Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 44 | ANIOŁEK | OLA | Przedszkole Wesoła Gromada | 2014 | K | 00:01:14 |
2 | 7 | GURDZIOŁEK | LILIANA | www.podrozekunaturze.pl | 2014 | K | 00:01:15 |
3 | 15 | KRÓL | TOSIA | 2014 | K | 00:01:17 | |
4 | 22 | LEWICKA | MARTA | Przedszkole nr 75 Przyjaciele Włóczykija | 2016 | K | 00:01:31 |
5 | 19 | LEŚNIOWSKA | ALEKSANDRA | 2014 | K | 00:01:32 | |
6 | 48 | SKRZYPCZAK | BIANKA | Poznań | 2014 | K | 00:01:34 |
7 | 215 | NĘDZI | ZOSIA | Luźna łydka | 2014 | K | 00:01:35 |
8 | 210 | HENSCHKE | ULA | 2015 | K | 00:01:35 | |
9 | 47 | ŻURAWSKA | WIKTORIA | 2014 | K | 00:01:36 | |
10 | 27 | KACZMARCZYK | IGA | Przedszkole nr 129 | 2015 | K | 00:01:37 |
11 | 64 | LISOWSKA | POLA | Suchy Las | 2014 | K | 00:01:37 |
12 | 54 | FOKSOWICZ | MARYSIA | Ene Due Rabe | 2014 | K | 00:01:39 |
13 | 52 | LESICKA | MARTA | Wesoły Delfinek | 2015 | K | 00:01:41 |
14 | 218 | SIEJA | ALICJA | 2016 | K | 00:01:45 | |
15 | 201 | MĄKOWSKA | BLANKA | 2016 | K | 00:01:47 | |
16 | 25 | SOBIECH | DOMINIKA | NIGHT RUNNERS | 2014 | K | 00:01:52 |
17 | 20 | LEWICKA | ESTERA | Przedszkole nr 75 Przyjaciele Włóczykija | 2016 | K | 00:02:04 |
18 | 34 | CICHOWLAS | ANNA | Poznań | 2015 | K | 00:02:06 |
19 | 26 | LEMAŃSKA | MAJA | PRZEDSZKOLE POD WESOŁĄ CHMURKĄ | 2015 | K | 00:02:06 |
20 | 224 | STAŃCZYK | ZUZANNA | Przedszkole Twórcze Misie w Poznaniu | 2016 | K | 00:02:07 |
21 | 2 | KRZYWOSZ | LILIANA | Piątkowo na Biegowo | 2015 | K | 00:02:09 |
22 | 43 | WACHOWIAK | MAŁGORZATA | Przedszkole 36 | 2015 | K | 00:02:11 |
23 | 21 | LEWICKA | FAUSTYNA | Przedszkole nr 75 Przyjaciele Włóczykija | 2016 | K | 00:02:12 |
24 | 66 | MELLER | AMELIA | WieloOsobowy Klub Sportowy | 2015 | K | 00:02:13 |
25 | 17 | DOWHAŃ | POLA | 2015 | K | 00:02:15 | |
26 | 61 | ZWOLIŃSKA | WIKTORIA | PRZEDSZKOLE NUMER 7 POZNAŃ | 2016 | K | 00:02:15 |
27 | 51 | WAWRZYNIAK | EMILKA | Przedszkole Dopiewo | 2016 | K | 00:02:19 |
28 | 231 | JANKOWIAK | ALEKSANDRA | 2016 | K | 00:02:22 | |
29 | 211 | DĄBROWSKA | NINA | Leśne Gzubki | 2016 | K | 00:02:22 |
30 | 49 | MYTNIK | ZUZIA | Mali Poznaniacy | 2016 | K | 00:02:35 |
31 | 31 | MIELCAREK | MAJA | Prywatne Przedszkole Estetyczne | 2015 | K | 00:02:42 |
32 | 1 | MIERZEJEWSKA | KAJA | Przedszkole nr 140 Majsterklepka | 2016 | K | 00:02:55 |
33 | 55 | FOKSOWICZ | TOSIA | Ene Due Rabe | 2016 | K | 00:03:22 |
34 | 228 | GAWRON | ASIA | 2017 | K | 00:04:24 | |
35 | 208 | MAĆKOWSKA | DOROTA | 2017 | K | 00:04:29 | |
36 | 37 | GACKA | ZUZANNA | Gacusie Team Rabowice | 2017 | K | 00:06:14 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31 | HIBNER | EMILIA | 2012 | K | 00:01:09 | |
2 | 3 | GNIATCZYK | NATALIA | Przedszkole nr 35 | 2013 | K | 00:01:11 |
3 | 11 | LEWICKA | ZUZANNA | Poznańska Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna nr 1 w Poznaniu | 2012 | K | 00:01:12 |
4 | 13 | KRASZKA | POLA | SP nr.23 w Poznaniu | 2012 | K | 00:01:15 |
5 | 221 | STAŃCZYK | ANNA | Społeczna Czwórka Poznań | 2012 | K | 00:01:16 |
6 | 228 | MITURA | ANNA | SP62 Poznań | 2012 | K | 00:01:16 |
7 | 23 | DEMBSKA | ALICJA | Sp 51 | 2012 | K | 00:01:17 |
8 | 203 | MAĆKOWSKA | JAGODA | SP Parkowo | 2012 | K | 00:01:17 |
9 | 35 | FOKSOWICZ | HANIA | 2012 | K | 00:01:17 | |
10 | 215 | MARSZAŁEK | HANNA | 2013 | K | 00:01:18 | |
11 | 32 | DOBRZYKOWSKA | MARCJANNA | Sp 51 | 2012 | K | 00:01:19 |
12 | 30 | CZERNIAK | OLIWIA | 2012 | K | 00:01:20 | |
13 | 222 | PEIKERT | AMELIA | 2012 | K | 00:01:21 | |
14 | 43 | STEFANOWICZ | MARYSIA | Stefanowicz Running Academy | 2013 | K | 00:01:22 |
15 | 41 | SKOTNICKA | LENA | Szkoła Podstawowa 35 | 2012 | K | 00:01:24 |
16 | 26 | ZAWIERACZ | AMELIA | Społeczna SP nr 3 Dębinka | 2013 | K | 00:01:25 |
17 | 16 | ŁAŹNIAK | LILA | s | 2012 | K | 00:01:25 |
18 | 10 | KONIECZNA | BASIA | SP 69 | 2012 | K | 00:01:27 |
19 | 7 | WICHER | ANNA | SP1 Poznań | 2012 | K | 00:01:30 |
20 | 34 | KOZIEŁ | GABRIELA | DFDS Polska Running Team | 2012 | K | 00:01:31 |
21 | 37 | GĄSIOROWSKA | KLARA | PKKK | 2012 | K | 00:01:32 |
22 | 220 | KAMIŃSKA | ADRIANNA | Przedszkole Słoneczko | 2013 | K | 00:01:33 |
23 | 209 | BINKOWSKA | HANNA | Mosina | 2013 | K | 00:01:33 |
24 | 227 | KUTKOWSKA | JULIA | 2012 | K | 00:01:34 | |
25 | 6 | BĄK | NADIA | SP 83 Łejery | 2012 | K | 00:01:34 |
26 | 28 | MYTNIK | ALA | Mali Poznaniacy | 2013 | K | 00:01:35 |
27 | 5 | MAZUREK | ANASTAZJA | Przedszkole Malowany Konik w Zalasewie | 2013 | K | 00:01:37 |
28 | 36 | LIBERA | ZUZANNA | LUCKY Luzers | 2013 | K | 00:01:44 |
29 | 20 | BEHRENDT | KINGA | 2013 | K | 00:01:45 | |
30 | 39 | OLSZANOWSKA | OLIWIA | Estetyczne | 2013 | K | 00:01:49 |
31 | 22 | MIKOŁAJCZAK | MARIA | Przedszkole Osiedlowe Skrzaty | 2013 | K | 00:01:57 |
32 | 19 | KONARCZAK | ANTONIA | Szkoła podstawowa nr 22 | 2013 | K | 00:03:00 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 102 | STAŚKIEWICZ | MAJA | OKL Oborniki | 2010 | K | 00:02:15 |
2 | 40 | RYBICKA | NATASZA | Poznańska Szkoła Chóralna Jerzego Kurczewskiego | 2010 | K | 00:02:18 |
3 | 122 | SERAFIN | NATALIA | Rokietnica | 2010 | K | 00:02:23 |
4 | 112 | KĄCKA | KAJA | SP 83 Łejery | 2010 | K | 00:02:23 |
5 | 118 | PAKULSKA | JULIA | Pss Poznań | 2010 | K | 00:02:28 |
6 | 123 | ŁĄTKOWSKA | GABRIELA | SP. ŁEJERY,KB Maniac | 2010 | K | 00:02:30 |
7 | 15 | ŁĄCZKA | PATRYCJA | szkoła numer 18 | 2011 | K | 00:02:38 |
8 | 42 | LORENZ | ANTONINA | SP nr 28 w Poznaniu | 2010 | K | 00:02:38 |
9 | 24 | GURDAK | POLA | Sp3 | 2010 | K | 00:02:39 |
10 | 115 | MAĆKOWSKA | AGATA | SP Parkowo | 2010 | K | 00:02:39 |
11 | 5 | JASIŃSKA | ZOFIA | Poznań SP 1 | 2011 | K | 00:02:40 |
12 | 3 | NOWAK | WERONIKA | SP 27 | 2010 | K | 00:02:40 |
13 | 23 | ZWIERŻDŻYŃSKA | AMELIA | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 48 Poznań | 2010 | K | 00:02:41 |
14 | 36 | KUCHARCZYK | MAJA | Szkoła | 2010 | K | 00:02:42 |
15 | 45 | CZERNIAK | MAJA | 2010 | K | 00:02:43 | |
16 | 128 | KONTSCHYTS-JASIK | NATASZA | SP 83 Łejery | 2010 | K | 00:02:44 |
17 | 107 | GILEWICZ | POLA | SP nr 83 Łejery im. Emilii Waśniowskiej | 2010 | K | 00:02:45 |
18 | 46 | GOZDALSKA | AMELIA | Manufaktura mieszkań | 2011 | K | 00:02:46 |
19 | 59 | DOMAŃ | ZUZANNA | Piątkowska Szkoła Społeczna | 2010 | K | 00:02:48 |
20 | 30 | CUMMING | MIA | SP 1 | 2010 | K | 00:02:49 |
21 | 31 | KONARCZAK | MARIA | Szkoła podstawowa nr 22 | 2011 | K | 00:02:49 |
22 | 111 | ŁYSZCZAK | ZOFIA | SP 83 Łejery | 2010 | K | 00:02:50 |
23 | 47 | GOZDALSKA | ZUZANNA | Manufaktura mieszkań | 2011 | K | 00:02:51 |
24 | 17 | RATAJCZAK | JADWIGA | SP1 | 2011 | K | 00:02:52 |
25 | 25 | KOWALSKA | HANNA | SP 3 Oborniki | 2010 | K | 00:02:53 |
26 | 37 | PERZ | ZOSIA | Zespół Szkół Zakonu Pijarów | 2010 | K | 00:02:54 |
27 | 28 | MACIEJAK | MARCELINA | Gaudium et Studium | 2010 | K | 00:02:55 |
28 | 109 | GRONOWSKA | EMILIA | SP Łejery | 2010 | K | 00:02:55 |
29 | 130 | NAPIERAŁA | ZUZANNA | Sp nr 1 w Suchym Lesie | 2011 | K | 00:02:56 |
30 | 119 | CZERNICKA | MAŁGORZATA | SP 2 Suchy Las | 2010 | K | 00:02:56 |
31 | 131 | PIĄTEK | NATAN | SP nr 17 | 2010 | K | 00:02:56 |
32 | 34 | WACHOWIAK | EMILIA | SP 58 | 2011 | K | 00:02:57 |
33 | 50 | NOWICKA | MARIA | SSP 29 | 2010 | K | 00:02:59 |
34 | 41 | MYTNIK | ZOSIA | SP 91 | 2011 | K | 00:03:09 |
35 | 124 | MIELCARZEWICZ | ZOSIA | Jerzykowo | 2010 | K | 00:03:10 |
36 | 52 | FRĄCKOWIAK | WERONIKA | SP38 | 2011 | K | 00:03:11 |
37 | 19 | SKWARYŁO | URSZULA | SP2 Kórnik | 2010 | K | 00:03:14 |
38 | 6 | MAZUREK | DEBORAH | SP2 Zalasewo | 2010 | K | 00:03:19 |
39 | 126 | KOWALCZYK | MAJA | SP 83 Łejery | 2010 | K | 00:03:20 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 63 | NOWAK-ŁAŻEWSKA | DOROTA | Poznań | 2007 | K | 00:05:37 |
2 | 60 | ROSIN | ZOFIA | OKL Oborniki | 2007 | K | 00:05:40 |
3 | 101 | STAŚKIEWICZ | ZOFIA | OKL Oborniki | 2007 | K | 00:06:02 |
4 | 61 | SIEDLECKA | ALICJA | OKL Oborniki | 2007 | K | 00:06:07 |
5 | 6 | GURDZIOŁEK | ALICJA | UKS LUSOWO | 2009 | K | 00:06:11 |
6 | 122 | DUDEK | MARYSIA | Uks lusowo | 2007 | K | 00:06:13 |
7 | 40 | ADAMCZYK | GABRIELA | PSChJK | 2009 | K | 00:06:15 |
8 | 9 | LITKE | OLGA | OJO TEAM | 2008 | K | 00:06:25 |
9 | 75 | MLECZAK | JULIA | MUKS Jedynka Międzychód | 2008 | K | 00:06:28 |
10 | 125 | GLAPA | MARTYNA | AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ | 2009 | K | 00:06:29 |
11 | 119 | CHOJNACKA | KALINA | Sp17 Poznań | 2009 | K | 00:06:29 |
12 | 120 | MIKOŁAJCZAK | OLIWIA | Kopara Recycling | 2009 | K | 00:06:34 |
13 | 80 | ZWOLINSKA | AMELIA | 2008 | K | 00:06:36 | |
14 | 79 | SIKORA | JULIA | KLUB AZS UAM Poznań | 2008 | K | 00:06:38 |
15 | 55 | HIBNER | ZOFIA | UKS Lusowo | 2008 | K | 00:06:44 |
16 | 128 | KRYSZCZYŃSKA | POLA | Czerwonak Biega | 2008 | K | 00:06:45 |
17 | 47 | NOWAK | ZOSIA | SP Kaźmierz | 2008 | K | 00:06:46 |
18 | 20 | ŁACEK | MILENA | S.P. nr 51 Poznań | 2007 | K | 00:06:53 |
19 | 126 | SOKOŁOWSKA | ZUZANNA | ISOP | 2007 | K | 00:06:58 |
20 | 52 | KUCHARCZYK | EMILIA | szkoła podstawowa nr 77 Poznań | 2009 | K | 00:07:01 |
21 | 35 | MACIEJAK | MICHALINA | Gaudium et Studium | 2007 | K | 00:07:03 |
22 | 49 | KUBIAK | ZOSIA | SP 77 Poznań | 2007 | K | 00:07:04 |
23 | 113 | ZAWODNIAK | NIKOLA | MUKS Jedynka Międzychód | 2008 | K | 00:07:11 |
24 | 130 | PIETRASIK | MARIA | Łejery | 2009 | K | 00:07:12 |
25 | 82 | BERNAT | OLGA | UAM Triathlon Poznań | 2009 | K | 00:07:13 |
26 | 118 | KĄCKA | WIKTORIA | SP 83 Łejery | 2009 | K | 00:07:14 |
27 | 132 | BIELECKA | MAGDALENA | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2007 | K | 00:07:20 |
28 | 10 | KOWALSKA | NATALIA | SP Lusówko | 2007 | K | 00:07:29 |
29 | 50 | KUCHARCZYK | MICHALINA | Szkoła | 2009 | K | 00:07:48 |
30 | 28 | GAWĘCKA | MAŁGORZATA | Zespół Szkół w Luboniu | 2008 | K | 00:07:49 |
31 | 29 | KOZŁOWSKA | OLIWIA | Zespół Szkół w Luboniu | 2008 | K | 00:07:50 |
32 | 38 | LEGENZA | ZUZANNA | Sp 3 Luboń | 2009 | K | 00:07:51 |
33 | 71 | PECZYŃSKA | JULIA | Szkoła Podstawowa im. Arkadego Fiedlera w Przeźmierowie | 2009 | K | 00:07:51 |
34 | 81 | KOTLIŃSKA | ZOFIA | UAM Triathlon Poznań | 2008 | K | 00:07:56 |
35 | 21 | WOJTKOWIAK | MAJA | SP 22 | 2009 | K | 00:08:00 |
36 | 32 | KOWALSKA | ALEKSANDRA | SP 3 Oborniki | 2007 | K | 00:08:02 |
37 | 42 | LISIEWICZ | JANINA | Zespół Szkół Urszulańskich Poznań | 2008 | K | 00:08:03 |
38 | 129 | WÓJCIK | NEL | Poznań | 2008 | K | 00:08:07 |
39 | 65 | MIELCARZEWICZ | URSZULA | Jerzykowo | 2007 | K | 00:08:15 |
40 | 64 | NASTAROWICZ | KINGA | MUKS Jedynka Międzychód | 2008 | K | 00:08:18 |
41 | 115 | DZIERLA | PATRYCJA | MUKS Jedynka Międzychód | 2008 | K | 00:08:54 |
42 | 53 | ZAMELCZYK | ZOSIA | SP89Poznań | 2008 | K | 00:09:13 |
43 | 51 | KOMOROWSKA | JULIA | Poznań, 89 SP im. KK Baczyńskiego | 2008 | K | 00:09:32 |
44 | 69 | NAMYSŁOWSKA | ALICJA | SP Łejery | 2007 | K | 00:10:30 |
45 | 57 | CZERNIAK | URSZULA | 2009 | K | 00:10:41 | |
46 | 123 | BORUCHOWSKA | WIKTORIA | SP 83 Łejery | 2009 | K | 00:10:43 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 225 | DOROBA | ZUZANNA | MUKS Jedynka Międzychód | 2006 | K | 00:07:20 |
2 | 232 | SKROBANEK | HANNA | MKP Szczecinek | 2005 | K | 00:07:32 |
3 | 238 | JANICKA | PAULA | AZS UAM Triathlon Poznań | 2004 | K | 00:07:51 |
4 | 221 | BABISTA | DOMINIKA | SP nr. 51 | 2006 | K | 00:08:02 |
5 | 234 | MIKOŁAJCZAK | MALWINA | AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ | 2006 | K | 00:08:12 |
6 | 218 | MACHURA | JULIA | SP1 Poznań OŚ AZS Poznań | 2006 | K | 00:08:28 |
7 | 305 | SOŁTYSIAK | URSZULA | UKS Lusowo | 2004 | K | 00:08:31 |
8 | 207 | BARANEK | ALEKSANDRA | Miejski Klub Pływacki Szczecinek | 2004 | K | 00:08:43 |
9 | 237 | ONOSZKO | ANNA | AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ | 2005 | K | 00:09:06 |
10 | 217 | GRATKOWSKA | ZUZANNA | SP 74 | 2006 | K | 00:09:27 |
11 | 235 | FILUT | ZUZANNA | AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ | 2006 | K | 00:09:36 |
12 | 216 | GRATKOWSKA | ANNA | Paderek | 2005 | K | 00:10:02 |
13 | 204 | FURMANIUK | ALICJA | 38 Liceum Ogólnokształcące | 2004 | K | 00:11:31 |