Warszawa

Klasyfikacja generalna 2023/2024

po 4 z 5 biegów

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 692 Kowalczyk Igor Uwieliny KS Czempion Warszawa 2007 M16 2
00:19:02
00:19:00
7
00:18:44
00:18:43


2
00:18:23
00:18:21


3 11
2 675 Lata Michał Warszawa 2003 M16 4
00:19:22
00:19:17
8
00:19:01
00:19:00
15
00:20:40
00:20:37
3
00:19:02
00:19:00


4 15
3 694 Berft Borys Warszawa Klub Sportowy Czempion 2007 M16 3
00:19:10
00:19:07
14
00:19:59
00:19:57
11
00:19:56
00:19:47
6
00:20:12
00:20:10


4 20
4 295 Zachwatowicz Jan Łomianki 2007 M16 6
00:20:35
00:20:28
12
00:19:42
00:19:37
12
00:20:23
00:20:19
5
00:19:28
00:19:23


4 23
5 632 Wagner Łukasz Warszawa FMW 2002 M16 12
00:25:27
00:24:15
19
00:26:25
00:25:25
21
00:27:00
00:25:12
8
00:24:01
00:22:55


4 39
6 1316 MATYJASIAK Łukasz Warszawa Team Zabieganedni 2006 M16 8
00:22:08
00:21:57
16
00:21:39
00:21:30
16
00:21:11
00:21:07




3 40
7 576 Zachwatowicz Wojciech Łomianki 2007 M16

18
00:23:06
00:22:13
17
00:22:34
00:22:20
7
00:23:22
00:22:20


3 42
8 707 Ostaszewski Jan Pęcice Małe 2006 M16 14
00:31:19
00:27:36


22
00:29:24
00:26:31
9
00:27:53
00:25:34


3 45

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1279 Dąbrowski Adam Warszawa UKS G8 Bielany Warszawa 2007 M16

1
00:16:15
00:16:15
3
00:17:31
00:17:30




2 4
2 1437 Polski Mateusz Lublin UKS-G8 Bielany Warszawa 2004 M16

2
00:16:55
00:16:54
2
00:17:27
00:17:26




2 4
3 1273 Paliński Michał Susz UKS G8-Bielany Warszawa 2007 M16

5
00:17:47
00:17:45
4
00:18:17
00:18:15




2 9
4 1261 Mościcki-Zanchi Patryk Warszawa UKS G-8 BIELANY WARSZAWA 2003 M16

4
00:17:32
00:17:31
6
00:18:27
00:18:25




2 10
5 1438 Waniewski Łukasz Malbork G-8 BIELANY 2007 M16

9
00:19:06
00:19:05
8
00:18:43
00:18:42




2 17
6 693 Składanek Kacper Nowe Orzechowo WOJSKOWA AKADEMIA TECHNICZNA 2004 M16

13
00:19:58
00:19:54


4
00:19:14
00:19:12


2 17
7 1432 Grześkowiak jan Warszawa G-8 2007 M16

10
00:19:20
00:19:19
9
00:19:22
00:19:20




2 19
8 558 Rolewicz Jakub Legionowo 2006 M16 7
00:21:04
00:20:50
15
00:20:55
00:20:09






2 22
9 1440 Kuś Bartosz Warszawa BWRunners 2006 M16

17
00:22:43
00:21:49
13
00:21:18
00:20:23




2 30
10 437 Gajdecki Mateusz Warszawa Accenture 2006 M16 16
00:31:07
00:29:48




14
00:31:19
00:30:11


2 30
11 1469 OSTASZEWSKI STANISŁAW PĘCICE MAŁE 2004 M16



23
00:36:11
00:33:13
15
00:33:48
00:31:23


2 38
12 1393 Nowak Kosma Warszawa KS Czempion Warszawa 2003 M16



1
00:17:04
00:17:03




1 1
13 1588 Piotrowski Filip Wieliszew BKS Wataha Warszawa 2001 M16





1
00:18:03
00:18:01


1 1
14 1135 Smyka Jakub Aleksandrow Łódzki Mks aleksandrow łódzki 2006 M16 1
00:18:40
00:18:38








1 1
15 1275 Knaflewski Piotr Warszawa UKS G-8 Bielany 2007 M16

3
00:17:15
00:17:14






1 3
16 1367 Ziemkowski Aleks Warszawa 2001 M16



5
00:18:22
00:18:20




1 5
17 1022 Olejnik Mikołaj Łomianki-Kiełpin RUN FUN Oley/UKS Filipides 2007 M16 5
00:19:21
00:19:20








1 5
18 1253 Nivette Karol Warszawa Endless Painn 2001 M16

6
00:17:53
00:17:50






1 6
19 1391 Korol Wiktor Warszawa UKS G8 Bielany 2007 M16



7
00:18:32
00:18:30




1 7
20 1087 Śliwiński Maciej Suwałki 2004 M16 9
00:23:25
00:22:22








1 9
21 1232 Dac Maksymilian Warszawa 2002 M16



10
00:19:29
00:19:23




1 10
22 1089 Sochacki Adam Piechowice 2001 M16 10
00:23:35
00:23:26








1 10
23 1493 Roman Michał Warszawa 2003 M16





10
00:28:11
00:26:00


1 10
24 642 Szmit Filip Warszawa Samsung Research Sport 2002 M16

11
00:19:24
00:19:21






1 11
25 1084 Górczyński Konrad Radzymin 2005 M16 11
00:25:16
00:24:07








1 11
26 1583 Gers Bartosz Żyrardów 2005 M16





11
00:29:01
00:27:34


1 11
27 1489 Rogalski Bartosz Warszawa 2007 M16





12
00:29:59
00:27:49


1 12
28 1181 Jarosz Maksymilian warszawa 2003 M16 13
00:26:27
00:26:16








1 13
29 1622 POPIELARSKI KAROL WARSZAWA 2001 M16





13
00:30:30
00:29:22


1 13
30 1233 Sterczewski Karol Warszawa Endless Pain 2005 M16



14
00:20:46
00:20:36




1 14
31 284 Rudnik Paweł Częstochowa Nationale-Nederlanden 2003 M16 15
00:32:12
00:28:46








1 15
32 1003 Rosa Wojciech Józefów 2006 M16 17
00:32:20
00:30:08








1 17
33 1330 Włodarczyk Damian Mokre Witkowski Running Team 2001 M16



18
00:23:44
00:22:50




1 18
34 1352 Jedyński Damian Warszawa 2004 M16



19
00:25:36
00:24:45




1 19
35 1291 Koralewski Michał Nieporęt 2002 M16

20
00:27:02
00:25:56






1 20
36 622 Fabianowski Kamil Warszawa 2004 M16

21
00:30:19
00:27:40






1 21
37 1286 Szarff Jakub Warszawa 2002 M16

22
00:32:51
00:30:08






1 22

Sponsor tytularny