z

Wrocław

Listy startowe

Bieg 5

26.03.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny

Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem

Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Kategoria Klub
2 Boratyński Dariusz 1997 M20 Wosiek Team
3 Czeronek Mikołaj 2000 M20 ADAMEK TEAM
4 Witek Andrzej 1992 M20 140minut.pl
5 Chatys Przemysław 1990 M30 Akademia Biegania
7 Szulc Robert 1987 M30 City Trail Team
9 Rogala Klaudiusz 1973 M40 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
16 Zwierz Patryk 1984 M30
17 Świątek Łukasz 1981 M40
19 Tyl Radosław 1979 M40
20 Kaczmarek Radosław 1970 M50 RaDziki
21 Sobczak Tomasz 1981 M40
23 Miłek Jakub 1971 M50
24 Ballour Zeyad 1967 M50 Matner Running Team
25 Krasicki Robert 1982 M30
27 Masłowiec Bartosz 1980 M40 ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU / CAT
29 Skrajny Łukasz 1981 M40 ALOHA HAKUNA
30 Madera Michał 1986 M30 LECIMY TUTAJ
32 Przybylski Filip 1979 M40 VELICANTE SPORT TEAM
33 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ 1974 M40 MAVIX TEAM
36 Ciszewski Paweł 1994 M20
37 Peszko Rafał 1995 M20 Dąbrowski TEAM
38 Mazur Adam 1994 M20
39 Zymlinski Robert 1970 M50 Heart Attack
40 Fonrobert Dominik 1977 M40 #TRIMP Triathlon Impulse
41 Głód Mateusz 1979 M40
42 Kusal Tomasz 1995 M20
43 Baranowski Michał 1981 M40
50 Krzyśków Piotr 1983 M30 Velicante Sport Team
51 Golec Grzegorz 1977 M40
53 Rychtyk Dawid 1976 M40 140minut.pl
54 Głomba Michał 1982 M30 System Error
56 Murmyło Wojciech 1975 M40 ALOHA HAKUNA
57 Hawron Tomasz 1972 M40
58 Cisło Krzysztof 1981 M40 140minut.pl
59 Młynarczyk Arkadiusz 1985 M30
60 Łaźniewski Dariusz 1986 M30 Olszyna Biega
62 budziewski tomasz 1978 M40
63 Lewiński Jan 1981 M40 Podatki to kradzież
64 Koziura Wojciech 1983 M30 Wysoka Hardcores
65 Wojciechowski Bartosz 1973 M40
67 Cichosz Marcin 1978 M40 ŁAB
70 Roksela Paweł 1986 M30
71 Rogala Wojciech 1987 M30 MATNER RUNNING TEAM
72 Radecki Jakub 1975 M40 Kubutek Running Team Wrocław
73 Mroczkowski Karol 1990 M30 Aloha Triathlon Team
74 Wójcik Wojciech 1973 M40
75 Rupinski Jacek 1979 M40 Nie mamy jeszcze klubu
76 Szczurek Michał 1991 M30
78 Wieczorek Jacek 1972 M40 Velicante Sport Team
79 Chojnacki Grzegorz 1976 M40
80 Budziszewski Marek 1985 M30
81 Gorczyński Filip 1974 M40
83 Bujała Michał 1987 M30 Fotoboxik.pl - fotobudka na imprezę
84 Gąsior Łukasz 1982 M30
87 Cichowski Wojciech 1992 M20 140minut.pl
88 Stanisz Radosław 1983 M30 bezklubowy
90 Kubica Paweł 1985 M30 GóryLasy1
91 Frindo Paweł 1973 M40
92 Barnaś Piotr 1998 M20 GóryLasy1
93 Kwiecień Marcin 1979 M40 071
94 Sojka Jakub 1985 M30 Wilkszyn Running
96 Kaczmarczyk Przemysław 1993 M20 140minut.pl
97 Kucharski Robert 1980 M40 Zakochaj się w bieganiu
100 Socha Piotr 1972 M40 WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM
101 Haber Marcin 1987 M30 Sobczyk Team-Mks Siechnice
102 Mielczarek Tomasz 1975 M40 ALLIMP TEAM
103 Maćkowiak Arkadiusz 1980 M40 Geesmolsse
105 Słobodzian Jerzy 1966 M50 Nysa Biega
107 Dąbrowski Andrzej 1985 M30 140minut.pl
108 Sajewicz Piotr 1986 M30 Turbina Bałakowo
109 Maliniak Jaroslaw 1980 M40 Wilkszyn Running
111 Kujawa Krystian 1984 M30 MKS Siechnice
112 Walas Andrzej 1993 M20 Pro-run Wrocław
116 Gawron Arkadiusz 1990 M30 Wieczorne Bieganie We Wrocławiu
117 Skrzypczak Łukasz 1981 M40 Capgemini
118 Demkowski Marcin 1985 M30 140MINUT.PL
120 CYRAN PIOTR 1986 M30 Krok Do Natury Team
121 Wojtkiewicz Adam 1974 M40
122 Wróbel Tomasz 1981 M40 TEAM DRACZYŃSKI
124 Skiba Piotr 1990 M30
125 Olaczek Łukasz 1979 M40 Tata startuje // TRI AMO
127 Zawadzki Michał 1977 M40
129 Basis Bartosz 1990 M30 Ślęzak Team
130 Semiczek Adam 1975 M40 POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY
133 Skalik Wojciech 1985 M30
135 Srokowski Łukasz 1983 M30
138 Karpiński Oskar 1981 M40
139 HOTAŁA Piotr 1979 M40 ALOHA HAKUNA
142 Teleńczuk Tomasz 1975 M40 Szybkie Stopy
143 Czernecki Wojciech 1978 M40
144 Mochalski Dawid 1986 M30 MONEYBROKERS24
146 Janczarek Łukasz 1984 M30 PatoRunners
148 Potoczny Janusz 1972 M40 Brak
149 Kabała Przemysław 1981 M40 Cogitare Team
150 Sypien Kamil 1993 M20
151 Czarnota Dariusz 1989 M30
152 Bublis Grzegorz 1983 M30 KAMIENNOGÓRSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA
153 Smak Adam 1973 M40
154 KOBOS RADOSŁAW 1982 M30 Zakochaj się w Bieganiu i nie tylko
155 Makowiecki Rafal 1975 M40
156 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ 1980 M40 B/S/H Cooking Factory Wrocław
157 Strzyżewski Maciek 1993 M20 BNW Bo Nie Wypada
158 Czarciński Michał 1974 M40
160 Szmagierewski Wojciech 1968 M50
161 Lukas Janusz 1958 M60 TRS Chabry Opole
163 Staroń Tomasz 1976 M40 Mocna Grupa Cezara
164 BANACHOWSKI WALDEMAR 1976 M40 BRZEG WALVET TEAM
166 Josypenko Jędrzej 1986 M30 DREAM RUN
167 Szkudlarski Tomasz 1972 M40 3M Running Team
168 Kapuściński Wojciech 1974 M40
169 Klimek Tomasz 1989 M30 DBTP
171 Ząbek Łukasz 1978 M40 140minut.pl
172 Szczerbakowicz Kamil 1989 M30
175 Juszczak Maciej 1969 M50
177 Płatek Dominik 1976 M40
178 Świątek Sebastian 1977 M40
179 Kipigroch Bartłomiej 1985 M30 Ślęzak Team
180 Leśniak Kamil 1993 M20 Salco Garmin Team / CITY TRAIL Team
181 Łękawa Sebastian 1978 M40 140minut.pl
183 Krawczuk Cezary 1990 M30
184 Barnaś Maciej 1966 M50
187 Kowalski Konrad 1990 M30 Trenujznami.pl
195 Ochnio Krzysztof 1966 M50
196 Orłowski Łukasz 1987 M30 ALLIMP TEAM
197 Kowalski Artur 1969 M50 niezrzeszony
200 Śliwa Witold 1981 M40
201 Madera Andrzej 1977 M40 Kilometry Pomocy
203 Przybylski Paweł 1984 M30 PanPablo
204 Grabara Robert 1985 M30
205 Kisiel Dariusz 1983 M30 Jest Lepiej Run Team
206 Kolawa Piotr 1976 M40 trenujznami.pl
208 Szczepański Darek 1960 M60 Trenujznami.pl
209 Wiktorski Mieszko 1981 M40 trenujznami.pl
210 Marczuk Jakub 1993 M20 Matner Running Team
211 Kocięcki Jacek 1971 M50
214 Szoka Krzysztof 1993 M20
215 Żminkowski Krzysztof 1984 M30
216 Górski Łukasz 1982 M30
219 Gomoła Mateusz 1981 M40 Daft Runner
220 Filar Filip 1986 M30
222 Luppi Stefano 1985 M30
224 Miros Janusz 1976 M40
225 Krauze Tomasz 1967 M50
228 Kornaś Marcin 1978 M40 GóryLasy
231 Hewczuk Rafał 1971 M50
232 Jaskólski Marcin 1972 M40 HappyFeetTeam
234 Dering Marcin 1982 M30 Orientop Wrocław
235 Kokott Marcin 1984 M30 140minut.pl
236 Chaszczewski Marcin 1981 M40
238 Kołacz Arkadiusz 1966 M50 Maraton Team
239 Bagiński Łukasz 1981 M40
241 Woźniak Waldemar 1981 M40 EBIEGI.PL
242 Sawicki Maciej 1992 M20
244 Harzowski Mateusz 1990 M30 GóryLasy1
247 Deliman Jakub 1993 M20
248 Madej Maciej 1971 M50
249 Zaleński Lesław 1959 M60 MARATHON TEAM
250 Zawadzki Tomasz 1998 M20
251 Kaliciński Jarosław 1982 M30 Ślęzak Team
252 Matura Łukasz 1983 M30 Arribatec
253 Krzysztanowicz Łukasz 1986 M30
254 Woźniak Konrad 1984 M30
257 Łukasiewicz Grzegorz 1967 M50 STANMIT
258 Kokot Krzysztof 1983 M30 Amators ™️
259 WITKOWSKI Grzegorz 1978 M40 VELICANTE SPORT TEAM
260 OPALIŃSKI JACEK 1984 M30 Bielawska Akademia Biegania
262 PRUSEK PIOTR 1974 M40
263 KUPIŃSKI CEZARY 1968 M50 Sklep Biegacza Running Team/Mocna Grupa Cezara
266 Głowacki Adam 1977 M40 Mont Blanc
267 Labusek Łukasz 1992 M20
269 Hadała Daniel 1993 M20 MATNER RUNNING TEAM
271 Grochol Rafał 1983 M30
272 Sielicki Mariusz 1985 M30 MATNER RUNNING TEAM
273 Chojnicki Przemysław 1983 M30 Matner Running Team
274 Lewandowski Łukasz 1989 M30 LSB-WE-FEEL-IT
275 WCISŁO Tomasz 1983 M30
276 Białas Mariusz 1991 M30 Akademia Wojsk Lądowych
277 Wysok Piotr 1977 M40
278 Majer Miroslaw 1984 M30
280 Waniek Karol 1983 M30
281 Ajdukiewicz Marek 1985 M30 LSB-WE-FEEL-IT
282 Garbaciak Leszek 1994 M20 MATNER RUNNING TEAM
283 Pawlus Marek 1986 M30
284 Jeziorowski Ryszard 1963 M50 LSB-WE-FEEL-IT
286 Dąbrowski Maciej 1974 M40
288 Palusko Bartosz 1980 M40
290 Fijołek Tomasz 1985 M30 FizjoTerapia HD
1001 Majchrzak Maciej 1989 M30 140minut.pl
1005 Pągowski Andrzej 1973 M40 Centrum Przygotowań do Misji Zagranicznych
1006 Wróbel Paweł 1989 M30 MKS Siechnice
1008 WŁOCH MATEUSZ 1986 M30 GT RAT
1009 Smolak Dawid 1989 M30
1010 Dzięcielski Krzysztof 1963 M50 POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY
1016 Pomianowski Szymek 1984 M30 KURACJUSZE
1018 Trzeciak Jacek 1978 M40 MKS Siechnice
1020 Kita Michał 1975 M40 pędzący w miejscu
1021 Nowak Paweł 1986 M30 ALOHA HAKUNA
1022 Tompalski Wojciech 1979 M40
1026 Bińczyk Adam 1985 M30 Anatomia Biegania
1027 Andruszko Tomasz 1976 M40 MATNER RUNNING TEAM
1029 Kolebuk Robert 1972 M40 Rodzina Kolebuków
1030 KRÓLIKOWSKI Piotr 1980 M40 Bergson Team
1033 Rułka Bartosz 1979 M40 Bodyhub Fit
1037 Caban Rafał 1975 M40 rmc-biega.pl
1038 Adamowicz Maciej 1982 M30
1039 Kowalski Rafał 1971 M50 CICLISMO WROCŁAW
1040 Pieszak Marcin 1982 M30 Campus Domasławice
1042 Włodarczyk Paweł 1978 M40
1044 Kluczkiewicz Wojciech 1988 M30
1046 Jóźwik Rafał 1992 M20
1047 Szczęsny Paweł 1992 M20 Fortum
1053 Gorbenko Rafał 1991 M30 @czoko_spoko
1056 Maślanka Łukasz 1985 M30 ALOHA HAKUNA
1057 Konieczny Mikołaj 1998 M20
1060 Raczyński Andrzej 1971 M50
1062 Kuńczak Michał 1989 M30
1064 Mycek Arkadiusz 1992 M20
1066 Kokoszka Tomasz 1978 M40
1073 SAMOŁUK ADRIAN 1993 M20 Garmin Wrocław
1074 Nowak Tomasz 1989 M30
1077 Stodolski Mateusz 1984 M30 SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD
1078 Orzechowski Tomasz 1982 M30
1080 Ważny Dariusz 1979 M40 WAŻNY TEAM
1081 Tomczak Henryk 1962 M50 Masters Wroclaw
1083 Turniak Marek 1979 M40
1084 Łazarski Patryk 1991 M30 #nopainnogain
1085 Wróbel Damian 1989 M30
1092 Łukasik Michał 1985 M30 MATNER RUNNING TEAM
1094 Gorzelańczyk Jakub 1991 M30 MKS Siechnice
1095 Lewandowski Maciej 1989 M30 HAKUNA ALOHA
1096 Szydło Mateusz 2001 M20
1097 Pietrzyk Tomasz 1979 M40 140minut.pl
1098 Jankowski Waldemar 1989 M30 Bliźniacy
1099 Ważny Artur 2005 M16 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
1100 Gańko Bartłomiej 1981 M40 ALLIMP TEAM
1102 Stępień Grzegorz 1977 M40 Wieczorne bieganie w Opolu
1108 Zych Marcin 1981 M40 #SobasTeam
1112 Zięba Błażej 1978 M40 140minut.pl
1114 Pietrzyk Daniel 1976 M40 ŁaziTeamWałbrzych
1118 Skrouba Piotr 1977 M40
1123 Malik Jakub 2001 M20 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
1127 Figaj Kamil 1979 M40 MATNER RUNNING TEAM
1128 Wikar Krzysztof 1978 M40
1132 Adamczyk Łukasz 1983 M30 Skup Kleszczy i BolerIoza
1133 roszko piotr 1976 M40
1135 Ciura Krzysztof 1966 M50
1136 Kozaczkiewicz Paweł 1976 M40
1137 Sroczyński Maciej 1981 M40
1138 Kozaczkiewicz Marcel 2003 M16 Litwin Triathlon Elite
1142 Niedziółka Jakub 1998 M20 Akademia Wojsk Lądowych
1152 Bachurski Tomasz 1978 M40 140 minut.pl
1155 Kraśnicki Mariusz 1984 M30
1157 GREKOW Sławko 1967 M50 ALLIMP TEAM
1162 Groński Robert 1976 M40 trenujznami. pl
1164 Minuzzi Francesco 1986 M30
1166 Langner Radosław 1988 M30 RMT PRO TEAM
1168 Zych Adam 1956 M60 Zychu Team
1170 Zając Mirosław 1974 M40 EVEREST
1171 Kowal Sebastian 1985 M30
1173 Lenart Miłosz 1965 M50 Drużyna ML
1174 Bodaszewski Szymon 1995 M20
1176 Grela Rafał 2002 M16
1179 Nelke Kamil 1986 M30
1180 Nelke Maciej 1961 M60
1181 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF 1949 M60
1182 Tomaszkiewicz Wojciech 1984 M30 Run Forest
1189 Przestrzelski Kajetan 2001 M20 Wosiek Team
1191 Lamperski Wojciech 1968 M50
1192 Szostek Jakub 2000 M20 Akademia Wojsk Lądowych
1193 Kotkowski Tomala 1980 M40
1194 Gronowski Paweł 1966 M50
1195 Mazur Paweł 1979 M40 Kwadrat Na Ptasiej
1196 Adamczewski Kamil 1988 M30
1198 Kiełczewski Grzegorz 1960 M60
1199 Pajor Bartosz 1984 M30 GVT
1202 Benedyk Mateusz 1986 M30 Podatki to kradzież
1213 Fedorowicz Jacek 1970 M50 KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław
1222 Grela Łukasz 1992 M20
1223 Wieczorek Mikołaj 2001 M20 STAL OSTROW
1226 Markowicz Łukasz 1994 M20 Wosiek Team
1230 Kantor Marek 1982 M30
1231 Tomczyk Rafał 1983 M30 Wosiek Team
1236 Rycharski Michał 1981 M40
1241 Kossowski Sebastian 1990 M30 Sobczyk team- MKS SIECHNICE
1246 Zatoń Cezary 1981 M40
1250 Harasiuk Adam 1989 M30 140minut
1253 Jagniątkowski Jacek 1980 M40 GóryLasy1
1255 Potocki Marcin 1978 M40
1256 Lenart Rafal 1989 M30 Drużyna ML
1257 Nowacki Bartosz 1987 M30 Anatomia Biegania
1261 Filak Daniel 1995 M20
1262 Filak Kacper 1999 M20
1267 Hołownia Ryszard 1959 M60 Wieczorne Bieganie we Wrocławiu
1268 Studnicki Paweł 1979 M40 140minut.pl
1270 Kondrat Kamil 1994 M20 Jamniki Zagłady
1277 Musial Tomasz 1990 M30
1278 Lewandowski Leszek 1978 M40 POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY
1279 Bednarczyk Bogusław 1967 M50 Pro-Run
1287 Kaczkowski Miłosz 1993 M20 Dąbrowski Team
1289 Strożek Bartek 1975 M40
1290 Zawierta Arkadiusz 1991 M30 Akademia Biegania
1293 Kasinski Patryk 1992 M20 Orki z Majorki
1294 Bała Piotr 1985 M30 Night Runners
1300 Frydecki Sławomir 1960 M60
1302 Krause Tomasz 1983 M30 Atos Runners
1306 Cuch Adam 1973 M40
1307 Kubiak Maciej 1972 M40
1314 Bajon Przemysław 1993 M20 WATAHA
1317 Wencel Daniel 1993 M20
1322 Rafalski Karol 1988 M30
1323 Chrostowski Konrad 1998 M20 Wosiek Team
1354 Gałuszka Mateusz 1990 M30 GóryLasy
1358 Tyczyno Wojciech 1982 M30 Wataha
1368 Łaba Mateusz 1985 M30 140minut.pl
1369 Nosal Jacek 1991 M30
1374 Rupa Adrian 1996 M20
1375 Osmenda Jakub 1985 M30
1381 Kulik Robert 2002 M16 Wosiek Team
1387 Franczuk Paweł 1990 M30 Heart Attack
1389 Paradowski Kamil 1994 M20
1392 Rogowski Michał 1991 M30 Akademia Biegania
1394 Janicki Zbyszek 1990 M30 SZTUKA BIEGANIA
1395 Bednarczyk Jakub 1988 M30 Stronger Athlete
1407 Janas Filip 2004 M16 MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW
1409 Gronowski Michał 1994 M20
1418 Pluta Jakub 1986 M30 SwimmingLab
1431 Piwko Michał 1984 M30
1446 KALININ JAROSŁAW 1996 M20 WOSIEK TEAM
1449 Bartosik Jarek 1977 M40
1466 PISARSKI BARTOSZ 1988 M30
1468 Zamielski Paweł 1993 M20 PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM
1469 Waszczyński Tomasz 1979 M40
1471 Jabłoński Jakub 1992 M20
1475 Adamczak Kacper 2003 M16 Coco Jambo team
1477 Kasprzak Ireneusz 1962 M50 KB Vamos Amigos
1478 Raszeja Filip 2002 M16 Dziubiński TEAM
1481 Śliwa Kamil 1989 M30 Vamos Cebolla
1484 Wawrzyniak Krzysztof 1985 M30
1490 Chrzanowski Patryk 1989 M30 PCH SPORT TEAM
1494 Kochanowski Rafał 1976 M40 Matner Runing Team
1507 Lesiecki Jacek 1991 M30 Wosiek Team
1509 Grehl Pawel 1979 M40 GVT
1516 Piasecki Tomasz 1970 M50 Matner Runnig Team
1523 Królikowski Przemysław 1978 M40
1526 KRYSIK PRZEMYSŁAW 1982 M30
1532 Zakrzewski Wojciech 1990 M30 OIRP Wrocław
1535 Kupis Dawid 2001 M20
1537 Kochanowski Rafał 1976 M40 Matner Runing Team
1541 Dąbrowa Łukasz 1994 M20
1542 Multański Tomasz 1971 M50
1543 Spychaj Marcin 1980 M40
1545 Kontny Bernard 1993 M20
1546 Lawson Vico 1993 M20
1547 Pająk Krzysztof 1986 M30
1548 Świderski Sławomir 1974 M40 DCO BLOK OPERACYJNY
1551 Żółtowski Artur 1970 M50
1552 Dutkowski Mikołaj 1992 M20 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
1553 Hanulak Irek 1981 M40 Matner Running Team
1554 Krzemień Sławomir 1974 M40 KRATOS TRZEBNICA
1555 MIEDYŃSKI JAROSŁAW 1971 M50
1558 Bieniek Michal 1979 M40
1559 ŁUKOMSKI PAWEŁ 1991 M30
1563 Rojkowski Łukasz 1992 M20
1564 Kuriata Paweł 1992 M20 Sente Running Team

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni