z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 5

30.01.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 13 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1980 K30 00:19:45 00:19:47
2 149 WIĘCEK ANNA WROCŁAW TRENEROSOBISTYWROCLAW.PL 1980 K30 00:20:24 00:20:28
3 24 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:21:45 00:21:52
4 46 KRYM KATARZYNA SMOLEC NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1977 K30 00:21:59 00:22:04
5 174 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1982 K30 00:22:04 00:22:11
6 483 ŁOMNICKA BASIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1979 K30 00:22:11 00:22:15
7 163 HOLEKSA JOLA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:32 00:22:38
8 130 WIKTORSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 K30 00:22:46 00:22:57
9 169 KRĘŻEL JOLANTA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 K30 00:23:04 00:23:13
10 594 LITWIN MONIKA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:23:05 00:23:13
11 205 KLUZ ADRIANNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:23:14 00:23:23
12 18 CZAJA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław MINICLASSIC.PL 1976 K30 00:23:19 00:23:30
13 599 AUBEK NATALIA Ścinawa MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1984 K30 00:23:24 00:23:34
14 847 ZOMERSKA RENATA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:23:34 00:23:44
15 87 JANKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Wałbrzych TEMMPO WAŁBRZYCH 1981 K30 00:23:46 00:23:54
16 28 ŁADOŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:23:55 00:24:15
17 694 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1978 K30 00:24:12 00:24:19
18 359 ROGOZIŃSKA BEATA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1980 K30 00:24:39 00:24:52
19 740 KOREŃ EMILIA Legnica 1984 K30 00:24:47 00:25:08
20 457 BRODZIAK AGNIESZKA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1985 K30 00:24:50 00:25:03
21 851 BORUTA-KOŁODZIEJ EMILIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:24:52 00:24:52
22 349 INDULSKA-SAŁDACZ EDYTA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:25:17 00:25:33
23 447 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce SZYBCY I WŚCIEKŁA 1982 K30 00:25:30 00:25:41
24 26 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K30 00:25:45 00:26:09
25 49 BOŻYK-LICHWA IWONA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 00:25:53 00:26:07
26 91 NOWACZYK DOROTA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1984 K30 00:26:24 00:26:39
27 326 ŻUCHOWSKA MAGDALENA Smolec POLEDANCE STUDIO WROCŁAW 1978 K30 00:26:27 00:26:44
28 88 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:26:27 00:26:45
29 333 MAJKA-CIEPŁY MAŁGORZATA Oława MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:26:38 00:26:55
30 403 PARUSIŃSKA- ULEWICZ BERNADETTA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:26:41 00:26:55
31 580 ĆWIEK SABINA Siechnice WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM/TRENUJ Z NAMI.PL 1978 K30 00:27:06 00:27:23
32 804 MIERZWA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:27:31 00:27:58
33 805 PIETRZYKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:27:35 00:28:01
34 711 POKOJOWCZYK MAGDALENA Smolec 1983 K30 00:28:02 00:28:21
35 35 ZIMIERSKA DOROTA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:28:03 00:28:25
36 71 SOBCZAK BEATA WROCŁAW - 1976 K30 00:28:07 00:28:31
37 486 MIKOŁAJCZYK KATARZYNA Wrocław DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA GETBACK 1982 K30 00:28:19 00:28:35
38 327 BEŁZA ANNA Siechnice POLEDANCE STUDIO WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:28:20 00:28:38
39 654 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:28:32 00:28:51
40 890 WOŹNIAK MONIKA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:28:46 00:29:00
41 299 CZYŻEWSKA-FONROBERT EWA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:29:00 00:29:19
42 346 STOLARCZYK AGATA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:29:04 00:29:23
43 175 NALEPA JOLA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:29:10 00:29:35
44 259 KOCIOŁEK ALEKSANDRA Świebodzice 1982 K30 00:29:13 00:29:28
45 870 PRIGAN ANNA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:29:18 00:29:36
46 453 BRYŁKA-NADOLSKA MARTA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:29:26 00:30:00
47 894 LUTKIEWICZ MARTYNA Wrocław DP SPORT 1983 K30 00:29:40 00:30:04
48 255 MAZURCZAK EWA Kiełczówek SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 K30 00:29:52 00:30:06
49 232 DYMAŁA NATALIA Międzybórz NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:29:53 00:30:21
50 89 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/SMOLECKA ZADYSZKA 1977 K30 00:29:54 00:30:21
51 413 BOROWIECKA KATARZYNA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1982 K30 00:29:55 00:30:13
52 48 SZAŃCA MONIKA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:29:56 00:30:30
53 41 BEDNAREK PATRYCJA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:30:01 00:30:23
54 544 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:30:08 00:30:25
55 366 SZAFARSKA KATARZYNA Słupsk 1984 K30 00:30:09 00:30:35
56 280 LASZCZYŃSKA MONIKA Mędłów O CO BIEGA 1978 K30 00:30:10 00:30:28
57 392 POLIWODA PAULINA Wysoka POLIWODA TEAM 1980 K30 00:30:13 00:30:33
58 528 KUCHARSKA BARBARA wysoka 1978 K30 00:30:15 00:30:32
59 411 KUCZYŃSKA SABINA WROCŁAW TRENUJ Z NAMI 1979 K30 00:30:33 00:30:52
60 699 TETERYCZ-DYTKO KATARZYNA Lubawka 1979 K30 00:31:11 00:31:30
61 274 BRONOWICKA ANNA Kąty Wrocławskie 1980 K30 00:31:12 00:31:30
62 324 BOROWIEC KATARZYNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1982 K30 00:31:22 00:31:57
63 709 GRZEBYK AGATA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:31:30 00:31:59
64 793 KALICIŃSKA MONIKA Siechnice 1983 K30 00:31:36 00:32:08
65 893 KŁOSZEWSKA EWA Wrocław PRO-RUN 1981 K30 00:32:28 00:32:34
66 364 MADEJ ANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:32:44 00:33:03
67 848 PIETER KATARZYNA Kiełczów O CO BIEGA 1981 K30 00:32:45 00:33:04
68 396 FIL BEATA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1985 K30 00:32:47 00:33:04
69 267 PEWNIAK EWA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1976 K30 00:33:03 00:33:20
70 68 SKAWIŃSKA LILIANA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K30 00:33:16 00:33:41
71 67 JANASZAK ANNA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K30 00:33:17 00:33:43
72 872 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz KOLOROFFON 1980 K30 00:36:04 00:36:36
73 16 PIESZKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:36:15 00:36:49
74 350 JANICKA ANETA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1976 K30 00:37:37 00:38:09
75 42 ROSSA MAGDALENA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:38:36 00:39:07

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni