Warszawa

Klasyfikacja generalna 2023/2024

po 4 z 5 biegów

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 4 Jabłoński Artur Warszawa/Horodło DREAM RUN/NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1981 M40

1
00:15:59
00:15:58
1
00:15:58
00:15:57
1
00:16:12
00:16:11


3 3
2 1319 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1980 M40

4
00:18:17
00:18:14
4
00:18:43
00:18:39
4
00:18:17
00:18:15


3 12
3 323 Witkowski Paweł Łajski Wieliszew Heron Team 1979 M40 3
00:17:49
00:17:48


7
00:19:51
00:19:48
5
00:18:21
00:18:18


3 15
4 21 Przychodzki Łukasz Łajski Wieliszew Heron Team 1981 M40 6
00:18:53
00:18:50
6
00:18:40
00:18:37
5
00:19:43
00:19:39
9
00:18:48
00:18:45


4 17
5 530 Koszczuk Łukasz Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team 1983 M40

9
00:19:39
00:19:33
13
00:20:36
00:20:28
11
00:19:27
00:19:23


3 33
6 1607 Syguła Mateusz Warszawa Kolarski.eu Team 1979 M40 8
00:19:20
00:19:19


12
00:20:27
00:20:24
17
00:20:12
00:20:10


3 37
7 711 Perkowski Piotr Kampinos Vege Runners / Monk Sandals 1979 M40 9
00:19:45
00:19:41


14
00:20:39
00:20:34
14
00:20:07
00:19:55


3 37
8 270 Samul Grzegorz Warszawa 1979 M40 13
00:21:33
00:20:26
11
00:19:51
00:19:47
17
00:21:06
00:21:00




3 41
9 388 Kacprowicz Paweł Warszawa Relentless 1980 M40 10
00:20:00
00:19:45
12
00:21:12
00:20:18
28
00:23:55
00:23:06
21
00:21:38
00:21:27


4 43
10 696 Mazgajski Michal Kanie 1983 M40 15
00:22:23
00:21:13
15
00:20:49
00:20:30
16
00:21:31
00:20:37




3 46
11 503 Niewiarowski Adam Borzęcin Mały Stare Babice Biegają 1979 M40 31
00:22:43
00:22:38
17
00:21:09
00:21:05
18
00:21:14
00:21:02
13
00:20:00
00:19:54


4 48
12 502 Wójcik Michał Warszawa 1981 M40 12
00:20:33
00:20:25
22
00:22:29
00:21:14
22
00:22:27
00:21:37
16
00:20:15
00:20:09


4 50
13 218 Woch Krzysztof Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M40 17
00:21:30
00:21:19
16
00:21:04
00:20:57
24
00:21:51
00:21:44
19
00:21:09
00:21:05


4 52
14 777 Czako Andras Warszawa Team TriTrend 1981 M40

19
00:21:14
00:21:08
25
00:21:54
00:21:46
20
00:21:25
00:21:16


3 64
15 614 Pikul Piotr Warszawa ING Runners 1980 M40 14
00:20:48
00:20:41
30
00:22:56
00:22:44
23
00:21:44
00:21:39




3 67
16 532 Łoś Wojciech Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team 1983 M40 27
00:23:22
00:22:17
23
00:21:51
00:21:34
26
00:23:15
00:22:18
22
00:21:38
00:21:30


4 71
17 312 Kobylec Artur Warszawa 1979 M40 23
00:22:48
00:21:45
24
00:22:23
00:21:37
34
00:24:05
00:23:16
41
00:26:07
00:25:03


4 81
18 715 Knaga Piotr Warszawa 1982 M40 26
00:23:12
00:22:10
28
00:23:01
00:22:15
33
00:24:00
00:23:10




3 87
19 170 Maciąg Przemysław Warszawa Biegaj Z Ursusem / Pawko Runner Team 1980 M40 24
00:22:09
00:22:01


37
00:24:29
00:23:39
28
00:23:35
00:22:29


3 89
20 1305 Zgórzak Adam Warszawa 1983 M40

35
00:23:43
00:22:58
30
00:23:31
00:23:07
30
00:22:51
00:22:33


3 95
21 357 Pisarczyk Grzegorz Warszawa Karaś TRI-SWIM TEAM 1980 M40 19
00:21:34
00:21:28
54
00:25:32
00:25:24


23
00:23:01
00:21:48


3 96
22 34 Rączkowski Adam Warszawa MYKK 1981 M40 25
00:22:21
00:22:10
40
00:24:07
00:23:53


31
00:22:43
00:22:34


3 96
23 27 Brusokas Tomasz Warszawa 1983 M40 36
00:24:07
00:23:03
31
00:23:36
00:22:46
40
00:25:02
00:24:08
32
00:23:48
00:22:44


4 99
24 477 Zachwatowicz Maciej warszawa 1980 M40

36
00:24:03
00:23:13
39
00:25:01
00:24:04
27
00:23:24
00:22:22


3 102
25 283 Bondar Witold Warszawa 1981 M40 35
00:23:02
00:22:53
48
00:27:09
00:24:27
49
00:25:49
00:24:46
24
00:21:58
00:21:51


4 107
26 597 Dudek Bartłomiej Warszawa 12tri.pl 1982 M40 43
00:28:34
00:24:32
29
00:22:50
00:22:34
42
00:26:12
00:24:19
36
00:26:19
00:24:10


4 107
27 179 Jaczyński Marcin Dziekanów Leśny Inter Cars Running Team 1979 M40 42
00:25:01
00:23:57
37
00:24:06
00:23:14
36
00:24:29
00:23:30




3 115
28 599 Banaszek Grzegorz Warszawa 1981 M40 32
00:23:52
00:22:43
32
00:23:42
00:22:46
52
00:26:54
00:25:01




3 116
29 358 Zmorzyński Jakub Warszawa Foodwell 1979 M40 33
00:23:52
00:22:43


50
00:25:55
00:24:49
33
00:24:11
00:23:07


3 116
30 1058 Bartnik Rafał Warszawa Zabiegany Wołomin 1979 M40 45
00:25:59
00:24:44
44
00:25:43
00:24:04
48
00:26:27
00:24:40
34
00:24:51
00:23:41


4 123
31 459 Tranda Łukasz Warszawa MYKK 1981 M40 40
00:23:48
00:23:40
46
00:24:29
00:24:21


40
00:24:54
00:24:46


3 126
32 346 Ciok Przemysław Warszawa KS Staszewscy 1980 M40 21
00:21:45
00:21:35
64
00:27:57
00:27:03
43
00:25:13
00:24:21




3 128
33 81 Zduniak Marcin Warszawa Biegam na Tarchominie 1980 M40 29
00:23:35
00:22:33
38
00:24:33
00:23:38
63
00:27:53
00:26:52




3 130
34 50 Kowalski Tomasz Warszawa KB Pace 1980 M40 41
00:23:54
00:23:40
45
00:25:08
00:24:09
45
00:25:32
00:24:25
61
00:34:34
00:32:19


4 131
35 285 Walac Jacek Grodzisk Mazowiecki 100 MARATHON CLUB POLSKA 1983 M40

50
00:25:34
00:24:40
54
00:26:17
00:25:17
38
00:25:26
00:24:20


3 142
36 589 Kozłowski Grzegorz Julianów 1979 M40 46
00:26:18
00:24:58
47
00:25:25
00:24:22
72
00:31:54
00:28:58
49
00:27:43
00:26:30


4 142
37 590 Kalisz Rafal Warszawa Skurcze Lydek 1979 M40 47
00:26:19
00:24:59
51
00:26:04
00:25:02
71
00:31:53
00:28:58
48
00:27:43
00:26:29


4 146
38 508 Kuśmierski Marcin Piastów 1981 M40 50
00:26:54
00:25:43
52
00:25:28
00:25:17
62
00:27:12
00:26:52
45
00:26:13
00:26:01


4 147
39 542 Matuszewski Piotr Pruszków Nationale Nederlanden Running Team 1980 M40 48
00:26:38
00:25:28
55
00:26:31
00:25:37
65
00:29:35
00:27:49
44
00:27:08
00:25:58


4 147
40 1303 Bohdziewicz Paweł Dziekanów Leśny 1979 M40

53
00:27:05
00:25:24
57
00:26:04
00:25:54
43
00:25:43
00:25:32


3 153
41 759 Kalwajtys Grzegorz Suwałki - 1981 M40 51
00:28:16
00:25:55
49
00:25:34
00:24:34
58
00:28:16
00:26:29




3 158
42 409 Korniluk Piotr Warszawa 1980 M40 54
00:28:24
00:26:18
63
00:28:35
00:26:59
67
00:29:53
00:28:00
50
00:28:04
00:27:00


4 167
43 798 Gabinecki Jarosław Leoncin Klub Bokserski Huragan 1979 M40

57
00:28:33
00:25:56
64
00:29:35
00:27:36
47
00:28:24
00:26:15


3 168
44 520 Jagła Krzysztof Warszawa Ranger Warsaw 1980 M40 58
00:28:26
00:27:15
59
00:26:52
00:25:59
55
00:26:45
00:25:47




3 172
45 509 Napieraj Rafał Warszawa 1981 M40 56
00:28:42
00:26:33
69
00:30:47
00:29:10


52
00:28:52
00:27:39


3 177
46 728 Lubartowski Jakub Warszawa KS Czempion 1983 M40 60
00:31:02
00:27:37
60
00:27:59
00:26:20
66
00:29:43
00:27:56




3 186
47 75 Pastuszak Paweł Warszawa 1979 M40 65
00:30:59
00:28:48
66
00:29:08
00:27:32
69
00:30:43
00:28:43
58
00:30:42
00:28:34


4 189
48 668 Lichwała Witold Warszawa Na luźnej torbie 1983 M40 53
00:28:18
00:26:10
65
00:28:59
00:27:16
74
00:35:52
00:33:55




3 192
49 526 Ziemlakowski Norbert Warszawa 1983 M40 62
00:31:05
00:27:39
71
00:33:37
00:30:47


59
00:31:33
00:29:26


3 192
50 141 Sachajko Sławomir Warszawa 1979 M40 66
00:31:21
00:29:08


73
00:31:12
00:29:12
56
00:30:14
00:28:05


3 195

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1122 Bogus Karol Marki Relentless 1982 M40 2
00:16:42
00:16:41




2
00:17:11
00:17:10


2 4
2 1203 Wojciechowski Sebastian Warszawa Vege Runners 1983 M40



2
00:18:15
00:18:13
3
00:18:02
00:18:01


2 5
3 71 Szpil Maciej Warszawa MYKK 1983 M40

3
00:17:59
00:17:58
3
00:18:19
00:18:18




2 6
4 513 Filipek Paweł Warszawa biegusiem.pl / AW - SZYBCIEJ - TEAM 1981 M40

5
00:18:36
00:18:32


6
00:18:21
00:18:16


2 11
5 585 Stankowski Rafał Ożarów Mazowiecki Szuramsobie 1981 M40 5
00:18:19
00:18:16




7
00:18:28
00:18:24


2 12
6 1318 Szymański Hubert Łomianki Biegowy Wariat Running Team 1979 M40

8
00:19:39
00:19:33
15
00:20:41
00:20:35




2 23
7 631 Gałązka Łukasz Chotomów KMD Running Club 1981 M40 11
00:20:18
00:20:14




15
00:20:06
00:20:01


2 26
8 574 Majewski Tomasz Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M40

18
00:21:12
00:21:05


10
00:19:22
00:19:18


2 28
9 1491 Zakrzewski Artur OLSZEWNICA NOWA 1979 M40



19
00:21:13
00:21:04
12
00:19:47
00:19:44


2 31
10 1104 Zakrzewski Mateusz Warszawa 1982 M40 18
00:21:29
00:21:19
14
00:20:38
00:20:29






2 32
11 567 Banasiewicz Marcin Marki Relentless Tri Team 1980 M40 16
00:21:30
00:21:16


20
00:21:24
00:21:16




2 36
12 1407 Zalewski Paweł Skrzeszew Ropuch 1980 M40



21
00:22:30
00:21:35
18
00:20:31
00:20:22


2 39
13 734 Kurczyński Maciej Warszawa 1983 M40

25
00:22:46
00:21:55
32
00:26:30
00:23:10




2 57
14 769 Osial Mariusz Płońsk KB im. Piotra Sękowskiego 1980 M40

34
00:24:32
00:22:53
31
00:24:13
00:23:09




2 65
15 1189 Bielecki Jakub Warszawa Relentless Tri Team 1983 M40 20
00:22:38
00:21:29


46
00:25:17
00:24:25




2 66
16 199 Kuźniarski Paweł Warszawa T-Mobile Sport Team 1982 M40 28
00:23:38
00:22:32


38
00:24:41
00:23:52




2 66
17 172 Maroń Sebastian Warszawa Polisa Na Miarę NN Running Team 1979 M40 44
00:28:09
00:24:40
27
00:22:16
00:22:08






2 71
18 497 STREMPLEWSKI PIOTR LEGIONOWO RCI Warszawa 1983 M40 34
00:23:55
00:22:44




39
00:25:33
00:24:22


2 73
19 1124 Wyszyński Marcin Dobczyn Relentles 1980 M40 39
00:25:41
00:23:34


35
00:24:15
00:23:16




2 74
20 418 Kacprzak Rafał Warszawa 1982 M40 30
00:23:40
00:22:35


51
00:25:41
00:24:50




2 81
21 126 Kosiński Michał Warszawa 1981 M40

39
00:24:38
00:23:42


42
00:26:21
00:25:14


2 81
22 563 Zawadzki PRZ3M3K Jabłonna Dziki Bieg 1981 M40 38
00:24:29
00:23:21


47
00:25:30
00:24:35




2 85
23 348 Fabisiak Patryk Warszawa Trailove 1982 M40

41
00:24:56
00:24:00
44
00:25:20
00:24:24




2 85
24 1038 Gronowski Łukasz Warszawa 1979 M40 49
00:27:57
00:25:36
42
00:24:52
00:24:00






2 91
25 157 Wierzbicki Łukasz Warszawa Kuźnia Triathlonu 1980 M40



60
00:28:28
00:26:39
37
00:24:30
00:24:17


2 97
26 1362 kukowka grzegorz Warszawa 1979 M40



59
00:27:19
00:26:29
46
00:27:11
00:26:07


2 105
27 792 Maziarz Michał Warszawa Partyzant Śródmieście 1983 M40

56
00:27:28
00:25:48
56
00:26:43
00:25:51




2 112
28 307 Jagieluk Jacek Łowicz EasyRunning Team 1982 M40 57
00:29:05
00:26:58
61
00:27:56
00:26:49






2 118
29 1278 Orzeszko Łukasz Warszawa 1982 M40

67
00:29:16
00:27:34


55
00:30:05
00:27:55


2 122
30 269 OKRÓJ DAWID WARSZAWA DEAF RUNNING 1983 M40



68
00:30:34
00:28:38
57
00:30:27
00:28:13


2 125
31 57 Ostaszewski Wojciech Warszawa Werkus Runners 1980 M40 64
00:31:24
00:27:55
62
00:29:38
00:26:56






2 126
32 495 Kwaśniewski Tomasz Piastów 1980 M40 59
00:29:52
00:27:35
70
00:31:34
00:29:53






2 129
33 18 Giżyński Mariusz Warszawa Giża Team 1981 M40 1
00:15:17
00:15:16








1 1
34 1171 Gołaszewski Łukasz Gdańsk EasyRunning Team 1981 M40

2
00:17:53
00:17:51






1 2
35 1039 Jędruch Mateusz Strzykuły 1983 M40 4
00:18:05
00:18:03








1 4
36 1267 Żukowski Paweł Warszawa Vege Runners 1980 M40

7
00:19:00
00:18:58






1 7
37 435 Całka Bartłomiej Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team 1983 M40 7
00:19:08
00:19:04








1 7
38 1609 Banaszek Adam Warszawa Banda Grudnia/biegusiem.pl 1980 M40





8
00:18:46
00:18:41


1 8
39 1397 KALINOWSKI KAROL WARSZAWA KS LEMIESZ TEAM 1983 M40



8
00:20:01
00:19:55




1 8
40 234 Kobuszewski Artur Warszawa BWRUNNERS/ Sklep Biegacza 1980 M40



9
00:20:02
00:20:00




1 9
41 1235 Struk Maciej Wrocław Endless Pain 1979 M40

10
00:20:00
00:19:45






1 10
42 1427 Majer Jakub Warszawa 1983 M40



10
00:20:22
00:20:14




1 10
43 1344 Zając Dominik Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1979 M40



11
00:20:29
00:20:22




1 11
44 1315 zimowicz jan warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1979 M40

13
00:23:25
00:20:28






1 13
45 1300 Dąbrowski Tomasz Warszawa 1979 M40

20
00:21:56
00:21:10






1 20
46 1231 Maryszczak Maciej Dębe Wielkie Adidas Runners Warsaw 1979 M40

21
00:21:20
00:21:11






1 21
47 1125 Książek Patryk Warszawa 1981 M40 22
00:21:54
00:21:41








1 22
48 1495 Senger Robert Warszawa Trizarza Team 1982 M40





25
00:22:17
00:22:12


1 25
49 1277 Kabulski Tomasz Warszawa AUTOVASHKA 1980 M40

26
00:23:40
00:22:03






1 26
50 1497 Jakubiec Maciej Warszawa Bractwo biegowe BGK 1979 M40





26
00:23:25
00:22:19


1 26
51 1446 Wąsowski Szymon Warszawa miloteam 1983 M40



27
00:22:44
00:22:21




1 27
52 1618 Łuczków Szymon Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1980 M40





29
00:22:39
00:22:32


1 29
53 535 Radzimowski Sylwester Warszawa Nationale Nederlanden Running Team 1979 M40



29
00:23:18
00:23:07




1 29
54 742 Anuszewski Michał Warszawa 1981 M40

33
00:23:03
00:22:52






1 33
55 1536 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1979 M40





35
00:25:19
00:24:09


1 35
56 1008 Czyrko Andrzej Warszawa PZU sport team 1980 M40 37
00:24:27
00:23:21








1 37
57 1416 Szczęsny Michał Warszawa 1979 M40



41
00:25:57
00:24:10




1 41
58 1255 Hawrył Piotr Ząbki 1979 M40

43
00:25:02
00:24:03






1 43
59 1502 Kaliszewski Arek Warszawa 1980 M40





51
00:29:33
00:27:20


1 51
60 181 Wojciechowski Hubert Kraków 1982 M40 52
00:29:26
00:26:06








1 52
61 1392 Kałas Filip Warszawa 1979 M40



53
00:27:56
00:25:09




1 53
62 239 Biernacki Piotr Siedlce 1981 M40





53
00:29:06
00:27:41


1 53
63 1573 Wojtowicz Jacek Powązki Las Na Zawsze 1981 M40





54
00:30:27
00:27:52


1 54
64 1163 Szymajda Adam Warszawa Equinix 1979 M40 55
00:29:57
00:26:19








1 55
65 702 Brzeczkowski Paweł Warszawa Power Training 1981 M40

58
00:28:34
00:25:57






1 58
66 45 Stańczyk Bartosz Warszawa 1983 M40





60
00:32:11
00:29:52


1 60
67 1398 Sosiński Radosław Warszawa Trimasters 1982 M40



61
00:29:36
00:26:49




1 61
68 1167 SUSKI PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1979 M40 61
00:28:49
00:27:39








1 61
69 1564 Kacprzyk Tomasz Warszawa 1979 M40





62
00:36:25
00:33:52


1 62
70 496 Skrzycki Maciej Warszawa Sklep biegacza 1980 M40 63
00:31:16
00:27:41








1 63
71 1110 Wójcik Grzegorz Lublin 1983 M40 67
00:32:59
00:29:34








1 67
72 374 Jachowicz Grzegorz Warszawa Grupa OLX Team 1983 M40

68
00:30:14
00:29:05






1 68
73 607 Sałek Radosław Warsaw 1979 M40 68
00:33:12
00:29:45








1 68
74 243 Samburski Paweł Kraków 1981 M40 69
00:35:38
00:32:18








1 69
75 118 BIGAJSKI RAFAŁ WARSZAWA Niezły Bigos 1980 M40



70
00:30:54
00:28:54




1 70
76 1103 Prajsnar Marcin Warszawa 1980 M40 70
00:42:59
00:39:32








1 70
77 360 Carboni Giuseppe Wola Mrokowska Mafia Babci 1979 M40 71
00:43:11
00:39:47








1 71
78 150 Żemierowski Krzysztof Białystok Gang Albanii 1983 M40 72
00:45:38
00:41:47








1 72
79 127 Adamczyk Robert Piastów 1981 M40 73
00:48:45
00:45:16








1 73

Sponsor tytularny