z

Szczecin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2017/2018

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 11 Jackiewicz Monika Szczecin 1992 K20

1
00:22:38
00:22:37
1
00:22:05
00:22:04
1
00:21:52
00:21:51
1
00:21:32
00:21:32


4 4
2 133 Pilarczyk Jolanta Szczecin 1992 K20 1
00:23:19
00:23:17


2
00:22:25
00:22:24
2
00:22:24
00:22:23
3
00:23:30
00:23:30
2
00:22:21
00:22:20
5 7
3 12 Szurgocińska Nikolina Chojna KB Hermes Gryfino 1993 K20 2
00:23:37
00:23:37
3
00:23:20
00:23:19
3
00:22:35
00:22:34
3
00:22:28
00:22:27
5
00:24:28
00:24:28
4
00:23:41
00:23:40
6 11
4 519 Racinowska Sylwia Gryfino SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1994 K20 6
00:24:48
00:24:46
7
00:24:51
00:24:47
6
00:24:07
00:24:03
10
00:25:03
00:24:59


12
00:25:10
00:25:07
5 29
5 245 Dydek Edyta Szczecin Bieg Korczaka 1996 K20 15
00:28:03
00:26:24
12
00:27:23
00:25:48
14
00:25:38
00:25:35
8
00:24:24
00:24:21
14
00:26:43
00:26:42
11
00:24:43
00:24:41
6 45
6 202 Zachciał Magdalena Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1997 K20 19
00:28:30
00:27:02
14
00:27:37
00:26:05
12
00:25:14
00:25:09
14
00:26:02
00:25:55
13
00:25:52
00:25:48
14
00:25:52
00:25:48
6 53
7 1036 Kostrzeba Ewa Szczecin FitjestGit 1993 K20 22
00:28:17
00:28:14
17
00:28:41
00:27:05
18
00:28:35
00:26:55




13
00:27:04
00:25:26
4 70
8 559 Guster Anna Świerzno 1989 K20

25
00:31:32
00:28:30
19
00:28:36
00:26:57
17
00:28:51
00:27:16
24
00:30:05
00:28:28


4 85
9 297 Maślanka Klaudia Drawsko Pomorskie Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1992 K20 20
00:29:20
00:27:50
23
00:30:03
00:28:27


34
00:31:01
00:29:25


24
00:29:39
00:28:05
4 101
10 695 Jonasik Joanna Pyrzyce Pyrzyce Biegają 1988 K20



26
00:30:28
00:28:46
24
00:31:43
00:28:36
25
00:30:27
00:28:49
37
00:31:12
00:29:39
4 112
11 1262 Gajek Patrycja Gryfino 1988 K20 140
00:41:58
00:35:40
77
00:35:51
00:32:36


41
00:33:11
00:30:02
37
00:32:00
00:30:25
25
00:31:15
00:28:10
5 180
12 86 Steczyńska Magdalena Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1990 K20 37
00:31:40
00:30:06


61
00:35:02
00:31:40
65
00:33:21
00:31:39


59
00:33:08
00:31:31
4 222
13 124 Martenka Ewa Szczecin Monia Gym 1988 K20 57
00:35:45
00:31:14


78
00:34:13
00:32:34
72
00:35:16
00:32:03
58
00:35:16
00:32:08
50
00:34:08
00:30:58
5 237
14 72 Hoffmann Marta Stargard Stargard ja się nie scigam 1988 K20 98
00:39:32
00:33:34
54
00:34:23
00:31:15
74
00:38:51
00:32:15
47
00:31:57
00:30:19




4 273
15 1028 Wiklak Natalia Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1992 K20 93
00:37:59
00:33:21
75
00:35:42
00:32:33
90
00:36:17
00:33:03
110
00:37:14
00:33:56
89
00:39:00
00:34:10
61
00:34:46
00:31:39
6 315
16 1228 Rasiak Katarzyna Szczecin 1992 K20 129
00:39:42
00:35:06


69
00:35:12
00:32:00
100
00:36:29
00:33:15


63
00:33:31
00:31:52
4 361
17 1003 Bogdańska Katarzyna Szczecin 1991 K20 114
00:40:23
00:34:24


106
00:37:05
00:33:50
128
00:39:26
00:34:45
93
00:37:38
00:34:26


4 441
18 296 Dudczak Katarzyna Szczecin 1989 K20 136
00:40:07
00:35:26
108
00:38:25
00:33:46


117
00:38:54
00:34:16
102
00:39:46
00:35:12


4 463
19 56 Bujnowska Anita Police 1990 K20 56
00:35:44
00:31:07




211
00:43:17
00:38:40
112
00:40:27
00:35:52
92
00:35:36
00:33:55
4 471
20 280 Mikoś Justyna Szczecin 1989 K20

115
00:38:49
00:34:13
117
00:39:52
00:34:40
146
00:40:20
00:35:41
119
00:41:00
00:36:12


4 497
21 439 Czumak Magdalena Stargard 1992 K20 137
00:40:10
00:35:26
149
00:40:43
00:35:53


152
00:40:39
00:35:57
125
00:41:21
00:36:33
90
00:39:00
00:33:48
5 501
22 471 Klimas Milena Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1990 K20

162
00:41:40
00:36:45
139
00:41:49
00:36:33


105
00:39:57
00:35:17
102
00:39:49
00:34:30
4 508
23 712 Gałecka Kamila Szczecin 1990 K20



178
00:44:46
00:38:11
170
00:42:08
00:37:15
165
00:43:56
00:38:54
113
00:35:10
00:35:04
4 626
24 55 Lipińska Sylwia Szczecin 1990 K20 163
00:43:05
00:36:52
144
00:40:34
00:35:45
151
00:42:18
00:37:09


175
00:44:07
00:39:24


4 633
25 1283 Grzywaczewska Sylwia Gryfino NordicAnia Team 1993 K20 178
00:42:14
00:37:39
192
00:42:24
00:37:46


153
00:39:12
00:36:03


124
00:39:05
00:35:54
4 647
26 1236 Wołoszyn Emilia Szczecin Centrum Medyczne EuroMedis 1991 K20 169
00:40:15
00:37:06
142
00:38:55
00:35:40
171
00:43:12
00:37:59
205
00:43:07
00:38:33




4 687
27 1173 Nowak Marta Stargard Morsy Miedwianie 1990 K20 194
00:39:53
00:38:17


180
00:39:57
00:38:16
178
00:39:08
00:37:29
156
00:43:16
00:38:41


4 708
28 521 Kiełpińska Samanta Szczecin NO LOGO 1997 K20 269
00:44:38
00:44:38
176
00:41:59
00:37:17


147
00:39:08
00:35:46
133
00:41:56
00:37:21


4 725
29 1219 Nowak Anna Szczecin Husaria Race Team 1992 K20 231
00:45:01
00:40:18


192
00:45:22
00:38:49


181
00:44:19
00:39:37
141
00:42:28
00:37:16
4 745
30 252 Markun Marta Szczecin 1991 K20 204
00:41:59
00:38:58
187
00:40:34
00:37:29


229
00:44:37
00:41:20
200
00:45:53
00:42:40
157
00:42:17
00:39:08
5 748
31 583 Cieślik Izabela Szczecin 1989 K20

216
00:45:25
00:39:21
193
00:44:08
00:38:56
218
00:43:45
00:39:09


167
00:46:28
00:41:17
4 794
32 186 Nowakiewicz Marta Szczecin 1990 K20 259
00:49:29
00:43:16
177
00:42:09
00:37:18


204
00:41:50
00:38:31


180
00:47:19
00:44:08
4 820
33 463 Żarek Urszula Police Tucan 1993 K20 233
00:46:39
00:40:27
173
00:41:51
00:37:05
201
00:44:27
00:39:25
222
00:44:37
00:40:04




4 829
34 237 Sobolewska Agata Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1988 K20 274
00:54:10
00:48:03
201
00:44:18
00:38:06
209
00:45:14
00:40:09
227
00:45:54
00:40:58




4 911
35 260 Katarzyna Rejman Gorawino 1989 K20 260
00:49:30
00:43:17
231
00:46:16
00:41:25


249
00:48:37
00:45:19


179
00:47:19
00:44:07
4 919
36 304 Wika Marta Trzebież Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1990 K20 271
00:51:42
00:45:36
249
00:52:40
00:46:34


235
00:47:10
00:42:15
211
00:51:30
00:46:29


4 966

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 481 Lewandowska-Krakowiak Ewa Stargard Stargard Ja Się Nie ścigam 1990 K20 32
00:35:18
00:29:19
26
00:31:38
00:28:30


25
00:31:54
00:28:39




3 83
2 1078 Kwiatkowska Aleksandra Police Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1991 K20 36
00:32:59
00:29:51
42
00:31:54
00:30:13
51
00:34:17
00:31:13






3 129
3 36 Kostrzewska Konstancja Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1992 K20

49
00:35:21
00:30:44


57
00:32:44
00:31:08
49
00:33:04
00:31:25


3 155
4 333 MILCZARSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin Puszczyk Bukowy 1993 K20

62
00:36:24
00:31:47
54
00:34:40
00:31:19
77
00:35:31
00:32:14




3 193
5 1224 Leszczyńska Marta Szczecin One Team Castorama 1994 K20 100
00:36:53
00:33:43


87
00:37:52
00:32:50


174
00:44:08
00:39:16


3 361
6 716 Strucker Pamela Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1991 K20



108
00:37:16
00:33:56
134
00:38:09
00:34:58
131
00:38:57
00:37:18


3 373
7 360 Andrzejczak Jessica Chojna 1997 K20 193
00:39:49
00:38:16
136
00:40:16
00:35:26
64
00:38:18
00:31:42






3 393
8 1347 Siuda Agnieszka Szczecin Monia Gym 1989 K20 127
00:38:02
00:35:03
169
00:40:05
00:37:00






112
00:38:10
00:35:04
3 408
9 153 Kosmowska Alicja Gdańsk 1989 K20

189
00:42:36
00:37:40


143
00:40:08
00:35:33
81
00:36:37
00:33:25


3 413
10 362 Kaczmarek Kamila Szczecin 1991 K20 180
00:43:43
00:37:45


179
00:43:20
00:38:12
212
00:43:24
00:38:40




3 571
11 342 Wrońska Sandra Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1991 K20 229
00:46:14
00:40:12
205
00:43:11
00:38:29
197
00:45:44
00:39:07






3 631
12 318 Kwaśniewska Monika Szczecin 3LGGNS 1990 K20



46
00:34:09
00:30:51




28
00:31:38
00:28:31
2 74
13 1084 szymanska danuta szczecin 1990 K20 94
00:39:27
00:33:21
128
00:40:01
00:35:05








2 222
14 594 Bielańska Paulina Stargard Stargard, ja się nie ścigam 1994 K20

116
00:37:33
00:34:16


123
00:34:40
00:00:19




2 239
15 315 Kieszek Karolina Szczecin 1992 K20 142
00:40:17
00:35:45


134
00:39:24
00:36:11






2 276
16 719 Stasz Justyna Swobnica 1991 K20



145
00:42:21
00:36:52
164
00:40:12
00:36:48




2 309
17 30 SZTANDERA MAŁGORZATA STARGARD Stargard. Ja się NIE ścigam 1988 K20 214
00:45:13
00:39:12
164
00:41:42
00:36:47








2 378
18 841 Gulczyńska Natalia Szczecin BNOW Sports Team 1997 K20









1
00:21:50
00:21:49
1 1
19 768 Mazan Aleksandra ZŁOCIENIEC UKS Traper Złocieniec 1995 K20





15
00:26:44
00:26:39




1 15
20 803 Piechowicz Marta Gryfino 100% Ekipa Gryfino 1990 K20







19
00:31:06
00:27:52


1 19
21 1168 Osojca Małgorzata Szczecin Puszczyk Bukowy 1990 K20

31
00:31:52
00:28:51








1 31
22 109 Jarosławska Sandra Goleniów Rozbiegany Goleniów 1990 K20 39
00:33:21
00:30:09










1 39
23 833 Sowisz Adrianna Szczecin SOWISZ TEAM 1995 K20









48
00:34:01
00:30:50
1 48
24 584 Daniłowicz Dorota Szczecin 1992 K20

58
00:36:05
00:31:30








1 58
25 800 Ulan Natalia Bydgoszcz 1 Brygada Logistyczna 1989 K20







61
00:35:20
00:32:11


1 61
26 251 Baniak Joanna Stargard 1991 K20 74
00:35:36
00:32:34










1 74
27 753 Nowak Kasia Szczecin 1990 K20





90
00:36:14
00:32:56




1 90
28 815 Wilk Klaudia Czaplinek 1988 K20









91
00:39:03
00:33:54
1 91
29 604 Dudaronek Paulina Szczecin 1996 K20

92
00:36:23
00:33:16








1 92
30 828 Wojdyła Anna Witnica 1993 K20









94
00:37:22
00:34:12
1 94
31 25 Pokrzywińska Marta Szczecin BBL Team Police 1991 K20

124
00:37:54
00:34:45








1 124
32 273 Muszyńska Roksana Dobrzany 1991 K20 126
00:37:51
00:34:48










1 126
33 798 Opala Joanna Bezrzecze 1989 K20







138
00:42:23
00:37:41


1 138
34 818 Truszkowska Aleksandra Stargard Kalmar runners 1991 K20









143
00:42:24
00:37:16
1 143
35 755 Cieśluk Lilianna Grzędzice Stargardzki Klub Morsów MIEDWIANIE 1990 K20







158
00:43:16
00:38:41


1 158
36 1091 Puszkiewicz Anna SZCZECIN Dream team 1992 K20



167
00:43:01
00:37:50






1 167
37 176 Borek Natalia Szczecin 1991 K20 175
00:43:35
00:37:22










1 175
38 350 Dzierżak Adrianna Kobylanka Decathlon Prawobrzeze 1995 K20 184
00:42:29
00:37:55










1 184
39 612 Grzesiak Dominika Szczecin 1988 K20

208
00:43:41
00:38:59








1 208
40 1094 Janicka Elżbieta Szczecin 1988 K20 219
00:45:21
00:39:20










1 219
41 549 Kaczorowska Angelika Szczecin 1991 K20

245
00:50:14
00:44:05








1 245
42 27 Kowalska Roksana Gryfino Wieczorne bieganie w Gryfinie 1988 K20 246
00:48:15
00:42:02










1 246

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni