Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 44 | ANIOŁEK | OLA | Przedszkole Wesoła Gromada | 2014 | K | 00:01:14 |
2 | 7 | GURDZIOŁEK | LILIANA | www.podrozekunaturze.pl | 2014 | K | 00:01:15 |
3 | 15 | KRÓL | TOSIA | 2014 | K | 00:01:17 | |
4 | 68 | MIKULSKI | STASIU | Pro366 | 2014 | M | 00:01:17 |
5 | 12 | ŁASOCHA | ADAM | Przedszkole nr 35 | 2014 | M | 00:01:18 |
6 | 45 | KUCHARCZYK | JAN | Przedszkole | 2014 | M | 00:01:20 |
7 | 4 | KOWALCZYK | SERGIO | Przedszkole nr 35 im. Króla Maciusia I | 2014 | M | 00:01:24 |
8 | 29 | KRUSZNIEWICZ | PAWEŁ | Kruchy Team | 2014 | M | 00:01:25 |
9 | 232 | GRZESZCZYK | KACPER | 2014 | M | 00:01:26 | |
10 | 14 | GUZIK | WIKTOR | Przedszkole nr 69 w Poznaniu | 2014 | M | 00:01:29 |
11 | 22 | LEWICKA | MARTA | Przedszkole nr 75 Przyjaciele Włóczykija | 2016 | K | 00:01:31 |
12 | 60 | WAWRZYNIAK | LEON | Kaczka Dziwaczka | 2015 | M | 00:01:32 |
13 | 19 | LEŚNIOWSKA | ALEKSANDRA | 2014 | K | 00:01:32 | |
14 | 23 | ŻUCHOWSKI | MICHAŁ | Przedszkole Wesoła Pszczółka Fundacji Familijny Poznań | 2014 | M | 00:01:34 |
15 | 48 | SKRZYPCZAK | BIANKA | Poznań | 2014 | K | 00:01:34 |
16 | 215 | NĘDZI | ZOSIA | Luźna łydka | 2014 | K | 00:01:35 |
17 | 58 | SOBKOWIAK | FILIP | 2014 | M | 00:01:35 | |
18 | 210 | HENSCHKE | ULA | 2015 | K | 00:01:35 | |
19 | 47 | ŻURAWSKA | WIKTORIA | 2014 | K | 00:01:36 | |
20 | 50 | ŚLASKI | KRZYSZTOF | 2014 | M | 00:01:37 | |
21 | 27 | KACZMARCZYK | IGA | Przedszkole nr 129 | 2015 | K | 00:01:37 |
22 | 64 | LISOWSKA | POLA | Suchy Las | 2014 | K | 00:01:37 |
23 | 8 | HUMBLA | KAZIMIERZ | 2014 | M | 00:01:38 | |
24 | 54 | FOKSOWICZ | MARYSIA | Ene Due Rabe | 2014 | K | 00:01:39 |
25 | 52 | LESICKA | MARTA | Wesoły Delfinek | 2015 | K | 00:01:41 |
26 | 218 | SIEJA | ALICJA | 2016 | K | 00:01:45 | |
27 | 201 | MĄKOWSKA | BLANKA | 2016 | K | 00:01:47 | |
28 | 39 | OLEJNICKI | STANISŁAW | Słoneczny Świat | 2014 | M | 00:01:48 |
29 | 38 | OLEJNICKI | ANTONI | Słoneczny Świat | 2015 | M | 00:01:52 |
30 | 25 | SOBIECH | DOMINIKA | NIGHT RUNNERS | 2014 | K | 00:01:52 |
31 | 11 | LEWTAK | IGOR | Poznań | 2016 | M | 00:01:55 |
32 | 62 | DONDAJEWSKI | WIKTOR | 2014 | M | 00:01:55 | |
33 | 35 | PIĄTEK | PIOTR | Kraina Talentów | 2014 | M | 00:01:59 |
34 | 41 | MACIEJEWSKI | TOMASZ | Czmoń | 2014 | M | 00:02:03 |
35 | 235 | MAZUREK | JAN | 2015 | M | 00:02:03 | |
36 | 20 | LEWICKA | ESTERA | Przedszkole nr 75 Przyjaciele Włóczykija | 2016 | K | 00:02:04 |
37 | 219 | ŁOPATA | JAKUB | 2014 | M | 00:02:05 | |
38 | 69 | URBANIAK | MIKOŁAJ | Poznań | 2014 | M | 00:02:05 |
39 | 34 | CICHOWLAS | ANNA | Poznań | 2015 | K | 00:02:06 |
40 | 26 | LEMAŃSKA | MAJA | PRZEDSZKOLE POD WESOŁĄ CHMURKĄ | 2015 | K | 00:02:06 |
41 | 224 | STAŃCZYK | ZUZANNA | Przedszkole Twórcze Misie w Poznaniu | 2016 | K | 00:02:07 |
42 | 13 | KOWALONEK | PAWEŁ | 2015 | M | 00:02:08 | |
43 | 203 | PUDEŁKO | JÓZEF | 2014 | M | 00:02:09 | |
44 | 2 | KRZYWOSZ | LILIANA | Piątkowo na Biegowo | 2015 | K | 00:02:09 |
45 | 225 | GAWRON | ADAM | 2015 | M | 00:02:10 | |
46 | 43 | WACHOWIAK | MAŁGORZATA | Przedszkole 36 | 2015 | K | 00:02:11 |
47 | 21 | LEWICKA | FAUSTYNA | Przedszkole nr 75 Przyjaciele Włóczykija | 2016 | K | 00:02:12 |
48 | 66 | MELLER | AMELIA | WieloOsobowy Klub Sportowy | 2015 | K | 00:02:13 |
49 | 212 | KACZMAREK | WIKTOR | Piłkarska Akademia Aktywnych | 2015 | M | 00:02:14 |
50 | 17 | DOWHAŃ | POLA | 2015 | K | 00:02:15 | |
51 | 61 | ZWOLIŃSKA | WIKTORIA | PRZEDSZKOLE NUMER 7 POZNAŃ | 2016 | K | 00:02:15 |
52 | 36 | STĘPNIAK | ANTONI | Liczmanek | 2015 | M | 00:02:17 |
53 | 56 | FRĄCKOWIAK | DAWID | Przedszkole 127 | 2016 | M | 00:02:19 |
54 | 51 | WAWRZYNIAK | EMILKA | Przedszkole Dopiewo | 2016 | K | 00:02:19 |
55 | 9 | HOWIL-MELNYK | MARCEL | KORALIKI NR 77 | 2014 | M | 00:02:19 |
56 | 33 | STENCEL | WITOLD | 2015 | M | 00:02:21 | |
57 | 231 | JANKOWIAK | ALEKSANDRA | 2016 | K | 00:02:22 | |
58 | 211 | DĄBROWSKA | NINA | Leśne Gzubki | 2016 | K | 00:02:22 |
59 | 30 | MARCINIAK-BOYCE | KAYDEN | KIDS RUN ACADEMY | 2015 | M | 00:02:25 |
60 | 63 | JANKOWSKI | JACEK | Wesoły Delfinek - Suchy Las | 2015 | M | 00:02:28 |
61 | 42 | LISIEWICZ | WŁADYSŁAW | Przedszkole Jarzębinka | 2014 | M | 00:02:29 |
62 | 49 | MYTNIK | ZUZIA | Mali Poznaniacy | 2016 | K | 00:02:35 |
63 | 57 | LIBERA | DOMINIK | LUCKY LUZERS | 2016 | M | 00:02:36 |
64 | 10 | MAZUREK | TEOFIL | Przedszkole Zaczarowana Podkowa w Zalasewie | 2016 | M | 00:02:37 |
65 | 16 | DOWHAŃ | ALEKSANDER | 2017 | M | 00:02:40 | |
66 | 31 | MIELCAREK | MAJA | Prywatne Przedszkole Estetyczne | 2015 | K | 00:02:42 |
67 | 24 | PONIEDZIAŁEK | WOJCIECH | 2015 | M | 00:02:48 | |
68 | 1 | MIERZEJEWSKA | KAJA | Przedszkole nr 140 Majsterklepka | 2016 | K | 00:02:55 |
69 | 65 | CZARNOCIŃSKI | BARTEK | 2016 | M | 00:02:59 | |
70 | 234 | ŻUCHOWSKI | NATAN | 2017 | M | 00:03:02 | |
71 | 3 | NOWAK | WOJCIECH | Night Runners | 2016 | M | 00:03:04 |
72 | 55 | FOKSOWICZ | TOSIA | Ene Due Rabe | 2016 | K | 00:03:22 |
73 | 28 | ŁUKOWICZ | MIKOŁAJ | 2016 | M | 00:03:31 | |
74 | 67 | MELLER | TYMON | WieloOsobowy Klub Sportowy | 2017 | M | 00:03:42 |
75 | 59 | SOBKOWIAK | MIKOŁAJ | 2017 | M | 00:03:43 | |
76 | 18 | BARON | ADAM | Przedszkole 127 | 2016 | M | 00:04:07 |
77 | 228 | GAWRON | ASIA | 2017 | K | 00:04:24 | |
78 | 208 | MAĆKOWSKA | DOROTA | 2017 | K | 00:04:29 | |
79 | 233 | STATURSKI | JAKUB | Grunwald Team Poznań/Przedszkole nr 46 | 2015 | M | 00:05:36 |
80 | 230 | PAWLAK | MACIEJ | CITY TRAIL Team | 2018 | M | 00:05:43 |
81 | 229 | GAWARECKI | REMIGIUSZ | Rabowice | 2017 | M | 00:06:00 |
82 | 37 | GACKA | ZUZANNA | Gacusie Team Rabowice | 2017 | K | 00:06:14 |
PK | 133 | GIERA | KUBA | VICTORIUS | 2015 | M | 00:04:06 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | LEHWARK | WOJCIECH | Drużyna Szpiku | 2012 | M | 00:01:03 |
2 | 219 | SZMAJA | MIKOŁAJ | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 2013 | M | 00:01:08 |
3 | 31 | HIBNER | EMILIA | 2012 | K | 00:01:09 | |
4 | 212 | JANKOWIAK | WOJCIECH | Publiczna Szkoła i Przedszkole Cogito | 2012 | M | 00:01:10 |
5 | 224 | PAWLAK | MATEUSZ | CITY TRAIL Team | 2012 | M | 00:01:10 |
6 | 3 | GNIATCZYK | NATALIA | Przedszkole nr 35 | 2013 | K | 00:01:11 |
7 | 8 | KOWALONEK | GRZEGORZ | SP Urszulanki | 2012 | M | 00:01:11 |
8 | 11 | LEWICKA | ZUZANNA | Poznańska Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna nr 1 w Poznaniu | 2012 | K | 00:01:12 |
9 | 225 | HYPŚ | MARCEL | Szkoła nr 67 w Poznaniu | 2012 | M | 00:01:14 |
10 | 25 | GRATKOWSKI | JĘDRZEJ | SP nr 1 | 2012 | M | 00:01:15 |
11 | 13 | KRASZKA | POLA | SP nr.23 w Poznaniu | 2012 | K | 00:01:15 |
12 | 221 | STAŃCZYK | ANNA | Społeczna Czwórka Poznań | 2012 | K | 00:01:16 |
13 | 228 | MITURA | ANNA | SP62 Poznań | 2012 | K | 00:01:16 |
14 | 23 | DEMBSKA | ALICJA | Sp 51 | 2012 | K | 00:01:17 |
15 | 203 | MAĆKOWSKA | JAGODA | SP Parkowo | 2012 | K | 00:01:17 |
16 | 35 | FOKSOWICZ | HANIA | 2012 | K | 00:01:17 | |
17 | 226 | KLOREK | NIKODEM | SSP 3 Dębinka | 2012 | M | 00:01:18 |
18 | 215 | MARSZAŁEK | HANNA | 2013 | K | 00:01:18 | |
19 | 14 | KWIATEK | FRANEK | SP 38 | 2012 | M | 00:01:19 |
20 | 32 | DOBRZYKOWSKA | MARCJANNA | Sp 51 | 2012 | K | 00:01:19 |
21 | 15 | KACZMARCZYK | FILIP | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 89 | 2012 | M | 00:01:19 |
22 | 30 | CZERNIAK | OLIWIA | 2012 | K | 00:01:20 | |
23 | 217 | MARSZAŁEK | WOJCIECH | 2013 | M | 00:01:20 | |
24 | 222 | PEIKERT | AMELIA | 2012 | K | 00:01:21 | |
25 | 38 | PRZYBYLSKI | SZYMEK | Tajemnicza Wyspa Luboń | 2013 | M | 00:01:22 |
26 | 43 | STEFANOWICZ | MARYSIA | Stefanowicz Running Academy | 2013 | K | 00:01:22 |
27 | 4 | GAWARECKI | ALEKS | Rabowice | 2012 | M | 00:01:22 |
28 | 41 | SKOTNICKA | LENA | Szkoła Podstawowa 35 | 2012 | K | 00:01:24 |
29 | 42 | CZARNOCIŃSKI | STAŚ | 2012 | M | 00:01:24 | |
30 | 26 | ZAWIERACZ | AMELIA | Społeczna SP nr 3 Dębinka | 2013 | K | 00:01:25 |
31 | 24 | GARCZYK | JAKUB | KSP | 2012 | M | 00:01:25 |
32 | 16 | ŁAŹNIAK | LILA | s | 2012 | K | 00:01:25 |
33 | 27 | KOMOROWSKI | JACEK | Poznań 89 SP im. KK Baczyńskiego | 2012 | M | 00:01:26 |
34 | 204 | CZERNICKI | KSAWERY | Wesoły delfinek | 2013 | M | 00:01:27 |
35 | 10 | KONIECZNA | BASIA | SP 69 | 2012 | K | 00:01:27 |
36 | 18 | MITURA | KACPER | Sp 1 Komorniki | 2012 | M | 00:01:28 |
37 | 2 | LEC-MAJER | BORYS | Galileo | 2013 | M | 00:01:28 |
38 | 40 | JANKOWSKI | KRZYSZTOF | Wesoły Delfinek - Suchy Las | 2013 | M | 00:01:29 |
39 | 223 | KASZUBA | KAZIMIERZ | 2013 | M | 00:01:30 | |
40 | 7 | WICHER | ANNA | SP1 Poznań | 2012 | K | 00:01:30 |
41 | 34 | KOZIEŁ | GABRIELA | DFDS Polska Running Team | 2012 | K | 00:01:31 |
42 | 202 | ABEL | MICHAŁ | 2012 | M | 00:01:32 | |
43 | 37 | GĄSIOROWSKA | KLARA | PKKK | 2012 | K | 00:01:32 |
44 | 220 | KAMIŃSKA | ADRIANNA | Przedszkole Słoneczko | 2013 | K | 00:01:33 |
45 | 209 | BINKOWSKA | HANNA | Mosina | 2013 | K | 00:01:33 |
46 | 227 | KUTKOWSKA | JULIA | 2012 | K | 00:01:34 | |
47 | 45 | SIERAKOWSKI | WIKTOR | 2013 | M | 00:01:34 | |
48 | 6 | BĄK | NADIA | SP 83 Łejery | 2012 | K | 00:01:34 |
49 | 28 | MYTNIK | ALA | Mali Poznaniacy | 2013 | K | 00:01:35 |
50 | 5 | MAZUREK | ANASTAZJA | Przedszkole Malowany Konik w Zalasewie | 2013 | K | 00:01:37 |
51 | 218 | TALAREK | ANTONI | 2013 | M | 00:01:39 | |
52 | 36 | LIBERA | ZUZANNA | LUCKY Luzers | 2013 | K | 00:01:44 |
53 | 20 | BEHRENDT | KINGA | 2013 | K | 00:01:45 | |
54 | 39 | OLSZANOWSKA | OLIWIA | Estetyczne | 2013 | K | 00:01:49 |
55 | 22 | MIKOŁAJCZAK | MARIA | Przedszkole Osiedlowe Skrzaty | 2013 | K | 00:01:57 |
56 | 19 | KONARCZAK | ANTONIA | Szkoła podstawowa nr 22 | 2013 | K | 00:03:00 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | SZYMCZAK | STANISŁAW | SP89 Poznań | 2010 | M | 00:02:06 |
2 | 29 | CHŁODNICKI | JEDREK | Warta Poznań | 2010 | M | 00:02:07 |
3 | 2 | KOWALEWSKI | JAKUB | Olimpia Poznań | 2011 | M | 00:02:11 |
4 | 54 | MICHNIKOWSKI | JAKUB | Sp 54 Poznań | 2010 | M | 00:02:14 |
5 | 102 | STAŚKIEWICZ | MAJA | OKL Oborniki | 2010 | K | 00:02:15 |
6 | 120 | HENSCHKE | ŁUKASZ | SP 1 Komorniki | 2011 | M | 00:02:16 |
7 | 40 | RYBICKA | NATASZA | Poznańska Szkoła Chóralna Jerzego Kurczewskiego | 2010 | K | 00:02:18 |
8 | 48 | BABISTA | ADAM | SP nr.51 | 2010 | M | 00:02:18 |
9 | 60 | BĄCZKOWSKI | WIKTOR | SP66/Poznaniak/Night Runners Kids | 2010 | M | 00:02:18 |
10 | 62 | GÓRKA | SZYMON | Piątkowo na Biegowo | 2010 | M | 00:02:19 |
11 | 51 | DEKAŃSKI | MAREK | UKS Sportowiec | 2010 | M | 00:02:22 |
12 | 122 | SERAFIN | NATALIA | Rokietnica | 2010 | K | 00:02:23 |
13 | 112 | KĄCKA | KAJA | SP 83 Łejery | 2010 | K | 00:02:23 |
14 | 49 | JÓŹWIAK | WOJCIECH | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 35 | 2010 | M | 00:02:24 |
15 | 7 | KOWALSKI | JAKUB | SP Lusówko | 2010 | M | 00:02:25 |
16 | 118 | PAKULSKA | JULIA | Pss Poznań | 2010 | K | 00:02:28 |
17 | 123 | ŁĄTKOWSKA | GABRIELA | SP. ŁEJERY,KB Maniac | 2010 | K | 00:02:30 |
18 | 44 | MACIEJEWSKI | JAN | SP 70 Poznań | 2011 | M | 00:02:35 |
19 | 132 | KRZAK | SZYMON | SP Łejery | 2009 | M | 00:02:36 |
20 | 15 | ŁĄCZKA | PATRYCJA | szkoła numer 18 | 2011 | K | 00:02:38 |
21 | 129 | MIKOŁAJCZAK | PATRYK | Kopara Recycling | 2010 | M | 00:02:38 |
22 | 35 | ANIOŁEK | BARTEK | Szkoła Podstawowa 18 | 2010 | M | 00:02:38 |
23 | 42 | LORENZ | ANTONINA | SP nr 28 w Poznaniu | 2010 | K | 00:02:38 |
24 | 24 | GURDAK | POLA | Sp3 | 2010 | K | 00:02:39 |
25 | 115 | MAĆKOWSKA | AGATA | SP Parkowo | 2010 | K | 00:02:39 |
26 | 5 | JASIŃSKA | ZOFIA | Poznań SP 1 | 2011 | K | 00:02:40 |
27 | 3 | NOWAK | WERONIKA | SP 27 | 2010 | K | 00:02:40 |
28 | 26 | CICHOWLAS | HUBERT | Poznań | 2011 | M | 00:02:40 |
29 | 23 | ZWIERŻDŻYŃSKA | AMELIA | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 48 Poznań | 2010 | K | 00:02:41 |
30 | 125 | SZMAJA | JAN | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 2011 | M | 00:02:41 |
31 | 36 | KUCHARCZYK | MAJA | Szkoła | 2010 | K | 00:02:42 |
32 | 13 | KRÓL | JĘDREK | 2011 | M | 00:02:42 | |
33 | 45 | CZERNIAK | MAJA | 2010 | K | 00:02:43 | |
34 | 11 | GUZIK | KAROL | Zespół Szkół Zakonu Pijarów im. Św. Józefa Kalasancjusza | 2010 | M | 00:02:43 |
35 | 4 | SPALONY | FILIP | Sp59 | 2011 | M | 00:02:44 |
36 | 128 | KONTSCHYTS-JASIK | NATASZA | SP 83 Łejery | 2010 | K | 00:02:44 |
37 | 107 | GILEWICZ | POLA | SP nr 83 Łejery im. Emilii Waśniowskiej | 2010 | K | 00:02:45 |
38 | 12 | RURA | ANTONI | Tarnowo Podgórne | 2011 | M | 00:02:45 |
39 | 61 | MIKULSKI | FRANEK | Pro366 | 2010 | M | 00:02:46 |
40 | 21 | GRZĘDA | ERYK | SP89 | 2011 | M | 00:02:46 |
41 | 46 | GOZDALSKA | AMELIA | Manufaktura mieszkań | 2011 | K | 00:02:46 |
42 | 65 | SZÓSTAK | IGOR | SP 62 Poznań/Piątkowo na Biegowo | 2011 | M | 00:02:47 |
43 | 59 | DOMAŃ | ZUZANNA | Piątkowska Szkoła Społeczna | 2010 | K | 00:02:48 |
44 | 121 | MARSZAŁEK | ANTEK | SP 2 Komorniki | 2010 | M | 00:02:48 |
45 | 30 | CUMMING | MIA | SP 1 | 2010 | K | 00:02:49 |
46 | 39 | SKRZYPCZAK | ALEKSANDER | Poznań | 2011 | M | 00:02:49 |
47 | 31 | KONARCZAK | MARIA | Szkoła podstawowa nr 22 | 2011 | K | 00:02:49 |
48 | 111 | ŁYSZCZAK | ZOFIA | SP 83 Łejery | 2010 | K | 00:02:50 |
49 | 47 | GOZDALSKA | ZUZANNA | Manufaktura mieszkań | 2011 | K | 00:02:51 |
50 | 17 | RATAJCZAK | JADWIGA | SP1 | 2011 | K | 00:02:52 |
51 | 63 | GRAJEK | JAKUB | 2010 | M | 00:02:52 | |
52 | 25 | KOWALSKA | HANNA | SP 3 Oborniki | 2010 | K | 00:02:53 |
53 | 14 | PAWLUS | MACIEJ | 2011 | M | 00:02:54 | |
54 | 37 | PERZ | ZOSIA | Zespół Szkół Zakonu Pijarów | 2010 | K | 00:02:54 |
55 | 28 | MACIEJAK | MARCELINA | Gaudium et Studium | 2010 | K | 00:02:55 |
56 | 38 | ŻURAWSKI | BARTOSZ | 2010 | M | 00:02:55 | |
57 | 109 | GRONOWSKA | EMILIA | SP Łejery | 2010 | K | 00:02:55 |
58 | 130 | NAPIERAŁA | ZUZANNA | Sp nr 1 w Suchym Lesie | 2011 | K | 00:02:56 |
59 | 27 | PIĄTEK | JAN | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Komornikach | 2010 | M | 00:02:56 |
60 | 119 | CZERNICKA | MAŁGORZATA | SP 2 Suchy Las | 2010 | K | 00:02:56 |
61 | 131 | PIĄTEK | NATAN | SP nr 17 | 2010 | K | 00:02:56 |
62 | 34 | WACHOWIAK | EMILIA | SP 58 | 2011 | K | 00:02:57 |
63 | 64 | GRAJEK | MICHAŁ | 2010 | M | 00:02:57 | |
64 | 57 | DONDAJEWSKI | ALEXANDER | 2011 | M | 00:02:58 | |
65 | 55 | ZWOLIŃSKI | JAKUB | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 4 POZNAŃ | 2011 | M | 00:02:58 |
66 | 55 | ZWOLIŃSKI | JAKUB | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 4 POZNAŃ | 2011 | M | 00:02:58 |
67 | 50 | NOWICKA | MARIA | SSP 29 | 2010 | K | 00:02:59 |
68 | 20 | BASIAGA | JAKUB | 2011 | M | 00:03:01 | |
69 | 32 | KAMIŃSKI | TYMOTEUSZ | 2010 | M | 00:03:07 | |
70 | 41 | MYTNIK | ZOSIA | SP 91 | 2011 | K | 00:03:09 |
71 | 124 | MIELCARZEWICZ | ZOSIA | Jerzykowo | 2010 | K | 00:03:10 |
72 | 52 | FRĄCKOWIAK | WERONIKA | SP38 | 2011 | K | 00:03:11 |
73 | 56 | OLESZCZAK | JAKUB | Night Runners | 2010 | M | 00:03:11 |
74 | 19 | SKWARYŁO | URSZULA | SP2 Kórnik | 2010 | K | 00:03:14 |
75 | 6 | MAZUREK | DEBORAH | SP2 Zalasewo | 2010 | K | 00:03:19 |
76 | 126 | KOWALCZYK | MAJA | SP 83 Łejery | 2010 | K | 00:03:20 |
77 | 127 | MICHALSKI | OSKAR | SP nr 83, Poznań | 2010 | M | 00:03:23 |
78 | 53 | LIBERA | MATEUSZ | LUCKY LUZERS | 2011 | M | 00:03:25 |
79 | 16 | ŻUCHOWSKI | ROBERT | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 54 im. Jana Kasprowicza w Poznaniu | 2011 | M | 00:03:31 |
PK | 106 | PILARCZYK | MILOSZ | Poznań | 2011 | M | 00:07:51 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | NOWAK | MICHAŁ | Sp29/AZS | 2009 | M | 00:05:27 |
2 | 127 | UCIŃSKI | MATEUSZ | OKL Oborniki | 2007 | M | 00:05:33 |
3 | 63 | NOWAK-ŁAŻEWSKA | DOROTA | Poznań | 2007 | K | 00:05:37 |
4 | 60 | ROSIN | ZOFIA | OKL Oborniki | 2007 | K | 00:05:40 |
5 | 137 | KORALEWSKI | ADRIAN | sp.70Poznań | 2007 | M | 00:05:43 |
6 | 19 | PROTASEWICZ | JAKUB | RKL Kusy Rokietnica | 2008 | M | 00:05:45 |
7 | 103 | PIETRASIK | MIKOŁAJ | sp14 | 2009 | M | 00:05:45 |
8 | 56 | HAUPT | JAKUB | Suchy Las | 2008 | M | 00:05:48 |
9 | 17 | LEŚNIOWSKI | JAKUB | 2007 | M | 00:05:49 | |
10 | 15 | WITKOWIAK | KAMIL | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 5 Luboń | 2008 | M | 00:05:50 |
11 | 72 | KLAUS | MICHAŁ | SP20 P-Ń/AKADEMIA LEKKOATLETYCZNA MARCINA URBASIA | 2008 | M | 00:05:53 |
12 | 1 | JANKOWSKI | KACPER | SP 69 | 2007 | M | 00:05:54 |
13 | 62 | JASKÓLSKI | WOJCIECH | UKS Lusowo | 2008 | M | 00:05:57 |
14 | 78 | TOBIS | KACPER | MUKS Jedynka Międzychód | 2009 | M | 00:05:57 |
15 | 16 | CZERNIAK | FRANCISZEK | 2007 | M | 00:06:00 | |
16 | 101 | STAŚKIEWICZ | ZOFIA | OKL Oborniki | 2007 | K | 00:06:02 |
17 | 134 | OSTROWSKI | TOMASZ | 2007 | M | 00:06:07 | |
18 | 61 | SIEDLECKA | ALICJA | OKL Oborniki | 2007 | K | 00:06:07 |
19 | 133 | FIECENKO | GRIEGOR | 2008 | M | 00:06:08 | |
20 | 83 | FERCHMIN | FRANCISZEK | AZS UAM Triathlon Poznań | 2008 | M | 00:06:08 |
21 | 6 | GURDZIOŁEK | ALICJA | UKS LUSOWO | 2009 | K | 00:06:11 |
22 | 122 | DUDEK | MARYSIA | Uks lusowo | 2007 | K | 00:06:13 |
23 | 40 | ADAMCZYK | GABRIELA | PSChJK | 2009 | K | 00:06:15 |
24 | 67 | GURANOWSKI | JAKUB | Akademia Urbasia | 2007 | M | 00:06:16 |
25 | 3 | SZYMCZAK | WOJCIECH | SP89 Poznań | 2008 | M | 00:06:18 |
26 | 9 | LITKE | OLGA | OJO TEAM | 2008 | K | 00:06:25 |
27 | 117 | KWAŚNIEWSKI | FILIP | MUKS Jedynka Międzychód | 2007 | M | 00:06:25 |
28 | 121 | NAPIERAŁA | LEON | Publiczna Saleziańska Szkoła Podstawowa Poznań | 2008 | M | 00:06:26 |
29 | 43 | PISANKO | FRANCISZEK | UKS LUSOWO | 2008 | M | 00:06:27 |
30 | 31 | BURCHARDT | KACPER | SP 89 Poznań/GKS Tarnovia | 2009 | M | 00:06:28 |
31 | 75 | MLECZAK | JULIA | MUKS Jedynka Międzychód | 2008 | K | 00:06:28 |
32 | 125 | GLAPA | MARTYNA | AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ | 2009 | K | 00:06:29 |
33 | 46 | JAROSZ | JAN | SP83 Łejery | 2008 | M | 00:06:29 |
34 | 119 | CHOJNACKA | KALINA | Sp17 Poznań | 2009 | K | 00:06:29 |
35 | 120 | MIKOŁAJCZAK | OLIWIA | Kopara Recycling | 2009 | K | 00:06:34 |
36 | 18 | KIWERSKI | MACIEJ | SP 17 | 2007 | M | 00:06:34 |
37 | 80 | ZWOLINSKA | AMELIA | 2008 | K | 00:06:36 | |
38 | 79 | SIKORA | JULIA | KLUB AZS UAM Poznań | 2008 | K | 00:06:38 |
39 | 59 | MIELCARZEWICZ | ANTONI | Jerzykowo | 2009 | M | 00:06:43 |
40 | 36 | STĘPNIAK | KUBA | Sp 18 | 2008 | M | 00:06:43 |
41 | 55 | HIBNER | ZOFIA | UKS Lusowo | 2008 | K | 00:06:44 |
42 | 25 | RATAJCZAK | JAN | SP1 | 2007 | M | 00:06:44 |
43 | 128 | KRYSZCZYŃSKA | POLA | Czerwonak Biega | 2008 | K | 00:06:45 |
44 | 47 | NOWAK | ZOSIA | SP Kaźmierz | 2008 | K | 00:06:46 |
45 | 13 | KOWALONEK | STANISŁAW | SP Urszulanki | 2007 | M | 00:06:50 |
46 | 20 | ŁACEK | MILENA | S.P. nr 51 Poznań | 2007 | K | 00:06:53 |
47 | 5 | STACHOWIAK | SZYMON | Rokietnica Biega/SP Rokietnica | 2008 | M | 00:06:54 |
48 | 54 | BORAWSKI-REKS | MATEUSZ | SP 38 Poznań | 2009 | M | 00:06:57 |
49 | 126 | SOKOŁOWSKA | ZUZANNA | ISOP | 2007 | K | 00:06:58 |
50 | 7 | WOJTKOWIAK | MIKOŁAJ | SP 22 | 2007 | M | 00:07:00 |
51 | 52 | KUCHARCZYK | EMILIA | szkoła podstawowa nr 77 Poznań | 2009 | K | 00:07:01 |
52 | 35 | MACIEJAK | MICHALINA | Gaudium et Studium | 2007 | K | 00:07:03 |
53 | 41 | ADAMCZYK | STANISŁAW | PSChJK | 2009 | M | 00:07:03 |
54 | 49 | KUBIAK | ZOSIA | SP 77 Poznań | 2007 | K | 00:07:04 |
55 | 12 | WICHER | MATEUSZ | SP1 Poznań | 2009 | M | 00:07:06 |
56 | 113 | ZAWODNIAK | NIKOLA | MUKS Jedynka Międzychód | 2008 | K | 00:07:11 |
57 | 130 | PIETRASIK | MARIA | Łejery | 2009 | K | 00:07:12 |
58 | 82 | BERNAT | OLGA | UAM Triathlon Poznań | 2009 | K | 00:07:13 |
59 | 118 | KĄCKA | WIKTORIA | SP 83 Łejery | 2009 | K | 00:07:14 |
60 | 132 | BIELECKA | MAGDALENA | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2007 | K | 00:07:20 |
61 | 34 | ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI | MIKOŁAJ | Sp 27 | 2007 | M | 00:07:21 |
62 | 10 | KOWALSKA | NATALIA | SP Lusówko | 2007 | K | 00:07:29 |
63 | 131 | GRAMOWSKI | ANTONI | SP 83 Łejery | 2009 | M | 00:07:33 |
64 | 66 | GĄSIOROWSKI | HUBERT | PKKK | 2009 | M | 00:07:37 |
65 | 68 | PRZYBYLSKI | KAMIL | SP5 Luboń | 2007 | M | 00:07:39 |
66 | 50 | KUCHARCZYK | MICHALINA | Szkoła | 2009 | K | 00:07:48 |
67 | 28 | GAWĘCKA | MAŁGORZATA | Zespół Szkół w Luboniu | 2008 | K | 00:07:49 |
68 | 29 | KOZŁOWSKA | OLIWIA | Zespół Szkół w Luboniu | 2008 | K | 00:07:50 |
69 | 124 | PAWLAK | MIKOŁAJ | CITY TRAIL Team/SP nr 2 Wągrowiec | 2009 | M | 00:07:50 |
70 | 38 | LEGENZA | ZUZANNA | Sp 3 Luboń | 2009 | K | 00:07:51 |
71 | 71 | PECZYŃSKA | JULIA | Szkoła Podstawowa im. Arkadego Fiedlera w Przeźmierowie | 2009 | K | 00:07:51 |
72 | 81 | KOTLIŃSKA | ZOFIA | UAM Triathlon Poznań | 2008 | K | 00:07:56 |
73 | 21 | WOJTKOWIAK | MAJA | SP 22 | 2009 | K | 00:08:00 |
74 | 32 | KOWALSKA | ALEKSANDRA | SP 3 Oborniki | 2007 | K | 00:08:02 |
75 | 42 | LISIEWICZ | JANINA | Zespół Szkół Urszulańskich Poznań | 2008 | K | 00:08:03 |
76 | 111 | KRZYŻAK | MATEUSZ | SP 12 | 2008 | M | 00:08:07 |
77 | 129 | WÓJCIK | NEL | Poznań | 2008 | K | 00:08:07 |
78 | 65 | MIELCARZEWICZ | URSZULA | Jerzykowo | 2007 | K | 00:08:15 |
79 | 64 | NASTAROWICZ | KINGA | MUKS Jedynka Międzychód | 2008 | K | 00:08:18 |
80 | 70 | OLSZANOWSKI | KONRAD | GES | 2007 | M | 00:08:30 |
81 | 8 | MAZUREK | MARCEL | SP2 Zalasewo | 2007 | M | 00:08:44 |
82 | 114 | CHROBOT | MATEUSZ | MUKS Jedynka Międzychód | 2008 | M | 00:08:49 |
83 | 115 | DZIERLA | PATRYCJA | MUKS Jedynka Międzychód | 2008 | K | 00:08:54 |
84 | 53 | ZAMELCZYK | ZOSIA | SP89Poznań | 2008 | K | 00:09:13 |
85 | 51 | KOMOROWSKA | JULIA | Poznań, 89 SP im. KK Baczyńskiego | 2008 | K | 00:09:32 |
86 | 69 | NAMYSŁOWSKA | ALICJA | SP Łejery | 2007 | K | 00:10:30 |
87 | 57 | CZERNIAK | URSZULA | 2009 | K | 00:10:41 | |
88 | 123 | BORUCHOWSKA | WIKTORIA | SP 83 Łejery | 2009 | K | 00:10:43 |
89 | 58 | CZERNIAK | WOJCIECH | 2009 | M | 00:11:27 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 306 | SOKOŁOWSKI | KAMIL | AZS Poznań | 2004 | M | 00:06:41 |
2 | 236 | GLAPA | FILIP | AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ | 2004 | M | 00:06:48 |
3 | 203 | MALUŚKI | TOMASZ | 2005 | M | 00:07:05 | |
4 | 220 | HAUPT | MACIEJ | Suchy Las | 2005 | M | 00:07:08 |
5 | 210 | PISANKO | MICHAŁ | UKS LUSOWO | 2005 | M | 00:07:09 |
6 | 215 | KOSTKA | MACIEJ | UKS Lusowo | 2005 | M | 00:07:10 |
7 | 226 | JANASIAK | JAKUB | 2004 | M | 00:07:16 | |
8 | 307 | REWAJ | DAWID | Mlks Agros Żary | 2004 | M | 00:07:19 |
9 | 225 | DOROBA | ZUZANNA | MUKS Jedynka Międzychód | 2006 | K | 00:07:20 |
10 | 239 | ANDRZEJEWSKI | JAN | AZS UAM Triathlon Poznań | 2005 | M | 00:07:21 |
11 | 228 | GURANOWSKI | WOJCIECH | UKS Lusowo | 2004 | M | 00:07:22 |
12 | 232 | SKROBANEK | HANNA | MKP Szczecinek | 2005 | K | 00:07:32 |
13 | 303 | KOWALCZYK | DIEGO | Przeźmierowo | 2006 | M | 00:07:35 |
14 | 233 | SOBIERAJSKI | OSKAR | MUKS Jedynka Międzychód | 2005 | M | 00:07:46 |
15 | 227 | JANASIAK | PIOTR | 2005 | M | 00:07:48 | |
16 | 240 | BERNAT | OSKAR | AZS UAM Triathlon Poznań | 2004 | M | 00:07:49 |
17 | 238 | JANICKA | PAULA | AZS UAM Triathlon Poznań | 2004 | K | 00:07:51 |
18 | 211 | ŁUCZKA | JAN | UKS Lusowo | 2005 | M | 00:07:56 |
19 | 221 | BABISTA | DOMINIKA | SP nr. 51 | 2006 | K | 00:08:02 |
20 | 310 | STEFANIAK | JAN | AZS Poznań | 2006 | M | 00:08:08 |
21 | 234 | MIKOŁAJCZAK | MALWINA | AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ | 2006 | K | 00:08:12 |
22 | 230 | DANEK | MARCIN | SP 1 | 2006 | M | 00:08:16 |
23 | 218 | MACHURA | JULIA | SP1 Poznań OŚ AZS Poznań | 2006 | K | 00:08:28 |
24 | 308 | STACHOWIAK | KAMIL | ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM | 2006 | M | 00:08:29 |
25 | 305 | SOŁTYSIAK | URSZULA | UKS Lusowo | 2004 | K | 00:08:31 |
26 | 224 | KACZMAREK | MIKOŁAJ | AZS Poznań | 2006 | M | 00:08:34 |
27 | 207 | BARANEK | ALEKSANDRA | Miejski Klub Pływacki Szczecinek | 2004 | K | 00:08:43 |
28 | 309 | BARANOWSKI | ADAM | Społeczna Czwórka | 2005 | M | 00:08:53 |
29 | 212 | DEMBIŃSKI | OLIWIER | Łejery | 2005 | M | 00:08:55 |
30 | 219 | GÓRSKI | SAMUEL | SP nr 1 w Poznaniu | 2006 | M | 00:09:00 |
31 | 213 | WALKOWIAK | STANISŁAW | Poznań | 2004 | M | 00:09:03 |
32 | 237 | ONOSZKO | ANNA | AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ | 2005 | K | 00:09:06 |
33 | 206 | RATAJCZAK | JERZY | LO4 | 2004 | M | 00:09:26 |
34 | 217 | GRATKOWSKA | ZUZANNA | SP 74 | 2006 | K | 00:09:27 |
35 | 235 | FILUT | ZUZANNA | AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ | 2006 | K | 00:09:36 |
36 | 229 | NAMYSŁOWSKI | LECH | SP Łejery | 2005 | M | 00:09:38 |
37 | 216 | GRATKOWSKA | ANNA | Paderek | 2005 | K | 00:10:02 |
38 | 204 | FURMANIUK | ALICJA | 38 Liceum Ogólnokształcące | 2004 | K | 00:11:31 |