Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

14.10.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 6 OLEJARZ ARTUR Zielona Góra ZABIEGANA PARA/MKL SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:16:09 00:16:09
2 1093 SANIEWSKI DARIUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1981 M30 00:17:58 00:17:58
3 2 MINKO ARKADIUSZ Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:18:04 00:18:04
4 1402 PAWLISIAK PAWEŁ Dębno DĘBNOWSKIE CZŁAPAKI 1987 M30 00:18:08 00:18:09
5 1071 RUSEK KAMIL Szczecin Fehlau Run Team and Friends 1983 M30 00:18:26 00:18:26
6 1251 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:51 00:18:51
7 431 POMORSKI MARCIN STARGARD SZWLA-STARGARD 1983 M30 00:18:59 00:18:59
8 1357 PIOTROWSKI KONRAD Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1987 M30 00:19:11 00:19:12
9 1193 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:44 00:19:45
10 1176 BRZOZOWSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:19:44 00:19:47
11 77 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN MALUCHWPODROZY.PL 1979 M30 00:20:08 00:20:10
12 118 KUBISZTAL WOJCIECH SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:20:10 00:20:11
13 352 LEWANDOWSKI SEBASTIAN stargard STARGARD JA SIE NIE SCIGAM 1988 M30 00:20:31 00:20:36
14 1233 WŁODARZ MARCIN Szczecin 1979 M30 00:20:44 00:20:48
15 108 MALISZEWSKI PIOTR Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:21:00 00:21:02
16 273 CHMIELEWSKI DOMINIK Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:20:12 00:21:03
17 1307 TWÓR MACIEJ Szczecin MOKASYN PŁOTY 1985 M30 00:21:01 00:21:05
18 1178 PIERSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:20:20 00:21:07
19 1314 RUTKOWSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:20:21 00:21:08
20 1470 DMYTRYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:13 00:21:15
21 229 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1986 M30 00:20:33 00:21:19
22 1302 GAJDA SEBASTIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:21:18 00:21:20
23 429 RUTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Police SKB DZIK 1979 M30 00:20:42 00:21:28
24 412 HENDZEL MIŁOSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1983 M30 00:20:43 00:21:31
25 392 TOPOREK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin F.C. HONEY 1984 M30 00:20:44 00:21:40
26 414 JANAS KACPER Mierzyn PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 M30 00:20:56 00:21:45
27 1365 GRZEGORCZYK MARCIN Szczecin WOLF TEAM 1988 M30 00:21:06 00:21:52
28 1226 MIELNIK WOJTEK Szczecin TTSzczecin 1981 M30 00:21:23 00:22:23
29 125 POLICZKIEWICZ MACIEJ Warzymice GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:33 00:21:36
30 339 KAPŁANIAK ADRIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1985 M30 00:21:35 00:22:24
31 132 ROSIAK MARCIN Dobra WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:21:37 00:21:39
32 1373 LIPERTOWICZ SEBASTIAN Police LOVELASY 1983 M30 00:21:44 00:21:46
33 245 ORSZULAK ŁUKASZ szczecin TOUCAN TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:49 00:21:51
34 416
1504*
ŁAWA BARTOSZ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:21:50 00:22:44
35 421 SZCZEPAŃSKI ADRIAN Szczecin KS IRONMAN CS POLSKA 1987 M30 00:21:55 00:22:00
36 1188 MAJEWSKI PIOTR Dębno Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1980 M30 00:21:56 00:21:58
37 1474 BUCZEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin HQ MNC NE 1979 M30 00:22:05 00:22:56
38 389 KWAŚNIEWSKI MARIUSZ STARGARD SKL Stargard 1987 M30 00:22:15 00:22:20
39 1339 NOWEK PAWEŁ Warzymice AMIGO FISHING 1982 M30 00:22:16 00:22:21
40 1510 PROCIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin SKB DZIK 1983 M30 00:22:18 00:23:04
41 1044 PRZYBYSZ MARCIN Szczecin 1982 M30 00:22:43 00:23:38
42 1472 WALKOWIAK JĘDRZEJ Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:43 00:23:52
43 1282 CYBULSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:22:44 00:23:32
44 422 SANETRA DAWID Police ??? 1987 M30 00:22:45 00:23:38
45 1381 JASZCZYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:22:47 00:23:38
46 391 KWAŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Stargard Szwla 1986 M30 00:22:47 00:22:52
47 69 FILIPIAK PRZEMEK Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1981 M30 00:22:50 00:23:37
48 1294 LEWANDOWSKI WALDEMAR GORZÓW WLKP. Dzikie Dziki Gorzów Wielkopolski 1980 M30 00:22:51 00:23:44
49 1312 TRZCIŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin POCOMITO 1986 M30 00:22:53 00:23:53
50 24 KUŹBIK JAKUB Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 M30 00:23:04 00:23:51
51 1214 KACZMAREK MARCIN Szczecin 1988 M30 00:23:06 00:24:08
52 227 NAWROCKI KONRAD Szczecin Ruchowa Akademia Zdrowia 1984 M30 00:23:06 00:23:10
53 1167 ADAMSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:23:14 00:24:00
54 144 KOŁOMAŃSKI HUBERT Szczecin SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:23:23 00:24:10
55 1005 CHARĘZA MARCIN Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:23:25 00:24:16
56 1182 SZOTA ROBERT Szczecin SMT SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:23:25 00:25:56
57 1396 OCHROŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Kozielice PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1979 M30 00:23:35 00:26:29
58 214 STEFANIAK PIOTR Szczecin 1985 M30 00:23:40 00:24:27
59 225 SZYMCZAK JAREK Gorzów Wlkp. 1979 M30 00:23:41 00:26:07
60 1311 WESOŁOWSKI MARCIN SADLNO OBSESJA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:23:43 00:24:49
61 31 HOŁYŃSKI LESZEK Przecław WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:23:47 00:24:43
62 303 BALCERZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1983 M30 00:23:58 00:24:50
63 1496 WOJTKOWIAK RAFAŁ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:24:09 00:25:12
64 1331 SAŁBUT ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:24:10 00:27:07
65 41 KRUPIEŃCZYK MICHAŁ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:24:16 00:28:14
66 1172 WAHN PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1983 M30 00:24:25 00:26:50
67 173 OPASKA MARCIN Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1980 M30 00:24:29 00:26:01
68 1364 WAŁOWSKI DAWID szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1979 M30 00:24:30 00:25:23
69 1324 CHŁOPEK TOMASZ Szczecin KIZOMBA 1988 M30 00:24:34 00:26:11
70 275 BIESIADZIŃSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1982 M30 00:24:38 00:25:28
71 1408 FLASZA RADOSŁAW SZCZECIN BYLE DO METY 1983 M30 00:24:41 00:27:25
72 1363 WIERZBA PIOTR Przecław DEADLIFT 1982 M30 00:24:43 00:26:18
73 394 DUDZIAK MATEUSZ Szczecin 1987 M30 00:24:47 00:25:50
74 30 ADAMOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:24:49 00:25:36
75 1094 SZULC GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:24:55 00:27:28
76 102 WOROPAJ BENIAMIN Szczecin HAALO.PL 1986 M30 00:24:58 00:27:31
77 1280 DARONIN PAVLO Goleniów 1981 M30 00:25:00 00:25:55
78 1013 DYMOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:25:00 00:25:53
79 386 GAWINEK PAWEŁ Szczecin 1982 M30 00:25:01 00:26:33
80 1369 ZAŁOGA DARIUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:25:01 00:27:30
81 201 CĄBROWSKI PATRYK Szczecin KUBA 1983 M30 00:25:02 00:25:53
82 1316 STWORA MARCIN Szczecin 1984 M30 00:25:09 00:28:01
83 1170 WILCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF WARZYMICE KALMAR RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:25:16 00:26:48
84 1308 GŁADYSZAK MICHAŁ Szczecin PÓŁPYRAPÓŁŚLEDŹ 1980 M30 00:25:29 00:27:06
85 182 OGRODZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1982 M30 00:25:35 00:27:51
86 1087 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ szczecin fizjobiegacze 1986 M30 00:25:39 00:29:10
87 1409 ZIELINSKI MARCIN Mierzyn FIZJOBIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:25:42 00:26:42
88 1400 LIEBNER PATRYK Szczecin WWW.AKA-ODSZKODOWANIA.PL 1982 M30 00:25:43 00:27:17
89 388 MISIURA MICHAŁ Gryfice RUNGRYF GRYFICE 1987 M30 00:25:43 00:26:49
90 1073 STĘPNIK ROBERT Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 M30 00:25:44 00:28:07
91 1075 LECHOWICZ TOMASZ Stargard OFF SEASON 1979 M30 00:25:45 00:27:24
92 1446 PAWŁASZEK LECH Bezrzecze 1981 M30 00:25:45 00:26:41
93 450 RAWSKI ROBERT SZCZECIN 1979 M30 00:25:52 00:26:38
94 1310 ROSIK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:25:56 00:26:55
95 1453 DUBEL ARTUR Szczecin Hawajskie Rekiny 1980 M30 00:25:59 00:29:04
96 1046 WOJSZCZYK MICHAŁ Załom BRIDGESTONE STARGARD RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:26:05 00:27:43
97 1120 JURCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1985 M30 00:26:07 00:28:28
98 1493 NALEWAJ ROBERT Szczecin KLUB PRZEWLEKLE BIEGAJĄCYCH 1984 M30 00:26:07 00:27:00
99 1344 GIERMAKOWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:26:10 00:29:10
100 167 KOŃKO ARTUR SZCZECIN REDA 1981 M30 00:26:12 00:27:02
101 396 BANASZAK MARCIN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:26:14 00:28:47
102 358 MORAWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1981 M30 00:26:23 00:27:19
103 1260 CZYLKOWSKI PATRYK Banie 1985 M30 00:26:25 00:28:57
104 270 STELMACH MARIUSZ Szczecin Pogromca Marcinów i Konrada 1986 M30 00:26:25 00:28:56
105 315 DROZD DARIUSZ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:26:26 00:28:45
106 1411 WÓJCIK JACEK Szczecin 1979 M30 00:26:29 00:29:27
107 1259 KĘPKA WOJCIECH Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M30 00:26:31 00:28:54
108 202 LEDNICKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo Arvato S.C. REP 1982 M30 00:26:41 00:29:22
109 1388 PILECKI ROBERT Szczecin 1980 M30 00:26:46 00:29:25
110 363 RYLSKI MIKOŁAJ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:26:51 00:29:32
111 1268 MICHALAK ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1986 M30 00:26:51 00:29:18
112 1173 STEPIEŃ ADRIAN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:27:04 00:29:45
113 327 NASIŁOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1979 M30 00:27:15 00:31:09
114 1201 MIELNICZUK MARCIN Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1986 M30 00:27:27 00:29:48
115 1029 RYDZEWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1982 M30 00:27:30 00:30:23
116 1434 ŻUK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1986 M30 00:27:32 00:30:26
117 404 JAWORSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin 1981 M30 00:27:33 00:31:12
118 1319 BIŃKOWSKI KRYSTIAN Szczecin NN SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:27:33 00:29:54
119 1436 SENIUK TOMASZ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:27:34 00:31:23
120 1102 ROLBIECKI KAROL Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1980 M30 00:27:37 00:30:26
121 263 TYRCHA SZYMON Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1987 M30 00:27:39 00:30:38
122 393 ROGOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:27:40 00:30:33
123 1174 BANASZCZYK ADRIAN Szczecin 1985 M30 00:27:42 00:30:08
124 1444 SZLOSEK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:27:43 00:30:14
125 1211 ZAJĄC MICHAŁ Szczecin BCC-MOTO TEAM 1986 M30 00:27:45 00:30:30
126 1399 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Szczecin 1980 M30 00:27:49 00:30:23
127 1148 CIEPIELA PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1979 M30 00:27:51 00:28:52
128 150 OGRODNIK PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 M30 00:28:01 00:31:05
129 239 CISEK MICHAL Gryfino 1987 M30 00:28:01 00:30:53
130 1277 CHOWAŃSKI BARTOSZ Lipiany CJS TŁUMACZENIA MYŚLIBÓRZ 1979 M30 00:28:07 00:30:26
131 1258 WIKTORZAK KAMIL Szczecin 1979 M30 00:28:10 00:30:57
132 1101 BĄK TOMASZ Goleniów GOLENIÓW 1984 M30 00:28:11 00:30:33
133 1301 WALEROWICZ PAWEŁ Szczecin 1987 M30 00:28:12 00:30:55
134 1043 SITEK ALFRED Szczecin Extreme Wolf 1980 M30 00:28:12 00:31:13
135 1045 BARTOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin L-BUG RUN 1980 M30 00:28:17 00:29:14
136 1204 MILCZAREK PAWEŁ Szczecin KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1982 M30 00:28:19 00:29:55
137 1205 KAKOWSKI DAWID Szczecin 1985 M30 00:28:22 00:30:47
138 1219 KAMIONKA ANDRZEJ Szczecin 14 ZBOT 1983 M30 00:28:26 00:29:21
139 140 KOWALCZYK TOMASZ Szczecin CORAL REEF TEAM 1980 M30 00:28:27 00:30:45
140 1159 KLIMEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1979 M30 00:28:30 00:32:30
141 1476 SIĄKAJŁO ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:28:37 00:32:13
142 1011 DĘBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Zürich/Szczecin WILD HORSE ZÜRICH 1981 M30 00:28:39 00:31:11
143 1405 KACHNIARZ KAROL Szczecin FCI 1985 M30 00:28:39 00:31:46
144 297 KNAPEK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1982 M30 00:28:43 00:32:32
145 1318 MINER ARTUR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:28:49 00:29:58
146 310 ŁEBKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin Wilki z Ciechocinka 1980 M30 00:28:54 00:31:13
147 1265 PLESKACHOV ARTEM Szczecin 1987 M30 00:29:07 00:29:57
148 1427 FILUS PIOTR Szczecin DUDKI 1988 M30 00:29:08 00:31:32
149 97 NOWACZYK WOJCIECH Szczecin 1983 M30 00:29:10 00:30:48
150 1379 KANIA ANDRZEJ Pyrzyce ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1982 M30 00:29:12 00:32:11
151 116 MAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1981 M30 00:29:15 00:31:43
152 362 ANDRYCH KAMIL GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1985 M30 00:29:16 00:31:40
153 200 ANDREATTO JACEK Gryfino 1981 M30 00:29:20 00:32:02
154 1242 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:29:26 00:32:21
155 206 ŚLĘZAK MARIUSZ Dobra 1985 M30 00:29:30 00:31:56
156 168 JOŃCA MARCIN Wysoka Gryfińska DBK SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:29:33 00:33:23
157 1502 ORZECHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kołbacz ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1981 M30 00:29:34 00:32:33
158 1447 JASAK MICHAŁ Gryfino Royal Runners Team 1987 M30 00:29:38 00:32:07
159 1465 KSYCKI BŁAŻEJ Szczecin TIETO 1984 M30 00:29:52 00:32:17
160 86 ZIEMNIEWICZ RADOSŁAW Szczecin 1984 M30 00:29:55 00:33:45
161 1355 KLIMAS KRZYSZTOF kołbacz ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1981 M30 00:30:06 00:32:59
162 1426 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin KANAŁ 6AM 1981 M30 00:30:08 00:32:33
163 1374 CZYŻYK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin DroktorCzyżyk 1980 M30 00:30:09 00:31:08
164 43 WITEK ERYK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:30:18 00:32:38
165 1116 PASZKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin 1988 M30 00:30:25 00:32:04
166 441 LITWIN MACIEJ SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:30:36 00:31:31
167 1008 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1983 M30 00:30:55 00:33:39
168 193 CAŁY PRZEMEK Warzymice Kobiece Bieganie 1985 M30 00:30:56 00:33:58
169 403 KOSZUTA BARTOSZ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:31:13 00:34:10
170 419 SOROKA JAROSŁAW Szczecin IRON INSANE 1980 M30 00:31:13 00:34:52
171 308 GŁADZIK ALEKSANDER Szczecin KOMPAS TEAM 1984 M30 00:31:26 00:35:03
172 256 TURCZYŃSKI MARCIN Bielice 1980 M30 00:31:31 00:32:23
173 375 NIDZGORSKI MAREK Przecław k.Szczecina DBK SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:31:41 00:34:38
174 366 KOWALCZYK ŁUKASZ Koluszki WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 M30 00:31:41 00:35:27
175 257 WROŃSKI JULIAN Stargard HIAB SPORT TEAM 1985 M30 00:31:43 00:35:19
176 1002 KARASIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:31:44 00:35:21
177 166 FAFUŁA BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:32:16 00:36:04
178 1103 PRZEWORSKI MARCIN Szczecin BEST-COACH.PL 1979 M30 00:32:21 00:34:50
179 169 SUDNIKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:32:28 00:35:03
180 1264 SIKORA MARIUSZ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:32:43 00:33:33
181 1330 BOBROWICZ JAKUB Wełtyń T.CH. SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:32:59 00:34:33
182 1367 NOWOROLNIK PIOTR Goleniów AMPIO TEAM 1988 M30 00:33:06 00:35:37
183 1478 DOBROWOLSKI PAWEŁ SZCZECIN SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1983 M30 00:33:14 00:36:11
184 1227 PRUSINOWSKI ADAM Warzymice DBK SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:34:25 00:37:24
185 93 SZADOKIERSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin ANAWA TOUR 1980 M30 00:34:55 00:36:33
186 1136 KAROLAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:34:58 00:36:34
187 372 BUDZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:35:11 00:39:06
188 1488 ZIEMBA DARIUSZ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:35:26 00:36:24
189 1063 JAKUBCZYK PAWEŁ Szczecin PAWCIU 1985 M30 00:35:35 00:38:29
190 1275 TOMIAK PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:36:55 00:40:53
191 438 FRĄCKOWIAK GRZEGORZ Stargard PEOPLE OF THE FUTURE 1985 M30 00:39:08 00:42:09
192 60 MACHOLA BARTEK Szczecin MONIA GYM 1981 M30 00:41:33 00:43:51
193 344 BALICKI MAREK Myślibórz 1986 M30 00:51:46 00:55:28

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni