z

Łódź

Wyniki CITY TRAIL Junior

Bieg 4

14.01.2018 Dystans: 300 m - 2 km Rodzaj: City Trail Junior
Kategorie wiekowe:
Pobierz wyniki:

Kategoria D3

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Klub Rocznik Płeć Czas brutto
1 31 ARENT ARTUR MKS Jedynka 2005 M 00:03:03
2 42 KARBOWNIK MAŁGOSIA MKS Jedynka 2005 K 00:03:04
3 29 MARKOWIAK MATEUSZ BKL Bełchatów 2005 M 00:03:05
4 17 NAPIERAŁA AMELIA LKS KOLUSZKI 2006 K 00:03:17
5 52 KOSMA SZYMON SP Bratoszewice 2006 M 00:03:25
6 30 OLCZYK ANNA BKL 2007 K 00:03:28
7 20 TKACZYK MIKOŁAJ SP 184 Łódź 2005 M 00:03:31
8 69 KLECZYK SZYMON 2007 M 00:03:34
9 33 KAROLCZUK MARTYNA SP 4 RAWA MAZ. / LUKS BOGUSZYCE 2005 K 00:03:35
10 21 NOWAKOWSKA JAGODA LKS Koluszki 2007 K 00:03:37
11 35 MODELEWSKA JULIA SP 4 RAWA MAZ. / LUKS BOGUSZYCE 2007 K 00:03:39
12 41 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA SP 4 RAWA MAZ. / LUKS BOGUSZYCE 2005 K 00:03:42
13 24 MYDŁOWSKA WIKTORIA Szkoła im. Montesory 2007 K 00:03:46
14 66 STALA WIKTOR 2007 M 00:03:48
15 37 ROSIŃSKA EMILIA SP 4 RAWA MAZ. / LUKS BOGUSZYCE 2006 K 00:03:51
16 26 STEFANIAK WIKTOR K.S. Triathlon Rawa 2005 M 00:03:55
17 63 CYNKIER NIKOLA UKS 55 Łódź/Szkoła Podstawowa na 111 Łódź 2005 K 00:03:58
18 38 ŚWIĄDER ADRIANNA SP 4 RAWA MAZ. / LUKS BOGUSZYCE 2006 K 00:04:00
19 68 LENCZEWSKA ANTONINA SP 116 2006 K 00:04:02
20 3 SZMERKA KINGA SP NR 12 2006 K 00:04:08
21 46 TOMCZYK ZUZANNA SP 4 RAWA MAZ. / LUKS BOGUSZYCE 2007 K 00:04:13
22 2 SUCHARKIEWICZ JAKUB SP 149 2006 M 00:04:14
23 67 BIERNACKI MIKOŁAJ MKS Jedynka Łódź 2007 M 00:04:16
24 27 DZIEKOŃSKI JAKUB KrejzoleTim 2006 M 00:04:27
25 25 RAWECKA ZOFIA RYSIE / Akademia Lekkoatletyki 2007 K 00:04:31
26 53 HORODECKA NATALIA SP Bratoszewice 2006 K 00:04:33
27 8 GRODECKA JAGODA Drużyna Cyborga 2007 K 00:04:38
28 43 JARZYŃSKI ANTONI 34 SP w Łodzi 2007 M 00:04:43
29 36 NOWAK ALEKSANDRA SP 4 RAWA MAZ. / LUKS BOGUSZYCE 2007 K 00:04:53
30 32 WRÓBLEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Szkoła Montessori 2007 K 00:04:56
31 55 MRZYGŁÓD OSKAR SP Bratoszewice 2006 M 00:04:58
32 54 PIESTRZENIEWICZ MATEUSZ 2007 M 00:04:58
33 60 ANTOSIAK MATEUSZ SP Bratoszewice 2006 M 00:05:17
34 56 DANYCH BARTOSZ SP Bratoszewice 2007 M 00:05:19
35 10 ŁOŚ ZUZANNA Szkoła Podstawowa 149 2005 K 00:05:19
36 18 RUTA NATALIA Szkoła Podstawowa im.ks. I. Radziszewskiego w Bratoszewicach 2005 K 00:05:35
37 59 PIETRUCHA ZOFIA SP Bratoszewice 2007 K 00:05:47
38 1 TOBOŁA MARTYNA M A G Team 2007 K 00:06:03
39 58 KUBICKA KATARZYNA SP Bratoszewice 2007 K 00:06:28
40 57 KUNIKOWSKA DĄBRÓWKA SP Bratoszewice 2006 K 00:06:31
41 61 OGŁASKA MARCIN SP Bratoszewice 2007 M 00:06:35

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni