z

Lublin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2021/2022

Kategorie główne:
Pobierz wyniki PDF:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 Q 11 Zych Natalia Lublin UKS 51 2001 K20 1
00:20:03
00:20:02


1
00:19:40
00:19:38
2
00:19:31
00:19:30
1
00:18:52
00:18:50
4 3
2 Q 12 Łukasiewicz Dominika Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski NadirJedrzejow 1994 K20 2
00:20:08
00:20:06
1
00:19:44
00:19:42
4
00:20:26
00:20:23
1
00:19:23
00:19:21
3
00:19:39
00:19:37
5 4
3 Q 13 Sekuła Magdalena Franciszków AZS UMCS Lublin 1997 K20 3
00:20:30
00:20:26
2
00:19:50
00:19:48
2
00:19:59
00:19:57
4
00:20:29
00:20:27
4
00:20:08
00:20:06
5 7
4 q 1241 Klimek Beata Rawa Mazowiecka AWF Biała Podlaska/ Następny Krok Team 1999 K20

3
00:19:53
00:19:51
3
00:20:02
00:20:00
3
00:20:02
00:20:00
2
00:19:19
00:19:18
4 8
5 q 9 Zych Magdalena Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1998 K20 5
00:21:26
00:21:22
4
00:21:19
00:21:16


10
00:22:26
00:22:23
7
00:21:07
00:21:03
4 16
6 Q 1118 Malinowska Izabela Kraśniczyn Krasnostawska Grupa Zbiegów i Podbiegów 1988 K30 4
00:21:18
00:21:13


6
00:21:21
00:21:14
6
00:21:33
00:21:28


3 16
7 Q 1031 Andrzejewska Joanna Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1970 K50 7
00:21:45
00:21:40
6
00:22:06
00:22:00
10
00:22:01
00:21:56
5
00:21:30
00:21:26
6
00:21:00
00:20:55
5 17
8 Q 1085 Holc Katarzyna Lublin Banda Grudnia 1991 K30

5
00:21:55
00:21:53
5
00:21:01
00:20:59
8
00:22:10
00:22:08
8
00:21:09
00:21:06
4 18
9 Q 14 Wasilewska Joanna Biłgoraj 1981 K40 6
00:21:42
00:21:40


9
00:21:41
00:21:38
9
00:22:23
00:22:21
5
00:20:52
00:20:49
4 20
10 Q 166 Falkowicz Katarzyna Lublin Stay Insane 1987 K30

7
00:22:09
00:22:06
7
00:21:19
00:21:16
7
00:21:52
00:21:50


3 21
11 q 114 KROPIEWNICKA Agnieszka WARSZAWA Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1982 K30 8
00:22:33
00:22:26
8
00:22:22
00:22:20




9
00:21:40
00:21:35
3 25
12 10 Korzeniowska Monika Pawłów Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 9
00:23:24
00:23:21
9
00:22:51
00:22:48


16
00:24:09
00:24:05
11
00:24:14
00:24:11
4 29
13 1177 Psuja Anna ŚWIDNIK Biegający Świdnik 1985 K30 10
00:23:31
00:23:24
11
00:23:20
00:23:16
13
00:22:56
00:22:51
12
00:23:24
00:23:18


4 33
14 1182 Mazur Dominika LUBLIN 1996 K20 18
00:24:58
00:24:53
13
00:24:07
00:24:03
16
00:23:19
00:23:13
13
00:23:27
00:23:22
10
00:23:16
00:23:13
5 36
15 Q 101 Pitura Eliza Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1976 K40 14
00:23:42
00:23:35
10
00:23:08
00:23:05
14
00:22:56
00:22:51




3 38
16 1188 Woźniak Katarzyna Ostrów Lubelski parkrun Ogród Saski, Lublin 1997 K20 13
00:23:38
00:23:33
15
00:24:48
00:24:44
18
00:24:11
00:24:07
14
00:24:00
00:23:57


4 42
17 1146 Siwiec Agata Krasnystaw Lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1997 K20 11
00:23:44
00:23:28
18
00:25:33
00:25:28
17
00:23:55
00:23:49
15
00:24:08
00:24:03


4 43
18 Q 1150 Panas Oliwia Krupe lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 2003 K16 15
00:24:23
00:24:16
19
00:25:39
00:25:34
22
00:24:51
00:24:46
17
00:25:03
00:24:58
13
00:24:29
00:24:28
5 45
19 116 Dziewa Agata Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1988 K30 16
00:24:24
00:24:20
16
00:24:57
00:24:49
20
00:24:43
00:24:39




3 52
20 1115 Widelska Ewelina Bełżyce LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1983 K30 20
00:25:54
00:25:40


25
00:25:22
00:25:13
20
00:26:09
00:25:59
12
00:24:28
00:24:21
4 52
21 1116 JASIŃSKA ANNA ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 19
00:25:10
00:25:02
20
00:25:43
00:25:35


18
00:25:25
00:25:19


3 57
22 57 Tchorek Anna Lublin intrograf team 1976 K40 21
00:25:51
00:25:41
21
00:27:21
00:25:46
27
00:27:21
00:26:09
24
00:26:35
00:26:30
15
00:25:22
00:25:19
5 57
23 Q 1024 Kozaczuk Maria Lublin 1980 K40 23
00:26:07
00:26:00


26
00:27:09
00:25:59
22
00:28:02
00:26:28
14
00:26:46
00:25:13
4 59
24 131 Wrona Magdalena Bychawa Bychawa Runners 1990 K30 17
00:24:50
00:24:42
27
00:27:06
00:27:01
38
00:29:17
00:28:07
21
00:26:33
00:26:25


4 65
25 1137 Sałustowicz Patrycja Lublin #NoLimits 1974 K40

29
00:27:30
00:27:16
33
00:27:40
00:26:34
23
00:26:39
00:26:29
16
00:25:42
00:25:30
4 68
26 1173 Mitura Emilia Kozłówka Morsujący Firlej 1984 K30 28
00:27:09
00:26:48
25
00:28:19
00:26:40


26
00:29:08
00:27:22
17
00:27:48
00:26:09
4 68
27 1130 Janowska Justyna Lublin Lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1986 K30 22
00:26:09
00:25:55
28
00:27:21
00:27:12
32
00:26:42
00:26:33
27
00:27:54
00:27:44
21
00:27:07
00:26:59
5 70
28 Q 1211 Dejko Wiktoria Lubartów lubelskibieacz.plTEAM 2003 K16 24
00:26:28
00:26:16
24
00:26:36
00:26:27
28
00:26:22
00:26:12




3 76
29 1033 Tarasińska Joanna Lublin 1993 K20 30
00:27:13
00:26:57




31
00:30:17
00:28:41
18
00:27:50
00:26:11
3 79
30 1063 Rosa Magdalena Krępiec lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1978 K40 29
00:27:03
00:26:51
26
00:28:35
00:27:01
30
00:27:28
00:26:24




3 85
31 46 Maszkowska Anna Lublin 1973 K40 32
00:27:19
00:27:02
30
00:27:30
00:27:18
34
00:26:53
00:26:42


24
00:27:22
00:27:12
4 86
32 1242 Rorat Lena Chełm Chełm Biega 1982 K30

31
00:29:15
00:27:31
31
00:27:39
00:26:25
25
00:28:23
00:26:43


3 87
33 Q 1193 Sekuła Joanna Franciszków 1969 K50 35
00:27:59
00:27:54
33
00:27:54
00:27:47
36
00:27:40
00:27:33
32
00:29:02
00:28:55
23
00:27:16
00:27:10
5 88
34 87 Teleon Marlena Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1988 K30 36
00:28:05
00:27:55
35
00:28:42
00:28:31
39
00:29:18
00:28:12
29
00:28:17
00:28:10
26
00:27:25
00:27:17
5 90
35 Q 1079 Opielak Wiktoria lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 2003 K16 27
00:26:42
00:26:31
46
00:30:46
00:30:38


47
00:34:28
00:32:54
20
00:27:11
00:26:57
4 93
36 1107 Litvinchuk Viktoriya Lublin 1986 K30



42
00:30:07
00:29:00
30
00:28:50
00:28:39
22
00:28:37
00:27:02
3 94
37 1247 Ozon Kinga Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1976 K40

32
00:29:16
00:27:40
35
00:28:03
00:26:55
28
00:29:24
00:27:45


3 95
38 128 Mrugała Agata Lublin 1982 K30 37
00:28:31
00:28:02


45
00:30:49
00:29:42
35
00:30:07
00:29:55
25
00:27:27
00:27:15
4 97
39 1046 Tarnowska Ewa Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1992 K20 25
00:26:28
00:26:20
22
00:26:05
00:25:56




56
00:49:08
00:47:15
3 103
40 q 1144 Suchora Anna Kraśnik 1964 K50 51
00:30:26
00:29:56
41
00:31:18
00:29:41
44
00:30:27
00:29:21
33
00:30:52
00:29:14
30
00:30:04
00:28:28
5 104
41 1312 Greguła Lidia Lublin 1999 K20



46
00:31:48
00:30:34
40
00:32:13
00:30:32
19
00:28:29
00:26:51
3 105
42 Q 1002 Malec Basia Lublin 1963 K50 46
00:29:51
00:29:20
36
00:30:32
00:28:59




28
00:28:27
00:28:17
3 110
43 80 Gałus Angelika Lublin NovemBeer Running Team 1990 K30 45
00:29:45
00:29:20




34
00:31:31
00:29:46
31
00:30:11
00:28:32
3 110
44 1167 Kubiak Marta Świdnik 1983 K30 38
00:28:28
00:28:10


40
00:30:01
00:28:53


37
00:31:13
00:29:29
3 115
45 1038 Pietrow Marta Lublin parkrun Ogród Saski, Lublin 1977 K40 59
00:31:16
00:30:47
47
00:32:30
00:30:48
54
00:32:54
00:31:39
37
00:31:46
00:30:05
32
00:30:29
00:28:44
5 116
46 1027 Kowalska Magdalena Lublin 1993 K20 44
00:29:39
00:29:19
44
00:30:03
00:29:57


38
00:32:00
00:30:16
34
00:30:49
00:29:09
4 116
47 1025 Waniowska KATARZYNA Świdnik #NoLimits 1976 K40 47
00:29:57
00:29:25
37
00:30:49
00:29:17


41
00:32:19
00:30:36
38
00:29:55
00:29:42
4 116
48 1068 Krawczyk Dagmara Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1978 K40 65
00:32:05
00:31:55
45
00:32:04
00:30:30


39
00:31:54
00:30:19
33
00:30:40
00:29:04
4 117
49 1170 Wróbel Barbara Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1976 K40 42
00:29:22
00:29:04
38
00:30:58
00:29:23


42
00:32:38
00:30:58


3 122
50 q 23 Mamej Elżbieta Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe 1966 K50 43
00:29:23
00:29:12


41
00:30:05
00:28:55


42
00:31:44
00:30:07
3 126
51 1134 Kupinska Anna Chełm Fabryka Sportu 1990 K30

40
00:29:40
00:29:34
52
00:32:28
00:31:19


40
00:29:54
00:29:53
3 132
52 142 Witek-Kondrat Anna Czemierniki 1974 K40 54
00:30:48
00:30:27


50
00:32:09
00:31:00
49
00:34:42
00:32:57
36
00:31:08
00:29:26
4 135
53 1022 Wierzbicka Magdalena Lublin 1984 K30 72
00:33:43
00:33:17
62
00:34:29
00:32:50
48
00:32:07
00:30:47
53
00:35:13
00:33:23
35
00:29:21
00:29:10
5 136
54 122 Styk Julia Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 2004 K16

42
00:31:24
00:29:50


48
00:34:29
00:32:55
47
00:35:09
00:33:33
3 137
55 43 Madej Julia Lublin HEŃTEAM 1979 K40 60
00:31:29
00:30:55
52
00:32:54
00:31:14
47
00:31:51
00:30:41


39
00:31:24
00:29:47
4 138
56 123 Federkiewicz-Skorek Karolina Lublin 1987 K30 73
00:33:46
00:33:25
58
00:33:46
00:32:05
53
00:32:39
00:31:26
44
00:33:25
00:31:45
43
00:32:07
00:30:27
5 140
57 1030 ŚWIDEREK DOROTA Lubartów PZU SPORT TEAM 1991 K30 48
00:30:00
00:29:34
49
00:32:35
00:30:54


46
00:34:31
00:32:43


3 143
58 140 Filipczak Ewa Mełgiew Biegający Świdnik 1974 K40 66
00:32:24
00:31:56
53
00:32:58
00:31:22
49
00:32:01
00:30:52
54
00:35:17
00:33:35
44
00:33:52
00:32:09
5 146
59 Q 8 Ziółek Teresa Mełgiew Stay Insane 1960 K60

63
00:34:58
00:33:14
57
00:33:28
00:32:18
51
00:34:59
00:33:17
45
00:33:51
00:32:13
4 153
60 40 Kowalik Edyta Lublin BRAK 1972 K40 61
00:31:32
00:30:58
54
00:33:13
00:31:33




41
00:31:32
00:29:56
3 156
61 1160 Świerbutowicz- Kawalec Anna Lublin Heńteam 1981 K40 55
00:30:49
00:30:34
56
00:33:21
00:31:45


45
00:33:49
00:32:02


3 156
62 Q 81 Izdebska Renata Lublin 1955 K60 74
00:34:15
00:33:41
61
00:34:33
00:32:47
56
00:33:23
00:32:08
56
00:39:31
00:34:17
46
00:35:06
00:33:24
5 158
63 74 Nagowska Ewa Krasnystaw 1994 K20 49
00:30:02
00:29:40


60
00:35:20
00:34:04


51
00:36:15
00:34:29
3 160
64 1133 Gustaw Agnieszka Lublin PZU SPORT TEAM 1986 K30 84
00:43:24
00:42:47
50
00:32:35
00:30:56


64
00:42:44
00:40:54
53
00:41:09
00:39:20
4 167
65 1135 Dudzik Małgorzata Kamionka Morsujacy Firlej 1983 K30 76
00:34:38
00:34:17
65
00:37:12
00:35:33
62
00:36:24
00:35:14
60
00:38:22
00:36:37
48
00:35:44
00:34:02
5 170
66 143 Wójcik Wioletta Mełgiew Biegajacy Świdnik 1974 K40 69
00:33:34
00:33:07


61
00:36:11
00:35:02


49
00:36:07
00:34:24
3 179
67 1126 Gustaw Grażyna Lublin 1957 K60 83
00:43:24
00:42:46


69
00:39:51
00:38:33
63
00:42:44
00:40:52
54
00:41:10
00:39:21
4 186
68 1080 Bajda Joanna Lublin 1982 K30 82
00:39:15
00:38:44
70
00:41:48
00:40:02
66
00:37:46
00:36:31
61
00:39:54
00:38:11


4 197
69 Q 17 Gałecka Marzena Lublin #KORWiN 1961 K60 81
00:38:17
00:37:41
69
00:40:50
00:39:02
68
00:39:34
00:38:15
62
00:41:48
00:40:00


4 199
70 38 Nieckarz Anna Lublin Kapibara Studio 1987 K30 78
00:35:22
00:34:44
64
00:36:43
00:34:53
58
00:35:07
00:33:50




3 200
71 141 Kondrat Anna Lublin 2001 K20 77
00:34:57
00:34:36


65
00:36:50
00:35:39
59
00:38:19
00:36:36


3 201
72 1165 Korgul Sylwia LUBLIN 1989 K30 79
00:35:56
00:35:23
67
00:38:02
00:36:12
63
00:36:39
00:35:21




3 209
73 1039 Saba Małgorzata Lublin Forever 1993 K20 85
00:49:11
00:48:39


70
00:46:59
00:45:41


55
00:47:35
00:45:47
3 210

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1185 Buczak Małgorzata Międzyrzec Podlaski Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1999 K20

12
00:23:28
00:23:22
15
00:23:04
00:22:58




2 27
2 159 SOSNOWSKA-SWACHA DOROTA BIŁGORAJ 1991 K30 12
00:23:35
00:23:33


19
00:24:23
00:24:16




2 31
3 1235 Tadla Izabela Lublin #NoLimits 1991 K30

17
00:26:27
00:24:55
24
00:25:56
00:24:50




2 41
4 1309 Maciąg Aniela Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 2001 K20



23
00:24:53
00:24:48
19
00:25:38
00:25:31


2 42
5 1270 MISZTAL Agnieszka Lubartow Lubelski Biegacz Team 1977 K40

23
00:26:18
00:26:09
29
00:26:24
00:26:14




2 52
6 1091 Dębińska Maja Lublin 2005 K16 33
00:27:51
00:27:30






27
00:29:27
00:27:48
2 60
7 1018 BRZOZA KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1986 K30 31
00:27:19
00:27:02
34
00:29:58
00:28:20






2 65
8 153 Jagiello Anna Lublin 1980 K40 39
00:28:40
00:28:11




36
00:30:11
00:29:58


2 75
9 1260 Czerniak Anna Krasnystaw Vege Runners 1991 K30

39
00:31:09
00:29:29
59
00:35:20
00:34:04




2 98
10 q 1050 ŻUKOWSKA Barbara lublin 3Coach Rafał Chomik 1968 K50 57
00:31:15
00:30:45


43
00:30:09
00:29:04




2 100
11 1029 Olech Barbara Godziszow PZU SPORT TEAM 1990 K30 64
00:31:55
00:31:28




52
00:35:09
00:33:20


2 116
12 160 rakowska anna Lublin ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN 1981 K40 67
00:32:12
00:31:57
59
00:34:01
00:32:25






2 126
13 1222 Kula Milena Lublin 1991 K30

68
00:38:10
00:36:26
64
00:36:42
00:35:32




2 132
14 q 1303 OLEJNIK MARTA BOLESŁAWIEC 1993 K20



8
00:21:28
00:21:25




1 8
15 q 1286 Bujnowska Małgorzata Warszawa 1985 K30



11
00:22:32
00:22:29




1 11
16 1335 HAPUNOWICZ JOANNA TĘCZKI 2000 K20





11
00:22:56
00:22:53


1 11
17 q 1318 Bryła Agnieszka Lublin AKM PROMILEK 1981 K40



12
00:22:38
00:22:34




1 12
18 1256 Mazurkiewicz Jolanta Bychawa Bychawa Runner's 1984 K30

14
00:24:33
00:24:26






1 14
19 q 1288 Grzechnik Renata Mińsk Mazowiecki MKB Dreptak 1974 K40



21
00:24:50
00:24:40




1 21
20 1180 Kasprzak Iwona Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1985 K30 26
00:26:39
00:26:22








1 26
21 1359 WOTOWIEC AGATA PŁOCK UMLUB 1999 K20







29
00:30:11
00:28:26
1 29
22 162 Warych Joanna Lublin 1980 K40 34
00:27:44
00:27:33








1 34
23 1310 JECHOREK GABRIELA LUBLIN NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA 2000 K20



37
00:29:15
00:28:03




1 37
24 1181 Kościk Urszula Warszawa 1988 K30 40
00:28:59
00:28:47








1 40
25 1164 Sitarz ELŻBIETA Lublin I Klinika 1990 K30 41
00:29:17
00:28:52








1 41
26 1273 Mazurek Małgorzata Lublin LSB 1981 K40

43
00:31:34
00:29:57






1 43
27 1331 Misztal Luiza Poniatowa 2000 K20





43
00:33:08
00:31:15


1 43
28 1278 Korzeniowska Joanna Lublin Umcs biega 1984 K30

48
00:32:30
00:30:52






1 48
29 1154 Zbrońska Natalia Lublin 1997 K20 50
00:30:03
00:29:41








1 50
30 1299 Kapica Sylwia Lublin 1997 K20





50
00:34:53
00:33:11


1 50
31 1355 Walasek Agnieszka Ryki 1995 K20







50
00:36:15
00:34:28
1 50
32 1275 ZAPAŁA MONIKA Lublin 1981 K40

51
00:32:34
00:31:01






1 51
33 1198 Kaupke Kasia Opole Lubelskie 1981 K40



51
00:32:32
00:31:14




1 51
34 164 Juraś-Kmieć Marzena Lublin Biegam Sobie 1975 K40 52
00:30:30
00:30:19








1 52
35 1358 SOBIECH SYLWIA LUBLIN 1997 K20







52
00:37:25
00:35:41
1 52
36 1210 Janik Magdalena Lublin 1980 K40 53
00:30:51
00:30:20








1 53
37 1322 BAJEK JOANNA LUBLIN 1982 K30



55
00:32:54
00:31:40




1 55
38 1277 PADEWSKA-KWIATKOWSKA KAROLINA LUBLIN 1981 K40

55
00:33:15
00:31:41






1 55
39 1326 Nowosad Aleksandra Chełm 1993 K20





55
00:35:43
00:33:59


1 55
40 1209 Baran Karolina Siennica Nadolna 4nalsky.run 1982 K30 56
00:31:03
00:30:44








1 56
41 1261 JAWOROWSKA AGNIESZKA 1997 K20

57
00:33:42
00:32:04






1 57
42 21 Kurek Monika Łęczna 1997 K20





57
00:36:04
00:34:18


1 57
43 1043 Cybulska Dominika Lublin wydolność.pl 1975 K40 58
00:31:24
00:30:47








1 58
44 1339 Lenartowicz Emily Naleczow 1997 K20





58
00:37:07
00:35:26


1 58
45 1272 Sobiech Monika Lublin 1975 K40

60
00:34:22
00:32:32






1 60
46 1175 Sikora Monika Świdnik 1976 K40 62
00:31:35
00:31:12








1 62
47 1149 Kucharska Anna Lublin 1977 K40 63
00:31:37
00:31:16








1 63
48 1223 Walczyńska Anna Lublin 1974 K40

66
00:37:22
00:35:36






1 66
49 1319 Widomska-Maciejewska Joanna Lublin 1982 K30



67
00:37:46
00:36:31




1 67
50 60 Gałka Weronika Lublin 1990 K30 68
00:32:38
00:32:18








1 68
51 1168 Tołubińska Iwona Turka Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1990 K30 70
00:33:20
00:33:11








1 70
52 1059 Ginalska Katarzyna Lublin czysmakuje.blogspot.com 1986 K30 71
00:33:25
00:33:12








1 71
53 1122 Jakubczyk-Latała Agnieszka Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1970 K50 75
00:34:18
00:33:50








1 75
54 1090 Józwik Karolina Lublin 1985 K30 80
00:36:14
00:35:49








1 80

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni