Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | ŻURAWSKA | ALICJA | Ptysia Team | 2016 | K | 00:01:32 |
2 | 7 | LICHMAN | NADIA | Przedszkole Mali Odkrywcy w Łęcznej | 2016 | K | 00:01:36 |
3 | 17 | ZWIJACZ | JUSTYNA | Przedszkole Nr 5 | 2016 | K | 00:01:47 |
4 | 12 | BŁAZIAK | NATALIA | Insane Runners | 2016 | K | 00:01:48 |
5 | 1 | STPICZYŃSKA | HANNA | Przedszkole nr 18 w Lublinie | 2016 | K | 00:01:50 |
6 | 6 | NIECKARZ | HELENA | Kapibara Studio | 2016 | K | 00:01:51 |
7 | 2 | STPICZYŃSKA | JULIA | Przedszkole nr 18 w Lublinie | 2017 | K | 00:01:58 |
8 | 3 | HERNAS-SZEWCZYK | ANASTAZJA | 2017 | K | 00:02:01 | |
9 | 15 | MAJERSKA | HANNA | Przedszkole nr. 16 | 2018 | K | 00:02:03 |
10 | 16 | ZWIJACZ | HELENA | Przedszkole Nr 5 | 2017 | K | 00:02:33 |
11 | 21 | GRAJ | ZOFIA | Biegający Świdnik | 2019 | K | 00:03:46 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 101 | PRADIUCH | OLGA | 2014 | K | 00:01:14 | |
2 | 107 | ŻAK | OLIWIA | 2015 | K | 00:01:17 | |
3 | 9 | KULAWIAK | AMELIA | 2015 | K | 00:01:17 | |
4 | 10 | MAJERSKA | MARIA | Przedszkole nr. 16 | 2015 | K | 00:01:26 |
5 | 1 | MALEC | IGA | 2014 | K | 00:01:28 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | WÓJTOWICZ | BRYGIDA | OSM I i Ii stopnia im. K. Lipińskiego w Lublinie | 2012 | K | 00:02:44 |
2 | 13 | WÓJCIK | JULIA | SP.28 LUBLIN | 2012 | K | 00:03:02 |
3 | 110 | ŻAK | JULIA | Sp 58 | 2013 | K | 00:03:03 |
4 | 15 | BORKOWSKA | HANIA | SP58 | 2013 | K | 00:03:03 |
5 | 111 | PRÓCHNIEWICZ | POLA | Sp 58 | 2013 | K | 00:03:06 |
6 | 11 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA | GABRIELA | Zwinne koty | 2012 | K | 00:03:07 |
7 | 10 | BOGUSZ | ALICJA | 2013 | K | 00:04:01 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | FORNALSKA | HANIA | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 Krasnystaw | 2010 | K | 00:04:04 |
2 | 103 | RUDZKA | LILIANNA | Lekkoatletyka dla każdego | 2010 | K | 00:04:06 |
3 | 104 | RUDZKA | ZUZANNA | Lekkoatletyka dla każdego | 2010 | K | 00:04:08 |
4 | 108 | DAJAS | HANNA | Sz. P. nr 51 | 2009 | K | 00:04:11 |
5 | 6 | TUROWSKA | LENA | SP 42 | 2009 | K | 00:04:23 |
6 | 10 | GRUDZIEŃ | KARINA | Banda Grudnia | 2010 | K | 00:05:07 |
7 | 106 | PRÓCHNIEWICZ | HANNA | 2010 | K | 00:05:08 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 211 | KUNA | ALEKSANDRA | AZS UMCS | 2008 | K | 00:07:59 |
2 | 302 | WAŚKOWICZ | MAŁGORZATA | KS Olimpia Lublin | 2007 | K | 00:08:02 |
3 | 301 | SZCZYGIELSKA | MAJA | AGROS ZAMOŚĆ | 2006 | K | 00:08:44 |
4 | 208 | WÓJCIK | WIKTORIA | SP.28 LUBLIN | 2007 | K | 00:09:11 |