Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 | KRZYWOSZ | JERZYK | Przedszkole nr 190 | 2020 | M | 00:01:07 |
2 | 5 | MALUJDY | JÓZEK | 2019 | M | 00:01:12 | |
3 | 19 | DODAT | FILIP | Speed Feet 16 | 2020 | M | 00:01:13 |
4 | 13 | SILSKI-WOŹNIAK | RYSIU | 2020 | M | 00:01:15 | |
5 | 7 | NOWACKI | JULEK | Wesoła Stacyjka | 2019 | M | 00:01:21 |
6 | 1 | GACKI | WITOLD | Gacusie Team Rabowice | 2019 | M | 00:01:27 |
7 | 144 | WOŹNIAK | ROBERT | Nr 175 Podniebny świat | 2020 | M | 00:01:30 |
8 | 26 | WARDULEŃSKI | FRANCISZEK | 2021 | M | 00:01:36 | |
9 | 22 | KIERYK | TYMON | Przedszkole Nr 96 Jarzębinka | 2020 | M | 00:01:38 |
10 | 6 | MALUJDY | TADEK | 2021 | M | 00:01:42 | |
11 | 14 | GÓRNIAK | MARCEL | BikeSis Rybczyński Team | 2021 | M | 00:01:44 |
12 | 31 | TALARCZYK | TADEUSZ | 2021 | M | 00:02:11 | |
13 | 2 | PRZYPIS | MIKOŁAJ | Przedszkole Jeżyki | 2020 | M | 00:02:12 |
14 | 3 | PRZYPIS | ALEKSANDER | Żłobek Sówki Mądrej Główki | 2022 | M | 00:03:06 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25 | LOSIAK | GUSTAW | 2017 | M | 00:00:40 | |
2 | 11 | SZKOPEK | TYMOTEUSZ | Rokietnica | 2017 | M | 00:00:42 |
3 | 16 | DOWHAŃ | ALEKSANDER | 2017 | M | 00:00:44 | |
4 | 27 | KIERYK | ADAM | Przedszkole Nr 96 Jarzębinka | 2017 | M | 00:00:46 |
5 | 144 | RACZKIEWICZ | OSKAR | 2018 | M | 00:00:51 | |
6 | 31 | MASZTAK | RADOSŁAW | Poznań Athletic | 2017 | M | 00:00:51 |
7 | 20 | MELLER | TYMON | INTER#WAŁY | 2017 | M | 00:00:52 |
8 | 143 | FOLTAN | KORDIAN | Lipowa alejka | 2017 | M | 00:00:52 |
9 | 35 | PRZYSZCZYPKOWSKI | TOMASZ | 2017 | M | 00:00:53 | |
10 | 18 | IWANEK | ADAM | 2018 | M | 00:00:54 | |
11 | 38 | CHRZANOWSKI | JAN | Przedszkole nr 163 Baśniowy zamek | 2018 | M | 00:00:55 |
12 | 137 | DOBRZYŃSKI | JERZY | Bambini | 2018 | M | 00:00:58 |
13 | 29 | NIEDOBORSKI | SZYMON | 2017 | M | 00:00:59 | |
14 | 33 | PAWLAK | MACIEJ | CITY TRAIL Team | 2018 | M | 00:01:00 |
15 | 146 | PATRZYKOWSKI | KACPER | 2018 | M | 00:01:01 | |
16 | 22 | JACKOWIAK | TYMON | PRO366 | 2018 | M | 00:01:08 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34 | GÓRNY | FILIP | Pho3nix Kids | 2016 | M | 00:01:33 |
2 | 2 | LEWTAK | IGOR | Poznań Athletic | 2016 | M | 00:01:37 |
3 | 139 | RACZKIEWICZ | WIKTOR | 2016 | M | 00:01:38 | |
4 | 141 | FRANKOWSKI | JAN | KKS Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski | 2016 | M | 00:01:38 |
5 | 9 | KROKOSIŃSKI | BARTEK | 2016 | M | 00:01:39 | |
6 | 31 | PASIEKA | BARTOSZ | Sp1 | 2016 | M | 00:01:39 |
7 | 26 | MAZUREK | TEOFIL | PSSP w Poznaniu | 2016 | M | 00:01:41 |
8 | 11 | GAWRON | ADAM | SP 54 | 2015 | M | 00:01:41 |
9 | 10 | BINKOWSKI | NIKODEM | 2016 | M | 00:01:41 | |
10 | 147 | LOOSE | TOMASZ | 2016 | M | 00:01:42 | |
11 | 146 | BANACKI | JAN | GKS TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podgórne | 2016 | M | 00:01:42 |
12 | 5 | GEFRE-OPORSKI | STAŚ | Poznań Athletic | 2016 | M | 00:01:43 |
13 | 144 | BRZOZOWSKI | JEREMI | Harmonia | 2016 | M | 00:01:43 |
14 | 1 | WIATROWSKI | NIKODEM | 2015 | M | 00:01:45 | |
15 | 145 | ILASZ | KAMIL | Szkoła podstawowa nr 62 Poznań | 2016 | M | 00:01:48 |
16 | 134 | WOJTASZEK | ALEKSANDER | KKS Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski | 2016 | M | 00:01:51 |
17 | 22 | KOWALONEK | PAWEŁ | SP Urszulanki Poznań | 2015 | M | 00:01:53 |
18 | 40 | NIEDOBORSKI | EMILIAN | 2015 | M | 00:01:58 | |
19 | 33 | GĄSIOROWSKI | LEON | Szkoła Podstawowa | 2016 | M | 00:02:00 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 140 | LITWICKI | BARTOSZ | Gks Tarnowia | 2014 | M | 00:02:05 |
2 | 42 | FURGAŁA | ERYK | SP 1 Międzychód | 2013 | M | 00:02:05 |
3 | 37 | PERTEK | OSCAR | GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 2013 | M | 00:02:06 |
4 | 138 | TOMASZEWSKI | KACPER | GKS TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 2014 | M | 00:02:07 |
5 | 18 | DRÓZD | MAKSYMILIAN | SP nr 3 Dębinka Poznań | 2013 | M | 00:02:10 |
6 | 23 | WOLF | SZYMON | SP2 Międzychód | 2013 | M | 00:02:12 |
7 | 27 | BASZYŃSKI | WŁADEK | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | 2013 | M | 00:02:14 |
8 | 155 | WIERZEJEWSKI | WIKTOR | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 83 Łejery | 2014 | M | 00:02:15 |
9 | 139 | TOMASZEWSKI | MARCEL | GKS TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 2014 | M | 00:02:19 |
10 | 5 | BUDNIK | WIKTOR | SP Wierzonka | 2013 | M | 00:02:20 |
11 | 20 | SAMUL | JAN | Urszulanki Poznań | 2014 | M | 00:02:21 |
12 | 31 | KRUSZNIEWICZ | PAWEŁ | RKL Kusy Rokietnica | 2014 | M | 00:02:22 |
13 | 24 | GARCZAREK | FELIKS | Pho3nix Akademia/ Sp70 | 2013 | M | 00:02:23 |
14 | 50 | NOWACZYK | STANISŁAW | UKS Lusowo | 2014 | M | 00:02:26 |
15 | 28 | HUMBLA | KAZIMIERZ | 2014 | M | 00:02:28 | |
16 | 141 | KACZMAREK | FRANCISZEK | 2014 | M | 00:02:31 | |
17 | 152 | BANACKI | STEFAN | GKS TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podgórne | 2014 | M | 00:02:34 |
18 | 58 | ŁASOCHA | ADAM | SP nr 17 | 2014 | M | 00:02:36 |
19 | 113 | LOOSE | JAN | 2013 | M | 00:02:41 | |
20 | 148 | BRZOSTOWSKI | FRANCISZEK | UKS Lusowo Triathlon | 2014 | M | 00:02:42 |
21 | 61 | KMIECIAK | ANTONI | PRO366 | 2013 | M | 00:02:43 |
22 | 10 | SZKOPEK | WOJCIECH | Rokoetnica | 2014 | M | 00:02:45 |
23 | 13 | BOGINSKIY | KONSTANTIN | Szkola Podst.Rogalin | 2014 | M | 00:02:47 |
24 | 19 | CHRZANOWSKI | LEON | Sp 67 | 2014 | M | 00:02:53 |
25 | 153 | OLSZEWSKI | ALEKSANDER | Szkoła podstawowa 70 | 2014 | M | 00:02:54 |
26 | 21 | BUCHOWSKI | OLGIERD | 2014 | M | 00:02:55 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 | KOWALEWSKI | JAKUB | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | 2011 | M | 00:04:44 |
2 | 146 | SKORNIAK | JAN | Czerniejewo | 2011 | M | 00:04:54 |
3 | 18 | LEHWARK | WOJCIECH | Drużyna Szpiku | 2012 | M | 00:04:58 |
4 | 147 | GOLIŃSKI | KRZYSZTOF | SP3 Koźmin Wlkp | 2012 | M | 00:05:05 |
5 | 2 | RATAJ | FRANCISZEK | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2011 | M | 00:05:12 |
6 | 122 | MYSZKOWSKI | JAN | Tarnowia | 2011 | M | 00:05:24 |
7 | 7 | KRÓL | JĘDREK | 2011 | M | 00:05:25 | |
8 | 9 | MAJEWSKI | MARCEL | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 2011 | M | 00:05:48 |
9 | 33 | KUCHOWICZ | PAWEŁ | Klub Uczelniany AZS UAM Poznań | 2011 | M | 00:05:53 |
10 | 4 | JASKÓLSKI | STANISŁAW | Szkoła podstawowa nr 83 Łejery | 2011 | M | 00:05:55 |
11 | 27 | FRĄCKOWIAK | PIOTR | AZS UAM Poznań | 2012 | M | 00:06:00 |
12 | 145 | WIERZEJEWSKI | NIKODEM | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 83 Łejery | 2011 | M | 00:06:13 |
13 | 3 | KROKOSIŃSKI | ADAM | 2012 | M | 00:06:35 | |
14 | 23 | NOWACZYK | JAN | UKS Lusowo | 2012 | M | 00:06:55 |
15 | 14 | KOWALONEK | GRZEGORZ | Szkoła w Chmurze | 2012 | M | 00:07:35 |
16 | 22 | GŁADYSIAK | PIOTR | SP 1 Komorniki | 2011 | M | 00:08:51 |
17 | 30 | FABIAN | KSAWERY | MUKS Jedynka Międzychód | 2011 | M | 00:09:33 |
18 | 28 | DEMBIŃSKI | TOMASZ | MUKS Jedynka Międzychód | 2011 | M | 00:09:34 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 336 | WAWRZYNIAK | JAKUB | Energetyk Poznań | 2009 | M | 00:04:20 |
2 | 335 | KAŁMUCKI | EMIL | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 Koźmin Wielkopolski | 2009 | M | 00:04:29 |
3 | 201 | SOWA | DAWID | ISOP Poznan | 2009 | M | 00:04:36 |
4 | 343 | PĄPKA | JAKUB | AZS POZNAŃ | 2009 | M | 00:04:44 |
5 | 210 | SOLAREK | FRANCISZEK | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2009 | M | 00:04:47 |
6 | 207 | SZYMCZAK | WOJCIECH | AZS Poznań | 2008 | M | 00:04:48 |
7 | 338 | FRĄSZCZAK | FRANCISZEK | 2009 | M | 00:04:49 | |
8 | 221 | BUDZICHOWSKI | WOJCIECH | Tarson | 2008 | M | 00:04:50 |
9 | 228 | KUCHOWICZ | MATEUSZ | Klub Uczelniany AZS UAM Poznań | 2009 | M | 00:05:06 |
10 | 342 | OLSZEWSKI | BORYS | Sw. Marii Magdaleny Poznań | 2009 | M | 00:06:20 |
11 | 344 | STENGERT | MARCEL | 2009 | M | 00:06:38 |