Bydgoszcz

Listy startowe

Bieg 2

03.12.2023 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny

Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem

Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Kategoria Klub
4 Tomaszewski Milosz 1988 M35 TIK TOK MUCHA NEVER STOP
21 Antosik Patryk 1984 M35 BiegampoKcynibezTeamu
56 Mąka Łukasz 1988 M35
59 Rogozinski Dawid 1988 M35 TEAMOCHAL
65 Klaja Aleksander 1986 M35 Abebe Bikila Running Club
86 Tabaczyński Tomasz 1985 M35
98 Pawlak Łukasz 1984 M35
101 Oulad-Mansour Dawid 1986 M35
107 Tomaszewski Jordan 1985 M35 TriFriends
121 Ettinger Dariusz 1988 M35
123 Lach Paweł 1985 M35 CB 163
124 Chrzanowski Jakub 1988 M35
128 Kiełbasiński Jarosław 1987 M35
130 Kurowski Kamil 1985 M35 TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ / 3Gravity
134 Klinowski Radosław 1985 M35
150 Grobelny Szymon 1987 M35 ElenSPORT.pl Sklepy Sportowe
165 Olszewski Daniel 1988 M35 wTLENIE
168 Franków Łukasz 1986 M35
183 Wrzesiński Krzysztof 1988 M35
189 Grzybowski Maciej 1986 M35 Acti-vit
190 Sieracki Krzysztof 1985 M35 Run Bydgoszcz
198 Cichy Adam 1986 M35 Run4Fun
201 Stępniewski Michał 1985 M35
220 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW 1987 M35 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz
224 Lewandowski Tomasz 1988 M35 DOGONIĆ ZDROWIE
226 Papierowski Piotr 1986 M35 Atos
231 Górski Łukasz 1985 M35 Górscy Team
242 Skarwecki Remigiusz 1984 M35 Łabiszyn Runners
260 Konwiński Marcin 1985 M35 Łabiszyn Runners
269 Paliga Maciej 1987 M35
275 Maćkowski Maciej 1986 M35 KotłowskiRunTeam/UpsBydgoszcz
282 Makowski Tomasz 1984 M35
291 Szyszka Piotr 1987 M35
301 Świetlik Grzegorz 1984 M35 Polfarmex Team
306 Kamiński Artur 1986 M35 Psy gończe Janki-ego
309 Wadelski Maciej 1987 M35 Medycy na start
319 Kiełpiński Wojciech 1986 M35
328 Janiszewski Szymon 1988 M35
332 Balcerek Mateusz 1986 M35 GASTRO SZEF
335 Natywo Gerard 1986 M35 Moldy Unicorns
356 Boiński Bartosz 1988 M35 TM Iron Team
358 Lizoń Dawid 1986 M35
365 Tyma Krzysztof 1986 M35 CB163
369 Szymański Adam 1985 M35 TEAM RUDNIK
371 Kęskrawiec Bartosz 1986 M35
389 Piątkowski Mateusz 1987 M35 Biegacze Kcynia Team
400 Kwaśnik Sławomir 1986 M35 TEAM RUDNIK
406 Makuszewski Mateusz 1985 M35 wTLENIE
407 Kośmieja Marcin 1985 M35 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz
409 Smarz Karol 1988 M35
417 Ślefarski Jacek 1986 M35 TriFriends
429 Grzelak Mikołaj 1984 M35 CB163
430 Muszyński Adam 1984 M35 SMOKI
445 Lada Przemysław 1984 M35 STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING
456 Stasiewicz Filip 1988 M35 Spójnia Białe Błota
468 Szlinger Jakub 1986 M35 KOTŁOWSKIRUNTEAM
471 Ślusarski Przemysław 1984 M35
476 Rzeszotarski Daniel 1984 M35 Efinansowi.pl
482 Prondzinski Maciej 1985 M35
486 Łukomski Marcin 1985 M35
496 Mateuszczyk Dawid 1984 M35 Run Bydgoszcz
512 Klawikowski Dawid 1984 M35 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz
518 Jarzemski Marcin 1987 M35 Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team
520 Skrzeczewski Bartosz 1987 M35 KOTLOWSKIRUNTEAM
521 Jaworski Kamil 1987 M35
524 Pyjos Rafał 1984 M35 TEAM GARDONIX
550 Kułakowski Krzysztof 1985 M35 TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ
555 stachowicz karol 1988 M35
557 Poczekaj Przemysław 1985 M35
561 Gołasz Mateusz 1988 M35 wTLENIE
569 Kubiński Jakub 1987 M35 Enea Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team/wTLENIE
600 Gosiewski Krzysztof 1988 M35 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA/CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
1024 Brzuchalski Mateusz 1987 M35
1035 Bastien Yann 1986 M35
1040 Kubiak Błażej 1984 M35 #slimakibarcin
1047 Jaster Jakub 1985 M35 klocku.pl
1088 Papierowski Paweł 1986 M35 CB 163
1090 Sznajder Paweł 1988 M35 CB163
1115 Jarysz Adrian 1987 M35 Wisła Fordon/ ING Team
1116 Siejek Błażej 1984 M35 TriŚwinki
1141 Lesisz Łukasz 1984 M35
1157 Kamiński Łukasz 1985 M35 Wataha Bydgoszcz

Sponsor tytularny