z

Łódź

Wyniki CITY TRAIL Junior

Bieg 2

05.11.2017 Dystans: 300 m - 2 km Rodzaj: City Trail Junior
Kategorie wiekowe:
Pobierz wyniki:

Kategoria D2

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Klub Rocznik Płeć Czas brutto
1 27 RZEMPOŁUCH BARTOSZ SP nr.5 Turek 2008 M 00:02:29
2 95 PACH AMELIA SP Bratoszewice 2008 K 00:02:33
3 25 KRAWCZYK JĘDRZEJ SO Twoja Szkoła 2009 M 00:02:37
4 29 PIOTROWSKA NATALIA SP 4 RAWA MAZ. / LUKS BOGUSZYCE 2008 K 00:02:43
5 12 MOKRACKI MICHAŁ SP 34 2009 M 00:02:48
6 2 GŁOWACKI ANTONI 2009 M 00:02:51
7 19 CZYSZANOWSKI DOMINIK UKS55 2008 M 00:02:56
8 55 KRUK WIKTOR UKS 55 Łódź/Szkoła Podstawowa na 111 Łódź 2008 M 00:02:57
9 18 MORAWIEC ALICJA SP 5 Bełchatów 2009 K 00:02:58
10 59 JUŹWICKI JAKUB 2009 M 00:02:59
11 57 GALIA ALEKSANDRA Szkoła 2008 K 00:03:05
12 17 WESOŁOWSKI TYMOTEUSZ 2009 M 00:03:08
13 98 KRASIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ SP Bratoszewice 2009 M 00:03:09
14 14 ANDRZEJCZAK NINA SP 56 w Łodzi 2008 K 00:03:10
15 94 PELSKI DAWID SP Bratoszewice 2009 M 00:03:10
16 22 RAKSHIT SZYMON UKS 55 2008 M 00:03:11
17 1 SUCHARKIEWICZ AGATA SP 149 2008 K 00:03:12
18 93 OWODZIEŃ DOROTA SP Bratoszewice 2009 K 00:03:12
19 8 KALISTA FILIP Szkoła Podstawowa ZNP ul. Bohdanowicza 4, Łódź 2009 M 00:03:13
20 11 JAROSIŃSKI KRYSTIAN SP 184 2008 M 00:03:17
21 5 WOLNA MARTYNA SP12 Bełchatów 2009 K 00:03:19
22 20 KOWALSKI MARCIN Lekkoatletyka dla każdego 2008 M 00:03:20
23 96 KUŹMIŃSKI JAKUB SP Bratoszewice 2008 M 00:03:20
24 9 TABAKA WIKTORIA Podstawowa nr1 w Sieradzu 2008 K 00:03:21
25 21 MĘDRZAK JULIA 2008 K 00:03:23
26 28 WRÓBLEWSKI JAN Szkoła Montessori 2009 M 00:03:24
27 99 MIŚKIEWICZ KACPER SP Bratoszewice 2008 M 00:03:28
28 56 DOMAGAŁA ZUZANNA S.P. 9 2009 K 00:03:32
29 10 GORZEŃ BARTOSZ SP 122 2008 M 00:03:33
30 15 PILISZEK ALEKSANDRA 2008 K 00:03:35
31 23 WDOWIAK JULIUSZ KS 55 2009 M 00:03:40
32 100 DOMINIK JANOWICZ SP Bratoszewice 2008 M 00:03:50
33 53 PREIS JAKUB SP 184 Łódź 2008 M 00:03:56
34 4 WOŹNIAKOWSKA ZOFIA SP 169 2008 K 00:03:57
35 58 XXX XXX xxx 0 M 00:03:58
36 13 KACPRZAK JAGODA SP 29 2008 K 00:04:06
37 51 STEFANÓW NATALIA Dom Dziecka nr5 2008 K 00:04:26
38 52 IDOWSKA ZUZANNA Dom Dziecka nr5 2008 K 00:04:26
39 54 CHUDZIK URSZULA Chudzik i Wspólnicy 2009 K 00:04:31
40 97 KUCZKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA SP Bratoszewice 2008 K 00:04:42

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni