Miejsce |
Nr |
Nazwisko |
Imię |
Klub |
Rocznik |
Płeć |
Czas brutto |
1 |
62 |
TARGOSZ |
IGOR |
SP Opalenica |
2008 |
M |
00:02:09 |
2 |
52 |
MAĆKOWSKI |
MARCEL |
Zespół Szkół Kąkolewo |
2009 |
M |
00:02:11 |
3 |
61 |
NOWAK |
MICHAŁ |
Sp29 |
2009 |
M |
00:02:15 |
4 |
138 |
KĄDZIELAK |
DOMINIK |
Drużyna Szpiku |
2008 |
M |
00:02:15 |
5 |
3 |
ADAMCZEWSKA |
BIANKA |
SP7 |
2008 |
K |
00:02:18 |
6 |
12 |
KACZMAREK |
PRZEMYSŁAW |
SP nr 2 w Zalasewie |
2009 |
M |
00:02:20 |
7 |
9 |
WITKOWIAK |
KAMIL |
Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 4 Luboń |
2008 |
M |
00:02:20 |
8 |
66 |
KASPRZAK |
KAJETAN |
MUKS Jedynka Międzychód |
2008 |
M |
00:02:25 |
9 |
108 |
NAPIERAŁA |
LEON |
Publiczna Saleziańska Szkoła Podstawowa Poznań |
2008 |
M |
00:02:27 |
10 |
56 |
ŁUKASZEWSKA |
NIKOLA |
SP2 GNIEZNO/ UKS GNIEZNO BIEGA |
2008 |
K |
00:02:28 |
11 |
127 |
URBANIAK |
OLIWIA |
UKS Dąb Suchy Las |
2008 |
K |
00:02:28 |
12 |
14 |
BIECHOŃSKA |
MICHALINA |
Szkoła Podstawowa COGITO Poznań |
2009 |
K |
00:02:30 |
13 |
47 |
PODRAZA |
POLA |
SP 51 POZNAŃ |
2009 |
K |
00:02:31 |
14 |
38 |
JASIŃSKI |
JAKUB |
SP nr 1 Poznań, ul Hezjoda |
2008 |
M |
00:02:31 |
15 |
29 |
GACA |
JULIA |
SP1 Poznań |
2008 |
K |
00:02:31 |
16 |
70 |
KISELOVA |
OLENA |
MUKS Jedynka Międzychód |
2008 |
K |
00:02:31 |
17 |
28 |
GURDZIOŁEK |
ALICJA |
UKS Lusowo |
2009 |
K |
00:02:32 |
18 |
133 |
SUSZCZEWICZ |
MARIANNA |
OLIMPIJCZYK |
2008 |
K |
00:02:32 |
19 |
57 |
GORZELANY |
KAMIL |
SP6 Gniezno |
2008 |
M |
00:02:32 |
20 |
59 |
ZAWADZKI |
JAKUB |
SP 40 Poznań |
2008 |
M |
00:02:34 |
21 |
8 |
LITKE |
OLGA |
OJO TEAM |
2008 |
K |
00:02:34 |
22 |
53 |
PIĄTEK |
AARON |
SP nr 17 w Poznaniu |
2008 |
M |
00:02:35 |
23 |
137 |
KUKIOŁCZYŃSKA |
ANNA |
SP 62 |
2008 |
K |
00:02:36 |
24 |
2 |
STACHOWIAK |
SZYMON |
SP Rokietnica/Rokietnica Biega |
2008 |
M |
00:02:36 |
25 |
7 |
BANASZKIEWICZ |
ALICJA |
Szkoła Podstawowa Suchy Las Filia |
2008 |
K |
00:02:37 |
26 |
102 |
PYSZCZAK |
OLIWIA |
SP nr 74 w Poznaniu |
2008 |
K |
00:02:37 |
27 |
20 |
GROSZEWSKI |
OLAF |
Zespół Szkół Mistrzostwa Sportowego nr 2 w Poznaniu |
2009 |
M |
00:02:38 |
28 |
17 |
OSTROWSKI |
JAREK |
RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers TP-Link Team |
2008 |
M |
00:02:38 |
29 |
130 |
WŁOCH |
SZYMON |
|
2009 |
M |
00:02:40 |
30 |
132 |
WOLNIEWICZ |
SZYMON |
Szkola Podstawowa nr 1 Poznań |
2008 |
M |
00:02:41 |
31 |
63 |
HIBNER |
ZOFIA |
UKS Lusowo |
2008 |
K |
00:02:41 |
32 |
103 |
GINTROWICZ |
KAROL |
SP 2 Puszczykowo |
2009 |
M |
00:02:41 |
33 |
22 |
STĘPNIAK |
KUBA |
SP 18 |
2008 |
M |
00:02:42 |
34 |
107 |
WAWRZYNIAK |
JAKUB |
SP 17 Poznań |
2009 |
M |
00:02:43 |
35 |
58 |
ŁĄCZKA |
MATEUSZ |
|
2008 |
M |
00:02:43 |
36 |
18 |
NOWICKI |
TYMON |
Łejery |
2009 |
M |
00:02:43 |
37 |
35 |
LEPOROWSKA |
WIKTORIA |
Szkoła Podstawowa 34 |
2008 |
K |
00:02:44 |
38 |
23 |
MATUSZAK |
FRANCISZEK |
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 83 ŁEJERY |
2008 |
M |
00:02:48 |
39 |
60 |
RYBARCZYK |
ZOSIA |
Synchro Poznań |
2009 |
K |
00:02:48 |
40 |
136 |
DERSLEY |
NATHAN |
Team Panda |
2009 |
M |
00:02:48 |
41 |
135 |
HADRYŚ |
EMILIA |
SP 18 |
2009 |
K |
00:02:48 |
42 |
21 |
NOWAK |
ZOFIA |
SP Kaźmierz |
2008 |
K |
00:02:49 |
43 |
31 |
PECZYŃSKA |
JULIA |
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Arkadego Fiedlera w Przeźmierowie |
2009 |
K |
00:02:50 |
44 |
118 |
ŚCIBIOR |
BRUNO |
MUAY Running Team |
2009 |
M |
00:02:50 |
45 |
6 |
BOJEWSKA |
INGA |
Szkoła Podstawowa w Nochowie |
2009 |
K |
00:02:51 |
46 |
129 |
ZALESINSKA |
MARIA |
SP |
2009 |
K |
00:02:53 |
47 |
139 |
KUHNERT |
MARCEL |
SP 2 Puszczykowo |
2009 |
M |
00:02:53 |
48 |
33 |
KRUŚ |
BARTOSZ |
Pomóż Tosi |
2008 |
M |
00:02:54 |
49 |
119 |
PIETRASIK |
MARIA |
Łejery |
2009 |
K |
00:02:55 |
50 |
54 |
BINCZEWSKI |
MIKOŁAJ |
Fehlau Run Team Junior |
2009 |
M |
00:02:55 |
51 |
64 |
KRZANOWSKA |
MARIA |
Drużyna Szpiku |
2009 |
K |
00:02:56 |
52 |
11 |
ZAGÓRSKI |
MARCEL |
Poznań Race Team |
2009 |
M |
00:02:56 |
53 |
128 |
KOGUT |
IGOR |
SP Nr. 79 |
2009 |
M |
00:02:57 |
54 |
15 |
SOSIŃSKA |
KINGA |
- |
2008 |
K |
00:02:57 |
55 |
40 |
DRAJERCZAK |
OLIWIA |
PODSTAWOWA NR 27 |
2009 |
K |
00:02:58 |
56 |
36 |
KRYSIAK |
MARCIN |
SP 17 |
2009 |
M |
00:02:59 |
57 |
16 |
ZANDECKI |
FRANCISZEK |
Społeczna Jedynka Poznań |
2009 |
M |
00:02:59 |
58 |
30 |
SMORAWSKA |
AGATA |
|
2008 |
K |
00:03:00 |
59 |
131 |
GÓRSKA |
SARA |
Sp nr 1 w Poznaniu |
2008 |
K |
00:03:00 |
60 |
73 |
WOŹNIAK |
IWO |
POSM nr 2 |
2008 |
M |
00:03:02 |
61 |
13 |
BERNAT |
OLGA |
PSS Poznań |
2009 |
K |
00:03:07 |
62 |
74 |
HAMPEL |
ALEKSANDRA |
S.P. NR 11 w Poznaniu |
2009 |
K |
00:03:09 |
63 |
27 |
GÓRECKA |
MAJA |
|
2009 |
K |
00:03:09 |
64 |
105 |
STEGENTA |
ZOFIA |
SP 63 Poznań |
2009 |
K |
00:03:10 |
65 |
37 |
SZYMCZAK |
ANIELA |
UKS Lusowo |
2009 |
K |
00:03:11 |
66 |
41 |
GOŹDZIEWSKA |
MAJA |
Goździki /SP74 |
2008 |
K |
00:03:13 |
67 |
49 |
ZAMELCZYK |
ZOSIA |
SP89 |
2008 |
K |
00:03:13 |
68 |
68 |
HOJAN |
AMELIA |
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 28 w Poznaniu |
2009 |
K |
00:03:14 |
69 |
55 |
ŚWIĄTNICKA |
MATYLDA |
Fehlau Run Team Junior |
2008 |
K |
00:03:14 |
70 |
71 |
GŁADYSIAK |
URSZULA |
SP Komorniki nr 1 |
2009 |
K |
00:03:19 |
71 |
106 |
STEGENTA |
ANNA |
SP 63 Poznań |
2008 |
K |
00:03:22 |
72 |
32 |
ŁAŹNIAK |
KRZYŚ |
Szkoła Podstawowa nr.71 |
2009 |
M |
00:03:35 |
73 |
50 |
WESOŁOWSKA |
OLGA |
|
2008 |
K |
00:03:36 |
74 |
45 |
LENIEC |
LETYCJA |
SP 18 Poznań |
2009 |
K |
00:03:40 |
75 |
67 |
BRUST |
NATALIA |
SP 18 im. Z. Nałkowskiej |
2009 |
K |
00:03:42 |
76 |
111 |
GOSZCZYK |
MAGDA |
SP 18 Poznań |
2009 |
K |
00:03:46 |
77 |
44 |
MIKOŁAJCZAK |
MAJA |
SP3 Środa Wlkp |
2009 |
K |
00:03:48 |
78 |
72 |
KOPROWSKA |
JULIA |
Podstawowa nr 18 |
2009 |
K |
00:03:51 |
79 |
69 |
SZPUREK |
ZUZANNA |
Bukowski Klub Biegacza |
2009 |
K |
00:03:53 |
80 |
25 |
ŁUKASIK |
ZOSIA |
|
2009 |
K |
00:03:53 |