Bydgoszcz

Listy startowe

Bieg 2

03.12.2023 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny

Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem

Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Kategoria Klub
16 Stejka Anna 1983 K40 SPORTOLUBNI
24 Kuklisova Gabriela 1980 K40
25 Motoczyńska Maria 1982 K40 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz
29 Przekwasińska Agnieszka 1981 K40
30 Kilińska Magdalena 1983 K40 Brzeziński Run Club
38 BIAŁEK ANNA 1982 K40 BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO
39 Okońska Żaneta 1983 K40
40 Krasińska Katarzyna 1981 K40
54 Świetlik Michalina 1982 K40 Brzeziński Run Club
68 Wójcik Anna 1981 K40
72 Pasieka Magda 1981 K40 Szoko Bons
78 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA 1980 K40 TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ
80 Grudzka Agata 1983 K40
81 Woźniak Anna 1979 K40
82 Ostrowska Renata 1979 K40 MŁODZI DUCHEM
104 Sewina Barbara 1981 K40
108 Ignasiak Bernadeta 1981 K40
120 Ettinger Justyna 1979 K40 RUN BYDGOSZCZ
196 Melwińska Paulina 1981 K40 Run Bydgoszcz
202 Graczyk-Grzybowska Ilona 1979 K40 Acti-vit
225 Piskorska Marta 1981 K40 Kolorowe gacie
258 Konwińska Alina 1983 K40 Łabiszyn Runners
271 Sikora Sylwia 1979 K40
277 Błażek Katarzyna 1983 K40
285 Marach-Neumann Monika 1981 K40
287 Zielińska Justyna 1981 K40 Kolorowe gacie
326 Cichulska-Quaas Izabela 1979 K40 WOPR
339 Michalik Joanna 1981 K40 TM IronTeam
364 Tyma Katarzyna 1983 K40 CB163
370 Dering Hania 1981 K40 Bydgoskie Żółwie
377 PIJANOWSKA MARTA 1983 K40
379 Laskowska Monika 1983 K40 Teamochal
387 Rymarkiewicz Małgorzata 1983 K40 TM Iron Team
391 Żebrowska Martyna 1979 K40 SANDO
395 Szulc Angelika 1981 K40 TEAMOCHAL
398 KREŃSKA AGNIESZKA 1979 K40 TEAMOCHAL
404 Prietz Agata 1981 K40
433 Filarecka Joanna 1979 K40 Smoki
434 Strzelczyk Ewa 1981 K40
436 Głębocka Agnieszka 1981 K40
459 WUJEK MAGDALENA 1983 K40 RUN Bydgoszcz
535 Lenc Kasia 1981 K40 CB163
537 Ćwiklińska Anna 1979 K40
573 Mlicka Agnieszka 1980 K40
1012 Błażejewska Joanna 1979 K40
1051 Woźniak Anna 1979 K40 TM Iron Team
1081 Sołdyga Jolanta 1982 K40 Skowronek Biega
1133 Tymosz Katarzyna 1983 K40
1134 Bess Ania 1982 K40

Sponsor tytularny