Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Rocznik | Kategoria | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | Bagiński | Anzelm | 2015 | D2 | |
1 | Cieśla | Hanna | 2016 | D2 | |
Dobrowolski | Szymon | 2016 | D2 | MKS Siechnice | |
9 | Dudziak | Antonina | 2015 | D2 | MKS SIECHNICE |
4 | gala | ida | 2016 | D2 | szkola 65 |
Gheek | Cezary | 2016 | D2 | Sekcja lekkoatletyczna MCS w Trzebnicy | |
25 | Gołębiowska | Dobrawa | 2016 | D2 | Akademia Sportu RUN4FUN |
40 | Haber | Emilia | 2016 | D2 | MKS Siechnice |
10 | HUTNIK | MARTYNKA | 2016 | D2 | SP 4 |
Jerzyk | Sandra | 2016 | D2 | ||
42 | Jonko | Marta | 2016 | D2 | |
15 | Junkiewicz | Andżelika | 2015 | D2 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 38 |
36 | Kaczmarek | Joanna | 2015 | D2 | SP23 |
Karst | Emilia | 2016 | D2 | ||
Karst | Franciszek | 2016 | D2 | ||
8 | Kolebuk | Antoni | 2015 | D2 | Rodzina Kolebuków |
18 | Kołsut | Tomek | 2015 | D2 | SP80 we Wrocławiu |
24 | KOWALSKA | ZUZANNA | 2016 | D2 | CICLISMO Wrocław |
17 | Kowalski | Maksymilian | 2016 | D2 | SP Ciechów |
26 | Krukowska | Zuzanna | 2015 | D2 | MKS SIECHNICE |
23 | Kubica | FILIP | 2015 | D2 | MKS SIECHNICE |
13 | Kubicz | Alicja | 2015 | D2 | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec |
Kuźma | Maciej | 2015 | D2 | SP4 Wrocław | |
41 | Lamperski | Emil | 2015 | D2 | SP NR 2 OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE |
2 | Laska | Ewa | 2015 | D2 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Trzebnicy |
30 | Mazzara | Bruno | 2016 | D2 | SP50 |
22 | Mikołajczak | Antoni | 2015 | D2 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 61 we Wrocławiu |
31 | Mikrut | Jan | 2015 | D2 | SP 118 |
32 | Milewicz | Wiktoria | 2015 | D2 | Milewicz Team |
Murak | Pola | 2015 | D2 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 90 we Wrocławiu | |
33 | Nalepa | Wiktoria | 2015 | D2 | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec |
5 | Orzechowska | Anna | 2015 | D2 | Rodzina |
28 | Pajor | Zuzanna | 2015 | D2 | SP 53 |
11 | Pawlak | Ignacy | 2016 | D2 | MKS Siechnice |
12 | Pawlak | Stanisław | 2015 | D2 | MKS Siechnice |
29 | Pieńkowska | AGATA | 2016 | D2 | Szkoła |
Pietrzak | Grzegorz | 2016 | D2 | ZSP32 | |
Pisarski | Roman | 2016 | D2 | ||
39 | Pociejowska | Iliana | 2015 | D2 | SP w Krynicznie |
38 | Przybyła | Rafał | 2015 | D2 | SP80 |
3 | Puk | Martyna | 2016 | D2 | MKS Siechnice |
7 | Rejno | Antoni | 2015 | D2 | Forza Wrocław |
19 | Rogoś | Adam | 2016 | D2 | |
20 | Senator | Ignacy | 2015 | D2 | SP 1 SIECHNICE |
21 | Senator | Ksawery | 2016 | D2 | MKS SIECHNICE |
16 | Sielicka | Joanna | 2016 | D2 | Sp 33 Wrocław |
34 | Siemianowska | Alicja | 2015 | D2 | |
6 | Stolarczyk | Alicja | 2016 | D2 | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław |
37 | Śnieżyński | Iwo | 2015 | D2 | ZSP nr 5 Wrocław |
27 | Turula | Ola | 2015 | D2 | |
14 | Zarzeczny | Jakub | 2016 | D2 | MKS SIECHNICE |