z

Lublin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2021/2022

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 Q 1 Kern Artur Hrubieszów Perfect Runner Lublin 1980 M40 1
00:17:45
00:17:44
1
00:17:38
00:17:38
1
00:17:29
00:17:28




3 3
2 Q 1120 Głodek Marcin Stężyca Mazowsze Stężyca 1981 M40 3
00:18:30
00:18:29
2
00:18:44
00:18:43
2
00:18:21
00:18:19
1
00:18:14
00:18:13
1
00:17:34
00:17:33
5 4
3 Q 7 Orzeł Michał Lublin Banda Grudnia 1981 M40 2
00:18:28
00:18:26




2
00:18:31
00:18:31
2
00:17:36
00:17:35
3 6
4 q 94 Grudzień Kamil Lublin Banda Grudnia 1979 M40 4
00:19:10
00:19:08
3
00:18:59
00:18:58
12
00:21:03
00:21:00
3
00:18:49
00:18:49
3
00:18:11
00:18:10
5 9
5 q 1200 Tyburek Michał Lublin Stay Insane 1979 M40 5
00:19:26
00:19:22
5
00:19:31
00:19:30
4
00:19:24
00:19:22
4
00:19:46
00:19:44
4
00:19:14
00:19:12
5 12
6 20 Woźniak Marek Lublin parkrun Ogród Saski, Lublin/akm promilek 1972 M40 7
00:20:15
00:20:11
33
00:24:48
00:24:45
5
00:19:54
00:19:51
6
00:20:46
00:20:44


4 18
7 q 50 Pietrykowski Konrad Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M40 11
00:20:51
00:20:48


9
00:20:23
00:20:20
5
00:20:45
00:20:43
5
00:19:28
00:19:26
4 19
8 1111 Dybowski Tomasz Lublin parkrun Ogród Saski, Lublin 1978 M40 8
00:20:20
00:20:15
11
00:21:39
00:21:28
6
00:20:01
00:19:57
7
00:20:55
00:20:50
8
00:20:39
00:20:34
5 21
9 1075 Jędrzejewski Paweł Nałęczów Banda Grudnia 1980 M40 6
00:20:13
00:20:10
8
00:20:59
00:20:57
7
00:20:02
00:20:00
8
00:21:00
00:20:58


4 21
10 1054 Kawiak Marek Lublin 1981 M40 12
00:20:52
00:20:49
7
00:20:23
00:20:21
8
00:20:10
00:20:07


7
00:20:15
00:20:10
4 22
11 1084 Rycyk Grzegorz Krasnystaw Banda Grudnia 1975 M40 10
00:20:43
00:20:37


10
00:20:30
00:20:28
9
00:21:06
00:21:03


3 29
12 53 Mitura Marek Kozłówka intrograf team 1979 M40 18
00:21:55
00:21:48
9
00:21:24
00:21:18


11
00:21:23
00:21:19
9
00:20:57
00:20:43
4 29
13 100 Mach Tomasz Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1976 M40 19
00:21:58
00:21:55
12
00:21:43
00:21:40
13
00:21:05
00:21:01
10
00:21:21
00:21:19
10
00:21:11
00:21:07
5 32
14 31 Cichosz Krzysztof Krasnystaw Krasnostawska Grupa Zbiegów i Podbiegów 1976 M40 13
00:21:16
00:21:11


15
00:21:38
00:21:29
12
00:21:29
00:21:24


3 40
15 117 Machaj Wojciech Lubartów Morsujący Firlej 1979 M40 22
00:22:29
00:22:24
20
00:22:44
00:22:40
14
00:21:11
00:21:07
16
00:22:16
00:22:11
15
00:22:08
00:22:02
5 45
16 1058 Królak Radosław Świdnik 1980 M40 24
00:22:53
00:22:42
17
00:22:36
00:22:31
17
00:22:10
00:22:04
17
00:22:33
00:22:25
13
00:21:51
00:21:45
5 47
17 1066 Kurkiewicz Andrzej Franciszków 1972 M40 29
00:23:14
00:23:06
28
00:24:20
00:24:20
18
00:22:35
00:22:25
15
00:22:14
00:22:10
16
00:22:24
00:22:17
5 49
18 145 Tuszkiewicz Radek Tomaszowice parkrun Ogród Saski, Lublin 1975 M40 28
00:23:15
00:23:04
19
00:22:41
00:22:37


14
00:22:15
00:22:10
17
00:24:08
00:22:35
4 50
19 77 Wegiera Andrzej Abramowice Prywatne Szwagry 1974 M40 17
00:21:47
00:21:45
15
00:22:27
00:22:24
29
00:23:53
00:23:53
19
00:23:24
00:23:20


4 51
20 26 Nowakowski Robert Lipniak Nowakowscy 1975 M40 21
00:22:22
00:22:17
16
00:22:34
00:22:27
19
00:22:36
00:22:31


18
00:22:45
00:22:38
4 53
21 1045 Bajda Lukasz Lublin Miażdżące Mrówy 1981 M40 37
00:24:20
00:23:51
22
00:23:21
00:23:12
20
00:22:46
00:22:38
20
00:23:32
00:23:24
19
00:22:48
00:22:41
5 59
22 51 Wyrwisz Damian Lublin intrograf team 1977 M40 25
00:22:52
00:22:46
18
00:22:35
00:22:32
22
00:24:38
00:23:11


21
00:23:07
00:23:01
4 61
23 1169 Rymarz ROBERT Bychawa Bychawa Runner's 1981 M40 23
00:22:43
00:22:37
23
00:23:16
00:23:13


18
00:22:39
00:22:37


3 64
24 1171 Wróbel Krzysztof Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1977 M40 27
00:23:05
00:22:58
21
00:22:57
00:22:52


21
00:23:37
00:23:32


3 69
25 63 Fręchowicz Jacek Lublin Lublin Biega 1974 M40 33
00:23:41
00:23:30
27
00:24:15
00:24:06
30
00:24:06
00:23:55
22
00:24:03
00:23:53
23
00:23:58
00:23:49
5 72
26 1067 Lis Jakub Lublin Chooligani Jezusa Running Team 1975 M40 26
00:24:02
00:22:47


25
00:23:53
00:23:43


24
00:24:03
00:23:54
3 75
27 1234 Chatała Marek Lublin 1972 M40

26
00:24:06
00:24:01
33
00:24:13
00:24:05


20
00:22:53
00:22:47
3 79
28 1035 Tołysz Sławomir Chełm Chełm Biega 1976 M40 20
00:22:20
00:22:15
36
00:25:01
00:24:51


40
00:27:21
00:27:09
29
00:24:50
00:24:38
4 85
29 1015 Głowacki Michał Lublin 1980 M40 35
00:24:04
00:23:50
25
00:24:07
00:24:00
27
00:23:54
00:23:45




3 87
30 1195 Gajowy Krzysiek lublin 1978 M40 34
00:24:10
00:23:50


26
00:23:56
00:23:45
27
00:25:11
00:25:02


3 87
31 102 Sekula Marcin Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M40 47
00:25:31
00:25:17
41
00:26:14
00:26:07
41
00:25:02
00:24:57
28
00:25:23
00:25:15
25
00:24:24
00:24:19
5 94
32 1117 Błążejczyk Robert Stężyca DSS Orlęta 1974 M40

39
00:25:20
00:25:10
38
00:24:45
00:24:36
29
00:25:31
00:25:24
27
00:24:45
00:24:35
4 94
33 1103 Zwierzański Paweł Lublin Stay Insane/Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1976 M40 40
00:24:17
00:24:07
66
00:30:47
00:30:39
23
00:23:36
00:23:30
32
00:26:17
00:26:09


4 95
34 150 Sarna Marek Lublin 1972 M40 45
00:24:54
00:24:42
30
00:24:48
00:24:36
35
00:24:22
00:24:15
38
00:28:15
00:26:39
30
00:26:17
00:24:43
5 95
35 1155 Szczęśniak Mariusz Lubartów 1975 M40 38
00:24:06
00:24:00


36
00:24:33
00:24:24


22
00:23:55
00:23:49
3 96
36 1072 Sikora Michał Puławy 1977 M40 41
00:24:36
00:24:20


42
00:26:05
00:25:02
30
00:25:37
00:25:26
28
00:24:49
00:24:36
4 99
37 1279 Maj Sławomir Dominów Biegający Świdnik 1978 M40

34
00:26:21
00:24:46
40
00:25:54
00:24:49
25
00:25:09
00:24:55


3 99
38 1062 Chałada Paweł Lublin 1974 M40 36
00:23:59
00:23:51
31
00:24:43
00:24:37
34
00:24:21
00:24:15




3 101
39 1178 Gawroński Jacek Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1979 M40 39
00:24:08
00:24:01




39
00:28:24
00:26:50
26
00:25:58
00:24:25
3 104
40 119 Branicki Tomasz Mełgiew Perfect Runner Lublin 1972 M40 42
00:24:38
00:24:25




33
00:26:25
00:26:17
33
00:25:12
00:25:05
3 108
41 1114 Słotwinski Piotr lublin 1980 M40 43
00:24:46
00:24:32
38
00:24:59
00:24:53
31
00:24:03
00:24:02




3 112
42 1034 Konopka Piotr Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1978 M40 54
00:26:51
00:26:29


32
00:24:13
00:24:03
26
00:26:34
00:24:59


3 112
43 1192 Wójcik Marcin Lublin 1975 M40 46
00:25:22
00:25:09
43
00:26:38
00:26:26
39
00:24:55
00:24:47
41
00:27:27
00:27:21
34
00:25:20
00:25:11
5 114
44 1196 FORNALSKI TOMASZ Krasnystaw 4.nalski.RUN 1979 M40 49
00:26:02
00:25:29


43
00:25:21
00:25:09
23
00:24:44
00:24:21


3 115
45 45 Maszkowski Rafał Lublin 1973 M40 55
00:26:52
00:26:35
40
00:25:58
00:25:46
45
00:25:29
00:25:17


32
00:25:13
00:25:03
4 117
46 1287 Barszcz Piotr Opole Lubelskie 1976 M40



49
00:26:57
00:25:42
35
00:28:08
00:26:26
36
00:27:46
00:25:55
3 120
47 1048 Bielecki Mirmił Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1975 M40

47
00:28:42
00:26:55


50
00:32:00
00:30:25
31
00:24:59
00:24:45
3 128
48 1201 Łóżecki Tomasz Lublin 1973 M40 50
00:25:45
00:25:30
54
00:29:07
00:27:24
44
00:26:20
00:25:13
36
00:26:34
00:26:26


4 130
49 42 Jankowski Tomasz Lublin 1981 M40

51
00:27:20
00:27:10
52
00:26:17
00:26:09
45
00:28:27
00:28:17
35
00:25:26
00:25:16
4 131
50 1156 Bańka Mariusz Lublin 1972 M40 48
00:25:26
00:25:19
46
00:28:23
00:26:49


37
00:28:15
00:26:39


3 131
51 73 Gruba Przemysław Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1973 M40 53
00:26:20
00:26:12
44
00:26:37
00:26:30
47
00:25:38
00:25:27


40
00:26:25
00:26:17
4 131
52 65 Szafran Dariusz Motycz Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1973 M40 56
00:26:41
00:26:37
45
00:26:52
00:26:48
48
00:25:35
00:25:30


44
00:28:08
00:28:03
4 137
53 1215 Bernat Piotr Jabłonna druga BER-SHOP FAMILY TEAM 1980 M40 51
00:26:00
00:25:51
48
00:27:03
00:26:59
54
00:26:26
00:26:20


39
00:26:26
00:26:17
4 138
54 1238 Pioś Marcin Borzechów Fire Runner 1980 M40

57
00:29:48
00:28:05
53
00:27:19
00:26:10
34
00:26:41
00:26:24


3 144
55 1194 Khodziuk Anatolii Lublin 1975 M40 58
00:27:14
00:26:51




48
00:29:20
00:29:08
41
00:28:31
00:26:56
3 147
56 126 Furtak Wiktor lublin Samiswoi 1972 M40 74
00:31:40
00:31:09
63
00:31:35
00:29:54
64
00:30:38
00:29:29
47
00:30:45
00:28:52
43
00:29:28
00:27:45
5 153
57 1208 Mazur Andrzej Lublin AKW Kotłownia/UMCS Biega 1973 M40 52
00:26:12
00:26:03
50
00:27:17
00:27:07
55
00:26:42
00:26:31




3 157
58 96 Sobiech Piotr Lublin 1975 M40 66
00:29:28
00:28:40
55
00:29:25
00:27:35
57
00:28:56
00:27:32


48
00:34:49
00:33:01
4 160
59 27 Jaremek Paweł Lublin UMCS Biega 1975 M40 63
00:29:01
00:28:26
59
00:30:08
00:28:21
56
00:28:17
00:27:05


46
00:30:56
00:29:05
4 161
60 157 Filipiak Krzysztof Marysin Marysin spaceruje 1978 M40 59
00:27:20
00:27:01
58
00:29:46
00:28:08


46
00:30:07
00:28:25


3 163
61 1106 Majcherski Piotr Lublin 1973 M40 61
00:27:48
00:27:25


62
00:30:07
00:29:00
43
00:28:14
00:28:03


3 166
62 113 Dyś Mariusz świdnik 1981 M40 68
00:29:29
00:29:06
49
00:28:35
00:27:01
50
00:27:03
00:26:00




3 167
63 48 Kołodziejczyk Wojciech Krzczonów Z przygodą na ty 1976 M40 73
00:31:13
00:30:38
62
00:30:43
00:29:10
60
00:29:11
00:28:07


45
00:29:46
00:28:11
4 167
64 1123 Latała Andrzej Świdnik POLBRUK RUN TEAM/Biegający Świdnik 1973 M40 69
00:29:36
00:29:09


58
00:28:49
00:27:43
44
00:29:48
00:28:08


3 171
65 1142 Rycaj Arkadiusz Świdnik 1979 M40 64
00:28:52
00:28:38


66
00:31:16
00:30:10
51
00:31:36
00:31:25


3 181
66 1207 Kiryła Tomasz Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1981 M40 62
00:28:16
00:27:58
61
00:30:25
00:28:49
59
00:29:02
00:27:53




3 182
67 1157 Szewczyk Paweł Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1981 M40 77
00:34:59
00:34:30
70
00:34:08
00:32:31
69
00:32:47
00:31:38
52
00:33:07
00:31:26


4 191
68 1040 wiśniewski maciej LUBLIN Szwagry 1978 M40 70
00:30:09
00:29:58
60
00:30:09
00:28:36
63
00:30:34
00:29:26




3 193
69 98 Gołębiowski Maciej Kalinówka 1978 M40 72
00:30:35
00:30:20
67
00:32:33
00:30:52
65
00:30:51
00:29:47




3 204
70 112 Bloch Maciej Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1979 M40 76
00:32:36
00:32:09
71
00:34:49
00:33:02
67
00:31:55
00:30:48




3 214

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 q 1187 MAZUREK PAWEŁ LUBLIN parkrun Ogród Saski, Lublin 1980 M40

4
00:19:23
00:19:21
3
00:19:03
00:19:01




2 7
2 136 Jezioranski Marek Lublin 1975 M40 9
00:20:22
00:20:19






12
00:21:49
00:21:43
2 21
3 1083 Machlarz Mariusz Motycz Trybunalska Lublin City Pub Run Team 1972 M40 14
00:21:19
00:21:15
10
00:21:33
00:21:31






2 24
4 127 Jurek Daniel Radom BIEGIEM!RADOM 1981 M40 15
00:21:23
00:21:21
14
00:21:53
00:21:49






2 29
5 129 Zimnicki Daniel Michów Stalowe Łosie 1975 M40 16
00:21:36
00:21:33
13
00:21:52
00:21:49






2 29
6 1281 KITLIŃSKI Piotr LUBLIN Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe 1972 M40



16
00:21:46
00:21:42
13
00:21:37
00:21:34


2 29
7 1306 Pietras Ryszard Lublin Biegam z ABS 1972 M40



28
00:23:55
00:23:48


14
00:21:55
00:21:50
2 42
8 82 Mirosław Marek Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Sędziów Piłki Nożnej 1975 M40



37
00:24:44
00:24:33
24
00:24:48
00:24:39


2 61
9 1186 Jeremiejew Rafał Prawiedniki lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1973 M40 32
00:23:37
00:23:24
37
00:25:03
00:24:52






2 69
10 1174 Koszarowski Jarosław Gdańsk Pruszcz Biega / Straszyn Biega / Straszyn Ultra Team 1974 M40

52
00:27:30
00:27:18
21
00:22:58
00:22:49




2 73
11 1219 filip andrzej Lublin FUN SPORT -więcej niż sport... 1976 M40 44
00:24:50
00:24:38




31
00:25:38
00:25:31


2 75
12 1293 Danielczuk Paweł Lublin AZS UMCS Lublin 1980 M40





42
00:27:59
00:27:45
37
00:26:21
00:26:10
2 79
13 1274 Myszala Łukasz Lublin HEŃTEAM 1979 M40

42
00:27:58
00:26:22
46
00:25:35
00:25:26




2 88
14 1047 Litwiński Krzysztof Lublin 1973 M40 57
00:26:49
00:26:37






38
00:26:28
00:26:15
2 95
15 64 Potrzyszcz Lukasz Lublin Biegam z ABS 1980 M40

69
00:32:53
00:31:05


49
00:32:04
00:30:19


2 118
16 1280 Krawczyk Wojciech Snopków 3m ponad ziemią 1972 M40

65
00:31:57
00:30:12
61
00:37:09
00:28:56




2 126
17 55 Boć Rafał Lublin intrograf team 1979 M40

68
00:31:04
00:30:58
68
00:31:27
00:31:21




2 136
18 1232 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40

6
00:19:39
00:19:38






1 6
19 1357 Jurewicz Dariusz Gołdap GołdapTrail 1974 M40







6
00:20:01
00:20:00
1 6
20 1284 Pożak Grzegorz Lubartów 1980 M40



11
00:20:42
00:20:37




1 11
21 1354 Liwak Tomasz Kraśnik SKB Kraśnik 1978 M40







11
00:21:41
00:21:39
1 11
22 1265 JAROSIŃSKI MATEUSZ RZESZÓW 1974 M40

24
00:23:33
00:23:20






1 24
23 1289 Rydzik Jacek Ostrów Lubelski 1978 M40



24
00:23:46
00:23:35




1 24
24 1237 Tofil Mariusz Lublin #NoLimits 1973 M40

29
00:26:06
00:24:34






1 29
25 61 Gawlikowski Maciej Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1981 M40 30
00:23:21
00:23:17








1 30
26 110 Lipczyński Olaf Lublin MROZEK TRI TEAM 1979 M40 31
00:23:29
00:23:18








1 31
27 1203 Kowalczyk Grzegorz Lublin ŻYCIE JAK MUZYKA 1975 M40

32
00:26:18
00:24:44






1 32
28 1263 Podleśny Maciej Lublin Heńteam 1979 M40

35
00:26:24
00:24:50






1 35
29 1349 Lipski Grzegorz Lublin 1979 M40







42
00:28:43
00:27:06
1 42
30 1367 FOMENKO VIKTORIA KYIV 1981 M40







47
00:34:08
00:32:31
1 47
31 1343 Bartler Radosław Poniatowa 1978 M40







49
00:39:41
00:37:50
1 49
32 1240 Pilarski Grzegorz Puławy KONSTRUKTOR PUŁAWY 1974 M40



51
00:27:17
00:26:01




1 51
33 1236 Zarębski Piotr Lublin 1978 M40

53
00:29:00
00:27:19






1 53
34 1341 KAWALEC MICHAŁ LUBLIN 1978 M40





53
00:38:30
00:36:36


1 53
35 1276 Marcinek Krzysztof Lublin PZU SPORT TEAM 1980 M40

56
00:29:44
00:28:04






1 56
36 1220 Markiewicz Paweł Lublin 1980 M40 60
00:27:40
00:27:15








1 60
37 165 NIEDŹWIEDZKI TOMASZ TOMASZOWICE 1980 M40

64
00:31:39
00:30:02






1 64
38 1166 Chruściel Michał Lublin Nie ma letko 1975 M40 65
00:28:41
00:28:38








1 65
39 1073 Lewandowski Maciej Turka 1972 M40 67
00:29:20
00:29:04








1 67
40 62 Mianowski Marcin Lublin 1974 M40 71
00:30:09
00:30:00








1 71
41 85 Łuczak Marcin Świdnik 1979 M40 75
00:31:31
00:31:16








1 75

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni