z

Lublin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2021/2022

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 Q 135 Świerdzewski Damian Dzbenin Następny Krok TEAM 1993 M20 1
00:16:39
00:16:38
1
00:16:35
00:16:35
1
00:16:07
00:16:06




3 3
2 Q 1259 Utnicki Mateusz Dęblin Mazowsze Stężyca 1992 M20

3
00:18:07
00:18:06
4
00:17:48
00:17:47
3
00:19:13
00:19:13
1
00:17:15
00:17:14
4 7
3 Q 1251 Grudziński Adam Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1997 M20

2
00:17:58
00:17:58
5
00:17:52
00:17:50
2
00:18:00
00:17:59
3
00:17:32
00:17:31
4 7
4 q 2 Samarczenko Dariusz Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 M20 3
00:17:52
00:17:51


3
00:17:34
00:17:33


4
00:17:32
00:17:31
3 10
5 1093 Sopoćko Krystian Strzyżewice 1999 M20 4
00:20:14
00:20:11
5
00:19:58
00:19:57
9
00:19:44
00:19:43
5
00:20:14
00:20:13
6
00:18:51
00:18:49
5 14
6 1254 Kobyłecki Mateusz Skarżysko-Kamienna Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1997 M20

4
00:18:24
00:18:23
6
00:17:57
00:17:56


5
00:18:25
00:18:23
3 15
7 90 Bigos Daniel Lublin 1998 M20



8
00:19:31
00:19:30
4
00:20:03
00:20:02
8
00:19:11
00:19:10
3 20
8 148 Matysek Bartosz Bodzentyn Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1999 M20

7
00:21:48
00:21:42
10
00:21:04
00:21:02
7
00:21:40
00:21:37


3 24
9 1098 Jóźwiak Adrian Lublin 1992 M20

8
00:22:05
00:22:02
12
00:21:23
00:21:19
8
00:22:05
00:22:01
11
00:21:05
00:21:00
4 27
10 1184 Brodaczewski Piotr Lublin 1994 M20 5
00:22:06
00:22:00
9
00:22:48
00:22:45
20
00:24:11
00:24:04
15
00:24:48
00:24:44
13
00:22:53
00:22:47
5 27
11 121 Langner Damian Lublin 1996 M20 7
00:22:36
00:22:35
12
00:23:52
00:23:44


11
00:23:49
00:23:38
14
00:23:05
00:22:56
4 30
12 1271 Kierepka Krystian Biskupice LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1993 M20



14
00:22:06
00:22:00
10
00:22:11
00:22:08
9
00:20:36
00:20:33
3 33
13 163 Skowron Arkadiusz Chełm Chełm Biega 1994 M20

11
00:23:39
00:23:38
13
00:21:24
00:21:23
9
00:22:08
00:22:04


3 33
14 86 Polski Adrian Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1992 M20 9
00:23:30
00:23:21
13
00:24:05
00:23:55
18
00:24:42
00:23:36
13
00:24:05
00:23:57
15
00:23:17
00:23:08
5 35
15 1108 Kruczek Jakub Firlej 1992 M20 11
00:23:39
00:23:32
10
00:22:52
00:22:50
16
00:23:15
00:23:14


19
00:24:34
00:24:31
4 37
16 1105 Gwiazda Damian Swidnik 1992 M20 10
00:23:51
00:23:31


17
00:24:31
00:23:26
12
00:25:14
00:23:39


3 39
17 67 Kępka Marek Krzczonów Aliplast Running Team 1994 M20 12
00:23:51
00:23:41
14
00:25:03
00:24:54
19
00:23:55
00:23:48




3 45
18 72 Baranowski Paweł Lublin Aliplast Running Team 1995 M20 16
00:24:54
00:24:44
15
00:25:03
00:24:54
15
00:22:46
00:22:38




3 46
19 83 Pacek Adrian Lublin 1992 M20 13
00:24:08
00:23:48


21
00:26:06
00:24:53
16
00:25:13
00:24:59
17
00:25:35
00:24:01
4 46
20 158 Filipiak Mateusz Marysin Marysin spaceruje 1996 M20 14
00:24:33
00:24:26
17
00:27:58
00:26:20


18
00:27:43
00:26:02


3 49
21 58 Wojtal Dawid Chełm Intrograf team 1993 M20 18
00:27:24
00:27:05
16
00:27:12
00:25:37
22
00:27:02
00:25:51
19
00:26:15
00:26:09
20
00:24:58
00:24:54
5 53
22 1138 Siegieda Karol Lublin 1993 M20 17
00:25:46
00:25:25




20
00:26:35
00:26:22
18
00:24:39
00:24:29
3 55
23 1216 Tykło Adam Lublin 1994 M20 21
00:31:22
00:30:49
18
00:32:34
00:30:49




23
00:30:14
00:28:30
3 62

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 q 1294 Różycki Piotr Zawidz Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1999 M20





1
00:17:59
00:17:59
2
00:17:25
00:17:23
2 3
2 1328 Malik Dominik Lublin Stay Insane 1997 M20





6
00:21:22
00:21:18
10
00:20:48
00:20:42
2 16
3 1330 Wnuk Szymon Lublin SKPB Lublin 1993 M20





24
00:31:32
00:29:49
22
00:29:37
00:27:57
2 46
4 1179 Peciak Piotr Lublin 1995 M20 24
00:32:59
00:32:28


24
00:32:21
00:31:08




2 48
5 q 1128 Pawłowski Patryk Radom 1993 M20 2
00:16:48
00:16:47








1 2
6 q 1308 OLESZAK KAMIL KAROLIN KAMIL BIEGA 1998 M20



2
00:17:20
00:17:19




1 2
7 1243 Dębicki Michał Wyżnica-Kolonia SKB Kraśnik 1998 M20

6
00:20:34
00:20:33






1 6
8 1136 Barszczewski Mateusz Spiczyn 1999 M20 6
00:22:30
00:22:16








1 6
9 1311 RACHWAŁ ALBERT LUBLIN AZS POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA 1998 M20



7
00:18:35
00:18:32




1 7
10 1297 Marosz Szymon Lublin KKB MOSiR Krosno 1999 M20







7
00:18:57
00:18:56
1 7
11 1071 Mącik Mateusz Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1995 M20 8
00:23:25
00:23:17








1 8
12 1314 Jabłoński Marek WOLA NIEMIECKA PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1993 M20



11
00:21:18
00:21:11




1 11
13 1348 Wiącek Ernest Lubartów 1995 M20







12
00:21:04
00:21:00
1 12
14 1324 Wojdat Emilian Lublin 1997 M20





14
00:26:06
00:24:28


1 14
15 1218 Łata Marcin Lublin Pierwsza Klinika Psychiatrii 1993 M20 15
00:24:51
00:24:26








1 15
16 1345 Pycek Arkadiusz Wojcieszków 1999 M20







16
00:25:34
00:23:55
1 16
17 1332 Jablonski Patryk Lubaczów 1999 M20





17
00:27:23
00:25:46


1 17
18 1082 Lewandowski Jakub Turka Afterek Spiczyn 2000 M20 19
00:28:08
00:27:52








1 19
19 1197 Zbronski Mariusz Lublin 1996 M20 20
00:28:21
00:27:59








1 20
20 1366 BENI TOMASZ NIEMCE 1992 M20







21
00:27:24
00:25:46
1 21
21 1295 Urbaś Mateusz Lublin 1997 M20





21
00:28:15
00:26:39


1 21
22 1296 Walasek Maciej Nowodwór 2001 M20





22
00:28:16
00:26:41


1 22
23 1044 Żak Paweł Lublin 1996 M20 22
00:32:46
00:32:14








1 22
24 1321 MAMEJ JULIUSZ LUBLIN ENCE PENCE 1997 M20



23
00:28:40
00:27:29




1 23
25 1282 Haratym Mateusz Jakubowice Konińskie 1997 M20





23
00:29:22
00:27:42


1 23
26 89 Panczenko Kamil Lublin 1993 M20 23
00:32:45
00:32:21








1 23
27 1351 Polski Łukasz Lublin 2000 M20







24
00:30:54
00:29:13
1 24
28 1344 Berwertz Konrad Lublin 1993 M20







25
00:31:14
00:31:09
1 25
29 1292 Muchowski Kacper Lublin 1996 M20





25
00:33:19
00:31:30


1 25
30 1078 Gośliński Aleksander Lublin 1995 M20 25
00:34:39
00:34:11








1 25
31 1365 TYSZKIEWICZ KAROL LUBLIN HARDCORE CZECHÓW 1996 M20







26
00:34:36
00:32:57
1 26
32 1291 PISARCZYK PIOTR Puchaczów 1995 M20







27
00:36:17
00:34:42
1 27

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni