
4 24
7 13 Wysokińska Justyna Poznań PRO366 1989 K20 5
00:20:37
00:20:35
4
00:20:16
00:20:15
8
00:20:56
00:20:54
7
00:20:03
00:20:03


4 24
8 318 Nowak Małgorzata Pleszew 1990 K20 9
00:21:28
00:21:26


7
00:20:53
00:20:49
6
00:20:02
00:20:02
7
00:20:29
00:20:27
4 29
9 435 Matuła Ewelina Brzoza Night Runners 1992 K20 10
00:21:30
00:21:27
6
00:21:09
00:21:06
9
00:21:06
00:21:02
9
00:20:27
00:20:27
8
00:20:48
00:20:45
5 32
10 403 Dzierzkowska Aleksandra Koziegłowy Malta Poznań 1962 K50 8
00:21:14
00:21:13


10
00:21:17
00:21:16
10
00:20:48
00:20:48
9
00:20:52
00:20:50
4 37
11 21 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1975 K30 16
00:22:38
00:22:35
9
00:22:25
00:22:22
12
00:22:00
00:21:57
13
00:21:41
00:21:41


4 50
12 54 Łaźniak-Pfajfer Agata Poznań CardioRunners 1986 K20 12
00:22:07
00:22:03
8
00:22:06
00:22:02
15
00:22:25
00:22:22
15
00:22:15
00:22:15
15
00:22:29
00:22:24
5 50
13 718 Chabros Karolina Poznan #biegajzeslawkiem 1982 K30

13
00:22:49
00:22:42
14
00:22:21
00:22:17
14
00:21:50
00:21:50
14
00:22:12
00:22:07
4 55
14 284 Nowak-Lewandowska Barbara Zberki KB Kosynier Września 1957 K50 18
00:23:03
00:22:57
10
00:22:33
00:22:27
19
00:23:15
00:23:04
17
00:22:54
00:22:54
19
00:22:54
00:22:45
5 64
15 462 Trzepacz Gabriela Kawęczyn Night Runners 1993 K16 22
00:23:20
00:23:13
12
00:22:44
00:22:34
21
00:23:25
00:23:25
44
00:25:18
00:25:18
22
00:22:59
00:22:55
5 77
16 604 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN KB UE Poznań 1989 K20 20
00:23:04
00:22:57
18
00:23:37
00:23:27


23
00:24:05
00:24:05
20
00:22:56
00:22:51
4 81
17 92 ROMANÓW JOANNA Poznań blogobieganiu.com 1987 K20 26
00:23:36
00:23:19
14
00:23:00
00:22:53
23
00:23:39
00:23:30
21
00:23:18
00:23:18
26
00:23:09
00:23:04
5 84
18 278 OLEJNIK Miłka POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1978 K30 27
00:23:43
00:23:37
16
00:23:27
00:23:21
22
00:23:28
00:23:21
22
00:23:28
00:23:28
28
00:23:44
00:23:33
5 87
19 598 Bartkowiak-Wieczorek Joanna Poznań YOURACE.INFO 1978 K30 23
00:23:30
00:23:22
20
00:23:50
00:23:31
18
00:23:13
00:23:10


31
00:23:58
00:23:46
4 92
20 450 Melcer Katarzyna WROCŁAW Night Runners Wrocław 1988 K20 44
00:25:48
00:25:29
29
00:24:28
00:24:19
28
00:24:36
00:24:21
18
00:23:05
00:23:05
24
00:23:07
00:22:57
5 99
21 71 Tomczak Beata Poznań CopyMaster.pl 1989 K20 30
00:24:10
00:23:49
19
00:23:45
00:23:39
26
00:24:24
00:24:16
28
00:24:26
00:24:26


4 103
22 110 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1979 K30 31
00:24:11
00:23:54
28
00:24:14
00:23:55
24
00:24:16
00:24:04
30
00:24:29
00:24:29
41
00:25:03
00:24:52
5 113
23 235 MICHALIK-TOMCZAK Hanna POZNAŃ Malta Poznań / Smashing Pąpkins 1976 K30 29
00:24:08
00:24:01
34
00:24:47
00:24:39
27
00:24:33
00:24:26
38
00:24:54
00:24:54
29
00:23:49
00:23:43
5 119
24 524 Chodkiewicz Grażyna Puszczykowo 1976 K30 37
00:24:47
00:24:21
33
00:24:39
00:24:30
25
00:24:23
00:24:11
31
00:24:30
00:24:30


4 126
25 61 Świątek Dorota Poznań 1982 K30 32
00:24:14
00:24:03


36
00:25:28
00:25:22
29
00:24:28
00:24:28
36
00:24:34
00:24:26
4 133
26 567 Andrzejewska Paula Śmigiel NR 1988 K20 45
00:25:54
00:25:42
36
00:24:57
00:24:47
33
00:25:17
00:25:04
24
00:24:10
00:24:10
99
00:29:21
00:29:15
5 138
27 545 Sobańska Sandra Poznań BBL Poznań 1994 K16 35
00:24:43
00:24:24
25
00:24:06
00:23:57
34
00:25:19
00:25:09
48
00:25:47
00:25:47


4 142
28 163 Wawrzyniak-Wacko Zofia Poznań Kobiety biegają / Zoffee Kawiarnia 1986 K20 34
00:24:31
00:24:14
69
00:28:01
00:27:51
35
00:25:22
00:25:08
36
00:24:43
00:24:43
38
00:24:36
00:24:25
5 143
29 411 Dziubałka Agata Poznań parawruch.pl 1979 K30 43
00:25:47
00:25:28
11
00:22:44
00:22:35


56
00:26:02
00:26:02
35
00:24:25
00:24:10
4 145
30 263 Łucyk Ania POZNAŃ W RYTMIE BIEGU 1985 K20 39
00:25:17
00:25:11
32
00:24:35
00:24:34
29
00:24:51
00:24:50
46
00:25:30
00:25:30


4 146
31 343 SAWICKA ZOFIA Poznan Drużyna Szpiku 1973 K30

38
00:25:21
00:25:06
32
00:25:14
00:24:55
34
00:24:35
00:24:35
46
00:25:31
00:25:11
4 150
32 132 Świerzowska Magdalena Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 K30 51
00:26:08
00:25:59
42
00:25:41
00:25:32
40
00:25:52
00:25:43
37
00:24:46
00:24:46
40
00:24:47
00:24:34
5 159
33 181 szymiec Magdalena Pobiedziska 1977 K30 36
00:24:46
00:24:30
44
00:25:58
00:25:35
48
00:26:42
00:26:18
39
00:24:59
00:24:59
44
00:25:20
00:24:59
5 163
34 420 Danek Magdalena Poznań 1974 K30 40
00:25:22
00:25:10
35
00:24:55
00:24:44


43
00:25:10
00:25:10
57
00:26:11
00:25:53
4 175
35 819 Kalamat Małgorzata Poznań Rolna Panie 1971 K40

52
00:26:36
00:26:04
39
00:25:48
00:25:30
41
00:25:04
00:25:04
49
00:25:44
00:25:32
4 181
36 322 Biskupska Ewa Poznan 1977 K30 41
00:25:25
00:25:16
49
00:26:20
00:26:10
45
00:26:33
00:26:25
53
00:25:59
00:25:59
62
00:26:50
00:26:38
5 188
37 393 NITA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1971 K40 46
00:25:57
00:25:50
45
00:26:00
00:25:52
46
00:26:37
00:26:27
51
00:25:58
00:25:58


4 188
38 208 Zdanowska Joanna Kobylniki enduhub.com 1975 K30 62
00:27:06
00:26:43
40
00:25:27
00:25:04
31
00:25:12
00:25:02


60
00:26:32
00:26:10
4 193
39 415 Kosiak Natalia POZNAŃ Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1987 K20 83
00:28:31
00:28:25
47
00:26:13
00:25:52
42
00:25:57
00:25:48
47
00:25:42
00:25:42
67
00:27:08
00:26:57
5 203
40 639 Jąder Aldona Poznań Night Runners 1984 K20

48
00:26:18
00:25:57
43
00:26:15
00:26:00
58
00:26:20
00:26:20
56
00:26:09
00:25:55
4 205
41 247 Wolna Elżbieta Strykowo PKO Bank Polski 1973 K30

43
00:25:52
00:25:30
58
00:27:22
00:27:06
54
00:26:00
00:26:00
54
00:25:58
00:25:47
4 209
42 179 Szczepaniak Monika Piła Night Runners 1983 K20 65
00:27:19
00:27:03
58
00:27:12
00:27:04
50
00:26:45
00:26:30
55
00:26:00
00:26:00
48
00:25:37
00:25:24
5 211
43 108 Jursza Aneta Poznań Kobiety Biegają 1977 K30 52
00:26:11
00:26:02
41
00:25:35
00:25:26


69
00:27:13
00:27:13
52
00:25:53
00:25:39
4 214
44 452 Floraszek Małgorzata Kórnik 1973 K30 54
00:26:32
00:26:07
46
00:26:03
00:25:41
37
00:25:29
00:25:14
79
00:28:00
00:28:00


4 216
45 277 Pluskota Aneta LINIE MSICS POZNAŃ 1984 K20 61
00:26:59
00:26:51
53
00:26:41
00:26:34
57
00:27:15
00:27:04
60
00:26:34
00:26:34
74
00:27:21
00:27:08
5 231
46 390 Wandel Agnieszka Poznań Night Runners 1974 K30 66
00:27:22
00:26:55
66
00:27:46
00:27:26
54
00:27:08
00:26:54
62
00:26:49
00:26:49
63
00:26:53
00:26:41
5 245
47 175 Niemir Dorota Poznań 1965 K40 47
00:26:05
00:25:58
62
00:27:24
00:27:19
63
00:27:46
00:27:39
77
00:27:53
00:27:53


4 249
48 333 Tchórzewska Paulina Poznań Rolna Panie 1980 K30 68
00:27:29
00:27:16
74
00:28:12
00:28:12
56
00:27:13
00:26:56


53
00:25:54
00:25:41
4 251
49 129 Żychska Anna Człuchów Drużyna Szpiku 1989 K20 76
00:28:16
00:27:52
57
00:27:08
00:26:47
53
00:27:07
00:26:51


75
00:27:31
00:27:16
4 261
50 783 Kargulewicz Aleksandra Wschowa 1991 K20

39
00:25:23
00:25:17
61
00:27:37
00:27:31
74
00:27:32
00:27:32
93
00:28:55
00:28:45
4 267
51 344 Hełpa Hanna poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K20 60
00:26:59
00:26:44


78
00:28:47
00:28:23
72
00:27:23
00:27:23
64
00:26:58
00:26:43
4 274
52 362 Graczyk Daria Plewiska Yuppi Squad 1984 K20 98
00:29:52
00:29:28
54
00:26:51
00:26:49


59
00:26:32
00:26:32
68
00:27:11
00:27:03
4 279
53 498 Wachowiak Anna Poznań Carlsberg Shared Services 1985 K20 59
00:26:57
00:26:51
50
00:26:27
00:26:16
77
00:28:39
00:28:30


94
00:28:57
00:28:50
4 280
54 294 Pieczyńska Katarzyna Czerwonak 1982 K30 78
00:28:18
00:27:58
64
00:27:34
00:27:10


81
00:28:06
00:28:06
59
00:26:27
00:26:21
4 282
55 246 Sokołowska Małgorzata Poznań 1973 K30 72
00:27:39
00:27:17
67
00:27:48
00:27:26


63
00:26:52
00:26:52
81
00:27:47
00:27:27
4 283
56 383 Modzelewska Karolina TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1977 K30 71
00:27:38
00:27:17
60
00:27:15
00:26:59
74
00:28:32
00:28:13
84
00:28:41
00:28:41
127
00:31:27
00:30:58
5 289
57 77 Czygrinow Renata Komorniki Poziom Wyżej - Tarnowo Biega ! 1976 K30 69
00:27:38
00:27:18
59
00:27:15
00:27:00
75
00:28:32
00:28:14
86
00:28:42
00:28:42
108
00:30:15
00:29:46
5 289
58 216 Klewicz Anna 1967 K40 67
00:27:24
00:27:07
71
00:28:04
00:27:48
72
00:28:14
00:27:55
103
00:30:25
00:30:25
96
00:29:07
00:28:52
5 306
59 447 Żmuda-Trzebiatowska Iwona Poznań 1973 K30 102
00:29:58
00:29:23
86
00:28:54
00:28:42
68
00:28:06
00:27:59
64
00:26:58
00:26:58
95
00:29:06
00:28:47
5 313
60 120 Dziaczkowska Dominika Poznań 1983 K20 111
00:30:34
00:30:20
83
00:28:50
00:28:50
70
00:28:12
00:27:54


51
00:25:52
00:25:40
4 315
61 434 Kaźmierowska Agata Plewiska Yuppi Squad 1984 K20 87
00:29:02
00:28:37
65
00:27:37
00:27:34
80
00:29:04
00:28:48
95
00:29:01
00:29:01
84
00:28:02
00:27:40
5 316
62 55 Więckowska Paulina Poznań 1978 K30 86
00:29:01
00:28:21
96
00:29:35
00:29:03
85
00:29:18
00:28:43
66
00:27:08
00:27:08


4 333
63 84 Skrzypek Katarzyna Dąbrówka APLAUZ Dąbrówka 1980 K30 116
00:30:53
00:30:46
77
00:28:17
00:27:55
73
00:28:15
00:28:04
78
00:28:00
00:28:00
135
00:32:30
00:31:53
5 344
64 65 Taborowska Malwina Poznań 1984 K20 80
00:28:27
00:27:57


71
00:28:14
00:27:44
105
00:30:27
00:30:27
97
00:29:07
00:28:45
4 353
65 293 Maćkowiak Kasia Krosno Activus 1980 K30 99
00:29:53
00:29:37
73
00:28:12
00:27:54
83
00:29:10
00:28:48


103
00:29:42
00:29:17
4 358
66 759 Surniak Paulina Poznań Night Runners 1977 K30

112
00:31:20
00:30:52
81
00:29:05
00:28:53
89
00:28:46
00:28:46
77
00:27:38
00:27:25
4 359
67 467 Kamycka Dominika Plewiska Yuppi Squad 1981 K30 115
00:30:52
00:30:27
106
00:30:29
00:30:10


65
00:27:01
00:27:01
78
00:27:38
00:27:17
4 364
68 685 Koźlarek Mariola Chodzież Chodzieskie Towarzystwo Rowerowe 1969 K40

84
00:28:50
00:28:25
101
00:30:28
00:30:06
85
00:28:41
00:28:41
101
00:29:27
00:29:12
4 371
69 319 Skręty Izabella Skórzewo 1976 K30 122
00:31:23
00:31:18
103
00:30:03
00:29:48
91
00:29:42
00:29:28
82
00:28:16
00:28:16
100
00:29:21
00:28:59
5 376
70 79 Nastal Monika POZNAŃ 1969 K40 73
00:27:46
00:27:26
100
00:29:55
00:29:34
95
00:30:06
00:29:43
119
00:32:27
00:32:27
114
00:30:32
00:30:11
5 382
71 307 PIETYRA MARZENA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 K30 129
00:32:11
00:31:54
97
00:29:40
00:29:21
93
00:29:48
00:29:28
87
00:28:45
00:28:45
105
00:29:57
00:29:36
5 382
72 523 Kołacińska Marta Poznań Night Runners 1982 K30 125
00:31:45
00:31:17
107
00:30:38
00:30:18
84
00:29:12
00:29:12
88
00:28:46
00:28:46
104
00:29:43
00:29:34
5 383
73 327 Gawęcka Anna Poznań Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1985 K20 85
00:28:54
00:28:33


94
00:30:00
00:29:31
99
00:29:10
00:29:10
106
00:29:58
00:29:27
4 384
74 238 Andrzejak Marta Poznań 1985 K20 117
00:31:00
00:30:38
95
00:29:20
00:28:53


75
00:27:45
00:27:45
98
00:29:08
00:28:38
4 385
75 221 Zarzyńska Maria Poznań Night Runners 1982 K30 109
00:30:29
00:30:11


92
00:29:43
00:29:29
100
00:29:20
00:29:20
88
00:28:29
00:28:06
4 389
76 138 Stysiak-Taras Katarzyna Poznań 1985 K20 139
00:33:43
00:33:17


76
00:28:38
00:28:14
94
00:28:58
00:28:58
90
00:28:34
00:28:08
4 399
77 288 Magdziak Monika Poznań bazgranina 1985 K20 113
00:30:42
00:30:19


87
00:29:24
00:28:57
91
00:28:50
00:28:50
115
00:30:40
00:30:12
4 406
78 714 Tonder Angelika Niepruszewo 1989 K20

113
00:31:20
00:30:55
112
00:31:32
00:31:04
92
00:28:51
00:28:51
91
00:28:34
00:28:15
4 408
79 206 Kaniewska Beata Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1977 K30 130
00:32:15
00:31:56
98
00:29:49
00:29:43
100
00:30:27
00:30:10
109
00:30:42
00:30:42
110
00:30:21
00:30:05
5 417
80 340 Kowalska Anna Gułtowy Night Runners Gułtowy 1973 K30 127
00:32:06
00:31:46
99
00:29:49
00:29:43
102
00:30:30
00:30:13
108
00:30:41
00:30:41
109
00:30:21
00:30:04
5 418
81 219 Ignaszak Danuta Poznań 1962 K50 124
00:31:33
00:31:04
102
00:30:01
00:29:35
106
00:31:07
00:30:39
110
00:30:43
00:30:43
112
00:30:30
00:30:01
5 430
82 432 Łuczak Beata Poznań niezrzeszona 1963 K40 92
00:29:24
00:29:19
88
00:29:01
00:28:58
108
00:31:18
00:31:15


143
00:34:41
00:34:38
4 431
83 119 Januszewska-Natkaniec Katarzyna Poznań JanJul 1976 K30 126
00:31:59
00:31:27
105
00:30:18
00:30:02
105
00:30:56
00:30:31
104
00:30:26
00:30:26
132
00:32:16
00:31:49
5 440
84 681 jankowiak anna kiączyn 1977 K30

123
00:32:26
00:32:22
111
00:31:29
00:31:02
97
00:29:02
00:29:02
117
00:30:49
00:30:18
4 448
85 166 Piątek Paulina Poznań 1984 K20 121
00:31:12
00:30:49


104
00:30:54
00:30:35
102
00:29:56
00:29:56
121
00:31:16
00:30:52
4 448
86 171 Ignaszak Dorota Poznań 1989 K20 135
00:32:53
00:32:24
111
00:31:08
00:30:42
114
00:31:42
00:31:14
121
00:32:51
00:32:51
119
00:31:03
00:30:36
5 465
87 654 Salamon-Słowińska Dorota Poznań 1976 K30

120
00:32:10
00:31:46
109
00:31:19
00:30:54
107
00:30:34
00:30:34
131
00:32:04
00:31:33
4 467
88 298 Jerzykiewicz Magda Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1974 K30 150
00:34:47
00:34:29
130
00:32:52
00:32:36
120
00:32:30
00:32:19
111
00:30:59
00:30:59
113
00:30:30
00:30:13
5 474
89 611 Kudlińska Marlena Szmotuły Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1987 K20 133
00:32:39
00:32:19


99
00:30:20
00:29:51
122
00:33:11
00:33:11
130
00:31:59
00:31:29
4 484
90 505 Pawlak Magdalena POZNAŃ 1956 K50 141
00:33:55
00:33:19
118
00:31:56
00:31:32
113
00:31:36
00:31:11
120
00:32:49
00:32:49
140
00:33:50
00:33:20
5 491
91 197 Kurkowska Anna Poznań Night Runners 1980 K30 131
00:32:30
00:31:46
119
00:31:57
00:31:22
115
00:31:56
00:31:20


129
00:31:54
00:31:20
4 494
92 227 Pruszkowska Agnieszka Szamotuły 1975 K30 136
00:32:58
00:32:23
122
00:32:19
00:31:50
123
00:33:39
00:33:06
115
00:31:48
00:31:48


4 496
93 673 Staniszewska Anita Poznań 1986 K20

128
00:32:44
00:32:25
124
00:33:50
00:33:28
106
00:30:29
00:30:29
144
00:35:00
00:34:28
4 502
94 222 Marszalkiewicz Anna Poznan 1982 K30 132
00:32:31
00:31:56
131
00:32:58
00:32:28
128
00:34:53
00:34:20
114
00:31:45
00:31:45


4 505
95 336 Jurga Celina Wągrowiec 1981 K30 149
00:34:26
00:33:40
133
00:33:23
00:32:45


113
00:31:30
00:31:30
124
00:31:24
00:30:49
4 519
96 589 Wichłacz Małgorzata Poznań Morsy Poznań 1978 K30 154
00:35:29
00:35:15
138
00:35:25
00:35:10
129
00:35:02
00:34:49
123
00:33:22
00:33:22
139
00:33:36
00:33:16
5 529
97 234 Klatta Magdalena Poznań 1973 K30 153
00:35:16
00:34:42
127
00:32:42
00:32:16
116
00:32:06
00:31:41


134
00:32:20
00:32:01
4 530
98 229 Adamska Izabela Poznań 1971 K40 152
00:35:16
00:34:42
129
00:32:49
00:32:23
118
00:32:13
00:31:49


133
00:32:19
00:32:00
4 532
99 308 Kośmider Alicja Poznań 1983 K20 147
00:34:12
00:33:57
116
00:31:31
00:31:30


128
00:36:36
00:36:36
142
00:34:13
00:33:43
4 533
100 454 Kaszuba Anna Wrocław KS DRZYJ ZELÓWY/o Wrocław 1983 K20 156
00:35:35
00:35:04
134
00:33:40
00:33:12


118
00:32:19
00:32:19
126
00:31:25
00:31:09
4 534
101 162 Gierczyńska Izabella Poznań niezrzeszona 1986 K20 138
00:33:36
00:32:58


130
00:36:14
00:35:38
127
00:36:22
00:36:22
147
00:35:30
00:35:10
4 542
102 86 Fronczak Halina Poznań 1967 K40 159
00:36:24
00:35:48
141
00:36:06
00:35:33
131
00:37:21
00:36:48
132
00:37:40
00:37:40
148
00:36:53
00:36:24
5 552
103 409 Wolczyńska Katarzyna Poznań 1962 K50

142
00:36:41
00:36:13
133
00:37:47
00:37:18
131
00:37:18
00:37:18
149
00:38:04
00:37:37
4 555
104 664 Krahel Anna Bytkowo 1968 K40

139
00:35:48
00:35:24
134
00:40:45
00:40:14
133
00:40:06
00:40:06
151
00:39:55
00:39:21
4 557
105 160 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "Koalicja Polska" 1939 K60+ 166
00:47:37
00:47:34
147
00:49:29
00:48:10
136
00:49:06
00:48:39
134
00:45:17
00:45:17
152
00:50:28
00:49:52
5 569

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 561 Pastwa Katarzyna Poznań poznanbiega.pl 1985 K20 15
00:22:31
00:22:27


11
00:21:57
00:21:54


17
00:22:47
00:22:42
3 43
2 515 Lipiecka Aldona Swarzędz bbl 1967 K40 13
00:22:22
00:22:16


13
00:22:21
00:22:15
19
00:23:08
00:23:08


3 45
3 495 Czaplicka Izabela POZNAŃ Mylna Team 1980 K30 33
00:24:26
00:24:13
21
00:23:52
00:23:46




16
00:22:33
00:22:26
3 70
4 791 MASKOWSKA MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1980 K30

31
00:24:34
00:24:27


26
00:24:18
00:24:18
33
00:24:08
00:23:55
3 90
5 693 Strzelczyk Marlena Kostrzyn 1989 K20

27
00:24:08
00:23:55


33
00:24:33
00:24:33
37
00:24:36
00:24:21
3 97
6 242 Wachowska Alina Poznań Smok Trójgłowy 1958 K50 50
00:26:07
00:25:55
37
00:25:18
00:25:02
30
00:24:52
00:24:40




3 117
7 552 Zbroszczyk Joanna Kamionki FTI POZNAŃ 1977 K30 77
00:28:17
00:27:53
56
00:27:08
00:26:57
47
00:26:40
00:26:32




3 180
8 893 BANACH Joanna Poznań Bohaterzy Ziemii 1975 K30



66
00:27:54
00:27:35
67
00:27:09
00:27:09
61
00:26:46
00:26:20
3 194
9 73 Liberska Joanna Poznań 1975 K30 64
00:27:19
00:27:11
76
00:28:16
00:27:56
65
00:27:48
00:27:31




3 205
10 789 delimata emilia luboń 1982 K30

78
00:28:23
00:28:03


68
00:27:12
00:27:12
71
00:27:17
00:26:59
3 217
11 793 Cwynar Anna Poznań 1982 K30

89
00:29:08
00:28:35


49
00:25:53
00:25:53
85
00:28:15
00:27:46
3 223
12 356 Witkowska Małgorzata Chodzież CHTR Chodzież 1974 K30

92
00:29:15
00:28:50
69
00:28:09
00:27:47
76
00:27:48
00:27:48


3 237
13 261 JANKA ALEKSANDRA CHODZIEŻ 1972 K40 93
00:29:25
00:28:54
82
00:28:41
00:28:14
82
00:29:07
00:28:45




3 257
14 410 Wojtczak Edyta Rokietnica 1967 K40 123
00:31:30
00:31:24
121
00:32:15
00:32:00


16
00:22:32
00:22:32


3 260
15 706 Soboń Wioletta Suchy Las 1973 K30

90
00:29:08
00:28:47
86
00:29:23
00:29:02
98
00:29:02
00:29:02


3 274
16 578 URBANOWICZ Jagoda MIŁOSŁAW Miłosław Fortuna Team 1996 K16 79
00:28:25
00:28:10
101
00:30:00
00:29:43
97
00:30:18
00:30:09




3 277
17 612 Jurkiewicz Katarzyna Puszczykowo Kolarze i żeglarze 1978 K30 90
00:29:18
00:28:48
72
00:28:08
00:27:46


116
00:32:00
00:32:00


3 278
18 629 Dołęga-Kozierowska Agnieszka Kaźmierz Night Runners 1978 K30

91
00:29:09
00:28:52
88
00:29:25
00:29:11


128
00:31:45
00:31:22
3 307
19 884 Cielecka Katarzyna Poznań 1971 K40



110
00:31:23
00:31:23
112
00:31:00
00:31:00
125
00:31:24
00:31:14
3 347
20 422 Wysocka Dorota Poznań KS DRZYJ ZELÓWY 1984 K20 155
00:35:34
00:35:03


122
00:32:58
00:32:23


122
00:31:18
00:31:02
3 399
21 398 Pawlicka Joanna Łęczyca 1986 K20 145
00:34:10
00:33:56
114
00:31:22
00:31:21




141
00:34:05
00:33:34
3 400
22 324 Kuhn Karolina Sopot Rolna Panie 1974 K30 143
00:33:59
00:33:40




125
00:35:18
00:35:18
145
00:35:15
00:34:49
3 413
23 210 Filoda-Hładki Joanna Poznań Rolna Panie 1970 K40 148
00:34:21
00:34:03
137
00:35:21
00:34:46




150
00:39:01
00:38:36
3 435
24 586 Hornik Aleksandra Poznań WKS Grunwald Poznań 1996 K16 7
00:21:11
00:21:06




11
00:21:31
00:21:31


2 18
25 539 Lesman Justyna Poznań 1980 K30 11
00:21:33
00:21:33






13
00:22:04
00:21:47
2 24
26 638 SILSKA BEATA LUBOŃ AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1989 K20

7
00:22:03
00:21:59
17
00:22:58
00:22:54




2 24
27 582 Wolnik Emilia Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1984 K20 19
00:23:03
00:22:52
15
00:23:02
00:22:56






2 34
28 126 Szalbierz Dominika Żerków 1988 K20 21
00:23:08
00:23:05
17
00:23:35
00:23:29






2 38
29 867 Nowak Agnieszka Pleszew enterair Runners Club 1989 K20



20
00:23:17
00:23:14
20
00:23:18
00:23:18


2 40
30 981 Milanowska Kaja Poznań kobietybiegają.pl 1984 K20





25
00:24:17
00:24:17
18
00:22:53
00:22:42
2 43
31 962 Kozłowska Kornelia Poznań Night Runners 1987 K20





27
00:24:22
00:24:22
25
00:23:07
00:23:01
2 52
32 58 DUTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ Piątkowo Na Biegowo 1981 K30 24
00:23:31
00:23:20






34
00:24:10
00:23:59
2 58
33 705 Bień Magdalena Poznań Sklepbiegowy 1979 K30

23
00:24:06
00:23:59


35
00:24:43
00:24:43


2 58
34 678 Długa Ewa Komorniki Biegiem 1982 K30

24
00:24:06
00:24:04
38
00:25:39
00:25:33




2 62
35 473 Szymanowska-Powałowska Daria Stęszew 1983 K20 48
00:26:05
00:25:52
26
00:24:06
00:24:05






2 74
36 926 WŁODARCZYK BEATA POZNAŃ 1975 K30



44
00:26:18
00:26:15
42
00:25:07
00:25:07


2 86
37 555 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI NowakRun 1966 K40 53
00:26:28
00:26:18


41
00:25:53
00:25:46




2 94
38 947 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI NowakRun 1966 K40 53
00:26:28
00:26:18


41
00:25:53
00:25:46




2 94
39 976 Pieprzyk Dorota Poznań 1986 K20





52
00:25:59
00:25:59
43
00:25:14
00:24:54
2 95
40 874 Stachowiak Magdalena Leszno 1989 K20



51
00:26:49
00:26:43
45
00:25:27
00:25:27


2 96
41 885 Biadała-Glapka Paulina Poznań Makaron Team 1981 K30



52
00:27:02
00:26:29


50
00:25:46
00:25:23
2 102
42 357 gmur kinga Dąbrówka 1979 K30 55
00:26:35
00:26:29


49
00:26:42
00:26:31




2 104
43 555 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI NowakRun 1966 K40





50
00:25:57
00:25:57
55
00:26:02
00:25:48
2 105
44 947 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI NowakRun 1966 K40





50
00:25:57
00:25:57
55
00:26:02
00:25:48
2 105
45 887 ZIĘTKIEIWCZ ANNA POZNAŃ 1973 K30



55
00:27:11
00:26:43
61
00:26:47
00:26:47


2 116
46 30 Kierzek Magdalena Poznań 1993 K16





57
00:26:19
00:26:19
65
00:27:02
00:26:43
2 122
47 451 Dębska-Wolny Anna Suchy Las 1975 K30 56
00:26:39
00:26:21
79
00:28:28
00:28:07






2 135
48 842 Smurawa Aleksandra Mosina FlexLink Running Team 1981 K30



59
00:27:36
00:27:15


76
00:27:33
00:27:11
2 135
49 109 Bukowska Sylwia Kołata 1977 K30 81
00:28:28
00:28:21
55
00:27:00
00:26:40






2 136
50 449 Bednarczyk Aleksandra Poznań STR Poznań 1960 K50 75
00:28:11
00:27:33


64
00:27:47
00:27:32




2 139
51 400 Hornik Alicja Koziegłowy WKS Grunwald Poznań 1963 K40 70
00:27:38
00:27:29




70
00:27:18
00:27:18


2 140
52 633 Garas Eliza Poznań 1986 K20

75
00:28:16
00:28:09




82
00:27:48
00:27:40
2 157
53 466 Sobierajczyk Kinga Pleszew Drużyna szpiku 1991 K20 88
00:29:15
00:29:12
81
00:28:33
00:28:07






2 169
54 730 Bączyńska Małgorzata Poznań Night runners 1978 K30



79
00:28:58
00:28:48
90
00:28:47
00:28:47


2 169
55 910 Jałowska Magdalena Poznań Maratończyk Poznań 1977 K30



98
00:30:19
00:29:48
73
00:27:26
00:27:26


2 171
56 429 Aniołek Renata Budzyń amator 1966 K40 107
00:30:25
00:30:13
70
00:28:02
00:27:57






2 177
57 687 woźniak marta kiączyn 1991 K20

87
00:28:55
00:28:52


96
00:29:01
00:29:01


2 183
58 492 Miklaszewska Kamila Poznań BBL Poznań 1984 K20 104
00:30:03
00:29:33
80
00:28:32
00:28:04






2 184
59 281 Samardakiewicz Ewa Poznań 1986 K20 96
00:29:33
00:29:11


96
00:30:08
00:29:42




2 192
60 544 Lison Aleksandra Oborniki 1986 K20 89
00:29:17
00:29:12


107
00:31:08
00:31:05




2 196
61 134 Kaniewska Aleksandra Poznań 1953 K50

110
00:31:02
00:30:38
89
00:29:35
00:29:10




2 199
62 782 Pelec-Ławniczak Teresa Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1965 K40

93
00:29:17
00:28:47




118
00:30:55
00:30:35
2 211
63 870 Dutkiewicz Daria Poznań 1983 K20



117
00:32:07
00:31:53
101
00:29:27
00:29:27


2 218
64 566 Romejko - Borkowska Anna Czerwonak 1976 K30 158
00:35:59
00:35:27
104
00:30:05
00:29:50






2 262
65 516 NOWICKA ROMA POZNAŃ 1970 K40 137
00:33:06
00:32:42


126
00:34:19
00:34:02




2 263
66 370 Wierzbińska Izabela Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza 1972 K40 157
00:35:35
00:35:05
136
00:34:52
00:34:18






2 293
67 371 PIECHOWIAK Justyna Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza 1971 K40 162
00:37:16
00:36:45
140
00:35:57
00:35:23






2 302
68 379 Jasak-Juskowiak Edyta Poznań Amano Interactive 1970 K40 165
00:38:39
00:38:20
144
00:38:38
00:38:21






2 309
69 1053 Kołacka Małgorzata Poznań MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1993 K16







1
00:19:12
00:19:10
1 1
70 2 Sobańska Małgorzata Kórnik TIME2RUN.PL 1969 K40





3
00:19:23
00:19:23


1 3
71 1065 MIEDZIŃSKA KATARZYNA LKS SANA KOŚCIAN 1995 K16







5
00:20:08
00:20:07
1 5
72 1060 PELC WANIELISTA AGNIESZKA 1984 K20







11
00:21:53
00:21:49
1 11
73 987 Sundberg Maria Borówiec 1979 K30





12
00:21:31
00:21:31


1 12
74 1005 Pilarska Daria Poznan 1982 K30







12
00:21:58
00:21:54
1 12
75 506 Cetner Magdalena Poznań Maratończyk Poznań 1973 K30 14
00:22:31
00:22:18








1 14
76 845 Wachowska Katarzyna Poznań Smok Trójgłowy 1986 K20



16
00:22:28
00:22:18




1 16
77 365 Cherubin Monika MARKI 1981 K30 17
00:22:47
00:22:35








1 17
78 1027 Wiese Anna poznan Grupa Karo 1984 K20







21
00:22:59
00:22:49
1 21
79 646 Mierzejewska Dobrochna Poznań 1982 K30

22
00:23:59
00:23:51






1 22
80 1075 Matyba Anna Raszków UKS Arkady Raszków 1996 K16







23
00:23:02
00:22:56
1 23
81 320 WALCZAK BARBARA POZNAŃ ŁOLCZAK-TEAM 1994 K16 25
00:23:34
00:23:29








1 25
82 1077 STANKIEWICZ URSZULA 1984 K20







27
00:23:37
00:23:33
1 27
83 266 Łucyk Katarzyna Wapno DUKA POZNAŃ 1987 K20 28
00:23:52
00:23:46








1 28
84 1043 Nowotna Joanna Poznań Harcerze 1996 K16







30
00:23:57
00:23:36
1 30
85 787 Gordijenko Anna Jelenia Góra VEGE RUNNERS 1986 K20

30
00:24:31
00:24:19






1 30
86 1001 wawiórko Ania Poznań Night Runners 1983 K20







32
00:24:07
00:23:57
1 32
87 43 GALA KATARZYNA MODY HKS AZMUT MODY 1995 K16





32
00:24:30
00:24:30


1 32
88 358 Kaftańska Katarzyna Poznań 1983 K20 38
00:25:08
00:24:45








1 38
89 1022 Klaja Karolina Wągrowiec 1986 K20







39
00:24:37
00:24:17
1 39
90 983 Paluszkiewicz Aleksandra Poznań Night Runners 1984 K20





40
00:25:04
00:25:04


1 40
91 961 Haremza kinga poznan Night Runners 1973 K30







42
00:25:10
00:24:55
1 42
92 608 BIAŁAS IWONA SZKLARSKA PORĘBA 1977 K30 42
00:25:35
00:25:11








1 42
93 1035 Stiller Anna Poznań Night Runners 1986 K20







45
00:25:21
00:25:09
1 45
94 1081 Wawrzyn Emilia Poznań Night Runners 1984 K20







47
00:25:35
00:25:20
1 47
95 476 Janowicz Honorata Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza 1995 K16 49
00:26:06
00:25:50








1 49
96 745 Kowalewska Monika Poznań 1979 K30

51
00:26:27
00:26:16






1 51
97 587 Majchrowicz Katarzyna Poznań Funteam 1984 K20 57
00:26:48
00:26:25








1 57
98 1009 Strugarek Dominika Poznań 1992 K20







58
00:26:13
00:25:53
1 58
99 603 Wiśniewska Katarzyna Poznań 1971 K40 58
00:26:55
00:26:42








1 58
100 877 Pospieszna Paulina Poznan 1978 K30



60
00:27:36
00:27:30




1 60
101 679 Jedynak Izabela POZNAŃ KB Maniac Poznań 1976 K30

61
00:27:20
00:26:50






1 61
102 869 Fedan Agnieszka Poznań 1989 K20



62
00:27:38
00:27:19




1 62
103 332 Janicka Karolina Lubasz LO Czarnkow 1994 K16 63
00:27:16
00:27:09








1 63
104 822 JANKOWSKA MARTA POZNAŃ 1984 K20

63
00:27:28
00:27:26






1 63
105 1046 OCHOCKA KINGA KIEKRZ 1977 K30







66
00:27:04
00:26:48
1 66
106 921 SWAT EDYTA PRZEŹMIEROWO SWAT TEAM 1965 K40



67
00:28:03
00:27:39




1 67
107 795 ADAMOWAK MONIKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K30

68
00:27:54
00:27:29






1 68
108 1000 Rosada Marika Poznań 1994 K16







69
00:27:14
00:26:53
1 69
109 994 Nowacka Natalia Żabno KB Maniac Poznań / harcerze 1987 K20







70
00:27:16
00:26:58
1 70
110 978 Jędryca Magda Poznań Chrup Chrup 1987 K20





71
00:27:19
00:27:19


1 71
111 1019 Lewczyk Agnieszka Paulina Poznań Night Runners 1986 K20







72
00:27:17
00:27:05
1 72
112 1084 KOPCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA 1975 K30







73
00:27:18
00:26:56
1 73
113 391 Sójka Paula Poznań BIEGAJĄCY WARIACI 1987 K20 74
00:27:51
00:27:40








1 74
114 1057 BRYL-RADZIEJEWSKA MARIA 1982 K30







79
00:27:39
00:27:07
1 79
115 607 Dutkowiak Agata Poznań 1990 K20







80
00:27:45
00:27:22
1 80
116 39 BERA ELŻBIETA KOBYLNIKI 1973 K30





80
00:28:02
00:28:02


1 80
117 350 Duplaga-Pankowska Izabela Nowy Tomyśl 1972 K40 82
00:28:29
00:28:18








1 82
118 1010 Suchanek-Krawiec Agnieszka Plewiska 1973 K30







83
00:27:54
00:27:49
1 83
119 14 POMAGALSKA MAGDALENA KALISZ POMORSKI 1987 K20





83
00:28:22
00:28:22


1 83
120 440 Florczyk Małgorzata CHODZIEŻ 1973 K30 84
00:28:38
00:28:07








1 84
121 801 NARWOJSZ PATRYCJA POZNAŃ 1972 K40

85
00:28:54
00:28:22






1 85
122 1086 FRGIKO ELIZA 1900 K60+







86
00:28:22
00:28:07
1 86
123 1055 Nowak-Jaroszyk Monika Poznań Drużyna szpiku 1971 K40







87
00:28:24
00:28:14
1 87
124 1045 ŁOPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA OBRZYCKO night runners 1982 K30







89
00:28:32
00:28:18
1 89
125 839 Marcinek Magdalena Poznań 1978 K30



90
00:29:39
00:29:17




1 90
126 585 Mendel Ewa Lusowo Fogtbikes 1970 K40 91
00:29:21
00:28:57








1 91
127 1083 ŚWIERCZEWSKA MONIKA 1985 K20







92
00:28:40
00:28:10
1 92
128 943 Mikołajczak Magdalena Poznań 1991 K20





93
00:28:54
00:28:54


1 93
129 792 Kokocińska Agata Koło trenertriathlonu/ASA 1986 K20

94
00:29:18
00:28:57






1 94
130 597 Wróbel Magdalena POZNAN 1982 K30 94
00:29:31
00:28:52








1 94
131 463 Borkowska Iwona Poznan 1974 K30 95
00:29:33
00:29:25








1 95
132 406 Nowakowska-Ćwikła Agnieszka Poznań DFDS Polska Running Team 1972 K40 97
00:29:49
00:29:29








1 97
133 254 Frączyk Agnieszka Poznań 1984 K20 100
00:29:54
00:29:15








1 100
134 464 Grońska Michalina Poznań 1993 K16 101
00:29:56
00:29:30








1 101
135 813 Klaja Katarzyna Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K50







102
00:29:33
00:29:13
1 102
136 225 Temczuk Emilia Gniezno 1979 K30 103
00:30:01
00:29:30








1 103
137 871 Lisiecka Eliza Poznań 1979 K30



103
00:30:32
00:30:06




1 103
138 461 Rozwadowska Natalia Złotniki 1976 K30 105
00:30:08
00:29:41








1 105
139 376 wize karolina poznań 1976 K30 106
00:30:08
00:29:41








1 106
140 1021 Semeniuk Ewa Poznań Night Runners 1988 K20







107
00:30:04
00:29:33
1 107
141 535 PACHOLAK ANNA POZNAŃ 1977 K30 108
00:30:29
00:30:10








1 108
142 509 Macioszczyk Anna Poznań DECATHLON SWADZIM 1984 K20

108
00:30:48
00:30:37






1 108
143 698 SMOCZYK Monika POZNAN DECATHLON SWADZIM 1988 K20

109
00:30:48
00:30:38






1 109
144 599 Olszańska Anna Środa Wielkopolska Taris Puszczykowo 1993 K16 110
00:30:32
00:30:10








1 110
145 1008 Kościańska Kasia Poznań 1983 K20







111
00:30:23
00:30:01
1 111
146 264 Grieger Sylwia POZNAŃ 1987 K20 112
00:30:41
00:30:38








1 112
147 622 SOBCZYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ 1974 K30 114
00:30:46
00:30:36








1 114
148 708 soltysik sonia poznan 1981 K30

115
00:31:29
00:31:10






1 115
149 617 Borek Paula Ostrów Wielkopolski harcerze 1993 K16







116
00:30:44
00:30:28
1 116
150 703 Dolata Agnieszka Poznań 1983 K20

117
00:31:38
00:31:24






1 117
151 46 GRZYWOCZ KAMILA 1983 K20





117
00:32:08
00:32:08


1 117
152 413 Gaworowska Alicja Swarzędz 1988 K20 118
00:31:02
00:30:54








1 118
153 93 Misterska Ania Środa Wlkp. 1990 K20 119
00:31:04
00:31:00








1 119
154 669 Persona-Śliwińska Aleksandra Gruszczyn 1971 K40



119
00:32:28
00:32:01




1 119
155 1087 LUBKA-KOMOSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA 1900 K60+







120
00:31:07
00:30:50
1 120
156 486 Basińska Anna Poznań 1978 K30 120
00:31:11
00:30:56








1 120
157 930 Jasielska Adriana Poznań Enea Team 1979 K30



121
00:32:35
00:32:27




1 121
158 1011 Piotrowska Agnieszka Plewiska 1973 K30







123
00:31:21
00:31:17
1 123
159 752 Witkowska Monika Poznań 1979 K30

124
00:32:28
00:32:09






1 124
160 28 ŁUCZAK MONIKA POZNAŃ 1973 K30





124
00:33:33
00:33:33


1 124
161 727 Łuczak Ewa Poznań 1973 K30

125
00:32:36
00:32:00






1 125
162 865 Gołaczyńska Sylwia Komorniki niezrzeszona 1984 K20



125
00:34:09
00:33:55




1 125
163 798 SIEKIERZYŃSKA KATARZYNA POZNAŃ 1973 K30

126
00:32:41
00:32:16






1 126
164 967 Stryjakowska Marta Poznań Cyprinus 1983 K20





126
00:35:29
00:35:29


1 126
165 911 Bartkowiak Joanna Poznań 1986 K20



127
00:34:48
00:34:25




1 127
166 382 Krasińska-Wiśniewska Dagmara Poznań Yuppi Squad 1980 K30 128
00:32:07
00:31:43








1 128
167 32 SZYMAŃSKA MARCELINA MIECZEWO 1984 K20





129
00:36:53
00:36:53


1 129
168 31 KACZMAREK PATRYCJA MIECZEWO 1980 K30





130
00:36:53
00:36:53


1 130
169 772 winkel alina poznań 1984 K20

132
00:33:11
00:32:47






1 132
170 929 Pacholska Małgorzata Radzyny 1963 K40



132
00:37:37
00:37:29




1 132
171 558 XXX NATALIA POZNAŃ 1980 K30 134
00:32:40
00:32:07








1 134
172 821 KUCIEWICZ MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1974 K30

135
00:34:11
00:33:40






1 135
173 936 SARNA TERESA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1981 K30



135
00:45:57
00:45:57




1 135
174 1013 Kaczmarek Zyta Poznań 1994 K16







136
00:32:45
00:32:22
1 136
175 1090 OSTAWSKA MARIOLA 1900 K60+







137
00:32:56
00:32:33
1 137
176 1089 Paulewicz Natalia Poznań 1994 K16







138
00:32:59
00:32:37
1 138
177 574 Rosińska Elżbieta Skrzynki 1957 K50 140
00:33:49
00:33:14








1 140
178 613 MASADYŃSKA AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ BYLE DO METY 1976 K30 142
00:33:57
00:33:21








1 142
179 527 Pawlak Katarzyna Luboń Mamy-Biegamy 1980 K30

143
00:38:13
00:37:51






1 143
180 273 Zawadzka Katarzyna Poznań 1982 K30 144
00:34:07
00:33:51








1 144
181 779 Rękawek Izabela Poznań 1973 K30

145
00:38:56
00:38:31






1 145
182 375 Zagórska Paulina Dąbrówka 1979 K30 146
00:34:11
00:33:31








1 146
183 1034 Adamowicz Barbara Poznań 1984 K20







146
00:35:26
00:35:05
1 146
184 104 Nowaczyk-Krajewska Iwona Środa Wlkp 1974 K30

146
00:39:18
00:39:13






1 146
185 366 Woźniak Natalia Poznań 1985 K20 151
00:35:08
00:34:26








1 151
186 517 Adamska Patrycja Poznań 1995 K16 160
00:36:51
00:36:17








1 160
187 493 NITA Karolina Poznań 1995 K16 161
00:36:51
00:36:17








1 161
188 546 SZESZKO MIROSŁAWA OBORNIKI 1955 K50 163
00:37:28
00:37:24








1 163
189 317 Szubstarska Katarzyna Jerzykowo 1991 K20 164
00:38:38
00:38:34








1 164

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni