Lublin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2022/2023

po 2 z 5 biegów

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 19 Woźniak Marek Lublin 1972 M50 2
00:21:30
00:21:26
2
00:21:04
00:21:02






2 4
2 43 Branicki Tomasz Mełgiew Perfect Runner Lublin 1972 M50 3
00:22:18
00:22:13
4
00:22:25
00:22:20






2 7
3 220 Kurkiewicz Andrzej Franciszków 1972 M50 4
00:23:48
00:22:15
5
00:23:59
00:22:24






2 9
4 225 Odziemczyk Sylwester Lublin lubelska grupa triathlonu 1965 M50 6
00:23:18
00:23:09
7
00:22:56
00:22:52






2 13
5 1033 Bańka Mariusz Lublin Bizone Team 1972 M50 9
00:26:11
00:24:38
9
00:26:56
00:25:18






2 18
6 168 ZABIELSKI CEZARY Dominów 1971 M50 19
00:29:38
00:27:54
10
00:27:46
00:26:05






2 29
7 114 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin Stay Insane 1970 M50 20
00:29:44
00:27:59
12
00:29:01
00:27:21






2 32
8 62 Jakóbczyk Jacek Lublin 1969 M50 16
00:28:58
00:27:21
16
00:30:47
00:29:02






2 32
9 87 Frąk Mirosław Lublin 1969 M50 17
00:29:03
00:27:25
15
00:30:01
00:28:14






2 32
10 227 Sender Andrzej Smugi 1970 M50 18
00:29:21
00:27:47
14
00:29:47
00:28:08






2 32
11 236 Krawczyk Wojciech Snopków 1972 M50 21
00:32:22
00:29:11
13
00:30:45
00:27:35






2 34
12 175 Sawicki Dariusz Lublin 1968 M50 22
00:31:31
00:29:45
18
00:33:42
00:30:35






2 40
13 95 Piekniak Krzysztof Lublin intrograf team 1966 M50 24
00:37:17
00:34:12
19
00:38:30
00:35:18






2 43
14 1100 Drożdżyński Krzysztof Klęk KB Powstaniec 1969 M50 25
01:07:29
01:04:17
20
01:07:39
01:04:19






2 45
15 1087 Wyrostek Krzysztof Chełm Chełm biega 1971 M50

1
00:20:00
00:19:57






1 1
16 57 Listopad DARIUSZ Lublin NovemBeer Running Team 1971 M50 1
00:20:47
00:20:42








1 1
17 1081 Machlarz Mariusz Motycz Trybunalska Lublin City Pub Run Team 1972 M50

3
00:22:14
00:22:11






1 3
18 118 Kowalczyk Grzegorz Kurów Kur-Team 1969 M50 5
00:22:55
00:22:48








1 5
19 167 Rycak Krzysztof Małków 1972 M50

6
00:22:54
00:22:51






1 6
20 55 Żurowski jacek Lublin HEŃTEAM 1969 M50 7
00:25:32
00:24:00








1 7
21 64 Kowalczyk Mariusz Lubartów Lubartowbiega 1965 M50 8
00:24:13
00:24:04








1 8
22 1119 Gawda Piotr Lublin Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50

8
00:24:24
00:24:19






1 8
23 51 TARKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1971 M50 10
00:25:46
00:25:36








1 10
24 69 Szuryga Hubert LUBLIN AZS UMCS Lublin BnO Team 1968 M50

11
00:27:47
00:26:13






1 11
25 30 Niemierski Artur Lublin 1971 M50 11
00:27:51
00:26:15








1 11
26 123 Jakóbczyk Arkadiusz Lublin 1970 M50 12
00:27:52
00:26:18








1 12
27 17 Obel Marcin Lublin Dwa Misie 1968 M50 13
00:28:15
00:26:38








1 13
28 110 Zdebski Andrzej ŁĘCZNA ZDEB 1969 M50 14
00:28:26
00:26:51








1 14
29 150 Kamiński Krzysztof Janów Lubelski 1971 M50 15
00:27:50
00:27:20








1 15
30 233 Litak Grzegorz Lublin 1963 M50

17
00:32:11
00:30:21






1 17
31 1007 Wójcik Dariusz Lublin 1965 M50 23
00:33:08
00:30:02








1 23

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni