Lublin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2022/2023

po 2 z 5 biegów

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 6 Orzeł Michał Lublin Banda Grudnia 1981 M40 2
00:17:36
00:17:34
1
00:17:46
00:17:45






2 3
2 24 Choroś Piotr Niemce Stay Insane 1980 M40 5
00:18:07
00:18:05
2
00:17:57
00:17:55






2 7
3 170 Tyburek Michał Lublin Stay Insane 1979 M40 6
00:19:17
00:19:14
3
00:19:58
00:19:56






2 9
4 191 Pietrykowski Konrad Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M40 12
00:20:41
00:20:38
6
00:21:27
00:21:25






2 18
5 90 Wyrwisz Damian Lublin intrograf team 1977 M40 15
00:21:31
00:21:26
7
00:21:32
00:21:26






2 22
6 200 Stasiak Piotr Lublin 1973 M40 14
00:21:17
00:21:11
9
00:21:52
00:21:49






2 23
7 217 Wojciuk Adam Lublin Mrozek Tri Team 1981 M40 16
00:21:44
00:21:38
8
00:21:50
00:21:46






2 24
8 157 Królak Radosław Świdnik 1980 M40 18
00:22:00
00:21:54
13
00:22:12
00:22:07






2 31
9 239 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN LSB / LUBELAKY Running Team 1976 M40 20
00:22:05
00:22:01
12
00:22:11
00:22:07






2 32
10 111 Jędrasik Piotr Puławy 1973 M40 21
00:22:12
00:22:01
14
00:22:47
00:22:41






2 35
11 231 Baran Radosław Niedźwiada 1981 M40 17
00:21:55
00:21:50
19
00:23:57
00:23:53






2 36
12 183 Tołysz Sławomir Chełm Chełm Biega 1976 M40 23
00:22:44
00:22:37
16
00:23:02
00:22:57






2 39
13 56 Wegiera Andrzej Abramowice Prywatne Szwagry 1974 M40 27
00:23:30
00:23:25
17
00:23:09
00:23:05






2 44
14 1047 Gawlikowski Maciej Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1981 M40 26
00:23:31
00:23:23
20
00:24:07
00:24:01






2 46
15 33 Sekula Marcin Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M40 28
00:23:32
00:23:25
21
00:24:11
00:24:05






2 49
16 178 Tuszkiewicz Radek Tomaszowice Orange Polska 1975 M40 25
00:24:15
00:22:43
27
00:26:39
00:25:02






2 52
17 169 Bajda Lukasz Lublin Miażdżące Mrówy 1981 M40 36
00:26:21
00:24:42
18
00:25:22
00:23:46






2 54
18 130 Chinek Jacek Lublin 1980 M40 31
00:25:52
00:24:10
24
00:26:17
00:24:33






2 55
19 158 Turowski Tomasz Lublin Tur-Bo Drużyna 1982 M40 35
00:26:04
00:24:29
26
00:26:26
00:24:50






2 61
20 31 Lis Jakub Lublin Chooligani Jezusa Running Team 1975 M40 24
00:22:47
00:22:40
40
00:37:12
00:27:52






2 64
21 28 Jankowski Tomasz Lublin 1981 M40 34
00:24:37
00:24:28
33
00:27:40
00:26:05






2 67
22 216 Wójcik Marcin Lublin 1975 M40 41
00:27:24
00:25:48
30
00:27:21
00:25:43






2 71
23 80 Bielecki Mirmił Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1975 M40 40
00:28:53
00:25:47
32
00:27:40
00:26:03






2 72
24 36 Dyś Mariusz świdnik 1981 M40 44
00:27:55
00:26:19
31
00:27:25
00:25:50






2 75
25 1013 Jedlewski Krzysztof Lublin 1978 M40 39
00:27:02
00:25:22
37
00:28:59
00:27:15






2 76
26 151 Mitruczuk Marcin Puławy SP3 Puławy 1978 M40 42
00:27:25
00:25:51
34
00:28:01
00:26:24






2 76
27 35 Gruba Przemysław Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1973 M40 47
00:27:06
00:26:56
35
00:28:10
00:26:36






2 82
28 70 Kołodziejczyk Wojciech Krzczonów Z przygodą na ty 1976 M40 43
00:27:49
00:26:16
41
00:29:37
00:28:01






2 84
29 143 Rzędzian Michał Turka RZ team 1982 M40 46
00:29:35
00:26:31
38
00:30:32
00:27:22






2 84
30 141 Danielczuk Paweł Lublin AZS UMCS Lublin 1980 M40 51
00:30:20
00:28:48
36
00:28:15
00:26:41






2 87
31 144 Małek Adam Prawiedniki 1981 M40 50
00:30:20
00:28:48
39
00:29:18
00:27:42






2 89
32 195 Popiołek Jacek Gąsiory biegusiem.pl 1981 M40 48
00:31:01
00:27:56
46
00:33:25
00:30:11






2 94
33 140 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin Nie Ma Lekto 1982 M40 52
00:32:01
00:28:58
43
00:32:10
00:29:04






2 95
34 142 Rycaj Arkadiusz Świdnik 1979 M40 54
00:31:05
00:29:33
45
00:31:48
00:30:10






2 99
35 93 Szewczyk Paweł Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1981 M40 58
00:32:55
00:31:18
47
00:35:32
00:32:23






2 105
36 1057 BANCERZ GRZEGORZ TRAWNIKI TRAWNIKI BIEGAJĄ 1975 M40 59
00:37:43
00:34:34
48
00:37:32
00:34:21






2 107
37 1027 Kinsella John Limerick/Parczew Limerickrunning 1980 M40 1
00:16:35
00:16:34








1 1
38 10 Kern Artur Hrubieszów Perfect Runner Team 1980 M40 3
00:17:52
00:17:51








1 3
39 125 Grudzień Kamil Lublin Banda Grudnia 1979 M40 4
00:17:58
00:17:57








1 4
40 226 Jędrzejewski Paweł Nałęczów Banda Grudnia 1980 M40

4
00:20:40
00:20:38






1 4
41 214 Kawiak Marek Lublin 1981 M40

5
00:20:40
00:20:36






1 5
42 148 Kochaj Wojciech Lublin 1978 M40 7
00:19:36
00:19:34








1 7
43 96 Mitura Marek Kozłówka intrograf team 1979 M40 8
00:19:47
00:19:44








1 8
44 1045 Olek Artur Ryki biegusiem.pl 1975 M40 9
00:19:49
00:19:47








1 9
45 133 Cichosz Krzysztof Krasnystaw RUCH IZBICA/RONNIN 1976 M40 10
00:20:18
00:20:14








1 10
46 1084 Zając Grzegorz Łęczna Lw bogdanka 1979 M40

10
00:21:56
00:21:53






1 10
47 1067 Jezioranski Marek Lublin 1975 M40 11
00:20:34
00:20:29








1 11
48 1085 Kura Piotr Lublin Przedwojewski Team 1981 M40

11
00:22:10
00:22:06






1 11
49 1037 Plejznerowski Marcin Otwock Akademia Sportu Otwock 1982 M40 13
00:21:00
00:20:57








1 13
50 1089 Kowalik Marcin Lublin 1975 M40

15
00:22:51
00:22:45






1 15
51 67 Nowakowski Robert Lipniak Nowakowscy 1975 M40 19
00:22:02
00:21:55








1 19
52 88 Sawa Jarosław Lublin Stay Insane / archouse.pl 1979 M40 22
00:22:14
00:22:07








1 22
53 1082 Kwiecień Sebastian Lublin 1979 M40

22
00:24:15
00:24:10






1 22
54 1073 Kolodziejczyk Marcin Jakubowice konińskie kolonia Bez klubu 1975 M40

23
00:25:44
00:24:10






1 23
55 1106 Pilarski Grzegorz Puławy KONSTRUKTOR PUŁAWY 1974 M40

25
00:24:43
00:24:35






1 25
56 1090 FORNALSKI TOMASZ Krasnystaw 4.nalski.RUN 1979 M40

28
00:26:47
00:25:07






1 28
57 60 Fręchowicz Jacek Lublin Lublin Biega 1974 M40 29
00:25:17
00:23:43








1 29
58 1096 Zarębski Piotr Nowy Staw 1978 M40

29
00:26:50
00:25:12






1 29
59 29 Bąk Marcin Lublin 1979 M40 30
00:27:04
00:23:54








1 30
60 186 Konopka Piotr Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1978 M40 32
00:25:46
00:24:13








1 32
61 139 Adamczyk Marcin Lublin 1982 M40 33
00:24:19
00:24:13








1 33
62 45 Grabowski Konrad Świdnik 1981 M40 37
00:26:33
00:24:57








1 37
63 50 Szafran Dariusz Motycz Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1973 M40 38
00:25:07
00:25:00








1 38
64 1103 Przybysz Jan Dębe Wielkie 1978 M40

42
00:30:27
00:28:47






1 42
65 1076 Tarnowski Paweł Wilczopole brak 1980 M40

44
00:32:58
00:29:46






1 44
66 138 Majcherski Piotr Lublin 1973 M40 45
00:26:50
00:26:30








1 45
67 53 Jaremek Paweł Lublin Provega Team 1975 M40 49
00:31:37
00:28:27








1 49
68 244 Trochimczyk Radosław Białystok 1981 M40

49
00:37:01
00:35:12






1 49
69 1091 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M40

50
00:40:09
00:36:50






1 50
70 48 Jaworski Jacek Lublin 1976 M40 53
00:30:54
00:29:09








1 53
71 84 Tokarski Piotr Lublin Extreme Divers 1973 M40 55
00:32:52
00:29:44








1 55
72 165 Kloc Mirosław Lublin 1982 M40 56
00:32:28
00:30:46








1 56
73 1052 Oleszczuk Leszek Wólka dzieciakibystrzaki.pl 1981 M40 57
00:32:42
00:31:02








1 57

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni