Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | WALCZAK | PASCAL | 2016 | M | 00:01:24 | |
2 | 14 | DŁUGOSZ | JAKUB | Miejskie Przedszkole nr 72 w Katowicach | 2016 | M | 00:01:31 |
3 | 213 | MLECZKO | WOJCIECH | Zabrze | 2016 | M | 00:01:31 |
4 | 25 | BEDNARZ | ADAM | Przedszkole Węgielek | 2017 | M | 00:01:32 |
5 | 227 | BUDA | ADAM | 2016 | M | 00:01:47 | |
6 | 225 | PYTEL | STANISŁAW | 2017 | M | 00:01:52 | |
7 | 223 | KOHYT-MIKULSKI | BARTOSZ | 2018 | M | 00:02:02 | |
8 | 29 | KROL | STANISŁAW | 2018 | M | 00:02:11 | |
9 | 228 | SOLECKI | KAMIL | Tri TERM Team | 2019 | M | 00:02:15 |
10 | 15 | STAŃCZYK | MIKOLAJ | 2018 | M | 00:02:16 | |
11 | 1 | SZYDŁOWSKI | WITOLD | 2019 | M | 00:02:26 | |
12 | 224 | PALEJ | KAJETAN | 2019 | M | 00:02:42 | |
13 | 28 | KROL | JÓZEF | 2019 | M | 00:03:51 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | TRYBUŁA | ARTUR | Sp nr 1 Goczałkowice-Zdrój | 2014 | M | 00:01:06 |
2 | 10 | GŁÓWKA | KACPER | SP Nr 12 w Katowicach | 2014 | M | 00:01:09 |
3 | 11 | SALWA | KACPER | 2015 | M | 00:01:17 | |
4 | 175 | JEZIORO | MAREK | 2015 | M | 00:01:18 | |
5 | 8 | KOCUR | EMIL | Przedszkole 35 Katowice | 2015 | M | 00:01:24 |
6 | 3 | ROSIŃSKI | KRZYSZTOF | 2015 | M | 00:01:29 | |
7 | 5 | PAMUŁA | IGOR | 2015 | M | 00:01:58 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 | CIOĆ | PRZEMYSŁAW | UKS 1 Łazy | 2013 | M | 00:02:15 |
2 | 7 | JAROSZ | MACIEJ | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 45 w Bytomiu | 2012 | M | 00:02:18 |
3 | 16 | ŚLIWIŃSKI | ANTONI | 2013 | M | 00:02:20 | |
4 | 19 | BEDNARZ | FILIP | UKS Kuźnica | 2013 | M | 00:02:29 |
5 | 181 | IGIELSKI | JULIUSZ | SP 67 Katowice | 2012 | M | 00:02:38 |
6 | 11 | SZYMCZAK | DANIEL | 2012 | M | 00:02:41 | |
7 | 20 | RZESZÓTKO | TADEUSZ | SP Pietrowice Wielkie | 2013 | M | 00:02:41 |
8 | 13 | GRZEŚKÓW | PAWEŁ | 2013 | M | 00:02:43 | |
9 | 12 | AUGUSTYN | ADAM | ADS Masna | 2012 | M | 00:02:56 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 225 | JANKOWSKI | BARTOSZ | Szkoła | 2009 | M | 00:04:26 |
2 | 224 | KANDZIA | MATEUSZ | sp 20 | 2011 | M | 00:04:31 |
3 | 228 | KNAPIK | KAROL | SP 7 Częstochowa | 2009 | M | 00:04:33 |
4 | 223 | KANDZIA | KAMIL | sp 20 | 2009 | M | 00:04:35 |
5 | 227 | ZACZYK | PIOTR | 2010 | M | 00:04:58 | |
6 | 4 | TRZEBSKI | MICHAŁ | SP nr 31 w Katowicach | 2009 | M | 00:04:58 |
7 | 43 | RZESZÓTKO | FRANCISZEK | SP Pietrowice Wielkie | 2011 | M | 00:04:59 |
8 | 37 | GRÓSZKA | NATANIEL | UKS Piątka Plus Rydułtowy | 2011 | M | 00:05:02 |
9 | 36 | DZIERŻĘGA | IGOR | UKS Piątka Plus Rydułtowy | 2009 | M | 00:05:11 |
10 | 21 | STANCZYK | ANTONI | 2010 | M | 00:05:53 | |
11 | 29 | PIETRZYK | DAWID | 2009 | M | 00:06:11 | |
12 | 22 | SZYMCZAK | MATEUSZ | 2009 | M | 00:06:46 | |
13 | 10 | OCZKO | PIOTR | Endurance | 2010 | M | 00:06:50 |
14 | 25 | BIRAGA | JAKUB | 2010 | M | 00:09:37 | |
15 | 33 | WILK | BRUNO | Zespół szkolno przedszkolny nr 13 | 2010 | M | 00:09:44 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 369 | ZACZYK | ŁUKASZ | 2007 | M | 00:09:00 | |
2 | 366 | KADŁUCZKA | KACPER | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2006 | M | 00:09:02 |
3 | 215 | WANGLORZ | MATEUSZ | UKS Piątka Plus Rydułtowy | 2006 | M | 00:09:07 |
4 | 212 | KOŹLIK | ARTUR | UKS Piątka Plus Rydułtowy | 2007 | M | 00:09:07 |
5 | 201 | SZOŁTYS | PAWEŁ | Giszowiec Biega Razem | 2007 | M | 00:10:53 |
6 | 203 | OCHOT | KAJETAN | SP nr1 Mysłowice | 2008 | M | 00:12:09 |