Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 240 | SZKUCIK | BARTOSZ | Katolickie Przedszkole w Czechowicach-Dziedzicach | 2013 | M | 00:01:18 |
2 | 249 | PODGÓRSKI | IGOR | 2013 | M | 00:01:19 | |
3 | 22 | BEDNARZ | FILIP | Przedszkole nr 40 w Katowicach | 2013 | M | 00:01:24 |
4 | 17 | JAROMIN | PATRYK | PRZEDSZKOLE 27 IM. MAJKI JEŻOWSKIEJ | 2013 | M | 00:01:29 |
5 | 251 | KOZIARZ | OLIWIER | 2013 | M | 00:01:30 | |
6 | 248 | DUDZIK | STANISŁAW | 2014 | M | 00:01:44 | |
7 | 243 | KOŻDOŃ | TOMASZ | Przedszkole Bajka | 2014 | M | 00:01:46 |
8 | 246 | KOCUR | EMIL | nr 35 w Katowicach | 2015 | M | 00:02:24 |
9 | 16 | WALCZAK | PASCAL | 2016 | M | 00:02:46 | |
10 | 242 | WOŁUJEWICZ | MIKOŁAJ | 2016 | M | 00:03:02 | |
11 | 250 | MATULA | FRANEK | GRUPA DBK KATOWICE | 2015 | M | 00:03:18 |
12 | 27 | NIEDZIELA | NATAN | W Pogoni za Duchem | 2016 | M | 00:03:21 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | RATAJ | TOMASZ | SP 31 | 2011 | M | 00:01:05 |
2 | 15 | SKOMOROWSKI | FRANCISZEK | SP2 | 2011 | M | 00:01:06 |
3 | 255 | AUGUSTYN | ADAM | ADS Masna | 2012 | M | 00:01:21 |
4 | 5 | LOSSA | FILIP | SP17 | 2011 | M | 00:01:26 |
5 | 253 | DYBOWSKI | DOMINIK | Przedszkole nr 94 im. Małego Księcia | 2012 | M | 00:01:34 |
6 | 249 | KOŻDOŃ | HENRYK | Przedszkole Bajka | 2012 | M | 00:01:37 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 141 | KNAPIK | KAROL | SP Przeczyce | 2009 | M | 00:02:02 |
2 | 25 | JAROMIN | TYMOTEUSZ | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 7 W JAWORZNIE | 2009 | M | 00:02:07 |
3 | 18 | STAJKOWSKI | CEZARY | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 2009 | M | 00:02:08 |
4 | 132 | SZKUCIK | MATEUSZ | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Czechowicach-Dziedzicach | 2010 | M | 00:02:10 |
5 | 22 | SIKORA | TOMASZ | 2009 | M | 00:02:12 | |
6 | 135 | TRZEBSKI | MICHAŁ | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 31 Katowice | 2009 | M | 00:02:16 |
7 | 27 | STAŃCZYK | ANTONI | 2010 | M | 00:02:17 | |
8 | 4 | WYDRA | GRZEGORZ | Szkoła podstawowa nr 51 | 2009 | M | 00:02:19 |
9 | 21 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI | MIKOŁAJ | SP 46 Sosnowiec | 2010 | M | 00:02:23 |
10 | 33 | PAJAK | FILIP | ProfiAutoteam | 2010 | M | 00:02:25 |
11 | 146 | WARSKI | JAŚ | AZS AWF Katowice | 2010 | M | 00:02:26 |
12 | 30 | BABINSKI | MICHAŁ | Statima Biathlon Team | 2010 | M | 00:02:27 |
13 | 12 | RATAJ | FILIP | SP 31 | 2009 | M | 00:02:28 |
14 | 144 | ZACZYK | PIOTR | SP 5 Chorzów | 2010 | M | 00:02:28 |
15 | 3 | KLIMAS | KSAWIER | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 58 w Katowicach | 2010 | M | 00:02:37 |
16 | 5 | FRANKIEWICZ | BARTOSZ | Szkoła podstawowa 51 | 2009 | M | 00:02:38 |
17 | 15 | PIETRZYK | DAWID | citytrial | 2009 | M | 00:02:43 |
18 | 32 | BEDNARSKI | ŁUKASZ | Statima Biathlon Team | 2010 | M | 00:02:44 |
19 | 8 | BANAŚ | KUBA | Tropiciele Przygody | 2010 | M | 00:03:05 |
20 | 136 | ŻYREK | JAKUB | Grupa DBK Katowice | 2007 | M | 00:03:07 |
21 | 13 | MACHURA | MARCEL | Grupa DBK Katowice | 2010 | M | 00:03:11 |
22 | 16 | NOWAK | JULIAN | SP 6 Jaworzno | 2009 | M | 00:03:17 |
23 | 34 | KLEJSZTA | DAWID | #czeladzbiega | 2010 | M | 00:03:50 |
24 | 138 | KUREK | ADAM | Szkoła Specjalna | 2008 | M | 00:04:27 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 37 | DARLIŃSKI | DAWID | ADEA | 2007 | M | 00:04:15 |
2 | 134 | ZACZYK | ŁUKASZ | SP MS Chorzów | 2007 | M | 00:04:20 |
3 | 35 | WYSZTYGIEL | NATAN | 21 szkoła podstawowa w Katowicach | 2006 | M | 00:04:21 |
4 | 139 | FORAJTER | FILIP | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | 2007 | M | 00:04:22 |
5 | 20 | DYRKA | MATEUSZ | SP Przeczyce | 2008 | M | 00:04:28 |
6 | 31 | RYCHLIK | PATRYK | LISY PUSTYNI | 2008 | M | 00:04:29 |
7 | 30 | BEDNARSKI | MATEUSZ | Statima Biathlon Team | 2008 | M | 00:04:45 |
8 | 117 | TOMCZYK | IGOR | UKS Piątka Plus Rydułtowy | 2006 | M | 00:04:48 |
9 | 21 | FAULHABER | BENIAMIN | 2008 | M | 00:04:55 | |
10 | 6 | OCHOT | KAJETAN | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Mysłowicach | 2008 | M | 00:04:59 |
11 | 133 | DUDZIK | KRZYSZTOF | SP Łąka | 2008 | M | 00:05:03 |
12 | 9 | NIEDZIELA | ADRIAN | Szkoła Podstawowa 51 | 2007 | M | 00:05:03 |
13 | 29 | BABINSKI | FILIP | Statima Biathlon Team | 2008 | M | 00:05:10 |
14 | 25 | CZYLOK | NIKODEM | Czechowicka Biega | 2008 | M | 00:05:13 |
15 | 27 | STAŃCZYK | BARTŁOMIEJ | 2007 | M | 00:05:18 | |
16 | 33 | KOCUR | PATRYK | SP 2 Radzionków | 2008 | M | 00:05:25 |
17 | 1 | SZOŁTYS | PAWEŁ | 87 DH Mroczna Puszcza | 2007 | M | 00:05:26 |
18 | 19 | PEŁYPYSZYN | FILIP | SP 56 | 2007 | M | 00:05:41 |
19 | 22 | STEFANI | MICHAŁ | SP 67 w Katowicach | 2008 | M | 00:05:42 |
20 | 36 | FICEK | ADRIAN | SP 34 KATOWICE | 2008 | M | 00:05:56 |
21 | 14 | SOWA | WOJCIECH | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 5 w Chorzowie | 2006 | M | 00:05:57 |
22 | 135 | ŚPIEWAK | KACPER | Szkola Podstawowa nr 33 w Sosnowcu | 2006 | M | 00:05:58 |
23 | 136 | ŚWIERCZEK | IGOR | Szkola Podstawowa nr 33 w Sosnowcu | 2006 | M | 00:05:58 |
24 | 141 | SIEWNIAK | MAKSYMILIAN | Grupa DBK Katowice | 2006 | M | 00:07:13 |
25 | 7 | SUSKI | ZENON | SP 36 Bielsko-Biała | 2006 | M | 00:10:32 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 335 | CZEMPAS | BATOŁOMIEJ | SP 1 | 2004 | M | 00:09:41 |
2 | 328 | SZYMCZAK | TADEUSZ | Szkoła | 2005 | M | 00:09:41 |
3 | 332 | ŁABA | DANIEL | MKS MOSM Bytom | 2003 | M | 00:09:50 |
4 | 326 | TOMCZYK | WIKTOR | UKS Piątka Plus Rydułtowy | 2004 | M | 00:10:12 |
5 | 337 | PEREK | MACIEJ | SP Omega | 2005 | M | 00:11:28 |
6 | 331 | PATRYAS | OLAF | OMEGA | 2005 | M | 00:11:29 |
7 | 203 | SUSKI | KACPER | SP 36 Bielsko-Biała | 2005 | M | 00:12:03 |
8 | 208 | MACHURA | MAKSYMILIAN | Grupa DBK Katowice | 2004 | M | 00:12:33 |
9 | 205 | ŚWITAŁA | KAMIL | 2003 | M | 00:12:40 | |
10 | 336 | ŁUCZKIEWICZ | IGOR | Grupa DBK Katowice | 2005 | M | 00:12:45 |
11 | 330 | GOŚCINIEWICZ | BŁAŻEJ | 2004 | M | 00:13:01 | |
12 | 207 | BIEDROŃ | ALEKSANDER | Grupa DBK Katowice | 2005 | M | 00:16:37 |