Szczecin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2016/2017

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 11 Jackiewicz Monika Szczecin 1992 K20 1
00:19:49
00:19:48
1
00:19:49
00:19:49
1
00:20:34
00:20:33


1
00:20:35
00:20:34


4 4
2 13 Szurgocińska Nikolina Chojna KB Hermes Gryfino 1993 K20 2
00:20:20
00:20:20
2
00:20:34
00:20:34


1
00:20:54
00:20:54
2
00:20:46
00:20:46


4 7
3 159 Iwaszkiewicz Magdalena Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 K20 8
00:23:24
00:23:20
5
00:22:52
00:22:49


6
00:24:12
00:24:08
7
00:25:05
00:25:02


4 26
4 93 Maślanka Klaudia Drawsko Pomorskie Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1992 K20 12
00:25:34
00:24:43
15
00:26:44
00:25:42
5
00:26:20
00:25:14


39
00:31:33
00:29:24
4
00:24:51
00:23:48
5 36
5 565 Komisarczyk Ania Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1987 K20

54
00:30:33
00:28:08
16
00:27:44
00:26:24
17
00:29:33
00:26:04
9
00:27:30
00:25:21
2
00:24:51
00:23:34
5 44
6 397 Bazan Anna Szczecin 1988 K20

17
00:28:11
00:25:58
10
00:27:06
00:25:59
18
00:27:20
00:26:06


6
00:25:15
00:24:08
4 51
7 836 Jarosławska Sandra Goleniów Rozbiegany Goleniów 1990 K20 14
00:26:01
00:25:08
12
00:26:24
00:25:19


21
00:27:47
00:26:30
16
00:27:54
00:26:45
12
00:25:27
00:25:18
5 54
8 272 Figołuszka Katarzyna Szczecin Aktywne Choszczno 1990 K20 17
00:26:41
00:25:46
35
00:29:12
00:26:58
22
00:28:18
00:27:10
43
00:31:00
00:28:43
33
00:30:05
00:29:00
31
00:29:42
00:27:37
6 103
9 77 MILCZARSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin Puszczyk Bukowy 1993 K20 27
00:28:43
00:26:43
28
00:29:05
00:26:43
46
00:30:12
00:28:58
24
00:29:31
00:27:07
41
00:31:36
00:29:32
25
00:28:59
00:26:53
6 104
10 682 Ekiert Martyna Drawsko Pomorskie Husaria Race Team 1996 K20 39
00:29:18
00:27:10
22
00:28:41
00:26:21
12
00:27:25
00:26:13


34
00:31:14
00:29:03


4 107
11 72 Gralczyk Magdalena Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1990 K20 28
00:27:46
00:26:44
32
00:30:25
00:26:48
20
00:28:12
00:27:03
58
00:31:55
00:29:25
44
00:31:55
00:29:43


5 124
12 68 Kubicka Karolina Nowogard 1987 K20 37
00:29:00
00:27:00
43
00:30:54
00:27:14
43
00:30:44
00:28:39
32
00:30:23
00:27:55


26
00:29:15
00:27:02
5 138
13 306 Mańke Karolina Police Fizjo-Express 1987 K20 38
00:29:15
00:27:04
44
00:29:35
00:27:16
35
00:29:26
00:28:11
47
00:31:31
00:28:58


37
00:30:03
00:27:59
5 154
14 549 Grabowska Paulina Szczecin 1988 K20 80
00:32:10
00:29:43
67
00:32:38
00:28:47
66
00:33:15
00:30:04


58
00:33:52
00:30:43
22
00:28:54
00:26:49
5 213
15 180 Ludniewska Patrycja Szczecin 1989 K20 57
00:30:42
00:28:33
37
00:29:24
00:27:06


72
00:32:42
00:30:20
62
00:32:11
00:30:51


4 228
16 394 Kosmowska Alicja Gdańsk 1989 K20 67
00:29:59
00:28:57
51
00:30:15
00:28:00




73
00:32:39
00:31:28
48
00:29:58
00:28:39
4 239
17 926 Bielańska Paulina Stargard Stargard, ja się nie ścigam 1994 K20

93
00:33:49
00:30:10
55
00:31:34
00:29:29
60
00:31:54
00:29:28
51
00:31:19
00:30:01


4 259
18 904 Bujnowska Anita Police 1990 K20

81
00:33:19
00:29:25
53
00:32:34
00:29:22
88
00:35:12
00:31:49
72
00:34:27
00:31:24


4 294
19 867 Kacprzak Beata Szczecin 1990 K20 88
00:32:25
00:29:59
79
00:31:26
00:29:12
93
00:32:48
00:31:31




75
00:31:57
00:29:54
4 335
20 1045 Wyroślak Agata Stargard 1992 K20



79
00:33:11
00:30:56
104
00:35:17
00:32:50
67
00:32:30
00:31:12
86
00:32:21
00:30:09
4 336
21 480 Kulińska Emilia Szczecin 1990 K20

132
00:35:28
00:31:40


66
00:32:30
00:30:01
101
00:35:31
00:33:22
83
00:31:15
00:30:09
4 382
22 156 Pokrzywińska Marta Szczecin BBL Team Police 1991 K20

107
00:32:54
00:30:37
83
00:32:20
00:31:06


136
00:36:48
00:35:36
67
00:30:56
00:29:36
4 393
23 436 Dudaronek Paulina Szczecin 1996 K20 101
00:32:52
00:30:45
95
00:31:22
00:30:16
123
00:36:25
00:33:22
87
00:34:17
00:31:44
117
00:36:17
00:34:08


5 400
24 172 Sowa Agnieszka Szczecin Drużyna Szpiku 1989 K20 136
00:34:17
00:31:58
89
00:33:51
00:29:57
36
00:30:31
00:28:17
173
00:40:04
00:36:24


166
00:38:27
00:35:10
5 427
25 35 Wiklak Natalia Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1992 K20 122
00:34:06
00:31:29
128
00:35:27
00:31:33
74
00:33:49
00:30:37
105
00:36:26
00:33:03
129
00:38:06
00:35:02


5 429
26 529 Janas Ilona Gryfino 1990 K20 120
00:33:52
00:31:25
116
00:34:54
00:31:03
92
00:34:41
00:31:30


143
00:39:13
00:36:04
123
00:34:38
00:32:33
5 451
27 246 Walent Marta Mierzyn Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1989 K20 135
00:34:08
00:31:54
115
00:34:52
00:31:03
87
00:32:31
00:31:15


118
00:36:20
00:34:10


4 455
28 189 Bogdańska Katarzyna Szczecin 1991 K20 121
00:33:55
00:31:26
143
00:36:01
00:32:05


151
00:39:59
00:35:29


90
00:32:52
00:30:31
4 505
29 235 Kwiatkowska Aleksandra Police Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1991 K20

113
00:33:16
00:30:56
132
00:35:02
00:33:47
128
00:36:50
00:34:29
181
00:39:40
00:38:29
134
00:33:17
00:33:09
5 507
30 314 SZTANDERA MAŁGORZATA STARGARD Stargard. Ja się NIE ścigam 1988 K20 144
00:34:58
00:32:16
140
00:35:42
00:31:58
115
00:33:55
00:32:41
184
00:39:15
00:36:49
153
00:37:59
00:36:44
109
00:33:41
00:31:27
6 508
31 307 Wojtysiak Małgorzata Przecław Fizjo-Express 1987 K20 103
00:33:02
00:30:52


165
00:36:55
00:35:39
169
00:38:41
00:36:07
123
00:36:52
00:34:40
142
00:35:37
00:33:33
5 533
32 590 Popek Agnieszka Dzierżoniów 1990 K20 202
00:37:10
00:34:45




141
00:36:23
00:35:05
23
00:28:57
00:27:51
173
00:36:44
00:35:42
4 539
33 18 Lipińska Sylwia Szczecin 1990 K20 179
00:36:22
00:33:39
161
00:38:04
00:32:54
138
00:37:14
00:34:01
132
00:38:22
00:34:47


133
00:35:22
00:33:06
5 564
34 1057 Nowak Marta Stargard Morsy Miedwianie 1990 K20



136
00:36:14
00:33:59
145
00:38:37
00:35:14
138
00:38:01
00:35:49
154
00:34:00
00:34:00
4 573
35 784 Górska Karolina Police Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1987 K20 112
00:34:01
00:31:12




185
00:41:39
00:37:04
188
00:42:45
00:39:11
94
00:34:08
00:30:57
4 579
36 788 Kostrzewska Konstancja Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1992 K20 229
00:39:28
00:36:33
145
00:37:28
00:32:14




105
00:36:35
00:33:27
100
00:34:27
00:31:09
4 579
37 819 Jakubczyk Paulina Szczecin SprintLogistykaPolska 1987 K20

188
00:35:55
00:33:31
133
00:35:59
00:33:47


139
00:38:59
00:35:51
120
00:34:28
00:32:14
4 580
38 162 Kamińska Daria Szczecin 1994 K20 177
00:36:12
00:33:38
200
00:37:41
00:34:01
122
00:35:23
00:33:10
125
00:37:42
00:34:20




4 624
39 153 BAKALARSKA AGATA Szczecin Drużyna Szpiku 1989 K20

201
00:37:39
00:34:04
119
00:35:11
00:32:57
176
00:40:07
00:36:27


165
00:38:25
00:35:08
4 661
40 510 Sadowska Paula Szczecin 1988 K20 217
00:38:09
00:35:19
203
00:37:54
00:34:14


129
00:38:02
00:34:31
141
00:39:06
00:35:57


4 690
41 625 Cichocka Marta Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1988 K20 176
00:34:37
00:33:35
193
00:37:22
00:33:46
159
00:37:30
00:35:23
200
00:41:28
00:38:58
191
00:42:31
00:39:25
181
00:38:35
00:36:15
6 707
42 564 Nowakiewicz Marta Szczecin 1990 K20 221
00:38:39
00:35:44
199
00:37:50
00:34:01
188
00:44:01
00:40:37
180
00:40:11
00:36:42
197
00:43:01
00:39:47
184
00:39:37
00:36:27
6 749
43 491 Łowkiewicz Malwina Szczecin MOTORYCZNE WTORKI Szczecin 1988 K20 236
00:38:43
00:37:36


175
00:38:51
00:36:47
204
00:43:00
00:40:42


175
00:38:13
00:35:51
4 790
44 615 Marmura Małgorzata Stargard Szczecinski 1987 K20 247
00:40:46
00:38:34
265
00:47:52
00:44:09
191
00:44:20
00:43:06


212
00:48:02
00:46:49


4 915

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1014 Kasprzak Michalina Choszczno - 1991 K20



67
00:32:19
00:30:11


71
00:32:38
00:31:24
19
00:29:57
00:26:33
3 157
2 1065 Jesswein Magdalena Szczecin 1989 K20



71
00:32:35
00:30:27
99
00:34:50
00:32:24
89
00:34:45
00:32:36


3 259
3 721 Klimas Milena Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1990 K20 165
00:36:04
00:33:12






165
00:41:05
00:37:34
119
00:35:33
00:32:14
3 449
4 437 Dziuba Andżelika Resko 1996 K20 206
00:37:05
00:34:58


125
00:36:29
00:33:26
124
00:36:52
00:34:19




3 455
5 789 Tatoń Kamila Szczecin 1989 K20 130
00:34:43
00:31:48
163
00:38:20
00:32:55




172
00:41:05
00:37:51


3 465
6 290 Mokanek Agata Szczecin szczecin 1992 K20 218
00:38:04
00:35:22
226
00:39:08
00:35:19


188
00:40:01
00:37:39




3 632
7 540 Osojca Małgorzata Szczecin Puszczyk Bukowy 1990 K20

21
00:27:29
00:26:21


19
00:27:38
00:26:16




2 40
8 1006 Sierpień Anna Police 1988 K20

38
00:29:30
00:27:07
11
00:28:14
00:26:09






2 49
9 1096 Kacalska Zuzanna Szczecin Decathlon Prawobrzeże 1987 K20





41
00:32:03
00:28:40


54
00:30:13
00:29:00
2 95
10 560 Sidorowicz Anna Szczecin 1990 K20 25
00:27:39
00:26:37




81
00:33:48
00:31:07




2 106
11 1143 Martyniak Karolina Szczecin 1987 K20







102
00:35:39
00:33:22
66
00:31:51
00:29:34
2 168
12 764 Jabłońska Edyta Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1991 K20

99
00:35:44
00:30:19
84
00:32:18
00:31:09






2 183
13 744 Poźniak Dorota Dobra Szczecińska 1994 K20 239
00:40:44
00:37:56






13
00:26:04
00:25:59


2 252
14 129 Zygadlik Paulina Szczecin 1992 K20 180
00:36:07
00:33:41
172
00:36:41
00:33:07








2 352
15 527 Janas Marlena Gryfino 1992 K20 216
00:37:41
00:35:14


173
00:39:52
00:36:41






2 389
16 1050 Rachuba Julia Maszewo Gwiezdna Flota Maszewo 1988 K20





216
00:46:55
00:42:29
206
00:46:49
00:43:43


2 422
17 651 Romej Justyna Łobez LKS Olimpic Szczecin 1994 K20 3
00:21:15
00:21:15










1 3
18 1169 Mazan Aleksandra ZŁOCIENIEC UKS Traper Złocieniec 1995 K20









3
00:23:46
00:23:44
1 3
19 832 Misjan Malwina Gorzów Wielkopolski KS Team Baryła Gorzów / GoldenTrailTeam 1996 K20 4
00:21:21
00:21:20










1 4
20 877 Otworowska Gosia Szczecin KS Ironman C/S Polska 1990 K20

4
00:22:07
00:22:06








1 4
21 1043 Kowalik Ewelina Świebodzin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1991 K20





4
00:24:20
00:23:07




1 4
22 150 Adamczyk Agnieszka Szczecin 1993 K20









35
00:28:49
00:27:46
1 35
23 1135 STOLARSKA MARTA SZCZECIN HUSARIA RACE TEAM SZCZECIN 1990 K20







42
00:32:53
00:29:33


1 42
24 1038 Rejek Daria Stargard 1990 K20



60
00:31:00
00:29:47






1 60
25 611 Merdało Aleksandra Szczecin LoveLasy 1988 K20

74
00:32:50
00:29:05








1 74
26 1193 Baniak Joanna Stargard 1991 K20









77
00:31:18
00:30:04
1 77
27 328 Kamionka Monika Brzesko 1991 K20 84
00:32:23
00:29:55










1 84
28 226 szymanska danuta szczecin 1990 K20 91
00:33:03
00:30:14










1 91
29 547 Semenik Daria Szczecin Bizon team 1991 K20



100
00:33:03
00:31:47






1 100
30 948 Janas Estera Mierzyn Dzanas Team 1987 K20

104
00:34:27
00:30:32








1 104
31 1159 Belewska Magdalena Przybiernów 1989 K20









104
00:31:27
00:31:23
1 104
32 1192 HAIN MAGDALENA SZCZECIN DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1991 K20









115
00:33:09
00:31:56
1 115
33 1190 Dzierżak Adrianna Kobylanka Decathlon Prawobrzeze 1995 K20









148
00:35:05
00:33:51
1 148
34 1058 Nyzio Monika Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1987 K20



150
00:37:05
00:34:46






1 150
35 942 Piechanowska Klaudia Szczecin 1993 K20

152
00:37:49
00:32:35








1 152
36 929 Stawińska Tamara Nowe Warpno 1987 K20

158
00:38:07
00:32:49








1 158
37 1051 Heydebreck Justyna Szczecin 1995 K20





162
00:38:03
00:35:42




1 162
38 1046 Szkop Klaudia Łowicz 1992 K20



174
00:39:52
00:36:41






1 174
39 1053 GAJ MILENA SZCZECIN 1988 K20



185
00:42:18
00:39:08






1 185
40 127 Ziarkiewicz Aneta Trzebież 1990 K20 190
00:36:19
00:34:14










1 190
41 847 Olszewska Joanna Maszewo 1989 K20 197
00:37:21
00:34:35










1 197
42 1186 SOZAŃSKA KLAUDIA SZCZECIN DECATHLON 1994 K20









199
00:44:00
00:42:45
1 199
43 1191 BONTER KLAUDIA SZCZECIN DECATHLON 1994 K20









200
00:44:05
00:42:52
1 200
44 422 Narkun Maria SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1988 K20 223
00:37:49
00:35:46










1 223
45 407 Sobolewska Agata Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1988 K20 224
00:37:49
00:35:46










1 224
46 895 Gębicka Agata Stargard Stargard Ja Się Nie Ścigam 1989 K20

227
00:40:31
00:35:21








1 227
47 624 Grodź Justyna Osina 1988 K20 231
00:38:56
00:36:34










1 231
48 329 Boryca Sandra Szczecin Sandra 1995 K20 233
00:39:14
00:36:46










1 233
49 697 Droń Dominika Drawno 1994 K20 238
00:40:43
00:37:55










1 238

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni