z

Wrocław

Listy startowe

Bieg 5

26.03.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny

Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem

Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Kategoria Klub
6 Napieraj Dominika 1991 K30 CITY TRAIL Team/ FALSTART Rudniki
12 Pawlus Klaudia 2000 K20
18 Kaczmarek Dorota 1982 K30 RADZIKI
22 Jasińska Sandra 1990 K30
26 Miłek Agnieszka 1977 K40
28 Robak Manuela 1989 K30
31 Stankiewicz Izabela 1977 K40
34 Dyjak Bożena 1963 K50
35 Sielska Marta 1989 K30
44 Knuth Malwina 1987 K30 Lecimy Tutaj
45 Mojka Magdalena 1977 K40
46 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA 1976 K40 Velicante Sport Team
47 Szumko Marzena 1980 K40
48 Kozimor Katarzyna 1980 K40
49 Hawron Agnieszka 1972 K40
52 Szerszeń Agata 1983 K30 Dtr Biega / Mario Team
55 Korgól Anna 1983 K30
61 Budziewska Katarzyna 1985 K30 Łab Łagiewniki
66 Karmowska Magdalena 1979 K40
68 WROŻYNA AGNIESZKA 1979 K40 ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI
69 Hnatiuk Anna 1987 K30 Matner Running Team
77 Młynarczyk Marta 1985 K30 Team KGB
82 FLOREK KATARZYNA 1988 K30
85 Hendrysiak Anna 1986 K30
86 Sahaj Danuta 1992 K20
89 Wolak-Łakomy Dominika 1982 K30 Bergson Team Run
95 Cieszkowska-Kuchta Magdalena 1972 K40
98 Kucharska Kamila 1983 K30 ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU
99 Wójcik Katarzyna 1978 K40
104 Zielezińska Ewa 1978 K40 Geesmolsse
106 Kanus Marta 1980 K40
110 CHUDZINSKA Patrycja 1986 K30
113 Chabińska Paulina 1995 K20 Akademia Biegania
114 Kościńska Julia 2000 K20 RaDziki
115 Kowalik Sylwia 1987 K30 MATNER RUNNING TEAM
119 Kołaczek Sylwia 1980 K40
123 Becker Karolina 1982 K30
126 Ciołkowska Katarzyna 1981 K40
128 Zawadzka-Jurochnik Justyna 1981 K40
131 Psiuk Justyna 1975 K40
132 Semiczek Lidia 1980 K40 POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY
134 Dębska Marta 1982 K30
136 Srokowska Joanna 1981 K40
137 Malinowska Jadwiga 1989 K30 MATNER RUNNING TEAM
140 Hotała Anna 1982 K30 ALOHA HAKUNA
141 Żukrowska Kornelia 1988 K30 Bergson Team
145 Haber Agnieszka 1987 K30 SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE
147 Idzikowska Marta 1989 K30
159 Wirth-Czarcińska Magdalena 1975 K40
162 Pociecha Paulina 1992 K20
165 Zablocka Dorota 1977 K40
170 Ploch Zuzanna 2005 K16
173 Momot Anna 1978 K40 ŁAB Łagiewniki
174 FRYGA MAGDA 1982 K30 ŁAB
176 Pogorzała Urszula 1972 K40 Zakochaj się w bieganiu
182 Filipek Agnieszka 1981 K40 Klub Bobika
185 Powolna Żaneta 1995 K20 MKS Siechnice
186 Głuszak Justyna 1981 K40
188 Rusnarczyk Agata 1990 K30
189 Januszkiewicz Monika 1986 K30 ŁAB Łagiewniki
190 Kledecka Agata 1996 K20 ANATOMIA BIEGANIA
191 Bartosik Kamila 1977 K40 Smolecka Zadyszka
192 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA 1984 K30
193 Paskart-Zawadzka Agnieszka 1986 K30
194 Wesołowska Kinga 1995 K20 #55team/ASICSFRONTRUNNERPOLAND
198 Wawrzyniak Wioleta 1973 K40 ŁAB
199 Biernacka Katarzyna 1991 K30 SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM
202 Wiktorska Małgorzata 1982 K30 trenujznami.pl
207 Wirkijowska Aneta 1981 K40
212 Kisiel Anna 1980 K40 Jest Lepiej Run Team
213 Błaszczyna Natasza 1977 K40 NOA
217 Chaszczewska Monika 1981 K40
218 Burdajewicz Katarzyna 1971 K50
221 Pirozek Aneta 1992 K20
223 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA 1985 K30 Bielawska Akademia Biegania
226 Pstrucha Julia 1999 K20 Sekcja Biegów Długodystansowych AWL
227 Nieczyszczak Klaudyna 1985 K30 Jamniki Zagłady
229 BARAN EWA 1978 K40 WHY-NOT
230 Koślacz Anna 1974 K40 Łab Łagiewniki
233 Kokott Agnieszka 1983 K30 140minut.pl
237 Sobczak Agnieszka 1986 K30 Burza Team
240 Wolikowska Joanna 1993 K20 Komando Foki
243 Maj-Harzowska Viktoria 1996 K20 GóryLasy
245 Koralewicz Aga 1981 K40
246 ENGEL-ABULEWICZ ELŻBIETA 1967 K50 Trening Studio 17
255 Barwicka Sonia 1985 K30
256 Łomnicka Barbara 1979 K40 SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE
261 Ciura Alicja 1995 K20
264 Liputa Emilia 1995 K20 ALOHA HAKUNA
265 WOŁOWACZ ANNA 1989 K30
268 Witkowska Sabina 1978 K40
270 Stella-Sawicka Anna 1980 K40
279 Gruca Katarzyna 1978 K40
285 Adamiec Izabela 1992 K20 Fotoboxik.pl
287 Palusko Marta 1980 K40 VEX Team
289 Aniśko Aleksandra 1996 K20 Matner Running Team
291 Gruhn Anna 1982 K30 Podatki to kradzież
1002 Dobrowolska Agnieszka 1994 K20
1003 Jarzębska-Majchrzak Agnieszka 1991 K30
1004 Misiorek Emilia 1980 K40
1007 Ogrodnik Anna 1983 K30 Zakochaj sie w bieganiu
1011 Drewnicka Magdalena 1982 K30 MKS Siechnice
1013 Woźniak Karolina 1995 K20 MKS SIECHNICE
1015 Jędrzejak Maria 1988 K30
1019 Winnicka Magdalena 1975 K40
1024 Chyłek Beata 1985 K30 Anatomia Biegania
1028 Szachniewicz Joanna 1970 K50 Heart Attack
1031 Królikowska Anita 1979 K40 Bergson Team
1032 TOMCZAK ANNA 1976 K40 Biegam bo biegam
1035 Caban Justyna 1979 K40
1036 Kowal Agnieszka 1979 K40
1041 Siemianowska Paulina 1985 K30
1045 Wilk Anna 1981 K40 mSport Team
1048 Smyrnova Kateryna 1986 K30
1050 Skoracka Anna 1992 K20 Run Vegan!
1051 Urbanska Klaudia 1987 K30
1054 Hołubowicz Anita 1993 K20 Wosiek Team
1058 GAŁKIEWICZ Irena 1974 K40
1065 Obidowska Izabela 1996 K20 FORMA NA SZCZYT
1067 Kuczyńska Barbara 1976 K40
1068 Łozienko Anna 1991 K30 KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice
1069 Gronowska Anna 1994 K20
1070 Sipurzyńska Ewa 1979 K40
1075 Pawłowska Martyna 1993 K20
1076 Patas Magdalena 1990 K30 Akademia biegania
1079 Kędzia Renata 1985 K30
1082 Hylińska Hanna 1988 K30 PatoRunners
1087 Gordijenko Anna 1986 K30 VEGE RUNNERS
1088 Płocieniak Katarzyna 1978 K40
1091 Łukasik Ewa 1985 K30 Anatomia Biegania
1093 Majer Agnieszka 1990 K30 Eyeofthetiger
1103 Stępień Kamila 1987 K30 Wieczorne bieganie w Opolu
1104 Garbiec Teresa 1961 K60
1106 Kujawa Natalia 1995 K20 VEX Team
1109 Staszkowian Magdalena 1982 K30 ŁAB
1110 Sołtys Ewelina 1984 K30 Rower WRONA
1117 Hankiewicz-Bomirska Olga 1979 K40
1119 Podleśny Katarzyna 1975 K40
1121 Kolebuk Hanna 2003 K16
1122 Kolebuk Katarzyna 1975 K40
1125 Wełpa Monika 1990 K30 Pro-Run Wrocław
1129 Piotrowicz Roksana 2002 K16 PND RUNNING TEAM
1131 Pacześna Katarzyna 1980 K40 GóryLasy
1134 Ciura Marzena 1971 K50
1139 Kozaczkiewicz Jowita 1975 K40
1140 Frąckowiak Marta 1998 K20 MKS Siechnice
1143 Ratajczak Marika 1998 K20 Akademia Wojsk Lądowych
1151 Zywer Urszula 1994 K20
1156 Więckowska Agata 1984 K30 Zakochaj się w bieganiu
1158 wojtala teresa 1969 K50
1159 Ptaszek Katarzyna 1972 K40 Trenujznami.pl
1165 Sycz-Langner Honorata 1989 K30
1167 Slobodzian Anna 1971 K50
1175 Puchlerz Aleksandra 1995 K20
1178 Dudek Adrianna 1977 K40 MKS Siechnice
1183 Jakimiuk Dorota 1988 K30
1184 Adamska Joanna 1997 K20 SZYMI Team
1188 Sobkowska Magdalena 1979 K40
1190 Kosiba-Rogala Wioletta 1974 K40 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
1201 Stelmach Barbara 1969 K50 Stelmach Team
1204 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA 1975 K40
1206 Karatków Ewa 1977 K40
1208 Burchacka Ewa 1983 K30
1215 Dęga Katarzyna 1991 K30 Dolny Śląsk
1218 Wiater Monika 1986 K30 Team MYCHA GO GO GO
1220 Hyżyk Anna 1977 K40
1224 Siedlecka Agata 1991 K30
1227 Banasiak Joanna 2004 K16 MKS MOS Wrocław
1228 Fałczyńska Joanna 1991 K30
1232 Maleszka Joanna 1983 K30
1233 Piekarska Krystyna 1979 K40
1235 Zdanowicz Elżbieta 1974 K40 Vege Runners
1237 Rycharska Joanna 1981 K40
1240 Nowak-Kasprzak Anna 1985 K30
1245 Ruda Kamila 1987 K30 Kuracjusze
1263 Szewczyk Ewelina 1976 K40
1266 Ciesiółka Magdalena 1977 K40 ENERGOTERM SPORTS TEAM
1285 Lemparty Karolina 1993 K20 Matner Running Team
1292 Kawalec Małgorzata 1966 K50 Matner Running Team
1297 Gronowska Karolina 1993 K20
1299 Elzbieta Frydecka 1962 K50
1313 Kwiecień Magda 1990 K30 MKS Siechnice
1346 Piątek-Święcicka Kamila 1986 K30
1359 Lachowska Małgorzata 1990 K30
1360 Burszta Matylda 1992 K20 Wosiek Team
1365 Hartung Wiktoria 2000 K20
1404 Sikora Julia 2003 K16 SS MKS Parasol Wrocław
1423 Jabłońska Adrianna 2000 K20 Wosiek Team
1435 Śmigielska Dajana 1990 K30
1459 Huber Karolina 1997 K20
1460 Staniów Agata 1987 K30
1463 Górecka-Hanulak Lucyna 1981 K40
1472 Ekiert Klaudia 1991 K30
1480 BARTOSZEWSKA Magda 1984 K30
1505 Drewiecka Natalia 1991 K30
1522 ŚLIWKA AGNIESZKA 1985 K30
1533 PALIWODA BEATA 1978 K40 Bergson Team Run
1536 Górnicka Małgorzata 1984 K30
1538 Malinowska Edyta 1980 K40
1539 Janusz Agata 2002 K16 Wieczorne Bieganie we Wrocławiu
1540 Ogorzały Justyna 2002 K16 Wieczorne Bieganie We Wrocławiu
1544 Aniołczyk Agnieszka 1979 K40
1549 Lis Aleksandra 1996 K20
1550 Bugryn Kamila 1998 K20
1556 Kędzia Milena 1997 K20 Wosiek Team

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni