z

Łódź

Wyniki CITY TRAIL Junior

Bieg 1

08.10.2017 Dystans: 300 m - 2 km Rodzaj: City Trail Junior
Kategorie wiekowe:
Pobierz wyniki:

Kategoria D3

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Klub Rocznik Płeć Czas brutto
1 93 KOSMA SZYMON SP Bratoszewice 2006 M 00:03:14
2 20 TKACZYK MIKOŁAJ SP 184 Łódź 2005 M 00:03:19
3 23 MŁODZIŃSKA NINA SP34 2006 K 00:03:20
4 58 STALA WIKTOR 2007 M 00:03:30
5 21 NOWAKOWSKA JAGODA LKS Koluszki 2007 K 00:03:36
6 57 OLECHNOWICZ IGNACY Szp. 55 2007 M 00:03:40
7 6 KRÓLEWSKI BORYS MKS trójka łódź 2006 M 00:03:44
8 53 ROSIŃSKA EMILIA SP 4 RAWA MAZ. / LUKS BOGUSZYCE 2006 K 00:03:46
9 17 NAPIERAŁA AMELIA LKS KOLUSZKI 2006 K 00:03:48
10 51 STEFANIAK WIKTOR K.S. Triathlon Rawa 2005 M 00:03:49
11 14 WESOŁOWSKI SZYMON 2007 M 00:03:51
12 2 SUCHARKIEWICZ JAKUB SP 149 2006 M 00:03:54
13 24 MYDŁOWSKA WIKTORIA Szkoła im. Montesory 2007 K 00:03:54
14 15 SKOWROŃSKA NATALIA SP 7 2006 K 00:03:57
15 5 RUZICKI PATRYK szkoła 114 2006 M 00:03:58
16 56 CYNKIER NIKOLA UKS 55 Łódź/Szkoła Podstawowa na 111 Łódź 2005 K 00:03:59
17 54 ŚWIĄDER ADRIANNA SP 4 RAWA MAZ. / LUKS BOGUSZYCE 2006 K 00:04:02
18 3 SZMERKA KINGA SP NR 12 2006 K 00:04:02
19 55 KOS KLAUDIA SP 4 RAWA MAZ. / LUKS BOGUSZYCE 2006 K 00:04:03
20 52 WŁODARSKA PATRYCJA SP 4 RAWA MAZ. / LUKS BOGUSZYCE 2007 K 00:04:05
21 22 WDOWIAK JĘDRZEJ KS 55 2006 M 00:04:07
22 25 RAWECKA ZOFIA RYSIE / Akademia Lekkoatletyki 2007 K 00:04:09
23 96 HORODECKA NATALIA SP Bratoszewice 2006 K 00:04:16
24 9 WALAS PATRYCJA SP 137 2007 K 00:04:18
25 19 SIEMIŃSKA ADRIANNA LKS Koluszki 2007 K 00:04:23
26 89 MRZYGŁÓD OSKAR SP Bratoszewice 2006 M 00:04:25
27 59 KOSTECKA MAJA Sp29 2007 K 00:04:42
28 84 PIESTRZENIEWICZ MATEUSZ 2007 M 00:04:44
29 16 GRANECKI TYMON SP172 2005 M 00:04:48
30 8 GRODECKA JAGODA Drużyna Cyborga 2007 K 00:04:48
31 7 KIERZEK IGOR SP 189 Łódź 2007 M 00:04:54
32 100 ANTOSIAK MATEUSZ SP Bratoszewice 2006 M 00:04:55
33 18 RUTA NATALIA Szkoła Podstawowa im.ks. I. Radziszewskiego w Bratoszewicach 2005 K 00:05:00
34 99 CZERWONKA WOJCIECH SP Bratoszewice 2006 M 00:05:12
35 10 ŁOŚ ZUZANNA Szkoła Podstawowa 149 2005 K 00:05:15
36 94 KOSIELSKA KLAUDIA SP Bratoszewice 2007 K 00:05:19
37 91 KUBICKA KATARZYNA SP Bratoszewice 2007 K 00:05:27
38 95 KACZOR ZUZANNA SP Bratoszewice 2005 K 00:05:31
39 4 EJZERT BARBARA SP 44 2007 K 00:05:35
40 92 KRZESZEWSKA ALINA SP Bratoszewice 2006 K 00:05:46
41 90 KUNIKOWSKA DĄBRÓWKA SP Bratoszewice 2006 K 00:05:47
42 98 DANYCH BARTOSZ SP Bratoszewice 2007 M 00:05:52
43 86 PIETRUCHA ZOFIA SP Bratoszewice 2007 K 00:05:54
44 88 OGŁASKA MARCIN SP Bratoszewice 2007 M 00:06:13

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni