Lublin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2022/2023

po 2 z 5 biegów

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 26 Lotek Krzysztof Lublin Prawie Uganda 1990 M30 6
00:17:19
00:17:18
2
00:17:27
00:17:26






2 8
2 25 FLORCZAK Bartłomiej Puławy Prawie Uganda 1991 M30 7
00:17:26
00:17:25
4
00:17:38
00:17:37






2 11
3 4 Kuna Krystian Konopnica Crazy dream - Adam's team 2002 M20 11
00:17:40
00:17:39
3
00:17:31
00:17:30






2 14
4 6 Orzeł Michał Lublin Banda Grudnia 1981 M40 8
00:17:36
00:17:34
7
00:17:46
00:17:45






2 15
5 237 Grudziński Adam Lublin Crazy dream - Adam's team 1997 M20 12
00:17:47
00:17:46
8
00:17:51
00:17:50






2 20
6 203 jendrych artur świdnik biegający świdnik 1990 M30 15
00:18:00
00:17:59
6
00:17:44
00:17:44






2 21
7 196 Różycki Piotr Zawidz Prawie Uganda 1999 M20 20
00:18:34
00:18:32
5
00:17:41
00:17:40






2 25
8 24 Choroś Piotr Niemce Stay Insane 1980 M40 16
00:18:07
00:18:05
9
00:17:57
00:17:55






2 25
9 128 Wójcik Bartłomiej Lublin KSPZ Grey 1991 M30 17
00:18:09
00:18:07
12
00:19:00
00:18:58






2 29
10 224 Sopoćko Krystian Strzyżewice Crazy dream - Adam's team 1999 M20 19
00:18:14
00:18:12
11
00:18:26
00:18:25






2 30
11 65 Graj Arkadiusz Świdnik Banda Grudnia 1986 M30 21
00:18:40
00:18:38
10
00:18:11
00:18:09






2 31
12 97 Dyś Paweł Lublin 1983 M30 22
00:18:48
00:18:45
14
00:19:35
00:19:33






2 36
13 211 Czerniak Adrian Lublin Banda Grudnia 1989 M30 28
00:19:20
00:19:16
15
00:19:38
00:19:34






2 43
14 170 Tyburek Michał Lublin Stay Insane 1979 M40 27
00:19:17
00:19:14
18
00:19:58
00:19:56






2 45
15 243 Mamcarz Bartłomiej Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 2002 M20 30
00:19:28
00:19:27
16
00:19:46
00:19:44






2 46
16 215 Cybula Sylwester Lubartów lubelskibiegacz.pl Team 2003 M16 29
00:19:27
00:19:26
27
00:21:10
00:21:08






2 56
17 121 Malik Dominik Lublin Stay Insane 1997 M20 34
00:19:50
00:19:46
22
00:20:28
00:20:25






2 56
18 1038 Błachowski Kamil Lublin 1988 M30 36
00:20:01
00:19:57
20
00:20:09
00:20:06






2 56
19 1014 Mazurek Krzysztof Rudka Chełm Biega 1984 M30 40
00:20:30
00:20:24
31
00:21:24
00:21:21






2 71
20 1030 Brodaczewski Piotr Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1994 M20 44
00:20:45
00:20:41
28
00:21:11
00:21:08






2 72
21 191 Pietrykowski Konrad Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M40 43
00:20:41
00:20:38
33
00:21:27
00:21:25






2 76
22 19 Woźniak Marek Lublin 1972 M50 52
00:21:30
00:21:26
26
00:21:04
00:21:02






2 78
23 238 Marosz Szymon Lublin KKB MOSiR Krosno / Crazy dream - Adam's team 1999 M20 54
00:21:31
00:21:30
25
00:20:47
00:20:46






2 79
24 44 Kondraciuk Michał Cyców 1983 M30 47
00:21:03
00:21:01
32
00:21:25
00:21:23






2 79
25 68 Nowakowski Maciej Lipniak Nowakowscy 2006 M16 51
00:21:20
00:21:14
30
00:21:22
00:21:19






2 81
26 58 Gwiazda Damian Swidnik Biegający Świdnik 1992 M30 50
00:21:18
00:21:11
34
00:21:28
00:21:22






2 84
27 200 Stasiak Piotr Lublin 1973 M40 49
00:21:17
00:21:11
39
00:21:52
00:21:49






2 88
28 90 Wyrwisz Damian Lublin intrograf team 1977 M40 53
00:21:31
00:21:26
35
00:21:32
00:21:26






2 88
29 218 Głowacz Michał Lublin Banda Grudnia 1988 M30 55
00:21:34
00:21:30
37
00:21:41
00:21:38






2 92
30 217 Wojciuk Adam Lublin Mrozek Tri Team 1981 M40 57
00:21:44
00:21:38
38
00:21:50
00:21:46






2 95
31 117 Pacek Adrian Lublin 1992 M30 60
00:21:51
00:21:46
36
00:21:35
00:21:31






2 96
32 154 Wójtowicz Przemysław Bełżyce OSP Wzgórze 1984 M30 59
00:21:48
00:21:45
41
00:22:01
00:21:58






2 100
33 188 Kaliszuk Przemysław Lublin Banda Grudnia 1985 M30 48
00:21:11
00:21:06
56
00:24:26
00:22:48






2 104
34 16 Gruza Paweł Dęblin DSS Orlęta 1985 M30 56
00:21:38
00:21:34
51
00:22:32
00:22:30






2 107
35 157 Królak Radosław Świdnik 1980 M40 64
00:22:00
00:21:54
45
00:22:12
00:22:07






2 109
36 239 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN LSB / LUBELAKY Running Team 1976 M40 67
00:22:05
00:22:01
44
00:22:11
00:22:07






2 111
37 145 Bogusz Paweł Lublin Tur-Bo Drużyna 1983 M30 72
00:22:20
00:22:12
42
00:22:07
00:22:02






2 114
38 199 Dzirba Tomasz Niemce Stay Insane 1987 M30 58
00:23:13
00:21:42
61
00:23:03
00:22:58






2 119
39 111 Jędrasik Piotr Puławy 1973 M40 68
00:22:12
00:22:01
53
00:22:47
00:22:41






2 121
40 43 Branicki Tomasz Mełgiew Perfect Runner Lublin 1972 M50 73
00:22:18
00:22:13
48
00:22:25
00:22:20






2 121
41 1058 BANCERZ SZYMON TRAWNIKI TRAWNIKI BIEGAJĄ 1999 M20 70
00:23:44
00:22:04
52
00:22:42
00:22:34






2 122
42 220 Kurkiewicz Andrzej Franciszków 1972 M50 74
00:23:48
00:22:15
49
00:23:59
00:22:24






2 123
43 209 Nowak Karol Lublin 1988 M30 61
00:21:56
00:21:49
68
00:23:59
00:23:53






2 129
44 231 Baran Radosław Niedźwiada 1981 M40 62
00:21:55
00:21:50
67
00:23:57
00:23:53






2 129
45 161 Łukowski Marcin Lublin 1989 M30 81
00:22:56
00:22:50
54
00:22:46
00:22:42






2 135
46 183 Tołysz Sławomir Chełm Chełm Biega 1976 M40 76
00:22:44
00:22:37
60
00:23:02
00:22:57






2 136
47 204 Piątek Adrian Bychawa Santander Runners Team 1991 M30 84
00:23:23
00:23:07
58
00:22:58
00:22:51






2 142
48 225 Odziemczyk Sylwester Lublin lubelska grupa triathlonu 1965 M50 85
00:23:18
00:23:09
59
00:22:56
00:22:52






2 144
49 56 Wegiera Andrzej Abramowice Prywatne Szwagry 1974 M40 88
00:23:30
00:23:25
62
00:23:09
00:23:05






2 150
50 1012 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN ORANGE POLSKA 1960 M60 82
00:23:03
00:22:58
69
00:24:06
00:24:00






2 151
51 33 Sekula Marcin Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M40 89
00:23:32
00:23:25
71
00:24:11
00:24:05






2 160
52 178 Tuszkiewicz Radek Tomaszowice Orange Polska 1975 M40 78
00:24:15
00:22:43
83
00:26:39
00:25:02






2 161
53 46 Bielski Bartłomiej Lublin MROZEK TRI TEAM/UMCS BIEGA 1984 M30 95
00:23:57
00:23:48
80
00:24:46
00:24:39






2 175
54 86 Iżewski Sylwester Świdnik ALIPLAST RUNINNG TEAM 1988 M30 99
00:24:06
00:23:58
81
00:26:19
00:24:41






2 180
55 73 Krzyżanowski Łukasz Lublin adwokatuRUN Lublin 1989 M30 110
00:24:36
00:24:24
70
00:24:12
00:24:04






2 180
56 130 Chinek Jacek Lublin 1980 M40 104
00:25:52
00:24:10
77
00:26:17
00:24:33






2 181
57 169 Bajda Lukasz Lublin Miażdżące Mrówy 1981 M40 116
00:26:21
00:24:42
66
00:25:22
00:23:46






2 182
58 1062 Reszka Marek Lublin Decathlon Lublin 1987 M30 69
00:22:06
00:22:03
115
00:28:49
00:27:04






2 184
59 1017 Brzozowski Kamil Lublin 1987 M30 109
00:25:53
00:24:20
75
00:25:53
00:24:14






2 184
60 106 Kondzioła Krzysztof Lublin Stay Insane / Perfect Runner Lublin 1983 M30 114
00:24:39
00:24:33
78
00:24:40
00:24:35






2 192
61 158 Turowski Tomasz Lublin Tur-Bo Drużyna 1982 M40 112
00:26:04
00:24:29
82
00:26:26
00:24:50






2 194
62 1033 Bańka Mariusz Lublin Bizone Team 1972 M50 115
00:26:11
00:24:38
89
00:26:56
00:25:18






2 204
63 79 Makowski Sławomir Lublin 1961 M60 117
00:25:05
00:24:46
88
00:26:58
00:25:13






2 205
64 75 GNYP RADOSŁAW WILCZOPOLE STAY INSANE 1988 M30 120
00:26:46
00:24:58
86
00:27:03
00:25:11






2 206
65 28 Jankowski Tomasz Lublin 1981 M40 111
00:24:37
00:24:28
97
00:27:40
00:26:05






2 208
66 135 Boguniecki Jakub Lublin 1984 M30 108
00:24:26
00:24:15
105
00:27:56
00:26:17






2 213
67 216 Wójcik Marcin Lublin 1975 M40 129
00:27:24
00:25:48
91
00:27:21
00:25:43






2 220
68 80 Bielecki Mirmił Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1975 M40 128
00:28:53
00:25:47
96
00:27:40
00:26:03






2 224
69 219 Fus Konrad Lublin 1994 M20 118
00:25:00
00:24:50
109
00:26:37
00:26:30






2 227
70 89 Baranowski Paweł Lublin Aliplast Running Team 1995 M20 103
00:24:14
00:24:05
126
00:29:28
00:27:54






2 229
71 36 Dyś Mariusz świdnik 1981 M40 136
00:27:55
00:26:19
94
00:27:25
00:25:50






2 230
72 37 Zezula Grzegorz Jabłonna 1983 M30 124
00:25:31
00:25:21
108
00:28:06
00:26:29






2 232
73 49 FitzGerald Liam Józefów nad Wisłą 1984 M30 123
00:26:48
00:25:03
114
00:28:45
00:26:56






2 237
74 151 Mitruczuk Marcin Puławy SP3 Puławy 1978 M40 130
00:27:25
00:25:51
107
00:28:01
00:26:24






2 237
75 177 Wnuk Szymon Lublin SKPB Lublin 1993 M20 132
00:29:16
00:26:12
106
00:29:31
00:26:21






2 238
76 31 Lis Jakub Lublin Chooligani Jezusa Running Team 1975 M40 77
00:22:47
00:22:40
162
00:37:12
00:37:11






2 239
77 115 Żurawski Michał Lublin SKPB Lublin 1984 M30 137
00:29:31
00:26:27
102
00:29:25
00:26:15






2 239
78 1013 Jedlewski Krzysztof Lublin 1978 M40 125
00:27:02
00:25:22
116
00:28:59
00:27:15






2 241
79 35 Gruba Przemysław Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1973 M40 145
00:27:06
00:26:56
110
00:28:10
00:26:36






2 255
80 168 ZABIELSKI CEZARY Dominów 1971 M50 158
00:29:38
00:27:54
98
00:27:46
00:26:05






2 256
81 143 Rzędzian Michał Turka RZ team 1982 M40 139
00:29:35
00:26:31
119
00:30:32
00:27:22






2 258
82 70 Kołodziejczyk Wojciech Krzczonów Z przygodą na ty 1976 M40 134
00:27:49
00:26:16
127
00:29:37
00:28:01






2 261
83 155 Rudziński Leszek Lublin 1961 M60 149
00:28:41
00:27:08
113
00:28:32
00:26:53






2 262
84 63 Fijołek Andrzej Bychawa lubelskibiegaczpl.TAEM 1955 M60 144
00:26:57
00:26:53
121
00:29:06
00:27:32






2 265
85 91 Chomik Marcin Włodawa Gułaj Team 1984 M30 148
00:28:47
00:27:06
124
00:29:21
00:27:40






2 272
86 141 Danielczuk Paweł Lublin AZS UMCS Lublin 1980 M40 165
00:30:20
00:28:48
111
00:28:15
00:26:41






2 276
87 59 Makarski Stanisław Lublin 1949 M60 150
00:28:43
00:27:08
128
00:29:48
00:28:07






2 278
88 114 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin Stay Insane 1970 M50 160
00:29:44
00:27:59
118
00:29:01
00:27:21






2 278
89 81 Delor Adam Lublin 1984 M30 146
00:28:46
00:27:02
134
00:30:48
00:29:07






2 280
90 176 Sawicki Adrian Janów Lubelski 1990 M30 161
00:29:46
00:28:01
122
00:30:41
00:27:35






2 283
91 62 Jakóbczyk Jacek Lublin 1969 M50 153
00:28:58
00:27:21
132
00:30:47
00:29:02






2 285
92 87 Frąk Mirosław Lublin 1969 M50 155
00:29:03
00:27:25
130
00:30:01
00:28:14






2 285
93 227 Sender Andrzej Smugi 1970 M50 157
00:29:21
00:27:47
129
00:29:47
00:28:08






2 286
94 144 Małek Adam Prawiedniki 1981 M40 164
00:30:20
00:28:48
125
00:29:18
00:27:42






2 289
95 236 Krawczyk Wojciech Snopków 1972 M50 173
00:32:22
00:29:11
123
00:30:45
00:27:35






2 296
96 195 Popiołek Jacek Gąsiory biegusiem.pl 1981 M40 159
00:31:01
00:27:56
141
00:33:25
00:30:11






2 300
97 140 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin Nie Ma Lekto 1982 M40 170
00:32:01
00:28:58
133
00:32:10
00:29:04






2 303
98 1050 Jarocki Piotr PRAWIEDNIKI 1983 M30 167
00:30:42
00:28:56
139
00:31:32
00:29:48






2 306
99 206 Łata Marcin Lublin Pierwsza Klinika Psychiatrii 1993 M20 168
00:32:06
00:28:56
145
00:32:49
00:31:00






2 313
100 142 Rycaj Arkadiusz Świdnik 1979 M40 174
00:31:05
00:29:33
140
00:31:48
00:30:10






2 314
101 175 Sawicki Dariusz Lublin 1968 M50 176
00:31:31
00:29:45
143
00:33:42
00:30:35






2 319
102 1010 Peciak Piotr Lublin 1995 M20 184
00:34:30
00:31:22
148
00:34:41
00:31:30






2 332
103 184 Błażewicz Paweł Parczew Wydry Olsztyn 1993 M20 187
00:36:07
00:33:04
146
00:33:03
00:31:21






2 333
104 93 Szewczyk Paweł Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1981 M40 183
00:32:55
00:31:18
152
00:35:32
00:32:23






2 335
105 1059 BANCERZ MIŁOSZ TRAWNIKI TRAWNIKI BIEGAJĄ 2006 M16 186
00:35:35
00:32:28
150
00:35:21
00:32:10






2 336
106 129 GUSTAW KAROL LUBLIN GUCIORKI 1986 M30 188
00:34:52
00:33:13
151
00:35:25
00:32:17






2 339
107 210 Wójcik Grzegorz Lublin 1983 M30 185
00:34:58
00:31:50
155
00:36:55
00:33:42






2 340
108 1057 BANCERZ GRZEGORZ TRAWNIKI TRAWNIKI BIEGAJĄ 1975 M40 192
00:37:43
00:34:34
157
00:37:32
00:34:21






2 349
109 95 Piekniak Krzysztof Lublin intrograf team 1966 M50 191
00:37:17
00:34:12
159
00:38:30
00:35:18






2 350
110 103 Wójcik Damian Modliborzyce 1986 M30 189
00:36:27
00:33:18
163
00:44:31
00:41:18






2 352
111 1100 Drożdżyński Krzysztof Klęk KB Powstaniec 1969 M50 193
01:07:29
01:04:17
164
01:07:39
01:04:19






2 357
112 1034 Doyle Sean Cork Limerickrunning 1987 M30 1
00:16:25
00:16:24








1 1
113 262 Żuchowski Michał Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski TEAM NEVER GIVE UP 1998 M20

1
00:16:53
00:16:53






1 1
114 1027 Kinsella John Limerick/Parczew Limerickrunning 1980 M40 2
00:16:35
00:16:34








1 2
115 1046 Świrgoń Adam Lublin TrenerBiegania.pl / Crazy dream - Adam's team 1994 M20 3
00:17:07
00:17:06








1 3
116 228 Nestorowicz Łukasz Okszów 1985 M30 4
00:17:12
00:17:11








1 4
117 1066 Stochmalski Piotr Chodel Adidas Runners Warsaw 1989 M30 5
00:17:16
00:17:14








1 5
118 5 Wysocki Paweł Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1989 M30 9
00:17:39
00:17:37








1 9
119 20 Krzysztoń Mateusz Żyrzyn Prawie Uganda 1988 M30 10
00:17:39
00:17:37








1 10
120 10 Kern Artur Hrubieszów Perfect Runner Team 1980 M40 13
00:17:52
00:17:51








1 13
121 1092 Rytlewski Artur Kielce CRAZY DREAM - ADAM'S TEAM 1994 M20

13
00:19:10
00:19:08






1 13
122 125 Grudzień Kamil Lublin Banda Grudnia 1979 M40 14
00:17:58
00:17:57








1 14
123 260 Kępka Marcin Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1989 M30

17
00:19:56
00:19:55






1 17
124 1051 Lesiczka Karol Rudnik nad Sanem 2001 M20 18
00:18:10
00:18:08








1 18
125 1087 Wyrostek Krzysztof Chełm Chełm biega 1971 M50

19
00:20:00
00:19:57






1 19
126 34 Roszkowski Tomasz Michał Warszawa Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów 1986 M30

21
00:20:12
00:20:10






1 21
127 116 Gołąb Marek Lublin Banda Grudnia 1985 M30 23
00:18:50
00:18:48








1 23
128 226 Jędrzejewski Paweł Nałęczów Banda Grudnia 1980 M40

23
00:20:40
00:20:38






1 23
129 246 Kwiatkowski Dawid Lublin Crazy dream - Adam's team 1993 M20 24
00:18:56
00:18:54








1 24
130 214 Kawiak Marek Lublin 1981 M40

24
00:20:40
00:20:36






1 24
131 1044 Wasilewski Mateusz Lublin 2005 M16 25
00:18:58
00:18:57








1 25
132 156 Golec Ireneusz Krasnystaw Vege Runners / Ruch Izbica 1985 M30 26
00:19:10
00:19:07








1 26
133 22 Bielak Tomasz Tuszów 1989 M30

29
00:21:11
00:21:08






1 29
134 148 Kochaj Wojciech Lublin 1978 M40 31
00:19:36
00:19:34








1 31
135 96 Mitura Marek Kozłówka intrograf team 1979 M40 32
00:19:47
00:19:44








1 32
136 1045 Olek Artur Ryki biegusiem.pl 1975 M40 33
00:19:49
00:19:47








1 33
137 1064 Stochmalski Marcin Chodek Adidas Runners Warsaw 1991 M30 35
00:19:51
00:19:49








1 35
138 133 Cichosz Krzysztof Krasnystaw RUCH IZBICA/RONNIN 1976 M40 37
00:20:18
00:20:14








1 37
139 173 Bigas Jakub Lublin 1988 M30 38
00:20:25
00:20:17








1 38
140 198 Baczkura Damian Lublin Santander Runners Team 1991 M30 39
00:20:28
00:20:24








1 39
141 1084 Zając Grzegorz Łęczna Lw bogdanka 1979 M40

40
00:21:56
00:21:53






1 40
142 1067 Jezioranski Marek Lublin 1975 M40 41
00:20:34
00:20:29








1 41
143 21 Wróbel Mariusz Świdnik Mrozek Tri TEAM 1984 M30 42
00:20:36
00:20:33








1 42
144 1085 Kura Piotr Lublin Przedwojewski Team 1981 M40

43
00:22:10
00:22:06






1 43
145 57 Listopad DARIUSZ Lublin NovemBeer Running Team 1971 M50 45
00:20:47
00:20:42








1 45
146 1037 Plejznerowski Marcin Otwock Akademia Sportu Otwock 1982 M40 46
00:21:00
00:20:57








1 46
147 1081 Machlarz Mariusz Motycz Trybunalska Lublin City Pub Run Team 1972 M50

46
00:22:14
00:22:11






1 46
148 1104 Brygoła Sebastian Lublin Brodex Party Professional 1984 M30

47
00:22:17
00:22:10






1 47
149 1015 Kościk Jakub Warszawa 1985 M30

50
00:22:34
00:22:29






1 50
150 1089 Kowalik Marcin Lublin 1975 M40

55
00:22:51
00:22:45






1 55
151 167 Rycak Krzysztof Małków 1972 M50

57
00:22:54
00:22:51






1 57
152 235 ślusarz krzysztof lublin Lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1985 M30 63
00:22:01
00:21:51








1 63
153 1078 Kozioł Kacper Krosno #chasethatwolf 2000 M20

63
00:23:18
00:23:12






1 63
154 253 Jędrzejewski Rafał Nałęczów 1983 M30

64
00:25:07
00:23:32






1 64
155 1006 Trokhymenko Yaroslav Lublin KW Lublin/DataArt 1990 M30 65
00:22:00
00:21:55








1 65
156 18 Krzymowski Piotr Lublin Pawko runner team/Akademia Przyszłości 1989 M30

65
00:25:16
00:23:41






1 65
157 67 Nowakowski Robert Lipniak Nowakowscy 1975 M40 66
00:22:02
00:21:55








1 66
158 88 Sawa Jarosław Lublin Stay Insane / archouse.pl 1979 M40 71
00:22:14
00:22:07








1 71
159 1082 Kwiecień Sebastian Lublin 1979 M40

72
00:24:15
00:24:10






1 72
160 1073 Kolodziejczyk Marcin Jakubowice konińskie kolonia Bez klubu 1975 M40

73
00:25:44
00:24:10






1 73
161 1083 Bogusz Maciej Lublin 1988 M30

74
00:25:48
00:24:12






1 74
162 1031 Pycek Arkadiusz Łuków 1999 M20 75
00:23:49
00:22:16








1 75
163 1119 Gawda Piotr Lublin Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50

76
00:24:24
00:24:19






1 76
164 118 Kowalczyk Grzegorz Kurów Kur-Team 1969 M50 79
00:22:55
00:22:48








1 79
165 1106 Pilarski Grzegorz Puławy KONSTRUKTOR PUŁAWY 1974 M40

79
00:24:43
00:24:35






1 79
166 1063 Bodziarczyk Tomasz Lublin 1985 M30 80
00:24:24
00:22:49








1 80
167 153 Kamiński Przemysław Janów Lubelski 1993 M20 83
00:23:05
00:22:58








1 83
168 1090 FORNALSKI TOMASZ Krasnystaw 4.nalski.RUN 1979 M40

84
00:26:47
00:25:07






1 84
169 1098 Wybraniec Robert Lublin 1988 M30

85
00:26:46
00:25:09






1 85
170 1002 Andrzejczak Michał Lublin Santander Runners Team 1990 M30 86
00:23:26
00:23:18








1 86
171 1047 Gawlikowski Maciej Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1981 M40 87
00:23:31
00:23:23








1 87
172 1096 Zarębski Piotr Nowy Staw 1978 M40

87
00:26:50
00:25:12






1 87
173 102 Nieckarz Marek Lublin Kapibara 1988 M30 90
00:23:37
00:23:26








1 90
174 1102 Korzeniowski Damian Pawłów Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1986 M30

90
00:25:31
00:25:28






1 90
175 38 Polski Adrian Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1992 M30 91
00:25:04
00:23:31








1 91
176 134 Żytar Paweł Lublin 1985 M30 92
00:23:47
00:23:37








1 92
177 82 Daniłko Krzysztof Wiski Dzikie Życie RunTeam 1991 M30

92
00:27:35
00:25:45






1 92
178 60 Fręchowicz Jacek Lublin Lublin Biega 1974 M40 93
00:25:17
00:23:43








1 93
179 259 Wenerski Wojciech Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe 1950 M60

93
00:27:23
00:25:48






1 93
180 1023 Pszonak Damian Lublin 1986 M30 94
00:23:58
00:23:47








1 94
181 127 Mazur Karol Lublin 1996 M20

95
00:27:33
00:25:52






1 95
182 192 Janisz Michał Lublin 1988 M30 96
00:25:35
00:23:51








1 96
183 29 Bąk Marcin Lublin 1979 M40 97
00:27:04
00:23:54








1 97
184 1032 Rola Sebastian Łuków 1999 M20 98
00:25:30
00:23:57








1 98
185 1094 Tokarski Piotr Lublin 1989 M30

99
00:27:47
00:26:10






1 99
186 55 Żurowski jacek Lublin HEŃTEAM 1969 M50 100
00:25:32
00:24:00








1 100
187 69 Szuryga Hubert LUBLIN AZS UMCS Lublin BnO Team 1968 M50

100
00:27:47
00:26:13






1 100
188 181 Kłos Rafał Snopków 1985 M30 101
00:27:10
00:24:04








1 101
189 1077 Nitkiewicz Paweł Lublin 1987 M30

101
00:28:01
00:26:14






1 101
190 64 Kowalczyk Mariusz Lubartów Lubartowbiega 1965 M50 102
00:24:13
00:24:04








1 102
191 1080 Rojas Flavio Lublin 1988 M30

103
00:27:58
00:26:15






1 103
192 1115 karwan Zbigniew lublin bbl 1960 M60

104
00:27:52
00:26:16






1 104
193 76 Opoka Rafał Lublin Nie ma letko 1988 M30 105
00:25:42
00:24:10








1 105
194 186 Konopka Piotr Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1978 M40 106
00:25:46
00:24:13








1 106
195 139 Adamczyk Marcin Lublin 1982 M40 107
00:24:19
00:24:13








1 107
196 261 Zgierski Adam Lublin 2006 M16

112
00:28:34
00:26:53






1 112
197 1043 Chemperek Tomasz Bełżyce MKS Unia Bełżyce 1989 M30 113
00:24:39
00:24:30








1 113
198 99 Kępka Marek Krzczonów Aliplast Running Team 1994 M20

117
00:28:57
00:27:19






1 117
199 45 Grabowski Konrad Świdnik 1981 M40 119
00:26:33
00:24:57








1 119
200 162 Haratym Mateusz Jakubowice Konińskie 1997 M20

120
00:29:13
00:27:30






1 120
201 185 Gołębiowski Albert Lublin Aliplast Running Team 1986 M30 121
00:25:09
00:25:00








1 121
202 50 Szafran Dariusz Motycz Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1973 M40 122
00:25:07
00:25:00








1 122
203 146 Trojnar Daniel Lublin 1987 M30 126
00:25:35
00:25:23








1 126
204 51 TARKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1971 M50 127
00:25:46
00:25:36








1 127
205 1069 Brodacki Tomasz Lublin 1987 M30 131
00:26:00
00:25:52








1 131
206 1103 Przybysz Jan Dębe Wielkie 1978 M40

131
00:30:27
00:28:47






1 131
207 30 Niemierski Artur Lublin 1971 M50 133
00:27:51
00:26:15








1 133
208 123 Jakóbczyk Arkadiusz Lublin 1970 M50 135
00:27:52
00:26:18








1 135
209 258 Lewczyński Piotr Lublin 1959 M60

135
00:30:57
00:29:15






1 135
210 205 Wójcik Maciej Lublin 1983 M30

136
00:32:34
00:29:20






1 136
211 254 Sołtys Mateusz Lubartów Sołtysy 1991 M30

137
00:32:58
00:29:40






1 137
212 138 Majcherski Piotr Lublin 1973 M40 138
00:26:50
00:26:30








1 138
213 1076 Tarnowski Paweł Wilczopole brak 1980 M40

138
00:32:58
00:29:46






1 138
214 17 Obel Marcin Lublin Dwa Misie 1968 M50 140
00:28:15
00:26:38








1 140
215 149 Kamiński Piotr Janów Lubelski 1994 M20 141
00:28:25
00:26:48








1 141
216 110 Zdebski Andrzej ŁĘCZNA ZDEB 1969 M50 142
00:28:26
00:26:51








1 142
217 85 Dras Kamil Kliny Aliplast Running Team 1989 M30

142
00:32:17
00:30:35






1 142
218 1026 Karczewski Zenon Siennica Rózana Dresdner Trolle 1958 M60 143
00:28:38
00:26:52








1 143
219 105 Kowalczuk Dariusz Lublin Aliplast Running Team 1985 M30

144
00:32:17
00:30:35






1 144
220 98 Malec Krystian Lublin Brave Snails 1983 M30 147
00:28:43
00:27:04








1 147
221 256 Wierzbicki Marcin Lublin 1985 M30

147
00:33:15
00:31:28






1 147
222 1117 Zaród Mateusz Lublin 1983 M30

149
00:34:50
00:31:44






1 149
223 66 Czechowski Michał Lublin 1984 M30 151
00:30:27
00:27:16








1 151
224 150 Kamiński Krzysztof Janów Lubelski 1971 M50 152
00:27:50
00:27:20








1 152
225 1124 CYBULSKI PIOTR LUBLIN 1975 M40

153
00:33:20
00:33:19






1 153
226 71 Czarnota Bartłomiej Lublin MB Weddings 1992 M30 154
00:30:27
00:27:21








1 154
227 1114 RAK PIOTR ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30

154
00:36:52
00:33:42






1 154
228 1048 Wąsik Jacek Lublin cbfs 1959 M60 156
00:27:51
00:27:31








1 156
229 1024 Bobruk Rafał Komarówka Podlaska 1997 M20

156
00:37:11
00:34:04






1 156
230 244 Trochimczyk Radosław Białystok 1981 M40

158
00:37:01
00:35:12






1 158
231 1105 POLAK RYSZARD LUBLIN 1952 M60

160
00:38:15
00:36:34






1 160
232 1091 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M40

161
00:40:09
00:36:50






1 161
233 1028 Kondyś Piotr Wola Duża Osłaniam tyły 1984 M30 162
00:31:08
00:28:03








1 162
234 53 Jaremek Paweł Lublin Provega Team 1975 M40 163
00:31:37
00:28:27








1 163
235 1049 KOSIDŁO-WĄSIK SZYMON LUBLIN 1989 M30 166
00:30:24
00:28:49








1 166
236 1021 Czupryna Krystian Kraśnik Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1985 M30 169
00:32:02
00:28:57








1 169
237 48 Jaworski Jacek Lublin 1976 M40 171
00:30:54
00:29:09








1 171
238 193 Zawadzki Mariusz Lublin #NoLimits 1983 M30 172
00:30:56
00:29:11








1 172
239 84 Tokarski Piotr Lublin Extreme Divers 1973 M40 175
00:32:52
00:29:44








1 175
240 1007 Wójcik Dariusz Lublin 1965 M50 177
00:33:08
00:30:02








1 177
241 223 Gustaw Krzysztof Lublin GUCIORKI 1959 M60 178
00:32:04
00:30:24








1 178
242 165 Kloc Mirosław Lublin 1982 M40 179
00:32:28
00:30:46








1 179
243 108 Głowacki Leszek Lublin 1955 M60 180
00:32:29
00:30:54








1 180
244 136 Baczewski Kamil Lublin 1987 M30 181
00:34:04
00:30:54








1 181
245 1052 Oleszczuk Leszek Wólka dzieciakibystrzaki.pl 1981 M40 182
00:32:42
00:31:02








1 182
246 54 Sitarz Ryszard Lublin I Klinika Psychiatrii 1990 M30 190
00:37:20
00:34:10








1 190

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni