Bydgoszcz

Listy startowe

Bieg 1

15.10.2023 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny

Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem

Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Kategoria Klub
12 Mrotek Anna 1996 K23
33 Woszczyk Agnieszka 1991 K23
37 Stelmach Patrycja 1991 K23 TEAMOCHAL
84 Bagniewska Małgorzata 1991 K23
88 Majewska Patrycja 1991 K23
90 Gawrych Awa 1990 K23 Czarne Stopy
102 Wiśniewska Klaudia 1996 K23
103 Stempkowska Klaudia 1996 K23
112 Mazur Natalia 1993 K23
116 Winklarz Julia 1996 K23
136 Łassa Eliza 1996 K23 Sklep Biegacza / Parka Biega
163 Rożyńska Monika 1992 K23
166 Zielińska Agnieszka 1991 K23 Running Stars
169 Ciaciuch Agnieszka 1996 K23 Biegacze Kcynia Team
177 Loose Anna 1989 K23
188 Kozioł Magdalena 1992 K23
193 Bogdanów Karolina 1989 K23
215 Wawrzyniak Sandra 1991 K23 Bydgoszcz na start
238 Kubeł Marta 1995 K23
243 Janicka Maria 1990 K23
248 Tomczyk Agata 1989 K23 SLA POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ/wTLENIE
250 Chynonova Anna 1998 K23 WOPR K-P
256 Misiak Agata 1994 K23
270 Pasińska Angelika 1990 K23
273 Krusik Aleksandra 1993 K23 Albatrosy
302 Mowińska Karolina 2000 K23 WOPR Kujawsko - Pomorski
344 Maik Daria 1997 K23 wTlenie
354 Paradowska Natalia 1995 K23
363 Kowalczyk Kamila 1992 K23 Brzeziński Run Club
384 Preis Anna 1992 K23
405 Mieczkowska-Lapke Weronika 1993 K23 TM IronTeam
412 Kaja Dominika 1991 K23
413 Grzankowska Olga 1999 K23
420 Piotrowska Zuzanna 1996 K23
451 Janeczek Weronika 1997 K23 LUKS SEROCK
455 Małoń Martyna 1991 K23
474 Pociot Małgorzata 1991 K23
481 Dzierzanowska Eliza 2000 K23 Konoha Team
487 Chrubczyńska Patrycja 2000 K23 Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna
500 Drabik Maja 1992 K23 Łabiszyn Runners
522 Kożuchowska Natalia 1992 K23 Laser Fight
532 Belińska Patrycja 1989 K23 #zaliniametyteam/wTLENIE
538 Majkowska Jagoda 1992 K23 Cb163
1001 Kulmaga Marcelina 1994 K23
1003 Sądowska Kamila 1994 K23
1004 Durzyńska Agata 2000 K23
1005 Trepkowska-Pstrong Barbara 1994 K23 Brak
1021 Garlicka Paulina 1990 K23
1022 Puchalska Katarzyna 1992 K23
1029 Kufel Viola 1996 K23
1039 Strzemkowska Aleksandra 1989 K23 #slimakibarcin
1043 Żubrowska Weronika 1999 K23
1048 Jaworska Sylwia 1992 K23
1057 Bylinka Agnieszka 1992 K23 Cb163
1062 Przyszczypkowska Maja 1990 K23
1065 Gatniejewska Julia 1999 K23 RUN BYDGOSZCZ
1069 Wasielewska Monika 1991 K23 KMD running club
1078 Putno Magdalena 1990 K23 CB163
1093 Kordyś Alicja 1989 K23 Biegacze Kcynia team
1097 Szczuka Anna 1996 K23
1102 BEDNARSKA DARIA 1995 K23

Sponsor tytularny