Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31 | PANIKOWSKA | ZOFIA | GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN | 2014 | K | 00:01:25 |
2 | 12 | SZTYLC | KLAUDIA | Olsztyn | 2014 | K | 00:02:02 |
3 | 10 | FORNALSKA | ZOFIA | 2015 | K | 00:02:35 | |
4 | 3 | PUCZEL | OLIWIA | 2016 | K | 00:02:38 | |
5 | 15 | PIETRZAK | EMILIA | Szperacze ZHR Olsztyn | 2017 | K | 00:03:14 |
6 | 21 | TŁOCZKOWSKA | NINA | 2016 | K | 00:03:19 | |
7 | 18 | PLISZKA | BASIA | Pliszka Biega | 2017 | K | 00:03:23 |
8 | 14 | PIETRZAK | BARBARA | Szperacze ZHR Olsztyn | 2015 | K | 00:03:49 |
9 | 258 | BICZKOWSKA | HANNA | 2018 | K | 00:04:46 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 | KARWACKA | HANIA | Olsztyńska Szkółka Triathlonu | 2012 | K | 00:01:07 |
2 | 257 | KUŚMIDER | ANTONINA | 2012 | K | 00:01:15 | |
3 | 13 | DĄBROWSKA | IGA | Przedszkole Akademia Prymusa | 2013 | K | 00:01:17 |
4 | 12 | PLISZKA | MAJA | Pliszka Biega | 2013 | K | 00:01:48 |
5 | 24 | PRZERADZKA | NINA | 2012 | K | 00:01:53 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 146 | DANELCZYK | WERONIKA | 2010 | K | 00:02:25 | |
2 | 9 | CHEĆKO-ZAREMBA | JADWIGA | Olsztyńska Szkółka Triathlonu | 2011 | K | 00:02:30 |
3 | 3 | ROJEK | ESTERA | 2010 | K | 00:02:36 | |
4 | 7 | MOCZULSKA | MAGDALENA | 2010 | K | 00:02:37 | |
5 | 8 | JARCZYK | AGATA | 2010 | K | 00:02:38 | |
6 | 22 | KAROLEWSKA | JULIA | Olsztyńska Szkółka Triathlonu | 2011 | K | 00:02:38 |
7 | 31 | KORNACKA | HELENA | SP 18 OLSZTYN | 2010 | K | 00:02:40 |
8 | 32 | KORNACKA | ZOFIA | SP 18 OLSZTYN | 2011 | K | 00:02:42 |
9 | 23 | KAROLEWSKA | WERONIKA | Olsztyńska Szkółka Triathlonu | 2011 | K | 00:02:43 |
10 | 153 | BUBROWSKA | MAŁGORZATA | Sp25 Olsztyn | 2010 | K | 00:02:47 |
11 | 139 | KURCZYCKA | EMILIA | 2010 | K | 00:02:54 | |
12 | 150 | ROBIN | MAYA | 2011 | K | 00:02:55 | |
13 | 33 | ŁOŃSKA | BASIA | SP9 Olsztyn | 2010 | K | 00:02:57 |
14 | 21 | BIAŁCZAK | ALICJA | Rogóż | 2011 | K | 00:02:58 |
15 | 154 | ZAWROTNIAK | ZUZANNA | 2011 | K | 00:03:05 | |
16 | 14 | NAWORSKA | ZOFIA | SP Bartąg | 2010 | K | 00:03:07 |
17 | 19 | KRUPIŃSKA | DANUSIA | 2011 | K | 00:03:10 | |
18 | 151 | OŻUBKO | MAJA | ABRM Rakiety Olsztyn | 2010 | K | 00:03:12 |
19 | 5 | DUBLANKA | ZOFIA | Olsztyńska szkółka triathlonu | 2011 | K | 00:03:12 |
20 | 15 | WAWRZYNKOWSKA | MARIA | Szkoła Mistrzostwa Sportowego nr 23 Olsztyn | 2010 | K | 00:03:15 |
21 | 105 | KWADE | MARTA | SP Dywity | 2010 | K | 00:03:19 |
22 | 126 | JANSSENS | ARANKA | Mater Dei Brasschaat | 2010 | K | 00:03:23 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 35 | SACZUK | OLIWIA | Szkoła | 2008 | K | 00:04:23 |
2 | 12 | JĘDRUSZCZAK | ALEKSANDRA | SP3 Barczewo | 2007 | K | 00:04:23 |
3 | 14 | ZIEJA | MAJA | SKAZANI NA SUKCES/SP9 | 2008 | K | 00:04:43 |
4 | 25 | KĘDZIOR | ANIELA | SP 2 Olsztyn | 2009 | K | 00:04:45 |
5 | 36 | BUJNA | ZOFIA | SKAJBIEGACZE | 2008 | K | 00:04:50 |
6 | 37 | KOSZAŁKA | ANNA | Olsztyn | 2007 | K | 00:04:56 |
7 | 6 | SANGOWSKA | NATALIA | Szkoła podstawowa w Tolkmicku | 2009 | K | 00:05:16 |
8 | 33 | WRÓBLEWSKA | HELENA | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 | 2008 | K | 00:05:18 |
9 | 140 | ZAWROTNIAK | LENA | 2008 | K | 00:05:33 | |
10 | 28 | KWADE | MAJA | SP Dywity | 2007 | K | 00:05:37 |
11 | 144 | ZIEMAK | MARYSIA | SP 3 Malbork | 2007 | K | 00:05:38 |
12 | 137 | SKOTNICKA | ZOJA | ISOB Bydgoszcz | 2009 | K | 00:05:43 |
13 | 139 | SKURA | ALEKSANDRA | 2009 | K | 00:05:47 | |
14 | 125 | KUJAWA | WIKTORIA | Biskupiec | 2009 | K | 00:05:49 |
15 | 143 | BOCHNIAK | JULIA | SP 9 Olsztyn | 2009 | K | 00:06:10 |
16 | 15 | BIESIEKIERSKA | OLGA | SP10 Olsztyn | 2009 | K | 00:06:26 |
17 | 157 | WIÓRKOWSKA | OLIWIA | 2009 | K | 00:06:46 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 317 | ZIENKIEWICZ | KINGA | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 2006 | K | 00:08:35 |
2 | 212 | BORKO | AMELIA | SP2 LA/AZS Olsztyn | 2006 | K | 00:08:47 |
3 | 202 | JARCZYK | HELENA | 2006 | K | 00:08:54 | |
4 | 213 | JACHIMOWICZ | MILENA | Qźnia Jeziorany | 2005 | K | 00:08:58 |
5 | 205 | ZIEJA | PAULINA | SKAZANI NA SUKCES/SP9 | 2005 | K | 00:10:51 |