Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

14.10.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 6 OLEJARZ ARTUR Zielona Góra ZABIEGANA PARA/MKL SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:16:09 00:16:09
2 423 PANKRATOW PAWEŁ Mieszkowice MKS HERMES GRYFINO 1995 M20 00:16:33 00:16:33
3 1 GROBERSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 2000 M16 00:16:56 00:16:56
4 1093 SANIEWSKI DARIUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1981 M30 00:17:58 00:17:58
5 2 MINKO ARKADIUSZ Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:18:04 00:18:04
6 1402 PAWLISIAK PAWEŁ Dębno DĘBNOWSKIE CZŁAPAKI 1987 M30 00:18:08 00:18:09
7 1071 RUSEK KAMIL Szczecin Fehlau Run Team and Friends 1983 M30 00:18:26 00:18:26
8 357 BRAUN GRZEGORZ Gryfice RUNGRYF GRYFICE 1994 M20 00:18:35 00:18:36
9 1251 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:51 00:18:51
10 120 APIECIONEK MATEUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1991 M20 00:18:54 00:18:55
11 424 WILK ADRIAN Police KS IRONMAN CS POLSKA 1998 M20 00:18:59 00:18:59
12 431 POMORSKI MARCIN STARGARD SZWLA-STARGARD 1983 M30 00:18:59 00:18:59
13 427 TROĆ DANIEL Warzymice MKL SZCZECIN 2000 M16 00:19:02 00:19:03
14 1357 PIOTROWSKI KONRAD Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1987 M30 00:19:11 00:19:12
15 1440 LEŚNIAK MATEUSZ Choszczno CHOSZCZEŃSKA 10 1991 M20 00:19:22 00:19:23
16 346 HEYDEMANN PETER Sassnitz TSV BINZ 27 E.V. 1968 M50 00:19:26 00:19:27
17 1193 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:44 00:19:45
18 430 PRZEKOPOWICZ BARTOSZ STARGARD 102 BATALION OCHRONY 1992 M20 00:19:45 00:19:46
19 1176 BRZOZOWSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:19:44 00:19:47
20 109 KONARSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin ERAKAWY RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:19:49 00:19:51
21 415 KAPUŚCIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW SZCZECIN GRUPA AZOTY POLICE 1972 M40 00:20:02 00:20:03
22 77 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN MALUCHWPODROZY.PL 1979 M30 00:20:08 00:20:10
23 118 KUBISZTAL WOJCIECH SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:20:10 00:20:11
24 72 HANCZAREK DARIUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski START GORZÓW 1976 M40 00:20:16 00:20:16
25 121 BUŁATOWICZ BARTEK Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1991 M20 00:20:26 00:20:28
26 385 JANKOWSKI ADRIAN Szczecin KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 2001 M16 00:20:34 00:20:35
27 352 LEWANDOWSKI SEBASTIAN stargard STARGARD JA SIE NIE SCIGAM 1988 M30 00:20:31 00:20:36
28 224 NOWACKI DAMIAN Stare Łysogórki KUNY STARE ŁYSOGÓRKI 1992 M20 00:20:38 00:20:45
29 1233 WŁODARZ MARCIN Szczecin 1979 M30 00:20:44 00:20:48
30 1386 WOJNACH ANDRZEJ SZCZECIN DOBRY TEAM ECOPOL 1970 M40 00:20:53 00:20:54
31 1019 DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZ Nowogard LEPSZY NIŻ WCZORAJ 1989 M20 00:20:54 00:20:55
32 133 CHRUŚCIŃSKI KACPER Szczecin PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1992 M20 00:20:12 00:20:58
33 108 MALISZEWSKI PIOTR Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:21:00 00:21:02
34 273 CHMIELEWSKI DOMINIK Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:20:12 00:21:03
35 1307 TWÓR MACIEJ Szczecin MOKASYN PŁOTY 1985 M30 00:21:01 00:21:05
36 291 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:21:07 00:21:07
37 1178 PIERSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:20:20 00:21:07
38 1314 RUTKOWSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:20:21 00:21:08
39 1224 WASILEWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin Wilki z Ciechocinka 1978 M40 00:21:06 00:21:09
40 1023 PAWEŁCZAK DAMIAN Krzywin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1990 M20 00:21:08 00:21:12
41 1470 DMYTRYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:13 00:21:15
42 229 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1986 M30 00:20:33 00:21:19
43 1302 GAJDA SEBASTIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:21:18 00:21:20
44 1298 MAJ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 2000 M16 00:20:33 00:21:20
45 1335 RUDZIŃSKI JACEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 M40 00:21:21 00:21:24
46 53 KOWALSKI PIOTR Szczecin BRAK 1997 M20 00:21:28 00:21:28
47 429 RUTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Police SKB DZIK 1979 M30 00:20:42 00:21:28
48 412 HENDZEL MIŁOSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1983 M30 00:20:43 00:21:31
49 392 TOPOREK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin F.C. HONEY 1984 M30 00:20:44 00:21:40
50 377 JACHNIK DAWID Szczecin AZS POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA 1996 M20 00:20:49 00:22:22
51 414 JANAS KACPER Mierzyn PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 M30 00:20:56 00:21:45
52 1365 GRZEGORCZYK MARCIN Szczecin WOLF TEAM 1988 M30 00:21:06 00:21:52
53 1060 DERLETA MATEUSZ Szczecin DERMMED 1992 M20 00:21:17 00:22:06
54 1226 MIELNIK WOJTEK Szczecin TTSzczecin 1981 M30 00:21:23 00:22:23
55 442 ZIMNY ADRIAN Stobno 1996 M20 00:21:27 00:21:28
56 125 POLICZKIEWICZ MACIEJ Warzymice GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:33 00:21:36
57 339 KAPŁANIAK ADRIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1985 M30 00:21:35 00:22:24
58 1177 LASEK BARTOSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:21:37 00:21:41
59 132 ROSIAK MARCIN Dobra WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:21:37 00:21:39
60 1076 ZGUTKA TOMASZ Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:39 00:22:29
61 1175 AMBROŻY MARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:21:40 00:22:27
62 1373 LIPERTOWICZ SEBASTIAN Police LOVELASY 1983 M30 00:21:44 00:21:46
63 245 ORSZULAK ŁUKASZ szczecin TOUCAN TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:49 00:21:51
64 416
1504*
ŁAWA BARTOSZ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:21:50 00:22:44
65 1429 ZAJĄC ROMAN Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1975 M40 00:21:52 00:22:41
66 1218 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka Parkrun Szczecin 1963 M50 00:21:52 00:21:53
67 1328 SKONECZNY WALDEMAR MRZEŻYNO Mrzeżyno 1967 M50 00:21:53 00:21:57
68 1295 KACZOROWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin UV 1976 M40 00:21:54 00:22:45
69 421 SZCZEPAŃSKI ADRIAN Szczecin KS IRONMAN CS POLSKA 1987 M30 00:21:55 00:22:00
70 180 LEMAŃCZYK ARKADIUSZ Szczecin 1993 M20 00:21:56 00:22:50
71 1188 MAJEWSKI PIOTR Dębno Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1980 M30 00:21:56 00:21:58
72 433 UŁANOWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 M40 00:21:58 00:22:03
73 1474 BUCZEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin HQ MNC NE 1979 M30 00:22:05 00:22:56
74 1031 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Bezrzecze 1975 M40 00:22:05 00:22:07
75 1291 SIKORSKI MARCIN Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:22:09 00:22:56
76 314 SAMOTYJA PAWEL Modrzyca KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:09 00:22:11
77 389 KWAŚNIEWSKI MARIUSZ STARGARD SKL Stargard 1987 M30 00:22:15 00:22:20
78 1339 NOWEK PAWEŁ Warzymice AMIGO FISHING 1982 M30 00:22:16 00:22:21
79 1510 PROCIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin SKB DZIK 1983 M30 00:22:18 00:23:04
80 1126 WARCHAŁOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Dobra 1976 M40 00:22:24 00:23:20
81 1433 KIEŁBASIEWICZ DAWID SZCZECIN DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1994 M20 00:22:27 00:23:19
82 381 STELMACH ARKADIUSZ Szczecin 1992 M20 00:22:28 00:23:27
83 52 MALEC MARIUSZ STARGARD STARGARDZKI KLUB MORSÓW MIEDWIANIE 1973 M40 00:22:37 00:23:37
84 1044 PRZYBYSZ MARCIN Szczecin 1982 M30 00:22:43 00:23:38
85 1472 WALKOWIAK JĘDRZEJ Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:43 00:23:52
86 1282 CYBULSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:22:44 00:23:32
87 422 SANETRA DAWID Police ??? 1987 M30 00:22:45 00:23:38
88 321 KOCOŃ MACIEJ Stargard 1998 M20 00:22:45 00:23:48
89 1381 JASZCZYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:22:47 00:23:38
90 391 KWAŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Stargard Szwla 1986 M30 00:22:47 00:22:52
91 432 PETERSBURSKI ROBERT Mierzyn WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZCINIE 1974 M40 00:22:50 00:24:30
92 69 FILIPIAK PRZEMEK Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1981 M30 00:22:50 00:23:37
93 1294 LEWANDOWSKI WALDEMAR GORZÓW WLKP. Dzikie Dziki Gorzów Wielkopolski 1980 M30 00:22:51 00:23:44
94 1312 TRZCIŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin POCOMITO 1986 M30 00:22:53 00:23:53
95 1508 KOZIOŁ BOGUSŁAW Dobra WWW.BOKOSPORT.PL - TROFEA SPORTOWE 1970 M40 00:22:55 00:24:54
96 407 ŚLIWA MAREK Przecław NUTRILITE TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:55 00:23:00
97 21 WIERSZYCKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:23:01 00:23:57
98 24 KUŹBIK JAKUB Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 M30 00:23:04 00:23:51
99 1051 PASIKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin SKB DZIK 1997 M20 00:23:04 00:23:50
100 1467 MAZUR RADOSŁAW Stargard 1977 M40 00:23:06 00:24:39
101 1214 KACZMAREK MARCIN Szczecin 1988 M30 00:23:06 00:24:08
102 227 NAWROCKI KONRAD Szczecin Ruchowa Akademia Zdrowia 1984 M30 00:23:06 00:23:10
103 1010 SIWEK JAREK Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:23:09 00:24:01
104 1390 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń Swim2tri 1990 M20 00:23:10 00:23:16
105 1167 ADAMSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:23:14 00:24:00
106 1241 PAWELEC MAREK Szczecin 1972 M40 00:23:16 00:23:20
107 445 SZWED PAWEŁ SZCZECIN 1991 M20 00:23:19 00:24:05
108 144 KOŁOMAŃSKI HUBERT Szczecin SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:23:23 00:24:10
109 1005 CHARĘZA MARCIN Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:23:25 00:24:16
110 1451 ROGIEWICZ REMIGIUSZ Szczecin KS IRONMAN SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:23:25 00:23:30
111 1182 SZOTA ROBERT Szczecin SMT SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:23:25 00:25:56
112 1414 PYREK RAFAŁ Bezrzecze RUN FOR FUN BEZRZECZE 1976 M40 00:23:26 00:24:22
113 248 KUSTRA TOMASZ Stargard 4 HEALTH 1977 M40 00:23:32 00:25:08
114 1396 OCHROŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Kozielice PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1979 M30 00:23:35 00:26:29
115 309 NAWROCKI PIOTR Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:23:36 00:24:26
116 1158 SZCZEPANOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin śRUNdunia Szczecin 1972 M40 00:23:36 00:25:55
117 292 KUBIACZYK IRENEUSZ Mosty OSP MOSTY 1977 M40 00:23:39 00:25:10
118 1217 WOLAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1965 M50 00:23:39 00:24:32
119 214 STEFANIAK PIOTR Szczecin 1985 M30 00:23:40 00:24:27
120 225 SZYMCZAK JAREK Gorzów Wlkp. 1979 M30 00:23:41 00:26:07
121 1311 WESOŁOWSKI MARCIN SADLNO OBSESJA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:23:43 00:24:49
122 426 JAWORSKI PAWEŁ Cedynia West Sports Team 1989 M20 00:23:44 00:25:24
123 1507 PAWLICZAK RAFAŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:23:45 00:24:35
124 379 GALOR PIOTR Szczecin 1991 M20 00:23:45 00:24:49
125 31 HOŁYŃSKI LESZEK Przecław WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:23:47 00:24:43
126 1195 ALEKSIEWICZ ADRIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:23:49 00:24:51
127 1131 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 220V / KALMAR RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:23:51 00:24:53
128 111 BEKER JAN ZAŁOM GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1970 M40 00:23:54 00:25:36
129 333 LAHATSKI ANDREI Szczecin DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1997 M20 00:23:57 00:26:27
130 1342 ŚCIERKO DAWID Szczecin MIESZKOWICE 1991 M20 00:23:57 00:25:05
131 303 BALCERZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1983 M30 00:23:58 00:24:50
132 242 KOWAL TOMASZ Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1975 M40 00:24:06 00:24:53
133 266 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1978 M40 00:24:07 00:25:48
134 1097 SZYCKO TOMASZ Szczecin FESTA 1970 M40 00:24:07 00:25:00
135 387 KOŚMIDER BARTOSZ Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:24:07 00:25:51
136 1496 WOJTKOWIAK RAFAŁ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:24:09 00:25:12
137 1419 ZAKROCKI ARKADIUSZ Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1991 M20 00:24:09 00:25:44
138 1331 SAŁBUT ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:24:10 00:27:07
139 326 GASZTOLD ROBERT SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:24:12 00:25:08
140 41 KRUPIEŃCZYK MICHAŁ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:24:16 00:28:14
141 66 ZERZUT JAROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 M50 00:24:19 00:25:12
142 1483 BARTOSINSKI WOJCIECH Zalom 1992 M20 00:24:20 00:25:58
143 1466 SZEWCZYK KAMIL Szczecinek 2000 M16 00:24:24 00:26:48
144 1172 WAHN PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1983 M30 00:24:25 00:26:50
145 1162 SKRZYPIEC PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 M20 00:24:28 00:25:18
146 173 OPASKA MARCIN Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1980 M30 00:24:29 00:26:01
147 1364 WAŁOWSKI DAWID szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1979 M30 00:24:30 00:25:23
148 1324 CHŁOPEK TOMASZ Szczecin KIZOMBA 1988 M30 00:24:34 00:26:11
149 1321 PODWYSZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin KW PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:24:37 00:25:29
150 275 BIESIADZIŃSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1982 M30 00:24:38 00:25:28
151 1358 DUDKA ROBERT SZCZECIN 1989 M20 00:24:38 00:26:13
152 264 KASPEROWICZ DARIUSZ SZCZECIN INCOM POLSKA SP.Z O.O. 1975 M40 00:24:39 00:25:40
153 1408 FLASZA RADOSŁAW SZCZECIN BYLE DO METY 1983 M30 00:24:41 00:27:25
154 1305 MOSZYŃSKI PATRYK Szczecin XRUNNERS 1992 M20 00:24:41 00:25:36
155 1449 KUĆ DARIUSZ Stargard 1963 M50 00:24:42 00:27:26
156 1363 WIERZBA PIOTR Przecław DEADLIFT 1982 M30 00:24:43 00:26:18
157 435 KOWALSKI ARNOLD SZCZECIN 1992 M20 00:24:45 00:25:33
158 1114 WITORZĘĆ DAREK Łęgi 1973 M40 00:24:46 00:26:21
159 1117 HAWRYLAK MARCIN Szczecin SOSW NR 1 DLA DZIECI NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYCH RUCHOWO W POLICACH 1969 M40 00:24:47 00:25:35
160 394 DUDZIAK MATEUSZ Szczecin 1987 M30 00:24:47 00:25:50
161 30 ADAMOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:24:49 00:25:36
162 331 ORDON PIOTR Szczecin RIDERSCLUB KIJEWO - SZCZECIN 1991 M20 00:24:49 00:25:43
163 1223 ZALEWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1977 M40 00:24:54 00:27:18
164 1094 SZULC GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:24:55 00:27:28
165 102 WOROPAJ BENIAMIN Szczecin HAALO.PL 1986 M30 00:24:58 00:27:31
166 1280 DARONIN PAVLO Goleniów 1981 M30 00:25:00 00:25:55
167 1013 DYMOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:25:00 00:25:53
168 386 GAWINEK PAWEŁ Szczecin 1982 M30 00:25:01 00:26:33
169 311 SROKOWSKI MATEUSZ Mieszkowice DZIKIE KUNY 1992 M20 00:25:01 00:26:36
170 1369 ZAŁOGA DARIUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:25:01 00:27:30
171 48 SKOCZYLAS PATRYK Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1992 M20 00:25:01 00:25:48
172 201 CĄBROWSKI PATRYK Szczecin KUBA 1983 M30 00:25:02 00:25:53
173 226 WOLSKI TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:25:02 00:27:25
174 64 RYBICKI JANUSZ Police KB DZIK POLICE 1950 M60 00:25:07 00:25:10
175 1361 TYMUL JAKUB Szczecin TYMTRITEAM 1978 M40 00:25:09 00:26:03
176 1316 STWORA MARCIN Szczecin 1984 M30 00:25:09 00:28:01
177 1069 HAŚCIŁO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:25:09 00:25:59
178 1246 TOMCZEWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin NCDC 1976 M40 00:25:11 00:27:36
179 338 KIRAGA JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1990 M20 00:25:14 00:26:19
180 1170 WILCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF WARZYMICE KALMAR RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:25:16 00:26:48
181 89 ADAMCZYK KAMIL Szczecin 1989 M20 00:25:18 00:27:38
182 1072 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn PARKRUN 1971 M40 00:25:20 00:26:25
183 359 MARKS MACIEJ Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 M40 00:25:24 00:26:56
184 28 SZYCIK DAMIAN Police FOLLOW THE DREAMS 1975 M40 00:25:25 00:26:14
185 1212 HAJDUK MACIEJ SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:25:27 00:26:25
186 56 TRELA KRZYSZTOF Załom 1989 M20 00:25:27 00:28:10
187 1308 GŁADYSZAK MICHAŁ Szczecin PÓŁPYRAPÓŁŚLEDŹ 1980 M30 00:25:29 00:27:06
188 1289 STAWICKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:25:30 00:29:01
189 182 OGRODZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1982 M30 00:25:35 00:27:51
190 1087 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ szczecin fizjobiegacze 1986 M30 00:25:39 00:29:10
191 1409 ZIELINSKI MARCIN Mierzyn FIZJOBIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:25:42 00:26:42
192 323 BULSA MARCIN Banie Pyrzyce Biegają 1978 M40 00:25:42 00:28:35
193 1400 LIEBNER PATRYK Szczecin WWW.AKA-ODSZKODOWANIA.PL 1982 M30 00:25:43 00:27:17
194 388 MISIURA MICHAŁ Gryfice RUNGRYF GRYFICE 1987 M30 00:25:43 00:26:49
195 1073 STĘPNIK ROBERT Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 M30 00:25:44 00:28:07
196 1075 LECHOWICZ TOMASZ Stargard OFF SEASON 1979 M30 00:25:45 00:27:24
197 232 MAZUREK TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:25:45 00:26:31
198 1446 PAWŁASZEK LECH Bezrzecze 1981 M30 00:25:45 00:26:41
199 1021 NADOLNY PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin INTER-COPY SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:25:50 00:25:53
200 450 RAWSKI ROBERT SZCZECIN 1979 M30 00:25:52 00:26:38
201 1279 REJER ROBERT Szczecin 1975 M40 00:25:52 00:26:55
202 1084 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. HORNETSZCZECIN.PL 1971 M40 00:25:53 00:28:13
203 1001 WYPIJEWSKI IGOR Szczecin Sport Generation 1977 M40 00:25:53 00:28:19
204 1309 KUFEL DARIUSZ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1962 M50 00:25:54 00:26:45
205 1340 SIKORA KRZYSZTOF Pyrzyce SRP 1955 M60 00:25:55 00:26:49
206 1310 ROSIK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:25:56 00:26:55
207 413 PILARSKI PAWEL SZCZECIN DBK SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:25:58 00:27:38
208 1453 DUBEL ARTUR Szczecin Hawajskie Rekiny 1980 M30 00:25:59 00:29:04
209 428 BADOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1975 M40 00:25:59 00:27:40
210 1083 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:25:59 00:28:31
211 267 PĘDZIWIATR PAWEŁ Żółwia PROGDAR MARATHON TEAM KLINISKA WIELKIE 1976 M40 00:25:59 00:28:20
212 353 TOMIUK ROBERT Szczecin 1992 M20 00:26:02 00:26:51
213 1391 ŁEBIŃSKI WOJCIECH Goleniów HBS 1977 M40 00:26:03 00:28:31
214 1253 GIERLIK GRZEGORZ Przecław NCDC 1976 M40 00:26:04 00:27:38
215 1046 WOJSZCZYK MICHAŁ Załom BRIDGESTONE STARGARD RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:26:05 00:27:43
216 1120 JURCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1985 M30 00:26:07 00:28:28
217 1493 NALEWAJ ROBERT Szczecin KLUB PRZEWLEKLE BIEGAJĄCYCH 1984 M30 00:26:07 00:27:00
218 1428 NIEWEGLOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1977 M40 00:26:08 00:27:43
219 1344 GIERMAKOWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:26:10 00:29:10
220 167 KOŃKO ARTUR SZCZECIN REDA 1981 M30 00:26:12 00:27:02
221 396 BANASZAK MARCIN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:26:14 00:28:47
222 246 LICHACZEWSKI KONRAD Szczecin OZKB 1972 M40 00:26:17 00:29:16
223 336 WITKOWSKI EMILIAN Szczecin IAI Team 1989 M20 00:26:20 00:27:55
224 100 MĄDRAWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:26:22 00:29:10
225 358 MORAWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1981 M30 00:26:23 00:27:19
226 1106 ŻARNICKI KACPER Szczecin Clurgo 1998 M20 00:26:23 00:29:08
227 37 WOŹNIAK PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 M20 00:26:23 00:28:40
228 1257 CHAJDA PAWEŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:26:24 00:28:51
229 1054 BĄCZYK ADAM Szczecin MONIA GYM 1977 M40 00:26:25 00:27:19
230 1260 CZYLKOWSKI PATRYK Banie 1985 M30 00:26:25 00:28:57
231 270 STELMACH MARIUSZ Szczecin Pogromca Marcinów i Konrada 1986 M30 00:26:25 00:28:56
232 315 DROZD DARIUSZ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:26:26 00:28:45
233 1411 WÓJCIK JACEK Szczecin 1979 M30 00:26:29 00:29:27
234 458 SZYMAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1977 M40 00:26:30 00:30:21
235 369 SEMIANIUK LEANID Szczecin KONOXA 1997 M20 00:26:31 00:29:01
236 1259 KĘPKA WOJCIECH Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M30 00:26:31 00:28:54
237 1194 KOWZAN MARCIN Szczecin 1990 M20 00:26:32 00:28:16
238 1140 OLCHAWA ADAM Szczecin 1971 M40 00:26:37 00:27:34
239 54 WIADEREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:26:38 00:29:15
240 1425 CHROBOCIŃSKI JAN Szczecin 1991 M20 00:26:39 00:29:00
241 240 ROGOZIŃSKI ADRIAN Szczecin DECATHLON 1990 M20 00:26:41 00:29:17
242 202 LEDNICKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo Arvato S.C. REP 1982 M30 00:26:41 00:29:22
243 1049 SKOKOWSKI JACEK Szczecin BESK SZCZECIN 1964 M50 00:26:43 00:29:03
244 1337 DROZDEK WŁODZIMIERZ Kobylanka CHARTY 1968 M50 00:26:43 00:29:03
245 1388 PILECKI ROBERT Szczecin 1980 M30 00:26:46 00:29:25
246 363 RYLSKI MIKOŁAJ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:26:51 00:29:32
247 1268 MICHALAK ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1986 M30 00:26:51 00:29:18
248 367 ZIELIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin DOLINA NOTECI RACING TEAM 1972 M40 00:27:01 00:29:52
249 1173 STEPIEŃ ADRIAN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:27:04 00:29:45
250 1138 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin MONIA GYM 1968 M50 00:27:07 00:29:35
251 1108 GRZEGORCZYK JAROSŁAW Wołczkowo DOBRY TEAM ECOPOL 1978 M40 00:27:08 00:29:28
252 436 KURLEJ MARIUSZ GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1968 M50 00:27:14 00:28:49
253 327 NASIŁOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1979 M30 00:27:15 00:31:09
254 447 SUŁKOWSKI MAREK SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:27:15 00:30:49
255 1215 BANAŚ MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:27:15 00:28:47
256 131 BIELAŃSKI MIREK Stargard PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1960 M50 00:27:20 00:29:38
257 251 KACZMAREK JAKUB Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1997 M20 00:27:21 00:29:53
258 1201 MIELNICZUK MARCIN Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1986 M30 00:27:27 00:29:48
259 119 CIEŚLA JAKUB Szczecin 2001 M16 00:27:28 00:29:58
260 1029 RYDZEWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1982 M30 00:27:30 00:30:23
261 1434 ŻUK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1986 M30 00:27:32 00:30:26
262 404 JAWORSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin 1981 M30 00:27:33 00:31:12
263 1319 BIŃKOWSKI KRYSTIAN Szczecin NN SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:27:33 00:29:54
264 1436 SENIUK TOMASZ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:27:34 00:31:23
265 282 WOŹNICA KONRAD CZELIN KUNY STARE ŁYSOGÓRKI 1992 M20 00:27:34 00:29:09
266 1250 MACUDZIŃSKI ADAM BRZESKO PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:27:35 00:30:25
267 1500 PILIP DOMINIK Szczecin 1974 M40 00:27:36 00:30:42
268 1102 ROLBIECKI KAROL Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1980 M30 00:27:37 00:30:26
269 263 TYRCHA SZYMON Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1987 M30 00:27:39 00:30:38
270 107 KULIG KRZYSZTOF Dołgie MODLITWA BIEGANIA GRYFINO 1977 M40 00:27:39 00:31:12
271 393 ROGOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:27:40 00:30:33
272 1174 BANASZCZYK ADRIAN Szczecin 1985 M30 00:27:42 00:30:08
273 1018 CICHOCKI JAKUB Szczecin HKS SKAUT SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:27:43 00:29:16
274 1444 SZLOSEK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:27:43 00:30:14
275 1380 JARNECKI MAREK szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1992 M20 00:27:43 00:30:36
276 1211 ZAJĄC MICHAŁ Szczecin BCC-MOTO TEAM 1986 M30 00:27:45 00:30:30
277 241 BERNACKI MARIUSZ GRYFINO MODLITWA BIEGANIA GRYFINO 1976 M40 00:27:45 00:31:18
278 1399 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Szczecin 1980 M30 00:27:49 00:30:23
279 1153 RODAK STANISŁAW SZCZECIN 1948 M60 00:27:50 00:31:27
280 1460 ODROWSKI PIOTR szczecin DOBRA ZMIANA 1972 M40 00:00:00 00:31:35
281 1271 MAJCHER RADEK Szczecin Puszcza Team 1977 M40 00:27:50 00:28:39
282 1125 PEDA LESZEK Police Wieczorne Bieganie Szczecin 1952 M60 00:27:50 00:29:24
283 324 BIENIEK SŁAWOMIR Szczecin BRAK 1959 M50 00:27:51 00:28:45
284 1491 PŁUCIENNIK PIOTR Mierzyn Savages 1975 M40 00:27:51 00:31:26
285 1148 CIEPIELA PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1979 M30 00:27:51 00:28:52
286 1278 WINIARSKI MARCIN Goleniów 1976 M40 00:27:54 00:30:41
287 231 LEBIODA KRZYSZTOF Dobra Szczecińska WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1973 M40 00:27:54 00:28:54
288 1487 NIEDŹWIECKI ROBERT Szczecin 1971 M40 00:27:55 00:30:46
289 1220 RUSIELIK ROBERT Szczecin SKI TEAM SZCZECIN 1963 M50 00:27:56 00:30:51
290 1244 OLEJNICZAK ROBERT Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:27:56 00:31:27
291 287 HAŁADA MARCIN Szczecin 1976 M40 00:27:57 00:30:24
292 159 SKĄPSKI RYSZARD Stargard Szczeciński SZWLA STARGARD 1946 M60 00:28:00 00:28:49
293 150 OGRODNIK PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 M30 00:28:01 00:31:05
294 239 CISEK MICHAL Gryfino 1987 M30 00:28:01 00:30:53
295 250 HARASZCZUK JERZY Załom 1965 M50 00:28:03 00:30:32
296 1277 CHOWAŃSKI BARTOSZ Lipiany CJS TŁUMACZENIA MYŚLIBÓRZ 1979 M30 00:28:07 00:30:26
297 1155 BIELINOWICZ BARTOSZ Przecław 1973 M40 00:28:08 00:31:41
298 279 ZIÓŁKOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1990 M20 00:28:09 00:30:35
299 1258 WIKTORZAK KAMIL Szczecin 1979 M30 00:28:10 00:30:57
300 456
1515*
SULECKI MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1974 M40 00:28:11 00:30:40
301 1101 BĄK TOMASZ Goleniów GOLENIÓW 1984 M30 00:28:11 00:30:33
302 1301 WALEROWICZ PAWEŁ Szczecin 1987 M30 00:28:12 00:30:55
303 1043 SITEK ALFRED Szczecin Extreme Wolf 1980 M30 00:28:12 00:31:13
304 1213 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Szczecin 1976 M40 00:28:16 00:31:55
305 1045 BARTOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin L-BUG RUN 1980 M30 00:28:17 00:29:14
306 1099 JURYS KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1970 M40 00:28:18 00:31:55
307 1437 DĘBICKI MARCIN Szczecin 1978 M40 00:28:19 00:32:07
308 1204 MILCZAREK PAWEŁ Szczecin KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1982 M30 00:28:19 00:29:55
309 1205 KAKOWSKI DAWID Szczecin 1985 M30 00:28:22 00:30:47
310 439 WALESIAK MARIUSZ Szczecin 1971 M40 00:28:25 00:31:10
311 1219 KAMIONKA ANDRZEJ Szczecin 14 ZBOT 1983 M30 00:28:26 00:29:21
312 140 KOWALCZYK TOMASZ Szczecin CORAL REEF TEAM 1980 M30 00:28:27 00:30:45
313 1038 KAROL WOJCIECH Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1973 M40 00:28:29 00:31:05
314 1320 NEL GRZEGORZ Szczecin NN SZCZECIN 1991 M20 00:28:29 00:30:50
315 1159 KLIMEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1979 M30 00:28:30 00:32:30
316 425 JASZCZ DANIEL Pyrzyce 1977 M40 00:28:31 00:31:11
317 25 SURDACKI JERZY Gryfino DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1972 M40 00:28:33 00:31:19
318 1037 DERLETA RYSZARD Szczecin Dermmed 1962 M50 00:28:33 00:31:03
319 1356 TOKARSKI RAFAL Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:28:34 00:32:05
320 1476 SIĄKAJŁO ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:28:37 00:32:13
321 1011 DĘBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Zürich/Szczecin WILD HORSE ZÜRICH 1981 M30 00:28:39 00:31:11
322 1405 KACHNIARZ KAROL Szczecin FCI 1985 M30 00:28:39 00:31:46
323 297 KNAPEK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1982 M30 00:28:43 00:32:32
324 1382 SZOSTAK DANIEL Szczecin 1975 M40 00:28:43 00:31:15
325 1318 MINER ARTUR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:28:49 00:29:58
326 310 ŁEBKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin Wilki z Ciechocinka 1980 M30 00:28:54 00:31:13
327 1442 BOBRZYCKI JACEK Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1971 M40 00:28:54 00:31:20
328 1133 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M60 00:28:56 00:31:19
329 217 ŚLUBOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1976 M40 00:29:03 00:32:46
330 1265 PLESKACHOV ARTEM Szczecin 1987 M30 00:29:07 00:29:57
331 1427 FILUS PIOTR Szczecin DUDKI 1988 M30 00:29:08 00:31:32
332 97 NOWACZYK WOJCIECH Szczecin 1983 M30 00:29:10 00:30:48
333 1080 LEŚNIAK JERZY Gryfino NA.ROWERZE.INFO 1958 M60 00:29:10 00:31:42
334 1379 KANIA ANDRZEJ Pyrzyce ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1982 M30 00:29:12 00:32:11
335 116 MAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1981 M30 00:29:15 00:31:43
336 362 ANDRYCH KAMIL GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1985 M30 00:29:16 00:31:40
337 200 ANDREATTO JACEK Gryfino 1981 M30 00:29:20 00:32:02
338 397 KUTSENKO ILLIA Szczecin KONOXA 1997 M20 00:29:25 00:31:55
339 1242 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:29:26 00:32:21
340 210 KRYŻAN PIOTR Szczecin Nationale Nederlanden 1968 M50 00:29:29 00:31:51
341 1441 FREJ DARIUSZ Szczecin NULDZIA Team 1959 M50 00:29:30 00:33:05
342 22 DUDEK MARCIN Szczecin DOBRY TEAM ECOPOL 1977 M40 00:29:30 00:31:51
343 206 ŚLĘZAK MARIUSZ Dobra 1985 M30 00:29:30 00:31:56
344 168 JOŃCA MARCIN Wysoka Gryfińska DBK SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:29:33 00:33:23
345 1502 ORZECHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kołbacz ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1981 M30 00:29:34 00:32:33
346 278 AUGUSTYNIAK PIOTR Szczecin TKKF ORKAN 1975 M40 00:29:36 00:33:31
347 1287 MADUZIA MARCIN Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:29:37 00:32:31
348 1447 JASAK MICHAŁ Gryfino Royal Runners Team 1987 M30 00:29:38 00:32:07
349 1415 KOPANIECKI SEBASTIAN Mierzyn PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:29:40 00:32:26
350 455 ZARĘBSKI MIROSŁAW Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJA 1966 M50 00:29:42 00:32:28
351 38 WRÓBLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:29:43 00:32:29
352 334 BORYSIAK DAMIAN Poznań RATAJSCY FANATYCY 1994 M20 00:29:44 00:31:17
353 417 DROŹDZIEL JANUSZ Pniewo KB HERMES GRYFINO 1958 M60 00:29:46 00:32:43
354 305 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Poznań Arvato S.C. REP 1989 M20 00:29:46 00:32:29
355 75 KAZIMIR MARCIN Szczecin PAPAJ CROSSFIT 1991 M20 00:29:46 00:32:51
356 146 DUDENKO JERZY szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1978 M40 00:29:48 00:33:48
357 1198 GUSAR KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1974 M40 00:29:52 00:33:27
358 1465 KSYCKI BŁAŻEJ Szczecin TIETO 1984 M30 00:29:52 00:32:17
359 128 BIELAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Stargard PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1958 M60 00:29:54 00:33:26
360 86 ZIEMNIEWICZ RADOSŁAW Szczecin 1984 M30 00:29:55 00:33:45
361 340 BOHUŃ DANIEL Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 M50 00:29:59 00:33:02
362 1355 KLIMAS KRZYSZTOF kołbacz ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1981 M30 00:30:06 00:32:59
363 1230 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn TOTAL-MIERZYN 1967 M50 00:30:07 00:33:44
364 1426 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin KANAŁ 6AM 1981 M30 00:30:08 00:32:33
365 1374 CZYŻYK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin DroktorCzyżyk 1980 M30 00:30:09 00:31:08
366 1020 BASIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1973 M40 00:30:11 00:32:50
367 1494 SKOCZYK MICHAŁ Szczecin 1992 M20 00:30:16 00:33:11
368 1477 MASŁOWSKI MARCIN GORZÓW WLKP PARKRUN GORZÓW 1976 M40 00:30:16 00:32:50
369 43 WITEK ERYK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:30:18 00:32:38
370 1016 MAKOWSKI DARIUSZ Chojna KB HERMES GRYFINO 1968 M50 00:30:19 00:34:03
371 371 MACIEJEWSKI ZENON Stargard SJSN$ 1954 M60 00:30:22 00:33:10
372 83 GOZDYRA DAREK Szczecin RAZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:30:24 00:33:10
373 1116 PASZKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin 1988 M30 00:30:25 00:32:04
374 236 KASPEROWICZ MARCIN Kurów 1976 M40 00:30:26 00:32:53
375 1393 DRABARZ MICHAŁ Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:30:28 00:32:07
376 1090 BORODYN ANDRZEJ Szczecin GRUPA DOCHODZENIOWA SAVE THE BEAT 1976 M40 00:30:34 00:34:08
377 441 LITWIN MACIEJ SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:30:36 00:31:31
378 398 TARASIUK OLEKSII Szczecin KONOXA 1999 M16 00:30:40 00:33:11
379 276 WILIŃSKI TOMASZ Nowogard GrubASY Run Szczecin 1991 M20 00:30:49 00:34:26
380 1008 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1983 M30 00:30:55 00:33:39
381 193 CAŁY PRZEMEK Warzymice Kobiece Bieganie 1985 M30 00:30:56 00:33:58
382 1169 WARKOCZYŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin DLA ELUNI 1975 M40 00:31:01 00:34:35
383 212 BOGUCKI CEZARY Szczecin 1961 M50 00:31:10 00:33:31
384 1489 SZUMILAS PAWEŁ Szczecin OSOM! RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:31:11 00:34:49
385 403 KOSZUTA BARTOSZ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:31:13 00:34:10
386 419 SOROKA JAROSŁAW Szczecin IRON INSANE 1980 M30 00:31:13 00:34:52
387 1486 LADZIAK MAREK Szczecin IRON INSANE 1970 M40 00:31:13 00:34:52
388 1247 KACPRZAK IRENEUSZ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40 00:31:19 00:34:01
389 1085 SZUFRANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1978 M40 00:31:22 00:34:16
390 399 ŁOPATKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Szczecin 1974 M40 00:31:22 00:34:19
391 308 GŁADZIK ALEKSANDER Szczecin KOMPAS TEAM 1984 M30 00:31:26 00:35:03
392 62 GOWORSKI JERZY Szczecin 1990 M20 00:31:29 00:35:18
393 256 TURCZYŃSKI MARCIN Bielice 1980 M30 00:31:31 00:32:23
394 375 NIDZGORSKI MAREK Przecław k.Szczecina DBK SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:31:41 00:34:38
395 366 KOWALCZYK ŁUKASZ Koluszki WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 M30 00:31:41 00:35:27
396 257 WROŃSKI JULIAN Stargard HIAB SPORT TEAM 1985 M30 00:31:43 00:35:19
397 1002 KARASIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:31:44 00:35:21
398 1040 KULON ALEKSANDER Szczecin 1992 M20 00:31:44 00:35:21
399 1262 SAGANOWSKI ADAM Szczecin 1973 M40 00:32:02 00:33:39
400 449 KLIMCZUK SEBASTIAN SZCZECIN 1997 M20 00:32:12 00:35:58
401 166 FAFUŁA BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:32:16 00:36:04
402 1263 PIOTROWICZ PIOTR Maszewo COMSECO.EU 1978 M40 00:32:18 00:35:09
403 1103 PRZEWORSKI MARCIN Szczecin BEST-COACH.PL 1979 M30 00:32:21 00:34:50
404 169 SUDNIKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:32:28 00:35:03
405 1490 KOŚMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:32:35 00:36:15
406 1264 SIKORA MARIUSZ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:32:43 00:33:33
407 395 BRZEZIŃSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1993 M20 00:32:49 00:35:28
408 1330 BOBROWICZ JAKUB Wełtyń T.CH. SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:32:59 00:34:33
409 1372 NAWROT JAN Szczecin WARS 1953 M60 00:33:06 00:34:01
410 1367 NOWOROLNIK PIOTR Goleniów AMPIO TEAM 1988 M30 00:33:06 00:35:37
411 1478 DOBROWOLSKI PAWEŁ SZCZECIN SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1983 M30 00:33:14 00:36:11
412 45 STROJNY WOJCIECH Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:33:14 00:35:59
413 113 GAŁUSZKA DANIEL Szczecin AKTYWNE PRAWOBRZEŻE 2001 M16 00:33:28 00:37:14
414 446 PROKOPIAK MARIUSZ SZCZECIN 1975 M40 00:33:29 00:35:09
415 409 BRZEZIŃSKI ADAM Szzcecin 1995 M20 00:33:50 00:34:41
416 1350 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno 1970 M40 00:33:50 00:35:27
417 1107 ARASZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin 1989 M20 00:34:10 00:38:03
418 1129 ULASS ROBERT Mierzyn 1974 M40 00:34:12 00:37:14
419 1164 WOLNIEWICZ ROBERT Szczecin 1957 M60 00:34:13 00:36:50
420 73 WIECZORKIEWICZ RYSZARD STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI RYŚ BANDA 1946 M60 00:34:20 00:37:56
421 1227 PRUSINOWSKI ADAM Warzymice DBK SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:34:25 00:37:24
422 1048 WOŁOSZYN KONRAD Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M40 00:34:33 00:36:57
423 93 SZADOKIERSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin ANAWA TOUR 1980 M30 00:34:55 00:36:33
424 1401 MAŚLANIK PIOTR Chojna WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:34:56 00:38:51
425 1136 KAROLAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:34:58 00:36:34
426 1397 CIECIOROWSKI ROBERT Szczecin Muffinkowe Morsy 1977 M40 00:35:09 00:39:00
427 372 BUDZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:35:11 00:39:06
428 177 ANDRZEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1990 M20 00:35:24 00:37:56
429 1221 KLATT ARNOLD Szczecin 1968 M50 00:35:26 00:38:22
430 1488 ZIEMBA DARIUSZ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:35:26 00:36:24
431 1063 JAKUBCZYK PAWEŁ Szczecin PAWCIU 1985 M30 00:35:35 00:38:29
432 1096 JAROSZEWICZ GRZEGORZ Police ROLETKI.HOME.PL 1973 M40 00:35:43 00:38:19
433 1123 WOJTOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Goleniów DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1978 M40 00:35:57 00:38:35
434 440 NIEDŹWIECKI JÓZEF BIELKOWO 1972 M40 00:35:58 00:39:45
435 448
1517*
BAUMGART PAWEŁ Szczecin 1970 M40 00:36:40 00:40:34
436 1445 SZAFRAŃSKI MAREK Trzcińsko Zdrój 1994 M20 00:36:44 00:40:17
437 1184 CIECHOWICZ ADAM Bezrzecze NAK MUAY SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:36:48 00:39:27
438 1485 ŚLIŻEWSKI MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:36:48 00:39:21
439 1275 TOMIAK PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:36:55 00:40:53
440 1146 BODNAR ZBIGNIEW Szczecin EXTREME WOLF 1948 M60 00:37:38 00:41:33
441 438 FRĄCKOWIAK GRZEGORZ Stargard PEOPLE OF THE FUTURE 1985 M30 00:39:08 00:42:09
442 60 MACHOLA BARTEK Szczecin MONIA GYM 1981 M30 00:41:33 00:43:51
443 1346 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1950 M60 00:49:51 00:53:48
444 344 BALICKI MAREK Myślibórz 1986 M30 00:51:46 00:55:28

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni